2017 Italian Gold Championships Results

The 2017 Italian Gold Championships were held from May 26 through May 28 in Turin, Italy.

Senior 1 All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Martina Maggio Robur et Virtus 14.800 (0.2) 14.250 (0.2) 13.650 (0.2) 13.350 56.050 (0.6)
2 Desiree Carofiglio Futuregym 14.000 (0.3) 12.150 (0.2) 13.500 (0.2) 14.050 (0.3) 53.700 (1.0)
3 Clara Colombo Juventus Nova Melzo 13.150 12.950 (0.2) 12.800 13.200 52.100 (0.2)
4 Giulia Bencini Civitavecchia 13.300 12.550 (0.2) 12.800 (0.1) 12.950 51.600 (0.3)
5 Caterina Cereghetti Centro Sport Bollate 13.600 12.900 12.500 (0.1) 12.300 51.300 (0.1)
6 Alexia Angelini Gal Lissone 13.100 11.100 12.500 12.600 49.300
7 Irene Lanza Di Torino 12.950 10.500 (0.4) 11.300 13.000 47.750 (0.4)
8 Anna Galbusera Ghislanzoni 12.700 9.300 12.500 12.250 46.750
9 Alessia di Nicola Pro Lissone 12.150 11.400 (0.2) 11.500 11.600 46.650 (0.2)
10 Paola Marramaldo La Rosa 12.550 9.750 12.450 11.750 46.500
11 Laura Todeschini Ghislanzoni 12.650 11.350 9.850 12.300 46.150
12 Chiara Castelnuovo Ghislanzoni 12.750 10.500 10.750 11.950 45.950
13 Martina Comin Audace 12.900 10.650 9.450 12.400 45.400
Giorgia Cipolloni E. Mattei 12.550 9.700 11.500 11.650 45.400
15 Matilda Antonelli Civitavecchia 12.400 8.450 12.100 11.800 44.750
16 Lisa Uggeri Fanfulla 1874 11.850 9.750 11.100 12.000 44.700
17 Mara Rigamonti Ghislanzoni 12.700 8.200 11.550 12.200 44.650
18 Chiara Bezzi Polisportiva Celle 11.550 10.450 10.500 12.000 44.500
19 Giorgia di Nicola Pro Lissone 11.800 10.200 10.050 11.950 44.000
20 Alexandra Kalmykova E. Mattei 12.250 7.950 10.800 12.550 43.550
21 Emma Novello Forza e Virtu 12.300 9.850 9.400 11.700 43.250
22 Carola Macchia Victoria-Torino 12.750 9.950 —— 11.400 34.100
23 Emanuela Petrean Fanfulla 1874 —— 9.100 11.200 12.600 32.900
24 Giulia Doria Corpo Libero 11.350 —— 10.450 10.900 32.700
25 Chiara Vergani Juventus Nova Melzo 11.600 8.800 12.150 —— 32.550
26 Anita del Bo Pavese —— 10.100 10.550 11.800 32.450
27 Francesca Stradi Vis Academy 10.550 9.300 —— 11.550 31.400
28 Beatrice Bonetto Fratellanza Savonese —— 7.150 11.200 11.750 30.100
29 Erica Marcon Ginnastica Rovereto 10.400 6.900 8.500 —— 25.800
30 Benedetta Migliorati Estate 83 12.850 —— —— 12.100 24.950
31 Silvia Becattini Ginnica Giglio 11.250 11.900 —— —— 23.150
32 Lucia Evangelisti Renato Serra Ginnastica 11.050 —— —— 11.450 22.500
33 Giada Maraldi Renato Serra Ginnastica —— 9.950 11.550 —— 21.500
34 Maddalena Parma Pro Lissone —— 9.750 11.000 —— 20.750
35 Martina Andreis Ginnastica Rovereto 10.800 9.600 —— —— 20.400
36 Chiara Barcaccia Ginnastica Romana 11.550 8.550 —— —— 20.100
37 Aurora Sartori Codroipo —— —— 8.950 10.450 19.400
38 Virginia Lazzara Ginnastica Ponsacco —— 8.000 —— 11.350 19.350
39 Beatrice Scrilatti Pisaurum —— 7.150 10.550 —— 17.700
40 Sara Zaffaroni Mario Corrias 12.100 —— —— —— 12.100
41 Livia Salsedo Eur 11.400 —— —— —— 11.400
42 Nicole Sammartino Olimpia Aosta —— —— —— 11.300 11.300
43 Costanza Luisoni Ch4 Sporting Club 11.250 —— —— —— 11.250
44 Eva Donati Ginnastica Ponsacco —— —— 11.150 —— 11.150
45 Camilla Franceschin SGA Gymnasium —— 10.800 —— —— 10.800
46 Asya Rosset Olimpia Aosta —— —— 10.350 —— 10.350
47 Ottavia Angeli Cliogym Pergine —— —— —— 10.050 10.050
48 Giada Marchionna Ginnastica Riccione —— —— 9.850 —— 9.850

Senior 1 Vault Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total Best
1 Martina Maggio Robur et Virtus 5.4 8.850 14.450 (0.2) 14.450 (0.2)
4.6 8.950 13.550
2 Desiree Carofiglio Futuregym 5.0 8.950 14.250 (0.3) 14.250 (0.3)
4.4 8.650 13.050
3 Martina Comin Audace 4.6 8.650 13.450 (0.2) 13.450 (0.2)
4.2 8.450 12.65-
4 Giulia Bencini Civitavecchia 4.6 8.650 13.250 13.250
4.0 8.600 12.600
5 Alexia Angelini Gal Lissone 4.6 8.600 -0.1 13.100 13.100
4.0 8.300 -0.1 12.200
6 Caterina Cereghetti Centro Sport Bollate 4.6 8.500 -0.3 12.800 12.800
4.0 8.500 12.500
7 Chiara Castelnuovo Ghislanzoni 4.0 8.700 12.700 12.700
4.2 7.350 -0.3 11.250
8 Benedetta Migliorati Estate 83 3.5 8.100 11.600 11.600
3.3 8.400 -0.1 11.600

Senior 1 Bars Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Martina Maggio Robur et Virtus 5.2 8.250 13.650 (0.2)
2 Alexia Angelini Gal Lissone 4.5 8.300 13.000 (0.2)
3 Alessia di Nicola Pro Lissone 4.5 8.250 12.950 (0.2)
4 Giulia Bencini Civitavecchia 4.9 7.750 12.850 (0.2)
5 Desiree Carofiglio Futuregym 5.2 7.250 12.650 (0.2)
6 Caterina Cereghetti Centro Sport Bollate 4.8 7.150 11.950
7 Laura Todeschini Ghislanzoni 3.4 8.100 11.500
8 Clara Colombo Juventus Nova Melzo 5.3 5.600 11.100 (0.2)

Senior 1 Beam Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Martina Maggio Robur et Virtus 5.3 7.750 13.150 (0.1)
Caterina Cereghetti Centro Sport Bollate 5.1 7.850 13.150 (0.2)
3 Clara Colombo Juventus Nova Melzo 4.8 7.900 12.700
4 Alexia Angelini Gal Lissone 4.8 7.850 12.650
5 Desiree Carofiglio Futuregym 5.3 6.700 12.200 (0.2)
6 Paola Marramaldo La Rosa 4.1 7.900 12.000
7 Anna Galbusera Ghislanzoni 4.5 7.400 11.900
8 Giulia Bencini Civitavecchia 4.8 6.950 11.750

Senior 1 Floor Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Desiree Carofiglio Futuregym 5.4 8.300 14.000 (0.3)
2 Clara Colombo Juventus Nova Melzo 4.4 8.750 13.150
3 Martina Maggio Robur et Virtus 5.0 8.300 -0.2 13.100
4 Irene Lanza Di Torino 4.5 8.450 12.950
5 Emanuela Petrean Fanfulla 1874 4.2 8.350 12.550
6 Alexandra Kalmykova E. Mattei 4.4 8.000 12.400
7 Giulia Bencini Civitavecchia 4.7 7.600 12.300
8 Alexia Angelini Gal Lissone 4.2 6.550 10.750

Senior 2 All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Sara Ricciardi Corpo Libero 13.500 12.900 (0.1) 12.700 13.700 52.800 (0.1)
2 Nicole Terlenghi Estate 83 13.300 12.450 12.750 12.850 51.350
3 Arianna Rocca Forza e Virtu 13.950 (0.2) 10.800 12.150 13.600 50.500
4 Bianca Toniolo Ginnastica Romana 13.400 10.750 12.500 12.400 49.050
5 Ana Maria Lache Civitavecchia 13.650 (0.2) 9.900 12.000 12.750 48.300 (0.2)
Alice Bernardini Ginnastica Romana 14.000 10.700 11.300 (0.1) 12.300 48.300 (0.1)
7 Susanna Rota Estate 83 12.850 9.750 12.600 13.050 48.250
8 Caterina Vitale Ionica Gym 13.850 (0.2) 11.250 (0.2) 11.050 12.000 48.150 (0.4)
9 Martina Natale Victoria-Torino 12.100 10.200 12.400 (0.1) 13.000 47.700 (0.1)
10 Alice Roncalli Polisportiva 12.850 10.350 11.550 12.550 47.300
11 Laura Dionisio La Marmora 11.350 10.650 12.400 (0.1) 12.650 47.050 (0.1)
12 Martina Paganelli Biancoverde 13.150 9.650 11.300 12.150 46.250
13 Laura Lenzini Vis Academy 12.450 9.950 12.250 11.550 46.200
14 Stella Roncalli Polisportiva 12.250 9.800 11.100 12.650 45.800
15 Olivia di Gregorio Victoria-Torino 12.300 10.100 10.800 12.150 45.350
Elena Nanni Polisportiva Celle 12.350 9.550 11.950 11.500 45.350
17 Alice Bracci Polisportiva Celle 12.450 10.150 10.850 11.700 45.150
18 Valeria Bagnato E. Mattei 12.700 10.050 10.400 11.750 44.900
19 Aurora Maria Cocco Polisportiva Celle 12.750 9.050 10.700 12.200 44.700
20 Lavinia Marongiu Ginnastica Heaven 13.200 —— 13.100 (0.1) 12.950 39.250 (0.1)
21 Chiara Dalla Vecchia Fortitudo 1875 13.700 (0.2) —— —— 12.900 26.600 (0.2)
22 Marta Novello Forza e Virtu 13.500 (0.1) —— —— 12.950 26.450 (0.1)
23 Fabiana Lovato Di Torino 12.500 —— —— 13.200 25.700
24 Nicole Cartella Estate 83 13.050 —— 11.850 —— 24.900
Carlotta Necchi Forza e Virtu —— 12.200 (0.2) 12.700 —— 24.900 (0.2)
26 Valentina Messaggi Fanfulla 1874 13.050 —— —— 11.100 24.150
27 Alexia Varesio Victoria-Torino —— —— 11.600 11.700 23.300
Sveva Caschili SGA Gymnasium —— —— 10.600 12.700 23.300
29 Ester Bogoni Veronese —— —— 11.050 11.600 22.650
30 Valentina Sgolastra Virtus e Pasqualetti —— 9.950 —— 12.650 22.600
31 Virginia Piazzolla Pavese —— —— 10.700 11.250 21.950
32 Lisa Nascimben Corpo Libero 12.000 9.750 —— —— 21.750
33 Erica Sala Invictus —— 8.650 11.850 —— 20.500
34 Marcella Buzzolan Fortitudo 1875 —— 9.200 11.100 —— 20.300
35 Rossella Paris Comunale Albano —— —— 9.400 10.750 20.150
36 Vittoria Marilli Mugello —— 8.700 —— 10.750 19.450
37 Cecilia Magni Invictus —— 7.850 —— 11.350 19.200
38 Aurora Biondi Ginnica Giglio 12.900 —— —— —— 12.900
39 Erica Ferrario Invictus 12.600 —— —— —— 12.600
40 Brisilda Hila Fanfulla 1874 12.450 —— —— —— 12.450
41 Noemi Aime Biancoverde —— —— —— 12.250 12.250
42 Alessandra Namari Ferrara 12.200 —— —— —— 12.200
43 Giulia Suriani Renato Serra —— —— 12.150 —— 12.150
44 Annachiara Merlin Artistica Antares 11.800 —— —— —— 11.800
45 Cecilia Scapoli Ferrara —— —— 11.550 —— 11.550
Elisa Michelon Corpo Libero —— 11.550 —— —— 11.550
47 Lorenza Migotto SGA Gymnasium —— —— 11.350 —— 11.350
48 Chiara Provinciali Virtus e Pasqualetti —— —— 11.000 —— 11.000
49 Sara Malvi E. Mattei —— —— —— 10.800 10.800
50 Ilaria Malizia E. Mattei —— 10.750 —— —— 10.750
51 Alice di Stefano Victoria-Torino —— 10.500 —— —— 10.500
52 Valeria Fabiani SGA Gymnasium —— 10.250 —— —— 10.250
53 Caterina Severi Renato Serra —— 10.100 —— —— 10.100
Giorgia Dini Polisportiva Celle —— 10.100 —— —— 10.100
55 Alessia Contatore Fratellanza Savonese —— 9.900 —— —— 9.900

Senior 2 Vault Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total Best
1 Arianna Rocca Forza e Virtu 4.8 8.950 13.950 (0.2) 13.950 (0.2)
4.6 9.050 13.650
2 Marta Novello Forza e Virtu 5.0 8.500 13.800 (0.3) 13.800 (0.3)
4.2 8.750 12.950
3 Chiara Dalla Vecchia Fortitudo 1875 4.8 8.400 -0.1 13.100 13.550 (0.2)
4.0 9.350 13.550 (0.2)
4 Nicole Terlenghi Estate 83 4.6 8.700 13.300 13.500 (0.1)
5.0 8.400 13.500 (0.1)
5 Sara Ricciardi Corpo Libero 4.6 8.800 13.400 13.400
0.0 0.000 0.000
6 Ana Maria Lache Civitavecchia 4.6 8.400 13.200 (0.2) 13.200 (0.2)
4.2 7.950 12.150
7 Caterina Vitale Ionica Gym 5.4 7.500 -0.3 12.600 12.850
4.6 8.350 -0.1 12.850
8 Alice Bernardini Ginnastica Romana 4.6 8.200 -0.1 12.700 12.700
4.2 6.950 11.150

Senior 2 Bars Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Sara Ricciardi Corpo Libero 4.8 8.400 13.300 (0.1)
2 Carlotta Necchi Forza e Virtu 4.1 8.100 12.400 (0.2)
3 Elisa Michelon Corpo Libero 3.5 8.000 11.500
4 Arianna Rocca Forza e Virtu 3.9 7.300 11.400 (0.2)
5 Bianca Toniolo Ginnastica Romana 2.2 8.650 10.850
6 Ilaria Malizia E. Mattei 2.8 7.900 10.700
7 Caterina Vitale Ionica Gym 3.9 6.150 10.050
8 Nicole Terlenghi Estate 83 1.4 8.550 -2.0 7.950

Senior 2 Beam Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Nicole Terlenghi Estate 83 4.7 8.600 13.300
2 Sara Ricciardi Corpo Libero 4.5 8.550 13.050
Lavinia Marongiu Ginnastica Heaven 5.7 7.250 13.050 (0.1)
4 Laura Dionisio La Marmora 4.6 8.200 12.900 (0.1)
5 Martina Natale Victoria-Torino 4.7 7.500 12.300 (0.1)
Susanna Rota Estate 83 4.3 8.000 12.300
7 Bianca Toniolo Ginnastica Romana 4.1 7.900 12.000
8 Carlotta Necchi Forza e Virtu 4.5 6.250 10.750

Senior 2 Floor Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Sara Ricciardi Corpo Libero 4.6 9.100 -0.1 13.600
2 Arianna Rocca Forza e Virtu 5.1 8.150 13.250
3 Susanna Rota Estate 83 4.7 8.450 13.150
4 Lavinia Marongiu Ginnastica Heaven 4.6 8.450 13.050
5 Martina Natale Victoria-Torino 4.5 8.300 12.800
6 Chiara Dalla Vecchia Fortitudo 1875 4.4 8.350 12.750
7 Fabiana Lovato Di Torino 4.6 7.600 12.200
8 Marta Novello Forza e Virtu 4.6 7.650 -0.3 11.950

Junior 1 All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Alessia Federici Propatria 13.250 12.800 12.150 12.550 50.750
2 Simona Marinelli Brixia 12.900 12.300 12.900 12.350 50.450
3 Giulia Cotroneo Civitavecchia 13.250 11.750 11.550 (0.1) 12.700 49.250 (0.1)
4 Giulia Plozzer Artistica ’81 Trieste 12.650 10.800 11.850 12.750 48.050
5 Camilla Campagnaro Audace 13.600 (0.2) 10.000 12.750 11.650 48.000 (0.2)
6 Sofia Boggia La Marmora 13.200 10.500 10.800 12.050 46.550
7 Micol Minotti Centro Sport Bollate 12.100 10.250 12.200 11.750 46.300
8 Marta Sali Pavese 12.150 10.650 10.650 11.900 45.350
9 Alice Vittori Giovanile Ancona 12.350 9.150 11.500 12.100 45.100
10 Fatima Rosset Olimpia Aosta 12.150 9.600 12.250 10.850 44.850
11 Luna Luschi Biancoverde 12.950 9.700 9.950 12.200 44.800
12 Costanza Pettinari Virtus e. Pasqualetti 11.300 9.650 11.700 11.500 44.150
13 Ramona Vandelli Vis Academy 12.50 9.750 9.100 12.300 43.500
14 Carolina James Biancoverde 12.350 9.400 10.100 11.600 43.450
15 Giulia Zito Equilibrea 12.300 8.650 10.800 11.100 42.850
16 Ines del Bo Pavese 12.600 7.200 11.250 11.300 42.350
17 Sofia Principi Virtus e. Pasqualetti 11.850 6.900 11.350 11.150 41.250
18 Alice Mauri Pro Lissone 12.200 9.400 9.300 9.200 40.100
19 Sara Camba Cagliari 11.650 9.750 8.800 9.150 39.350
20 Giulia Pizza Centro Stabia 11.950 7.900 9.400 9.250 38.500
21 Valentina Riedo Eden Gym Rovereto 12.350 —— 10.900 10.450 33.700
22 Ilaria Verna Panaro Modena 12.150 9.350 —— 11.450 32.950
23 Giulia Marchetti Alzano 11.650 —— 9.300 10.700 31.650
24 Elisabetta Munari Olimpia Aosta 11.800 9.450 9.450 —— 30.700
25 Alessandra Zampaloni Nardi Juventus 11.750 8.800 9.750 —— 30.300
26 Piera Seminara Ginnastica Heaven 12.300 —— —— 10.900 23.200
27 Martina Pecci Di Torino 11.900 —— —— 11.200 23.100
28 Vittoria Rocca Pavese 12.450 —— 10.550 —— 23.000
29 Irene Canargiu Casellina 12.400 —— 10.100 —— 22.500
Elisa Bizzotto Corpo Libero —— —— 11.100 11.400 22.500
31 Martina Nocera Ardor Societa Cooperativa 12.300 —— 9.650 —— 21.950
32 Miriam Bogoni Veronese 12.250 8.950 —— —— 21.200
Emanuela Marti Di Torino —— 9.700 11.500 —— 21.200
Silvia Barchi Victoria-Torino —— —— 10.250 10.950 21.200
35 Fabiana Caria Olimpia Aosta 12.100 8.550 —— —— 20.650
36 Giorgia Cipolleschi Pro Lissone 11.800 8.750 —— —— 20.550
37 Alice Lazzerini Cecinese Free Time —— 8.700 —— 11.450 20.150
38 Maria Benedetta Lenzini Vis Academy —— —— 9.800 10.200 20.000
39 Alice Colazilli Montesport —— 6.850 —— 10.450 17.300
40 Ylea Tollet Unione Sportiva Alfonso Casati —— —— —— 11.800 11.800
41 Marianna Legnante Eschilo Sporting Village 11.600 —— —— —— 11.600
42 Dinah Pisoni Ardor Societa Cooperativa —— —— —— 11.450 11.450
43 Chiara Petroni Comunale Albano —— —— 10.700 —— 10.700
44 Adele Bonetto Sportica —— —— —— 10.300 10.300
45 Elisa Riccone Ginnastica Ponsacco —— —— 10.250 —— 10.250
46 Marta Orlando Ginnastica Romana —— 9.800 —— —— 9.800
47 Marianna Lazzari Arial Gymnasium —— 9.450 —— —— 9.450
48 Elisa Palazzini Ginnastica Riccione —— —— 9.150 —— 9.150
49 Giada Villatora Corpo Libero —— 8.750 —— —— 8.750

Junior 1 Vault Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total Best
1 Camilla Campagnaro Audace 4.6 8.850 13.650 (0.2) 13.650 (0.2)
4.2 8.400 12.600
2 Alessia Federici Propatria 1883 4.6 8.750 13.350 13.350
4.0 8.700 12.700
3 Sofia Boggia La Marmora 4.0 9.050 13.050 13.050
4.6 8.150 12.750
4 Simona Marinelli Brixia 3.3 9.250 12.550 12.950
4.0 8.950 12.950
5 Giulia Cotroneo Civitavecchia 4.6 7.850 -0.3 12.150 12.600
4.0 8.600 12.600
6 Luna Luschi Biancoverde 4.1 7.900 -0.1 11.900 12.250
3.7 8.550 12.250
7 Ines del Bo Pavese 3.7 8.450 12.150 12.200
3.5 8.700 12.200
8 Vittoria Rocca Pavese 3.5 8.100 -0.1 11.500 12.100
3.7 8.400 12.100

Junior 1 Bars Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Giulia Cotroneo Civitavecchia 4.2 7.950 12.150
2 Alessia Federici Propatria 1883 4.9 6.950 11.850
3 Simona Marinelli Brixia 3.9 7.400 11.300
4 Giulia Plozzer Artistica ’81 Trieste 3.0 7.700 10.700
5 Marta Sali Pavese 3.5 7.050 10.550
6 Micol Minotti Centro Sport Bollate 2.8 7.350 10.150
7 Sofia Boggia La Marmora 2.9 7.050 9.950
8 Camilla Campagnaro Audace 2.1 5.750 7.850

Junior 1 Beam Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Giulia Cotroneo Civitavecchia 4.8 7.800 12.700 (0.1)
2 Giulia Plozzer Artistica ’81 Trieste 4.2 8.300 12.500
3 Camilla Campagnaro Audace 4.4 7.950 12.350
4 Simona Marinelli Brixia 4.9 7.000 11.900
5 Fatima Rosset Olimpia Aosta 4.7 6.850 11.550
6 Costanza Pettinari Virtus e Pasqualetti 4.3 7.050 11.350
7 Micol Minotti Centro Sport Bollate 4.7 6.500 11.200
8 Alessia Federici Propatria 1883 4.7 6.300 11.000

Junior 1 Floor Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Alessia Federici Propatria 1883 4.8 8.300 13.100
2 Giulia Plozzer Artistica ’81 Trieste 4.6 8.350 12.950
3 Giulia Cotroneo Civitavecchia 4.8 7.950 12.750
4 Simona Marinelli Brixia 4.6 7.800 12.400
5 Alice Vittori Giovanile Ancona 4.2 8.050 12.250
6 Luna Luschi Biancoverde 4.1 7.900 12.000
7 Ramona Vandelli Vis Academy 4.3 7.000 -0.1 11.200
8 Sofia Boggia La Marmora 4.3 6.850 -0.3 10.850

Junior 2 All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Asia D’Amato Brixia 14.250 (0.2) 13.950 (0.4) 13.000 13.600 (0.2) 54.800 (0.8)
2 Matilde de Tullio Invictus 13.100 12.700 (0.2) 13.400 (0.1) 12.450 51.650 (0.3)
3 Benedetta Ciammarughi Olos Gym 2000 13.050 11.950 12.950 13.000 50.950
4 Rebecca Scarfo E. Mattei 14.000 11.600 12.050 (0.1) 12.800 50.450 (0.1)
5 Alessia Canali Juventus Nova Melzo 13.700 12.000 11.650 (0.1) 11.900 49.250 (0.1)
6 Valentina Giommarini World Sporting Academy 13.100 10.800 11.850 (0.1) 13.200 48.950 (0.1)
7 Giada Montanari Biancoverde 13.550 (0.2) 9.900 12.100 12.500 48.050 (0.2)
8 Alicia de Pirro Civitavecchia 13.450 10.500 11.200 12.400 47.550
9 Beatrice Pontoni Artistica ’81 Trieste 12.700 11.700 11.300 11.500 47.200
10 Phoebe Toresani Ghislanzoni 12.600 10.350 11.700 12.250 46.900
11 Lucrezia Salvadori Pro Lissone 12.900 7.900 12.200 13.500 (0.1) 46.500 (0.1)
12 Elisa Tagliapietra Ardor Societa Cooperativa 12.650 9.750 12.450 11.500 46.350
Aurora Trombin SGA Gymnasium 12.500 10.700 11.250 11.900 46.350
14 Arianna Bellan Fanfulla 1874 12.000 11.050 10.800 12.400 46.250
15 Rebecca Dotti Estate 83 12.700 10.400 10.500 12.600 46.200
16 Gloria Danieli Artistica ’81 Trieste 12.400 10.250 11.050 11.350 45.050
17 Martina Pozzato Pietro Micca 12.100 11.100 10.600 11.200 45.000
18 Andrea Toscano Di Torino 12.050 9.350 10.150 12.000 43.550
19 Laura Sicurelli Gym Sporting Club 12.050 8.100 10.500 12.400 43.050
20 Valentina Palazzo Unione Sportiva Trecatese 12.600 8.800 10.150 11.050 42.600
21 Giulia Mancini Nuova Tor Sapienza 12.300 8.850 9.800 10.250 41.200
22 Anita Montanarini Veronese —— 9.750 11.050 11.150 31.950
23 Allegra Zandonai Ginnastica Rovereto —— 9.900 9.850 10.850 30.600
24 Caterina Sunseri Palestra Ginnastica Ferrara 12.000 8.250 —— 9.600 29.850
25 Martina Pietropaolo Gruppo Sportivo Libertas Fiorano —— 8.450 10.650 10.350 29.450
26 Giulia Bramonti Nuova Tor Sapienza 11.800 8.050 9.450 —— 29.300
27 Marta Pruneti Montesport 11.950 6.650 —— 10.600 29.200
28 Eleonora Flaugnatti Audace 12.600 —— —— 11.050 23.650
29 Alice Sereno Victoria-Torino 11.900 10.800 —— —— 22.700
30 Martina Moscatelli Civitavecchia —— —— 11.050 11.250 22.300
31 Ester Barbagallo Unione Sportiva Alfonso Casati —— —— 10.950 11.250 22.200
32 Sofia Ferrari Ginnastica Trento 12.200 8.900 —— —— 21.100
33 Letizia Bolla Juventus Nova Melzo 10.750 —— 10.300 —— 21.050
34 Benedetta Onorati Ginnastica Trento 12.500 —— 8.350 —— 20.850
35 Maddalena Piva Acrobatic Fitness Club —— —— 9.000 11.250 20.250
36 Gaia Iacometti Unione Sportiva Trecatese —— —— 8.150 11.250 19.400
37 Stella Pfister Ginnastica Riccione —— 7.450 8.850 —— 16.300
38 Elisa Iorio Panaro Modena —— 14.250 (0.4) —— —— 14.250 (0.4)
39 Gaia del Core Gruppo Sportivo Libertas Fiorano 12.250 —— —— —— 12.250
40 Martina Allievi Pro Lissone 12.150 —— —— —— 12.150
41 Greta Ottavi Ginnastica Heaven 11.700 —— —— —— 11.700
42 Alice Porcu Victoria-Torino —— —— —— 11.450 11.450
43 Fabiana Monaco Adesso Sport —— —— 11.050 —— 11.050
44 Sefora Belli Polisportiva dil. Mugello —— —— 10.450 —— 10.450
45 Gaia Oliverio Sport Academy Valle dei Casali —— —— —— 9.800 9.800
46 Beatrice Crevani Pavese —— 9.700 —— —— 9.700
47 Veronica Serantoni Sport Academy Valle dei Casali —— 7.800 —— —— 7.800

Junior 2 Vault Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total Best
1 Asia D’Amato Brixia 5.4 9.050 14.650 (0.2) 14.650 (0.2)
4.0 8.350 12.350
2 Valentina Giommarini World Sporting Academy 4.6 9.000 13.600 13.600
4.0 9.000 13.000
3 Rebecca Scarfo E. Mattei 4.6 8.950 13.550 13.550
4.0 8.700 12.700
4 Giada Montanari Biancoverde 4.0 8.200 12.200 13.350 (0.2)
4.6 8.550 13.350 (0.2)
5 Alessia Canali Juventus Nova Melzo 4.0 8.300 12.300 13.250
4.6 8.650 13.250
6 Beatrice Pontoni Artistica ’81 Trieste 4.0 8.900 12.900 12.900
3.3 8.950 12.250
Matilde de Tullio Invictus 3.5 8.800 12.300 12.900
4.6 8.300 12.900
8 Alicia de Pirro Civitavecchia 4.0 8.600 12.600 12.600
4.6 7.400 -0.1 11.900

Junior 2 Bars Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Elisa Iorio Panaro Modena 5.8 8.600 14.800 (0.4)
2 Asia D’Amato Brixia 5.2 8.250 13.850 (0.4)
3 Matilde de Tullio Invictus 5.0 7.850 13.050 (0.2)
4 Benedetta Ciammarughi Olos Gym 2000 4.9 7.550 12.450
5 Beatrice Pontoni Artistica ’81 Trieste 3.1 8.650 11.750
6 Rebecca Scarfo E. Mattei 3.9 7.650 11.550
7 Alessia Canali Juventus Nova Melzo 4.4 6.750 11.150
8 Martina Pozzato Pietro Micca 2.9 8.200 11.100

Junior 2 Beam Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Rebecca Scarfo E. Mattei 4.6 8.150 12.850 (0.1)
2 Asia D’Amato Brixia 5.1 7.500 12.600
Matilde de Tullio Invictus 4.9 7.600 12.600 (0.1)
4 Lucrezia Salvadori Pro Lissone 4.6 7.950 12.550
5 Valentina Giommarini World Sporting Academy 4.7 7.650 12.350 (0.1)
6 Giada Montanari Biancoverde 4.7 7.550 12.250
7 Benedetta Ciammarughi Olos Gym 2000 4.9 7.050 11.950
8 Elisa Tagliapietra Ardor Societa Cooperativa 4.1 6.250 10.350

Junior 2 Floor Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Lucrezia Salvadori Pro Lissone 5.0 8.600 13.700 (0.1)
2 Asia D’Amato Brixia 4.8 8.500 13.500 (0.2)
3 Valentina Giommarini World Sporting Academy 4.7 8.550 13.250
4 Benedetta Ciammarughi Olos Gym 2000 4.8 8.250 13.050
5 Giada Montanari Biancoverde 4.6 7.750 12.350
6 Rebecca Dotti Estate 83 4.5 7.800 12.300
7 Rebecca Scarfo E. Mattei 4.6 7.600 12.200
8 Matilde de Tullio Invictus 4.6 7.550 -0.3 11.850

Junior 3 All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Sydney Saturnino Gal Lissone 13.750 12.200 13.450 (0.1) 14.150 (0.2) 53.550 (0.3)
2 Deborah Salmina Centro Sport Bollate 13.600 12.250 11.600 12.750 50.200
3 Martina Basile Olos Gym 2000 13.750 (0.1) 11.300 10.900 13.050 (0.1) 49.000 (0.2)
4 Beatrice Bazzega Ardor Societa Cooperativa 12.950 10.900 11.200 13.500 48.550
5 Eleonora Orlandi Civitavecchia 13.500 (0.2) 10.800 11.350 12.400 48.050 (0.2)
6 Nicole Infascelli Fratellanza Savonese 13.050 10.050 11.850 12.200 47.150
7 Stefania Tagliabue Ginnastica Sampietrina 12.800 10.750 10.900 12.250 46.700
8 Lisa Rigamonti Ghislanzoni 13.000 9.600 12.350 11.000 45.950
9 Elisa Tonna Societa Sportiva Dilettantistica 12.400 8.750 12.500 12.100 45.750
10 Gioia Meli Invictus Gymnastics 12.000 11.050 11.700 10.650 45.400
11 Laura Calvaresi Pavese 13.100 9.100 11.000 12.000 45.200
12 Ludovica Guarino Eur 12.800 9.250 11.400 (0.1) 11.550 45.000 (0.1)
13 Greta Losano Sportica Sez. Ginn. 12.450 9.200 10.900 10.900 43.450
14 Marta Uggeri Fanfulla 1874 11.400 9.850 10.600 11.350 43.200
15 Rebecca Dionisi Adesso Sport 12.400 9.250 11.050 10.450 43.150
16 Ingrid Nuvolara Casalbeltrame 12.450 8.200 10.300 11.950 42.900
17 Rebecca Morandi Blukippe 10.750 8.800 11.850 11.450 42.850
18 Chiara Travaini Ginnastica Pro Patria Bustese Sportiva 12.200 8.400 10.450 11.200 42.250
19 Arianna Sborchia Ginnastica Sampietrina 12.950 8.950 8.900 11.250 42.050
20 Viola Baldassarri Faenza Sez. Ginnastica 12.800 8.250 9.700 11.250 42.000
21 Chiara Marchese Fondazione Marcantonio Bentegodi 12.350 7.550 10.550 11.200 41.650
22 Greta Rabini Societa Sportiva Dilettantistica 11.400 8.350 10.200 11.150 41.100
23 Simona Spinelli Ghislanzoni 12.150 7.850 8.750 11.450 40.200
24 Marzia Bosi Andrea Doria 11.350 7.050 9.850 11.800 40.050
25 Emma Grisetti Centro Sport Bollate —— 10.600 13.150 (0.1) 12.250 36.000 (0.1)
26 Sara Orsucci Cecinese Free Time 12.400 —— 11.200 11.400 35.000
27 Chiara Grassi Braccio Fortebraccio 12.450 9.450 11.300 —— 33.200
28 Sara Sbampato Veronese 12.800 —— 9.000 10.550 32.350
29 Eleonora Munari Olimpia Aosta 12.200 8.250 —— 11.400 31.850
30 Sofia La Manna Vis Academy 11.650 7.800 —— 11.050 30.500
31 Sofia Caini Ginnica Giglio —— 11.900 12.500 —— 24.400
32 Sofia Solari Acrobatic Fitness Club 13.600 —— —— 10.100 23.700
33 Eleonora Spiga Comunale Albano 11.600 —— —— 11.250 22.850
34 Vittoria Simeonato Brentella —— —— 10.600 11.150 21.750
35 Anita Savoretti Ginnastica Riccione —— —— 10.950 10.550 21.550
36 Domiziana Mecenate Eur 12.550 8.200 —— —— 20.750
37 Giada Rigon Gymnica Vicentina 11.750 7.800 —— —— 19.550
38 Lara Ciccarelli Pisaurum —— 8.550 10.150 —— 18.700
39 Alina Baciu Saltavanti Empoli —— 9.200 9.150 —— 18.350
40 Giulia Bagnasco Raffaele Rubattino 12.150 —— —— —— 12.150
41 Ginevra Roselli Sport Academy Valle dei Casali —— —— —— 10.050 10.050
42 Serena Ramanzin Olimpia Aosta —— —— 8.200 —— 8.200

Junior 3 Vault Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total Best
1 Martina Basile Olos Gym 2000 5.0 8.600 13.700 (0.1) 13.750
4.6 9.150 13.750
2 Sydney Saturnino Gal Lissone 4.6 8.850 13.450 13.450
4.0 8.850 12.850
3 Deborah Salmina Centro Sport Bollate 4.6 8.800 13.400 13.400
4.0 8.950 12.950
4 Eleonora Orlandi Civitavecchia 4.6 8.200 -0.1 12.700 13.100 (0.1)
4.0 8.900 13.100 (0.1)
5 Sofia Solari Acrobatic Fitness Club 4.2 8.650 13.050 (0.2) 13.050 (0.2)
4.2 8.450 12.650
6 Laura Calvaresi Pavese 4.0 8.700 12.700 12.700
3.7 8.350 12.050
7 Lisa Rigamonti Ghislanzoni 4.0 8.500 12.500 12.500
0.0 0.000 0.000
8 Nicole Infascelli Fratellanza Savonese 3.7 8.650 12.350 12.350
3.5 8.400 11.900

Junior 3 Bars Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Sydney Saturnino Gal Lissone 4.8 8.250 13.250 (0.2)
2 Martina Basile Olos Gym 2000 4.5 8.100 12.600
3 Sofia Caini Ginnica Giglio 4.4 7.850 12.250
4 Gioia Meli Invictus 3.8 7.650 11.450
5 Deborah Salmina Centro Sport Bollate 4.7 6.550 11.250
6 Beatrice Bazzega Ardor Societa Cooperativa 3.6 7.500 11.100
7 Stefania Tagliabue Sampietrina 3.8 7.250 11.050
8 Eleonora Orlandi Civitavecchia 2.6 7.850 10.450

Junior 3 Beam Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Sydney Saturnino Gal Lissone 5.2 8.300 13.600 (0.1)
2 Emma Grisetti Centro Sport Bollate 4.6 8.100 12.800 (0.1)
3 Sofia Caini Ginnica Giglio 4.7 8.000 12.700
4 Elisa Tonna Dilettantistica 4.1 8.000 12.100
5 Rebecca Morandi Blukippe 4.4 7.150 11.550
6 Gioia Meli Invictus 4.6 6.700 11.300
7 Nicole Infascelli Fratellanza Savonese 3.6 6.450 10.050
8 Lisa Rigamonti Ghislanzoni 4.4 5.300 9.700

Junior 3 Floor Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Sydney Saturnino Gal Lissone 5.0 8.700 13.900 (0.2)
2 Martina Basile Olos Gym 2000 5.1 8.000 -0.2 12.900
3 Emma Grisetti Centro Sport Bollate 4.4 7.950 -0.1 12.250
4 Deborah Salmina Centro Sport Bollate 4.6 7.900 -0.3 12.200
5 Eleonora Orlandi Civitavecchia 4.5 7.550 12.050
6 Stefania Tagliabue Sampietrina 4.4 7.550 11.950
7 Beatrice Bazzega Ardor Societa Cooperativa 4.6 7.200 -0.3 11.500
8 Nicole Infascelli Fratellanza Savonese 4.1 6.850 10.950
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s