2017 Bundesliga Regional Finale Results

The 2017 Bundesliga Regional Finale was held on December 9 in Hoheneck, Germany.

Third-League All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Lucie Jiriková Kiehn Group Lüneburg 12.750 11.700 10.600 12.700 47.750
2 Denise Tan Braubach 12.300 11.200 9.950 11.600 45.050
3 Viktoria Enns Heidelberg 12.450 9.050 10.450 11.700 43.650
4 Jolina Feige Leipzig 12.800 8.700 10.150 11.700 43.350
5 Sina Klein Braubach 13.100 9.950 9.400 10.550 43.000
6 Alisha Igüs Karlsruhe-Söllingen II 11.450 10.300 10.250 10.950 42.950
7 Nathalie Ruf Karlsruhe-Söllingen II 12.350 8.550 10.650 10.700 42.250
8 Stella Bruzzo Karlsruhe-Söllingen II 12.350 9.200 9.500 10.900 41.950
9 Hannah Dollinger Neckarhausen 12.000 7.950 10.600 10.300 40.850
10 Ann-Kristin Geyer Hegau-Bodensee 12.400 7.600 9.350 10.250 39.600
11 Paula Berssem Braubach 11.600 7.850 9.500 10.400 39.350
12 Jasmin Hashemi Hegau-Bodensee 12.250 8.050 10.050 8.750 39.100
Sabrina Schnell Hegau-Bodensee 12.200 7.550 9.200 10.150 39.100
Melanie Lang Tittmoning III 10.750 8.150 9.350 10.850 39.100
15 Mira Ruck Heidelberg 11.000 6.300 10.350 10.550 38.200
16 Naomi Schachner Heidelberg 11.950 7.350 8.300 10.050 37.650
17 Sophia Vetter Hegau-Bodensee 11.850 7.300 9.150 9.250 37.550
18 Anna Török Tittmoning III 11.200 8.250 8.500 9.450 37.400
19 Teresa van Ghemen Heidelberg 11.750 6.200 9.650 9.550 37.150
20 Karina Schönmaier Kiehn Group Lüneburg —— 9.450 11.900 11.700 33.050
21 Alexandra Tcherniakhovski Karlsruhe-Söllingen II —— 10.600 11.300 10.650 32.550
22 Aina Lemler Braubach 11.600 —— 9.950 10.100 31.650
23 Celia Gonzales Tittmoning III 11.350 10.100 —— 9.950 31.400
24 Vi Anh Duong Leipzig 11.950 —— 8.750 10.650 31.350
25 Pauline Vorberg Karlsruhe-Söllingen II 12.200 —— 8.900 9.950 31.050
26 Beatrice Suttrop Hegau-Bodensee 11.650 —— 9.750 9.400 30.800
27 Johanna Erb Neckarhausen 11.950 —— 8.200 10.500 30.650
28 Fanny Schmidt Leipzig —— 9.100 11.100 10.350 30.550
29 Sabine Gaisser Heidelberg 11.700 8.750 9.950 —— 30.400
30 Selina Neumayer Tittmoning III 11.850 —— 9.050 9.450 30.350
31 Lisa Unger Kiehn Group Lüneburg 12.100 8.350 —— 9.550 30.000
32 Jule Kohl Kiehn Group Lüneburg —— 9.400 9.900 10.550 29.850
Alina Hofmann Tittmoning III 11.650 —— 8.400 9.800 29.850
34 Annika Jooss Neckarhausen 10.700 —— 9.400 9.700 29.800
35 Jennifer Ruopp Neckarhausen 12.300 6.700 9.900 —— 28.900
36 Chiara Schmidt Leipzig —— 8.450 8.700 10.500 27.650
37 Jasna Ruge Kiehn Group Lüneburg 12.200 —— 10.750 —— 22.950
38 Alina Schlegel Leipzig 11.650 —— 11.100 —— 22.750
39 Jalin Mühlenbock Kiehn Group Lüneburg —— —— 11.150 10.800 21.950
40 Mia Neumann Leipzig 10.650 —— —— 10.600 21.250
41 Lina Bronni Neckharhausen —— —— 11.200 10.000 21.200
42 Sina Tittel Neckarhausen 12.600 8.550 —— —— 21.150
43 Katharina Richter Kiehn Group Lüneburg 12.150 8.400 —— —— 20.550
44 Sophia Viertel Leipzig 11.950 7.650 —— —— 19.600
45 Ingrid Holzer Tittmoning III —— 7.700 9.950 —— 17.650
46 Marie Kröter Braubach —— 7.150 —— 10.100 17.250
47 Lara Witzky Braubach 11.700 —— —— —— 11.700
48 Mareen Jacobs Kiehn Group Lüneburg 10.950 —— —— —— 10.950
49 Eva Köhler Neckarhausen —— —— —— 10.150 10.150
50 Janin Finsterbusch Neckarhausen —— 8.750 —— —— 8.750
51 Annalisa Smolders Braubach —— —— 7.850 —— 7.850
52 Josefine Benad Leipzig —— 7.800 —— —— 7.800
Miriam Herzig Hegau-Bodensee —— 7.800 —— —— 7.800
54 Katharina Mölich Braubach —— 7.600 —— —— 7.600
55 Natalie Henzler Neckarhausen —— 7.250 —— —— 7.250
56 Erika Gil Tittmoning III —— 3.950 —— —— 3.950

Regional League All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Veronika Cenková Eintracht Frankfurt II 11.900 12.350 12.050 11.900 48.200
2 Julia Liske Eintracht Frankfurt II 12.350 11.100 11.200 10.300 44.950
3 Naomi van Dijk Fulda 11.400 10.150 10.800 11.250 43.600
4 Eliska Firtova Monheim 11.800 11.400 9.900 10.150 43.250
5 Maja Graf Mannheim-Neckarau 12.100 9.100 10.650 10.750 42.600
6 Alisa Graf Monheim 12.250 9.850 9.800 10.400 42.300
7 Luisa Bach Monheim 11.900 9.800 10.250 10.200 42.150
Nadine Rapp Main-Rhein 12.150 8.750 10.900 10.350 42.150
9 Pia Meier Ulm II 12.050 7.950 10.700 10.550 41.250
10 Laeticia Gloger Mannheim-Hockenheim 12.150 8.700 9.400 10.950 41.200
11 Ruby van Dijk Fulda 10.950 9.400 9.900 10.750 41.000
12 Anika Brüske Mannheim-Neckarau 11.650 8.700 9.500 11.100 40.950
13 Cheyenne Walker Main-Rhein 12.200 8.750 8.750 10.950 40.650
14 Nicole Kornhaas Wetzgau 12.050 7.750 10.150 10.650 40.600
15 Laura Köhler Fulda 12.350 8.400 9.400 9.850 40.000
16 Carla Hornung Eintracht Frankfurt II 10.500 9.000 9.200 9.650 38.350
17 Verena Schoch Wetzgau 11.500 7.500 8.150 10.700 37.850
18 Selma Tress Ulm II 11.150 6.850 9.300 9.800 37.100
19 Ann-Kathrin Mohr Wetzgau 10.050 7.750 9.600 9.050 36.450
20 Kerstin Weil Eintracht Frankfurt II 11.800 2.850 9.750 10.350 34.750
21 Julia Neumann Main-Rhein 11.650 —— 10.600 10.800 33.050
22 Mia Niederberger Wetzgau 12.500 —— 9.800 10.050 32.350
23 Lilit Gartmann Mannheim-Hockenheim —— 10.300 11.150 10.250 31.700
24 Lara Bürk Ulm II 10.500 5.200 7.950 7.750 31.400
Carolin Wiedmann Monheim 11.900 —— 9.350 10.150 31.400
26 Lana Schissel Mannheim-Neckarau —— 9.400 11.200 10.650 31.250
27 Tashina Gräble Mannheim-Hockenheim 10.150 —— 9.750 10.850 30.750
28 Corinna Seitz Mannheim-Hockenheim 12.250 8.400 —— 9.550 30.200
29 Vivien Hess Mannheim-Neckarau 11.850 7.750 —— 10.300 29.900
30 Lara Worscheck Ulm II 12.100 4.350 4.300 8.450 29.200
31 Helga Prasler Eintracht Frankfurt II 10.750 7.900 —— 9.200 27.850
32 Michelle Gerner Mann-Rhein —— 9.400 8.050 10.250 27.700
33 Luise Heim Mannheim-Hockenheim —— 6.250 8.800 10.450 25.500
34 Hanna Schiewer Mann-Rhein 11.600 —— 10.250 —— 21.850
35 Celine Mohr Monheim 12.150 —— —— 8.600 20.750
36 Dilara Ahmed Mannheim-Neckarau 10.500 —— —— 9.050 19.550
37 Anne Büchner Fulda 10.950 —— 8.450 —— 19.400
38 Anna Dairetzis Mannheim-Hockenheim 9.500 8.250 —— —— 17.750
39 Nicola Riede Wetzgau —— 7.650 9.700 —— 17.350
40 Anika Sommer Mannheim-Neckarau 8.900 —— 8.250 —— 17.150
41 Sarah Mohr Wetzgau —— 6.700 —— 9.600 16.300
42 Anna-Lena Klug Fulda —— 6.950 —— 8.700 15.650
43 Angelina Jauer Monheim —— 6.250 9.200 —— 15.450
44 Imen Reguuig Mannheim-Neckarau —— 2.450 9.850 —— 12.300
45 Svenia Honig Main-Rhein 11.450 —— —— —— 11.450
46 Isabelle Schultheis Main-Rhein —— —— —— 10.650 10.650
47 Uschi Häberle Fulda 10.450 —— —— —— 10.450
48 Denise Herrmann Mannheim-Hockenheim —— —— 9.750 —— 9.750
49 Michéle Bruchmann Fulda —— 0.850 —— 8.400 9.250
50 Alicia Schimmele Mannheim-Hockenheim 9.150 —— —— —— 9.150
51 Selina Kreischer Eintracht Frankfurt II —— —— 8.750 —— 8.750
52 Celine Wolf Fulda —— —— 8.150 —— 8.150
53 Johanna Kreutzer Main-Rhein —— 6.450 —— —— 6.450
54 Alina Wessely Main-Rhein —— 5.950 —— —— 5.950

Third-League Finale Team Results

Rank Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Kiehn Group Lüneburg 49.200 38.950 44.400 45.750 178.300
2 Karlsruhe-Söllingen II 48.350 38.650 41.700 43.200 171.900
3 Leipzig 48.350 34.050 41.100 43.450 166.950
4 Braubach 48.700 36.600 38.800 42.650 166.750
5 Neckarhausen 48.50 32.500 41.100 40.950 163.400
6 Heidelberg 47.850 31.450 40.400 41.850 161.550
7 Tittmoning II 46.050 34.200 36.850 40.050 157.150
8 Hegau-Bodensee 48.700 31.000 38.350 39.050 157.100

Regional League Finale Team Results

Rank Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Eintracht Frankfurt II 46.800 40.350 42.200 42.200 171.550
2 Monheim 48.200 37.300 39.300 40.900 165.700
3 Mannheim-Neckarau 46.100 34.950 41.200 42.800 165.050
4 Main-Rhein 47.600 33.350 40.500 42.750 164.200
5 Mannheim-Hockenheim 44.050 35.650 40.050 42.500 162.250
6 Fulda 45.650 34.900 38.550 40.550 159.650
7 Wetzgau 46.100 30.650 39.250 41.000 157.000
8 Ulm II 45.800 24.350 32.250 36.550 138.950
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s