2013 Chinese National Games Results

The 2013 Chinese National Games were held from September 2 through September 8 in Liaoning, China.

All-Around Final Results

Rank Athlete Team VT UB BB FX AA
1 Shang Chunsong Hunan 13.734 14.767 14.800 14.500 57.801
Yao Jinnan Fujian 14.334 15.400 14.467 13.600 57.801
3 Deng Linlin Anhui 14.234 13.634 14.100 13.200 55.168
4 Wang Yan Beijing 14.667 13.034 14.134 13.267 55.102
5 Li Shanshan Hebei 13.434 13.500 14.967 12.900 54.801
6 Xiao Kangjun Shanghai 14.100 14.167 13.100 13.334 54.701
7 Huang Qiushuang Guangdong 14.234 14.067 13.167 13.067 54.535
8 Huang Huidan Zhejiang 12.367 14.867 13.634 13.300 54.168
9 Lyu Jiaqi Zhejiang 13.367 13.900 13.500 13.100 53.867
10 Zeng Siqi Hunan 13.600 13.734 12.967 12.767 53.068
11 Tan Chang Jiangsu 13.167 12.267 14.167 13.167 52.768
12 Tan Sixin Shanghai 12.100 13.567 13.200 13.567 52.434
13 Zheng Wen Shandong 13.567 12.834 13.434 12.567 52.402
14 Zhou Linlin Jiangsu 13.000 11.767 14.267 13.134 52.168
15 Zhang Yelinzi Hubei 13.500 11.567 14.234 12.134 51.435
16 Liu Zhilin Hubei 13.500 13.067 12.767 11.767 51.101
17 Wang Qiuling Liaoning 12.200 12.534 13.634 12.334 50.702
18 Chen Siyi Fujian 13.400 11.500 12.534 12.967 50.401
19 Xiong Jinju Sichuan 13.600 12.634 12.000 11.500 49.734
20 Zhang Yan Hebei 12.100 12.500 11.900 12.267 48.767
21 Lü Yawen Guizhou 11.600 12.500 12.134 11.334 47.568
22 Wei Ruitong Guangxi 13.334 5.534 11.367 11.300 41.535

Vault Final Results

Rank Athlete Team D E ND Total Average
1 Li Yiting Beijing 6.0 9.000 15.000 14.967
6.2 8.734 14.934
2 Deng Yalan Jiangxi 6.0 8.600 14.600 14.650
6.2 8.500 14.700
3 Yang Pei Shaanxi 6.0 8.400 14.400 14.500
6.2 8.400 14.600
4 Wang Yan Beijing 6.0 8.700 14.700 14.233
6.2 7.567 13.767
5 Li Yiwei Henan 6.0 8.634 14.634 14.117
5.0 8.600 13.600
6 Tan Jiaxin Hunan 5.8 8.767 14.567 14.100
5.2 8.434 13.634
7 Yang Tianyi Shanghai 5.8 7.567 13.367 13.817
6.2 8.067 14.267
8 Jiang Tong Tianjin 5.3 8.667 13.967 13.767
5.2 8.367 13.567

Bars Final Results

Rank Athlete Team D E ND Total
1 Shang Chunsong Hunan 6.7 8.667 15.367
2 Yao Jinnan Fujian 6.5 8.700 15.200
3 Huang Huidan Zhejiang 6.6 8.267 14.867
4 Fan Yilin Shanghai 6.4 8.434 14.834
5 He Kexin Beijing 6.8 7.867 14.667
6 Huang Qiushuang Guangdong 6.1 8.367 14.467
7 Xiao Kangjun Shanghai 6.2 8.067 14.267
8 Luo Huan Zhejiang 6.0 8.134 14.134

Beam Final Results

Rank Athlete Team D E ND Total
1 Tan Sixin Shanghai 6.4 8.700 15.100
2 Sui Lu Shanghai 6.1 8.734 14.834
3 Shang Chunsong Hunan 6.1 8.567 14.667
4 Li Shanshan Hebei 6.4 8.100 14.500
5 Lyu Jiaqi Zhejiang 6.2 8.200 14.400
6 Guan Wenli Sichuan 6.3 7.867 14.167
7 Huang Huidan Zhejiang 6.0 8.167 -0.1 14.067
8 Xie Yufen Hunan 5.9 7.600 13.500

Floor Final Results

Rank Athlete Team D E ND Total
1 Shang Chunsong Hunan 6.1 8.567 14.667
2 Sui Lu Shanghai 5.5 8.334 13.834
3 Tan Sixin Shanghai 5.4 8.334 13.734
4 Wang Wei Zhejiang 5.6 8.100 13.700
5 Zeng Siqi Hunan 5.2 8.434 13.634
6 Wang Yan Beijing 5.5 8.100 13.600
7 Yao Jinnan Fujian 5.5 8.034 13.534
8 Zhang Qing Hubei 5.3 7.934 -0.2 13.034

Team Final Results

Rank Team VT UB BB FX Total
1 SHANGHAI 55.002 57.301 58.068 54.169 224.540
Fan Yilin —— 14.667 14.234 ——
Sui Lu 13.667 —— 15.067 13.867
Tan Sixin —— 14.500 14.967 13.734
Xiao Kangjun 13.767 14.067 13.800 13.234
Yang Ruxue 14.334 —— —— 13.334
Zhang Yiqian 13.234 14.067 —— ——
2 ZHEJIANG 54.434 56.934 58.234 52.834 222.436
Huang Huidan —— 15.000 14.100 13.500
Lyu Jiaqi 13.500 13.700 14.767 13.434
Luo Huan 13.600 14.200 15.067 ——
Wang Wei 13.734 —— —— 12.700
Yuan Xiaoyang 13.600 —— 14.300 13.200
Zhu Siyan —— 14.034 —— ——
3 HUNAN 54.901 56.468 56.201 54.767 222.337
Feng Xiao —— —— 14.234 13.267
Deng Chunfen 12.900 —— —— 13.600
Shang Chunsong 13.667 14.834 14.200 14.200
Tan Jiaxin 14.767 13.500 —— ——
Xie Yufen —— 14.267 13.567 ——
Zeng Siqi 13.567 13.867 14.200 13.700
4 GUANGDONG 55.068 55.201 54.869 49.067 214.205
Chen Li —— 12.867 13.067 ——
Huang Qiushuang 14.400 14.400 13.434 13.100
Liu Tingting 13.534 13.867 14.234 13.100
Wu Liufang —— 14.067 14.134 12.067
Xiao Ziqian 13.667 —— —— ——
Xu Chujun 13.467 —— —— 10.800
5 JIANGSU 53.135 52.068 53.568 49.401 208.172
Li Haiming —— 13.000 12.167 11.934
Li Ziqi 13.300 —— —— 12.367
Lin Yitong 13.334 —— —— ——
Tan Chang 13.334 12.967 13.967 12.900
Zhou Jie —— 12.867 13.567 ——
Zhou Linlin 13.167 13.234 13.867 12.200
6 FUJIAN 53.268 52.535 50.934 49.668 206.405
Chen Siyi 13.367 13.500 12.167 12.467
Huang Peijun 13.434 12.434 11.700 12.800
Yao Jinnan 13.600 13.767 14.567 12.134
Yu Yanfang 12.867 12.834 —— 12.267
Zheng Lin —— —— 12.500 ——
7 HUBEI 53.635 48.835 52.101 50.202 204.773
He Chuchu 13.467 10.534 12.667 ——
Liu Zhilin 13.567 13.734 11.767 13.234
Luo Danfangjun 13.167 —— —— 11.834
Wang Xing —— 12.167 —— ——
Zhang Qing —— —— 13.167 12.100
Zhang Yelinzi 13.434 12.400 14.500 13.034
8 BEIJING 56.601 45.101 49.335 49.835 200.872
He Kexin 13.600 13.367 —— 11.534
Li Yiting 14.667 —— —— ——
Niu Sizhuo —— 10.167 12.167 ——
Song Yuxuan —— 10.067 12.934 12.434
Wang Yan 14.834 11.500 11.834 13.267
Yuan Jiahe 13.500 —— 12.400 12.600

Individual Qualification Results

Rank Athlete Team VT UB BB FX AA
1 Shang Chunsong Hunan 13.767 14.900 13.800 14.634 57.101
2 Yao Jinnan Fujian 14.400 15.567 13.000 13.667 56.634
3 Huang Huidan Zhejiang 12.467 15.500 14.100 13.434 55.501
4 Lyu Jiaqi Zhejiang 13.467 14.067 14.200 13.167 54.901
5 Tan Sixin Shanghai 13.267 13.800 14.200 13.434 54.701
6 Xiao Kangjun Shanghai 13.967 14.267 12.967 13.434 54.635
7 Luo Huan Zhejiang 13.534 14.400 13.834 12.500 54.268
8 Huang Qiushuang Guangdong 13.500 14.600 12.534 13.034 53.668
9 Deng Linlin Anhui 14.000 13.367 13.434 12.834 53.635
10 Li Shanshan Hebei 13.467 13.567 14.000 12.534 53.568
11 Wang Yan Beijing 14.534 12.934 12.334 13.567 53.369
12 Zeng Siqi Hunan 13.600 13.800 11.967 13.767 53.134
13 Deng Chunfen Hunan 13.700 13.800 12.467 13.167 53.134
14 Zhou Linlin Jiangsu 13.167 13.467 13.234 13.100 52.968
15 Liu Zhilin Hubei 13.467 13.800 12.634 12.934 52.835
16 Chen Siyi Fujian 13.400 13.767 12.534 12.967 52.668
17 Liu Tingting Guangdong 13.534 13.734 12.467 12.800 52.535
18 Zhang Yelinzi Hubei 13.500 12.600 13.134 13.267 52.501
19 Zheng Wen Shandong 13.167 13.100 12.934 12.600 51.801
20 Zhang Yan Hebei 12.467 12.334 13.034 12.434 50.269
21 Tan Chang Jiangsu 12.334 11.634 13.067 12.767 49.802
22 He Chuchu Hubei 13.434 11.167 12.434 12.700 49.735
23 Li Manyu Anhui 12.934 12.200 11.800 12.367 49.301
24 Huang Peijun Fujian 13.600 11.967 10.834 12.767 49.168
25 Lin Yitong Jiangsu 12.700 12.367 11.734 12.367 49.168
26 Zhang Wenxin Hebei 12.934 11.300 12.434 12.434 49.102
27 Song Yuxuan Beijing 12.334 11.834 13.000 11.867 49.035
28 Xiong Jinju Sichuan 13.300 11.867 11.200 12.667 49.034
29 Luo Danfangjun Hubei 13.367 10.900 12.100 12.200 48.567
30 Zhu Jialin Hebei 12.434 11.100 12.667 12.300 48.501
31 Wang Qiuling Liaoning 12.900 10.767 12.867 11.900 48.434
32 Lü Yawen Guizhou 12.867 12.200 11.967 11.400 48.434
33 Yu Yanfang Fujian 12.700 12.934 9.667 12.800 48.101
34 Li Yanye Sichuan 12.300 10.134 12.467 13.134 48.035
35 Han Chenyang Guizhou 11.867 11.167 12.134 12.200 47.368
36 Liu Tianyang Hebei 12.834 11.434 10.967 11.700 46.935
37 Lu Meihong Guizhou 13.100 11.400 10.400 11.300 46.200
38 Zheng Luosha Jiangxi 13.234 10.367 10.667 11.867 46.135
39 Hu Hongling Guizhou 11.034 11.567 11.767 11.434 45.802
40 Yuan Xiaoyang Zhejiang 13.567 1.867 13.967 13.334 42.735
41 Fan Yilin Shanghai —— 15.234 13.600 13.200 42.034
42 He Kexin Beijing 13.634 15.367 —— 12.934 41.935
43 Sui Lu Shanghai 13.600 —— 14.400 13.867 41.867
44 Tan Jiaxin Hunan 14.767 14.234 —— 12.567 41.568
45 Wei Ruitong Guangxi 13.200 5.900 10.667 11.334 41.101
46 Yang Ruxue Shanghai 14.467 —— 13.067 13.200 40.734
47 Wang Wei Zhejiang 13.967 —— 12.200 13.767 39.934
48 Xie Yufen Hunan 12.200 13.234 14.134 —— 39.568
49 Li Haiming Jiangsu —— 12.934 13.034 12.734 38.702
50 Huang Jing Anhui 13.400 —— 12.567 12.400 38.367
51 Yang Tianyi Shanghai 14.500 11.767 —— 11.934 38.201
52 Deng Yalan Jiangxi 13.700 —— 11.534 12.367 37.601
53 Yuan Jiahe Beijing 13.400 —— 11.467 12.700 37.567
54 Xu Chujun Guangdong 13.534 —— 11.534 12.267 37.335
55 Chen Li Guangdong —— 12.567 12.300 12.467 37.334
56 Zhuang Jinlin Anhui 12.134 13.300 11.434 —— 36.868
57 Zhang Qing Sichuan 12.367 —— 12.034 12.467 36.868
58 Zhuang Jinhui Anhui —— 13.134 12.000 11.534 36.668
59 He Wenxiu Liaoning 13.300 12.200 —— 11.134 36.634
60 Li Yiting Beijing 14.567 10.500 —— 11.400 36.467
61 Bai Yawen Guangxi —— 11.500 12.900 11.800 36.200
62 Zheng Lin Fujian —— 12.167 12.934 11.000 36.101
63 Li Linzhen Sichuan 13.600 9.567 —— 12.467 35.634
64 Zhou Jie Jiangsu 12.834 12.767 9.667 —— 35.268
65 Fu Yuyao Sichuan —— 10.467 12.167 12.634 35.268
66 Ge Suping Anhui 12.334 10.800 —— 12.034 35.168
67 Zhang Yiqian Shanghai 14.167 14.234 —— —— 28.401
68 Jiang Tong Tianjin 13.867 —— —— 13.000 26.867
69 Li Ziqi Jiangsu 13.367 —— —— 13.134 26.501
70 Feng Xiao Hunan —— —— 13.167 13.300 26.467
71 Yang Pei Shaanxi 13.934 —— —— 12.467 26.401
72 Xiao Ziqian Guangdong 13.700 —— —— 12.400 26.100
73 Wu Liufang Guangdong —— 12.167 13.667 —— 25.834
74 Zeng Panpan Guizhou —— —— 12.434 13.067 25.501
75 Li Yiwei Henan 14.600 —— —— 10.634 25.234
76 Zhang Qing Hubei —— —— 11.700 13.467 25.167
77 Guan Wenli Sichuan —— 11.367 13.700 —— 25.067
78 Wang Xing Hubei 13.034 11.700 —— —— 24.734
79 Niu Sizhou Beijing —— 11.900 12.700 —— 24.600
80 Li Wei Guizhou 13.000 10.700 —— —— 23.700
81 Zhu Siyan Zhejiang —— 14.400 —— —— 14.400
82 Wu Chenlu Fujian 12.867 —— —— —— 12.867

Team Qualification Results

Rank Team VT UB BB FX Total
1 SHANGHAI (Fan Yilin, Sui Lui, Tan Sixin, Xiao Kangjun, Yang Ruxue, Yang Tianyi, Zhang Yiqian) 56.201 57.535 55.267 53.935 222.938
2 ZHEJIANG (Huang Huidan, Luo Huan, Lyu Jiaqi, Wang Wei, Yuan Xiaoyang, Zhu Siyan) 54.535 58.367 56.101 53.702 222.705
3 HUNAN (Deng Chunfen, Feng Xiao, Shang Chunsong, Tan Jiaxin, Xie Yufen, Zeng Siqi) 55.834 56.734 53.568 54.868 221.004
4 FUJIAN (Chen Siyi, Huang Peijun, Wu Chenlu, Yao Jinnan, Yu Yanfang, Zheng Lin) 54.267 54.435 49.302 52.201 210.205
5 GUANGDONG (Chen Li, Huang Qiushuang, Liu Tingting, Wu Liufang, Xiao Ziqian, Xu Chujun) 54.268 53.068 50.968 50.701 209.005
6 BEIJING (He Kexin, Li Yiting, Niu Sizhou, Song Yuxuan, Wang Yan, Yuan Jiahe) 56.135 52.035 49.501 51.068 208.739
7 JIANGSU (Li Haiming, Li Ziqi, Lin Yitong, Tan Chang, Zhou Jie, Zhou Linlin) 52.068 51.535 51.069 51.735 206.407
8 HUBEI (He Chuchu, Liu Zhilin, Luo Danfangjun, Wang Xing, Zhang Qing, Zhang Yelinzi) 53.768 49.267 50.302 52.368 205.705
9 ANHUI (Deng Linlin, Ge Suping, Huang Jing, Li Manyu, Zhuang Jinhui, Zhuang Jinlin) 52.668 52.001 49.801 49.635 204.105
10 HEBEI (Li Shanshan, Liu Tianyang, Zhang Wenxin, Zhang Yan, Zhu Jialin) 51.702 48.635 52.135 49.702 202.174
11 SICHUAN (Fu Yuyao, Guan Wenli, Li Linzhen, Li Yanye, Xiong Jinju, Zhang Qing) 51.567 43.835 50.368 50.902 196.672
12 GUIZHOU (Han Chenyang, Hu Hongling, Li Wei, Lu Meihong, Lü Yawen, Zeng Panpan) 50.834 46.334 48.302 48.101 193.571

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s