2017 Doha World Cup Results

The 2017 Doha World Cup was held from March 22 through March 25 in Doha, Qatar.

Women’s Vault Final Results

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Total Average
1 Oksana Chusovitina Uzbekistan 5.4 8.966 14.366 14.166
5.2 8.866 -0.1 13.966
2 Emily Little Australia 5.4 9.066 14.466 14.099
4.8 8.933 13.733
3 Teja Belak Slovenia 5.4 8.766 14.166 14.083
5.0 9.000 14.000
4 Zsofia Kovacs Hungary 5.4 8.800 14.200 13.933
4.8 8.866 13.666
5 Tjasa Kysselef Slovenia 4.8 8.766 13.566 13.516
5.0 8.566 -0.1 13.466
6 Yuliya Inshina Azerbaijan 4.6 8.700 -0.1 13.200 13.133
4.2 8.866 13.066
7 Chaimaa Zemzami Morocco 4.0 8.666 12.666 12.749
4.2 8.633 12.833
8 Doga Özgöcmez Turkey 3.5 8.533 12.033 12.383
4.0 8.733 12.733

Women’s Uneven Bars Final Results

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Total
1 Luo Huan China 6.0 8.433 14.433
2 Zsofia Kovacs Hungary 5.6 7.466 13.066
3 Georgia-Rose Brown Australia 5.3 7.733 13.033
4 Liu Tingting China 5.8 7.200 13.000
5 Rianna Mizzen Australia 5.6 7.366 12.966
6 Lynn Genhart Switzerland 5.2 7.633 12.833
7 Vendula Merkova Czech Republic 4.6 7.800 12.400
8 Ivana Kamnikar Slovenia 4.7 7.700 12.400

Women’s Beam Final Results

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Total
1 Liu Tingting China 6.1 8.366 14.466
2 Catalina Ponor Romania 5.8 8.100 13.900
3 Luo Huan China 5.7 8.000 13.700
4 Emily Little Australia 5.2 8.000 13.200
5 Ana Derek Croatia 5.0 7.833 12.833
6 Göksu Üctas Sanli Turkey 4.7 8.000 12.700
7 Emma Nedov Australia 5.1 7.333 12.433
8 Zsofia Kovacs Hungary 5.0 7.100 12.100

Women’s Floor Final Results

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Total
1 Liu Tingting China 4.9 8.466 13.366
2 Emily Little Australia 5.1 8.033 13.133
3 Ana Derek Croatia 5.2 7.700 12.900
4 Zsofia Kovacs Hungary 4.9 7.733 12.633
5 Göksu Üctas Sanli Turkey 4.6 8.100 -0.1 12.600
6 Vendula Merkova Czech Republic 4.5 7.933 12.433
7 Adela Merkova Czech Republic 4.4 7.900 12.300
8 Oksana Chusovitina Uzbekistan 4.2 8.066 12.266

Men’s Floor Final Results

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Total
1 Tang Chia-Hung Chinese Taipei 5.8 8.666 -0.1 14.366
2 Milad Karimi Kazakhstan 5.8 8.466 14.266
3 Marian Dragulescu Romania 5.7 8.400 14.100
4 Artur Davtyan Armenia 4.7 9.233 13.933
5 Kiichi Takenaka Japan 5.4 8.300 13.700
6 Pablo Brägger Switzerland 5.9 8.066 -0.6 13.366
7 Ferhat Arican Turkey 5.5 7.400 12.900
8 Oskar Kirmes Finland 5.0 7.800 12.800

Men’s Pommel Horse Final Results

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Total
1 Krisztian Berki Hungary 6.2 8.733 14.933
2 Xiao Ruoteng China 6.4 8.400 14.800
3 Artur Davtyan Armenia 5.3 8.766 14.066
4 Ferhat Arican Turkey 6.0 7.966 13.966
5 Filip Ude Croatia 6.2 7.766 13.966
6 Robert Tvorogal Lithuania 5.0 8.766 13.766
7 Zou Jingyuan China 5.9 7.800 13.700
8 Kiichi Takenaka Japan 5.3 6.200 11.500

Men’s Rings Final Results

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Total
1 Artur Tovmasyan Armenia 6.2 8.933 15.133
2 Igor Radivilov Ukraine 6.3 8.766 15.066
3 Zou Jingyuan China 6.2 8.833 15.033
4 Vahagn Davtyan Armenia 6.3 8.666 14.966
5 Dennis Goossens Belgium 6.1 8.400 14.500
6 Marcel Nguyen Germany 5.9 8.533 14.433
7 Genichiro Kohzu Japan 6.2 8.233 14.433
8 Ibrahim Colak Turkey 6.2 7.600 13.800

Men’s Vault Final Results

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Total Average
1 Le Thanh Tung Vietnam 5.6 9.233 14.833 14.733
5.2 9.433 14.633
2 Artur Davtyan Armenia 5.6 9.400 15.000 14.433
4.8 9.166 -0.1 13.866
3 Heikki Saarenketo Finland 5.2 9.366 14.566 14.366
4.8 9.366 14.166
4 Felix Remuta Germany 5.2 8.966 -0.1 14.066 14.283
5.2 9.300 14.500
5 Ferhat Arican Turkey 5.2 9.166 14.366 14.266
5.2 9.066 -0.1 14.166
6 Christopher Remkes Australia 5.6 9.266 14.866 14.233
5.6 8.000 13.600
7 Clay Mason Stephens Australia 5.2 9.066 14.266 14.216
5.0 9.166 14.166
8 Marian Dragulescu Romania 5.6 8.566 14.166 13.983
5.0 8.900 -0.1 13.800

Men’s Parallel Bars Final Results

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Total
1 Zou Jingyuan China 6.8 9.100 15.900
2 Marcel Nguyen Germany 6.2 8.866 15.066
3 Pablo Brägger Switzerland 6.3 8.500 14.800
4 Ferhat Arican Turkey 6.3 8.466 14.766
5 Pham Phuoc Hung Vietnam 6.0 8.600 14.600
6 Dinh Phuong Thanh Vietnam 6.2 8.266 14.466
7 Tomas Kuzmickas Lithuania 5.2 8.766 13.966
8 Artur Davtyan Armenia 4.5 9.400 13.900

Men’s High Bar Final Results

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Total
1 Xiao Ruoteng China 6.4 8.133 14.533
2 Tin Srbic Croatia 6.2 8.200 14.400
3 Christian Baumann Switzerland 6.1 8.066 14.166
4 Mitchell Morgans Australia 6.0 7.833 13.833
5 Robert Tvorogal Lithuania 5.7 8.066 13.766
6 Marios Georgiou Cyprus 5.2 8.300 13.500
7 Christopher Jursch Germany 5.7 7.200 12.900
8 Tomas Kuzmickas Lithuania 5.0 7.833 12.833

Women’s Vault Qualification Results

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Total Average
1 Wang Yan China 5.6 8.800 14.400 14.566
5.8 8.933 14.733
2 Oksana Chusovitina Uzbekistan 5.4 8.866 14.266 14.249
5.2 9.033 14.233
3 Emily Little Australia 5.4 9.100 14.500 14.100
4.8 8.900 13.700
4 Teja Belak Slovenia 5.4 8.900 14.300 14.100
5.0 8.900 13.900
5 Tjasa Kysselef Slovenia 4.8 8.833 -0.1 13.533 13.549
4.6 8.966 13.566
6 Zsofia Kovacs Hungary 5.4 9.033 14.433 13.466
3.7 8.800 12.500
7 Yuliya Inshina Azerbaijan 4.6 8.766 -0.1 13.266 13.149
4.2 8.833 13.033
8 Chaimaa Zemzami Morocco 4.0 8.500 12.500 12.416
3.7 8.633 12.333
9 Doga Özgöcmez Turkey 3.5 8.800 12.300 12.050
4.0 7.800 11.800
10 Anna Geidt Kazakhstan 4.4 7.433 11.833 11.949
3.5 8.566 12.066

Women’s Uneven Bars Qualification Results

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Total
1 Luo Huan China 6.0 8.433 14.433
2 Liu Tingting China 6.0 8.366 14.366
3 Rianna Mizzen Australia 6.0 8.133 14.133
4 Zsofia Kovacs Hungary 5.4 8.333 13.733
5 Georgia-Rose Brown Australia 5.2 8.000 13.200
6 Ivana Kamnikar Slovenia 4.7 7.733 12.433
7 Lynn Genhart Switzerland 5.3 7.066 12.366
8 Vendula Merkova Czech Republic 4.5 7.766 12.266
9 Thea Brogli Switzerland 4.3 7.666 11.966
10 Olivia Cimpian Romania 4.8 7.166 11.966
11 Dalia Al-Salty Hungary 4.3 7.600 11.900
12 Yuliya Inshina Azerbaijan 4.3 7.066 11.366
13 Teja Belak Slovenia 3.8 7.466 11.266
14 Myriam El Koukho Morocco 3.8 7.400 11.200
15 Demet Mutlu Turkey 4.0 6.700 10.700
16 Ekaterina Tishkova Azerbaijan 4.5 6.000 10.500
17 Anna Geidt Kazakhstan 4.3 5.766 10.066
18 Seher Atalay Turkey 3.5 5.900 9.400

Women’s Beam Qualification Results

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Total
1 Liu Tingting China 6.0 7.933 13.933
2 Catalina Ponor Romania 5.7 8.066 13.766
3 Emily Little Australia 5.2 8.033 13.233
4 Luo Huan China 5.6 7.733 -0.1 13.233
5 Emma Nedov Australia 5.5 7.733 13.233
6 Göksu Üctas Sanli Turkey 4.8 8.100 12.900
7 Zsofia Kovacs Hungary 5.0 7.866 12.866
8 Ana Derek Croatia 5.0 7.633 12.633
9 Lynn Genhart Switzerland 5.0 7.466 12.466
10 Dalia Al-Salty Hungary 4.7 7.566 12.266
11 Yekaterina Chuikina Kazakhstan 4.7 7.400 12.100
12 Doga Özgöcmez Turkey 4.4 7.433 11.833
13 Adela Merkova Czech Republic 5.1 6.733 11.833
14 Olivia Cimpian Romania 5.5 6.400 -0.1 11.800
15 Oksana Chusovitina Uzbekistan 4.8 6.966 11.766
16 Thea Brogli Switzerland 4.9 6.833 11.733
17 Yuliya Inshina Azerbaijan 4.1 7.566 11.666
18 Vendula Merkova Czech Republic 4.8 6.833 11.633
19 Myriam El Koukho Morocco 4.0 5.000 9.000

Women’s Floor Qualification Results

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Total
1 Liu Tingting China 5.1 8.466 13.566
2 Emily Little Australia 5.1 7.866 -0.1 12.866
3 Göksu Üctas Sanli Turkey 4.6 8.066 -0.1 12.566
4 Ana Derek Croatia 5.1 7.466 12.566
5 Zsofia Kovacs Hungary 4.8 7.733 12.533
6 Oksana Chusovitina Uzbekistan 4.3 8.166 12.466
7 Adela Merkova Czech Republic 4.4 7.933 12.333
8 Vendula Merkova Czech Republic 4.5 7.900 -0.1 12.300
9 Yuliya Inshina Azerbaijan 4.5 7.766 12.266
10 Thea Brogli Switzerland 4.4 7.800 12.200
11 Catalina Ponor Romania 4.8 7.166 11.966
12 Olivia Cimpian Romania 5.0 6.933 -0.1 11.833
13 Demet Mutlu Turkey 4.4 7.500 -0.1 11.800
14 Dalia Al-Salty Hungary 4.4 7.266 -0.1 11.566
15 Chaimaa Zemzami Morocco 3.4 7.233 -0.1 10.533
16 Yekaterina Chuikina Kazakhstan 4.8 5.600 -0.1 10.300
17 Lynn Genhart Switzerland 4.2 6.066 -0.1 10.166
18 Jana El-Keky Qatar 3.5 4.966 8.466
19 Wang Yan China 1.9 8.800 -8.0 2.700

Men’s Floor Qualification Results

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Total
1 Pablo Brägger Switzerland 5.9 8.233 14.133
2 Tang Chia-Hung Chinese Taipei 5.8 8.300 -0.1 14.000
3 Marian Dragulescu Romania 5.8 8.200 14.000
4 Ferhat Arican Turkey 5.5 8.433 13.933
5 Milad Karimi Kazakhstan 5.9 7.966 13.866
6 Kiichi Takenaka Japan 5.7 8.100 13.800
7 Artur Davtyan Armenia 4.7 9.033 13.733
8 Oskar Kirmes Finland 5.4 8.300 13.700
9 Ziga Silc Slovenia 5.4 8.133 13.533
10 Murad Agharzayev Azerbaijan 5.6 7.866 13.466
11 Heikki Saarenketo Finland 5.6 8.066 -0.3 13.366
12 Christopher Remkes Australia 6.0 7.366 13.366
13 Abderrazak Nasser Morocco 5.2 8.133 13.333
14 Danil Baturin Kazakhstan 6.1 7.533 -0.3 13.333
15 Hamza Hossaini Morocco 5.1 7.933 -0.1 12.933
16 Benjamin Gischard Switzerland 6.1 6.700 12.800
17 Tomas Kuzmickas Lithuania 5.5 7.233 12.733
18 Christopher Jursch Germany 5.1 7.433 12.533
19 Ibrahim Colak Turkey 5.3 6.866 12.166
20 Majdi Al-Hmood Jordan 5.8 6.566 -0.3 12.066
21 Shuga Komiya Japan 5.5 6.733 -0.5 11.733
22 Felix Remuta Germany 5.3 6.533 -0.3 11.533
23 Ahmed Mosa Qatar 4.0 7.166 11.166
24 Samsul Arifin Indonesia 4.6 6.066 -0.1 10.566
25 Ferrous Willyodac Indonesia 3.3 6.433 9.733
26 Le Thanh Tung Vietnam 4.5 5.233 -0.1 9.633

Men’s Pommel Horse Qualification Results

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Total
1 Krisztian Berki Hungary 6.2 8.633 14.833
2 Zou Jingyuan China 5.7 8.733 14.433
3 Filip Ude Croatia 6.0 7.800 13.800
4 Xiao Ruoteng China 6.3 7.366 13.666
5 Artur Davtyan Armenia 5.3 8.266 13.566
6 Robert Tvorogal Lithuania 5.0 8.366 13.366
7 Kiichi Takenaka Japan 5.3 7.966 13.266
8 Ferhat Arican Turkey 5.7 7.366 13.066
9 Dinh Phuong Thanh Vietnam 5.4 7.366 12.766
10 Robert Seligman Croatia 5.7 7.300 -0.3 12.700
11 Lee Chih Kai Chinese Taipei 5.5 6.866 12.366
12 Maxime Gentges Belgium 5.2 7.100 12.300
13 Christopher Remkes Australia 4.9 7.300 12.200
14 Muhammad Try Saputra Indonesia 5.0 7.133 12.133
15 Oskar Kirmes Finland 5.3 6.733 12.033
Tang Chia-Hung Chinese Taipei 5.3 6.733 12.033
17 Daulet Narmetov Kazakhstan 4.6 7.366 11.966
18 Marios Georgiou Cyprus 5.4 6.566 11.966
19 Zoltan Kallai Hungary 5.7 6.200 11.900
20 Ahmad Abu Al Soud Jordan 5.9 5.933 11.833
21 Genichiro Kohzu Japan 5.1 6.666 11.766
22 Saso Bertoncelj Slovenia 5.2 6.466 11.666
23 Ahmed Aldyani Qatar 5.1 6.800 -0.3 11.600
24 Abderrazak Nasser Morocco 4.8 6.800 11.600
25 Michael Tone Australia 5.9 5.633 11.533
26 Harutyun Merdinyan Armenia 6.0 5.200 11.200
27 Bence Talas Azerbaijan 5.1 6.066 11.166
28 Agung Akbar Indonesia 4.8 6.233 11.033
29 Benjamin Gischard Switzerland 4.9 6.100 11.000
30 Isa Hamaratcilar Turkey 3.7 7.266 10.966
31 Murad Agharzayev Azerbaijan 4.8 6.033 10.833
32 Ivan Rittschik Germany 5.4 5.266 10.666
33 Jure Pavlica Slovenia 4.8 5.300 10.100
34 Christian Baumann Switzerland 5.3 4.600 9.900
35 Christopher Jursch Germany 4.5 5.166 9.666
36 Hamza Hossaini Morocco 3.6 6.033 9.633
37 Jackson Payne Canada 3.3 4.700 8.000

Men’s Rings Qualification Results

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Total
1 Artur Tovmasyan Armenia 6.2 8.900 15.100
2 Igor Radivilov Ukraine 6.3 8.800 15.100
3 Vahagn Davtyan Armenia 6.4 8.633 15.033
4 Zou Jingyuan China 6.2 8.766 14.966
5 Ibrahim Colak Turkey 6.2 8.666 14.866
6 Dennis Goossens Belgium 6.1 8.533 14.633
7 Marcel Nguyen Germany 5.9 8.566 14.466
8 Genichiro Kohzu Japan 6.2 8.166 14.366
9 Dang Nam Vietnam 6.0 8.333 14.333
10 Bence Talas Azerbaijan 5.6 8.533 14.133
11 Kiichi Takenaka Japan 6.0 7.900 13.900
12 Tomi Tuuha Finland 5.2 8.266 13.466
13 Oskar Kirmes Finland 4.8 8.433 13.233
14 Lee Chih Kai Chinese Taipei 5.4 7.333 12.733
15 Michael Tone Australia 5.2 7.500 12.700
16 Felix Remuta Germany 4.5 8.066 12.566
17 Muhammad Aprizal Indonesia 5.4 6.866 12.266
18 Maxime Gentges Belgium 4.4 7.733 12.133
19 Adham Alsqour Jordan 5.7 6.300 12.000
20 Isa Hamaratcilar Turkey 4.8 7.066 11.866
21 Abderrazak Nasser Morocco 4.2 7.533 11.733
22 Hamza Hossaini Morocco 4.2 7.500 11.700
23 Tang Chia-Hung Chinese Taipei 5.1 6.400 11.500
24 Samsul Arifin Indonesia 4.8 6.200 11.000

Men’s Vault Qualification Results

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Total Average
1 Le Thanh Tung Vietnam 5.6 9.400 15.000 14.750
5.2 9.300 14.500
2 Artur Davtyan Armenia 5.6 9.500 15.100 14.716
4.8 9.533 14.333
3 Christopher Remkes Australia 5.6 9.000 14.600 14.416
5.6 8.933 -0.3 14.233
4 Marian Dragulescu Romania 5.6 8.966 14.566 14.366
5.0 9.166 14.166
5 Ferhat Arican Turkey 5.2 9.166 14.366 14.316
5.2 9.066 14.266
6 Clay Mason Stephens Australia 5.2 9.333 14.533 14.283
5.0 9.033 14.033
7 Heikki Saarenketo Finland 5.2 9.266 14.466 14.199
4.8 9.133 13.933
8 Felix Remuta Germany 5.2 8.900 14.100 14.150
5.2 9.100 -0.1 14.200
9 Milad Karimi Kazakhstan 5.2 8.900 14.100 14.133
5.2 8.966 14.166
10 Dang Nam Vietnam 5.2 9.133 14.333 13.983
4.8 8.833 13.633
11 Benjamin Gischard Switzerland 5.6 8.000 -0.1 13.500 13.916
5.2 9.133 14.333
12 Jaffar Saleh Al-Sayigh Saudi Arabia 4.8 8.866 13.666 13.883
5.2 8.900 14.100
13 Hamza Hossaini Morocco 5.2 7.966 -0.1 13.066 13.449
4.8 9.033 13.833
14 Agus Prayoko Indonesia 5.6 8.533 14.133 13.366
4.8 7.800 12.600
15 Tomi Tuuha Finland 5.2 8.100 -0.3 13.000 6.500
0.0 0.000 0.000
Abederrazak Nasser Morocco 4.0 9.333 13.333 DNF
DNS
Igor Radivilov Ukraine 0.0 0.000 0.000 DNF
DNS

Men’s Parallel Bars Qualification Results

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Total
1 Zou Jingyuan China 6.8 9.366 16.166
2 Pablo Brägger Switzerland 6.3 8.733 15.033
3 Ferhat Arican Turkey 6.3 8.633 14.933
4 Marcel Nguyen Germany 5.2 8.466 14.666
5 Tomas Kuzmickas Lithuania 5.2 9.100 14.300
6 Dinh Phuong Thanh Vietnam 5.8 8.500 14.300
7 Pham Phuoc Hung Vietnam 5.7 8.400 14.100
8 Artur Davtyan Armenia 4.5 9.366 13.866
9 Ibrahim Colak Turkey 5.7 8.166 13.866
10 Ivan Rittschik Germany 5.5 8.133 13.633
11 Maxime Gentges Belgium 5.4 8.200 13.600
12 Shuga Komiya Japan 5.7 7.400 13.100
Genichiro Kohzu Japan 5.7 7.400 13.100
14 Milad Karimi Kazakhstan 5.5 7.466 12.966
15 Alen Dimic Slovenia 5.5 7.400 12.900
16 Muhammad Try Saputra Indonesia 5.4 7.466 12.866
17 Jackson Payne Canada 5.4 7.400 12.800
18 Mitchell Morgans Australia 5.1 7.633 12.733
19 Oskar Kirmes Finland 5.5 7.066 12.566
20 Clay Mason Stephens Australia 5.3 7.000 12.300
21 Marios Georgiou Cyprus 5.2 7.033 12.233
22 Murad Agharzayev Azerbaijan 4.7 7.466 12.166
23 Christian Baumann Switzerland 5.9 6.100 12.000
24 Hamza Hossaini Morocco 4.6 7.066 11.666
25 Abderrazak Nasser Morocco 4.6 6.000 10.600
26 Lee Chih Kai Chinese Taipei 4.9 5.633 10.533
27 Majdi Al-Hmood Jordan 5.2 4.633 9.833

Men’s High Bar Qualification Results

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Total
1 Xiao Ruoteng China 6.4 8.033 14.433
2 Mitchell Morgans Australia 5.8 8.300 14.100
3 Tin Srbic Croatia 5.9 8.200 14.100
4 Robert Tvorogal Lithuania 5.4 8.566 13.966
5 Christian Baumann Switzerland 5.8 8.133 13.933
6 Marios Georgiou Cyprus 5.2 8.500 13.700
7 Tomas Kuzmickas Lithuania 5.1 8.533 13.633
8 Christopher Jursch Germany 5.7 7.866 13.566
9 Ivan Rittschik Germany 5.3 8.166 13.466
10 Ferhat Arican Turkey 5.3 8.133 13.433
11 Anton Kovacevic Croatia 5.7 7.633 13.333
12 Shuga Komiya Japan 5.7 7.566 13.266
13 Adham Al-Sqour Jordan 5.7 7.333 13.033
14 Pablo Brägger Switzerland 5.9 7.066 12.966
15 Tang Chia-Hung Chinese Taipei 6.1 6.833 12.933
16 Artur Davtyan Armenia 4.3 8.233 12.533
17 Umit Samiloglu Turkey 5.7 6.633 12.333
18 Ahmed Mosa Qatar 4.5 7.800 12.300
19 Hamza Hossaini Morocco 4.3 7.900 12.200
20 Alen Dimic Slovenia 5.3 6.866 12.166
21 Oskar Kirmes Finland 5.1 6.966 12.066
22 Milad Karimi Kazakhstan 6.2 5.633 11.833
23 Abderrazak Nasser Morocco 3.8 7.733 11.533
24 Genichiro Kohzu Japan 5.2 6.300 11.500
25 Maxime Gentges Belgium 4.7 6.733 11.433
26 Lee Chih Kai Chinese Taipei 5.3 6.000 11.300
27 Jackson Payne Canada 4.6 6.233 10.833
28 Agung Akbar Indonesia 3.8 5.333 9.133
Advertisements

6 thoughts on “2017 Doha World Cup Results

  1. Pingback: Liu Brings the Fire on Last Day in Doha | The Gymternet

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s