2018 Unni & Haralds Trophy Results

The 2018 Unni & Haralds Trophy was held from May 11 through May 13 in Oslo, Norway.

Senior All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Gabriela Janik Poland 13.900 12.350 12.400 12.050 50.700
2 Sara Davidsen Laksevåg 13.150 11.350 12.050 12.350 48.900
3 Julie Søderstrøm Oslo 12.950 11.450 12.150 11.900 48.450
4 Edel Fosse Hødd 12.800 10.800 11.000 12.000 46.600
5 Juliane Tøssebro Sotra 12.750 11.150 11.500 11.000 46.400
6 Julie Erichsen Laksevåg 12.050 9.650 12.150 11.550 45.400
7 Nora Irgens Fana 13.000 9.850 10.150 12.050 45.050
8 Kristin Bjørnbak HSIL 11.850 7.400 11.750 12.500 43.500
9 Lilia Meisel Göteborg 12.450 10.250 10.150 10.300 43.150
10 Jesine Aateigen Kristiansand 12.000 9.350 10.200 11.150 42.700
11 Maja Sandfridsson Tidaholms 12.400 8.850 10.150 10.350 41.750
12 Ella Eggen Oslo 11.750 9.300 9.550 10.500 41.100
13 Sara Myrvold Trondhjems 12.300 8.300 9.350 11.100 41.050
14 Serina Kvaestad Drammen 11.400 8.600 10.700 9.650 40.350
15 Maya Ståhl Tidaholms 12.650 8.550 9.250 9.650 40.100
16 Anette Kvaløy Trondhjems 11.750 7.350 9.400 11.400 39.900
17 Oline Strand Nidaros 11.600 8.200 8.600 10.000 38.400
18 Camilla Aukland Stavanger 12.550 7.750 7.250 9.850 37.400
19 Mona Sylte Trondhjems 11.000 1.800 9.850 9.800 32.450
20 Harriet Stendahl Stavanger —— 9.350 10.300 —— 19.650
21 Kristine Fånes Trondhjems —— 9.100 9.100 —— 18.200
22 Vilde Amblie Oslo 12.650 —— —— —— 12.650
23 Synne Pedersen Siddis —— —— —— 11.150 11.150
24 Elvira Stendahl Stavanger —— 8.400 —— —— 8.400

Senior Vault Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total Average
1 Gabriela Janik Poland 4.8 9.000 13.800 13.525
4.8 8.450 13.250
2 Julie Søderstrøm Oslo 4.0 8.900 12.900 12.600
3.7 8.600 12.300
3 Sara Davidsen Laksevåg 4.1 8.400 12.500 12.375
4.0 8.250 12.250
4 Nora Irgens Fana 3.7 8.900 12.600 12.300
3.3 8.700 12.000
5 Maja Sandfridsson Tidaholms 3.7 8.750 12.450 12.100
3.3 8.450 11.750
6 Julie Erichsen Laksevåg 3.7 8.550 12.250 11.200
1.5 8.650 10.150

Senior Bars Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Edel Fosse Hødd 4.0 7.550 11.550
2 Julie Erichsen Laksevåg 4.3 6.70 11.000
3 Julie Søderstrøm Oslo 4.3 6.050 10.350
4 Juliane Tøssebro Sotra 3.5 6.800 10.300
5 Gabriela Janik Poland 3.8 5.950 9.750
6 Lilia Meisel Göteborg 2.7 7.000 9.700

Senior Beam Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Julie Søderstrøm Oslo 4.6 8.150 12.750
2 Sara Davidsen Laksevåg 4.7 8.000 12.700
3 Juliane Tøssebro Sotra 4.5 7.800 12.300
Gabriela Janik Poland 4.6 7.700 12.300
5 Julie Erichsen Laksevåg 4.7 6.600 11.300
6 Kristin Bjørnak HSIL 4.1 5.600 9.700

Senior Floor Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Edel Fosse Hødd 4.4 7.950 12.350
2 Kristin Bjørnbak HSIL 4.4 7.900 12.300
3 Sara Davidsen Laksevåg 4.5 7.450 11.950
4 Gabriela Janik Poland 4.5 7.650 -0.3 11.850
5 Julie Søderstrøm Oslo 4.4 7.350 11.750
6 Nora Irgens Fana 3.9 7.750 11.650

Junior All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Mari Kanter Holmen 13.350 11.400 11.950 12.100 48.800
2 Julie Madsø Holmen 12.950 11.200 11.400 12.300 47.850
3 Selma Halvorsen Oslo 12.750 10.500 11.150 11.550 45.950
4 Jenny Haakegård Holmen 12.500 9.450 11.250 11.200 44.400
5 Aino Namtvedt Elverum 12.850 8.950 10.900 11.100 43.800
6 Jennifer Williams Stockholm 11.900 10.700 10.800 10.300 43.700
7 Nathalie Westlund Stockholm 12.200 9.150 11.150 11.050 43.550
8 Mali Neurauter Oslo 12.000 10.100 9.800 11.250 43.150
9 Åsne Øyulvstad Holmen 12.600 9.550 9.000 11.900 43.050
10 Marthe Bjørgen Nidaros 12.600 9.150 10.000 11.250 43.000
11 Marie Rønbeck Oslo 11.600 8.100 12.000 10.950 42.650
12 Malva Wingren Stockholm 13.300 8.750 9.550 10.650 42.250
13 Ilona Kossila Finland 12.400 10.600 8.150 11.050 42.200
14 Sarah Halvorsen Oslo 12.650 7.650 11.050 10.800 42.150
15 Pernille Fosse Hødd 11.750 8.700 10.450 10.800 41.700
16 Mathilde Olberg Nidaros 11.700 9.650 8.500 11.450 41.300
17 Natalie Quanvik Jessheim 12.850 7.650 9.850 10.750 41.100
18 Iida Haapala Keski-Uusimaa 10.700 9.050 9.750 11.550 41.050
19 Guro Nevland Siddis 12.600 8.150 9.450 10.150 40.350
20 Annika Hegreberg Moss 12.100 8.450 8.850 10.300 39.700
21 Anna Holmen Nidaros 10.950 9.150 8.750 10.150 39.000
22 Stina Elvestad Trøgstad 11.250 7.400 10.550 9.750 38.950
23 Pil Henriksen Trondhjems 11.300 9.050 8.450 9.750 38.550
24 Peppi Palmuaro Keski-Uusimaa 10.000 8.950 9.350 10.100 38.400
25 Emma Hegreberg Moss 11.450 7.200 9.400 10.100 38.150
26 Benedicte Olsen Moss 11.700 7.650 9.400 9.350 38.100
27 Oline Rolfsøn Moss 11.600 7.400 9.400 9.500 37.900
28 Gina Halvorsen Rena 11.950 8.250 7.700 9.500 37.400
29 Sarah Frøslev Skive 11.350 7.550 8.350 10.050 37.300
30 Ingrid Dystvold Hamar 10.850 8.250 7.850 10.300 37.250
31 Julie Fadnes Sotra 11.400 8.550 9.350 7.500 36.800
32 Helene Hansen Siddis 12.200 6.050 8.900 9.600 36.750
33 Aurora Tunsberg Stavanger 12.450 8.050 6.950 8.950 36.400
34 Tyra Braderup Nidaros 11.200 7.650 7.650 9.200 35.700
35 Dagmar Jensen Skive 11.700 2.850 8.500 10.200 33.250
36 Monja Sønsteng Jessheim 11.500 5.350 6.000 10.150 33.000
37 Kaya Skjolddal Sotra 11.600 —— 10.350 10.500 32.450
38 Rikke Landøy Sotra 11.800 —— 9.900 10.550 32.250
39 Emilie Kristensen Stavanger 12.600 —— 8.750 10.200 31.550
40 Marte Lunde Sotra 11.200 —— 9.550 9.900 30.650
41 Caroline Krogsgaard Skive 11.600 4.300 —— 8.800 24.700
42 Synne Wiig Trondhjems —— 8.200 10.100 —— 18.300
43 Hedvig Saga Holmen —— 7.500 10.150 —— 17.650
44 Selma Karlsen Oslo —— 9.700 —— —— 9.700

Junior Vault Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total Average
1 Mari Kanter Holmen 4.2 8.650 12.850 12.850
3.7 9.150 12.850
2 Malva Wingren Stockholm 4.0 9.150 13.150 12.725
3.7 8.900 -0.3 12.300
3 Aino Namtvedt Elverum 3.7 8.850 12.550 12.500
4.0 8.450 12.450
4 Natalie Quanvik Jessheim 3.7 8.650 12.350 12.325
3.5 8.800 12.300
5 Selma Halvorsen Oslo 3.7 8.500 12.200 12.225
3.5 8.750 12.250
6 Emilie Kristensen Stavanger 3.7 8.750 12.450 12.175
3.5 8.400 11.900

Junior Bars Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Mari Kanter Holmen 4.2 7.450 11.650
2 Ilona Kossila Keski-Uusimaa 3.6 6.950 10.550
3 Julie Madsø Holmen 3.1 6.900 10.000
4 Selma Halvorsen Oslo 3.4 5.800 9.200
5 Jennifer Williams Stockholm 2.6 6.050 8.650
6 Mali Neurauter Oslo 2.4 5.400 7.800

Junior Beam Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Marie Rønbeck Oslo 4.9 7.600 12.500
2 Julie Madsø Holmen 4.3 7.950 12.250
3 Mari Kanter Holmen 4.5 7.650 12.150
4 Jenny Haakegård Holmen 3.8 7.950 11.750
5 Nathalie Westlund Stockholm 3.5 7.200 -0.1 10.600
6 Selma Halvorsen Oslo 4.3 6.250 10.550

Junior Floor Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Mari Kanter Holmen 4.6 7.500 12.100
2 Julie Madsø Holmen 4.3 7.700 12.000
3 Åsne Øyulvstad Holmen 4.1 7.800 11.900
4 Selma Halvorsen Oslo 4.1 7.300 11.400
5 Mathilde Olberg Nidaros 3.8 6.700 -0.2 10.300
6 Iida Haapala Keski-Uusimaa 3.9 6.350 -0.2 10.050

 

 

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

w

Connecting to %s