2019 English Championships Men’s Results

The 2019 English Championships were held from March 1 through March 3 in Ilford, England.

Senior All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club FX PH SR VT PB HB AA
1 Joe Fraser Birmingham 14.333 13.667 14.533 13.767 14.633 13.567 84.500
2 Jamie Lewis Woking 13.867 14.833 14.000 14.533 12.633 12.033 81.900
3 Giarnni Regini-Moran Europa 14.067 12.333 13.433 14.867 14.433 11.433 80.567
4 Jay Thompson South Essex 13.867 12.600 13.867 13.967 13.233 12.400 79.933
5 Sam Oldham Notts 13.500 13.500 13.900 12.000 12.833 12.433 78.167
6 Timothy McCarthy Woking 13.067 13.200 12.567 12.767 12.433 11.933 75.967
7 Ryan Owen Falcons 13.633 10.700 11.567 13.800 12.933 12.067 74.700
Bradley Nuttall Manchester Academy 11.833 13.667 12.633 13.067 11.600 11.900 74.700
9 Donell Osbourne Birmingham 13.333 9.467 12.333 14.000 11.900 13.033 74.067
10 Gabriel Hannah Loughborough 12.767 11.333 13.367 12.467 13.000 10.700 73.633
11 Michael O’Neill Heathrow 11.800 12.433 12.100 12.933 12.233 10.900 72.400
12 Lorenzo Carrozzo Woking 10.633 13.167 13.100 13.667 12.400 9.300 72.267
13 Elliott Cooper Manchester 12.133 10.967 12.633 12.367 10.667 10.933 69.700
14 Isaac Vango Notts 10.867 11.800 11.167 12.867 11.533 10.467 68.700
15 Harry Ross Newcastle 12.600 5.133 12.033 12.633 11.300 8.067 61.767
16 Maxwell Robertson Loughborough 9.667 11.133 8.500 11.833 10.867 9.733 61.733
17 Joshua Nathan Birmingham 14.033 14.867 13.467 12.333 —— —— 54.700
18 Owen Print Rugby —— 9.667 13.033 —— 11.300 9.433 43.433
19 Dominic Bigsby Pipers Vale 13.333 —— —— 13.300 —— 11.600 38.233
20 Nathan Comber Huntingdon Olympic 11.900 —— —— 12.433 —— —— 24.333
21 Max Whitlock South Essex —— 15.633 —— —— —— —— 15.633
22 Hayden Skinner South Essex 14.300 —— —— —— —— —— 14.300
23 Miki Chu Loughborough —— 10.767 —— —— —— —— 10.767

Senior Guest All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club FX PH SR VT PB HB AA
1 Brinn Bevan South Essex (Wales) 14.100 12.100 14.233 14.500 14.833 13.033 82.799
2 Pavel Karnejenko Notts (Scotland) 14.000 13.167 14.067 13.733 13.467 13.300 81.734
3 Josh Cook YMCA Barry (Wales) 13.200 12.633 13.167 13.933 13.167 11.433 77.533
4 Reiss Beckford South Essex (Jamaica) 12.533 11.333 14.200 13.600 12.600 12.567 76.833
5 Daniel Lee Loughborough (Jersey) 12.067 12.367 12.733 13.400 11.467 12.700 74.734
6 Josh Gallagher Swansea (Wales) 9.833 11.933 11.267 12.000 12.000 11.167 68.200
7 Cameron Aird Regent (Jersey) 8.833 10.933 11.400 12.133 11.833 9.967 65.099
8 Tommy Nicolaou South Essex (Cyprus) 13.533 11.900 —— 13.933 —— —— 39.366
9 Patrick Murphy Huntingdon Olympic (Scotland) —— —— 12.833 12.800 12.333 —— 37.966
10 Adam Steele Pipers Vale (Ireland) 13.533 —— —— —— 13.800 —— 27.333
11 Emil Barber Swansea (Wales) —— —— —— —— 12.000 10.367 22.367

Junior 18 & Under All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club FX PH SR VT PB HB AA
1 Jake Jarman Huntingdon Olympic 14.533 13.367 12.967 14.767 12.667 12.567 80.867
2 Adam Tobin Falcons 13.367 13.733 13.200 13.600 13.467 12.333 79.700
3 Matthew Boardman Notts 14.033 11.833 13.100 14.300 11.800 12.067 77.133
4 Raekwon Baptiste Notts 12.367 12.967 13.667 13.600 12.900 10.900 76.400
5 Jasper Smith-Gordon Woking 13.233 12.333 12.467 14.300 12.000 11.033 75.367
6 Caleb Stephenson Heathrow 13.200 12.033 13.000 12.933 12.367 11.800 75.333
Luke Whitehouse Leeds 13.867 12.567 12.467 12.600 11.533 12.300 75.333
8 Euan Cox Pegasus 13.767 11.767 10.667 12.233 12.800 12.667 73.900
9 Tom Killick Hawth 12.500 10.633 12.467 13.733 12.233 11.533 73.100
10 Issa Soul Kalfon Basingstoke 12.900 9.933 12.000 13.267 12.333 11.400 71.833
11 Henry Brooker Bristol Hawks 13.100 12.167 10.600 13.467 11.767 10.433 71.533
12 Samuel Ghinn Pegasus 12.867 10.567 12.400 12.533 10.900 11.033 70.300
13 Colton Dudley Heathrow 13.267 12.100 10.633 11.933 11.533 10.767 70.233
14 Jake Johnson Leeds 11.933 12.167 11.267 11.133 11.967 11.600 70.067
15 Thomas Jones Rugby 12.467 11.600 11.200 13.133 11.300 9.733 69.433
16 Jack Helps Portsmouth 12.167 10.833 11.500 12.267 11.833 10.633 69.233
17 George Honnor Falcons 11.400 10.333 11.000 11.733 11.500 11.400 67.367
18 Luke Morrison Pipers Vale 12.800 9.000 9.567 12.167 12.300 10.533 66.367
19 Harvey Williams Heathrow 10.233 10.233 11.433 10.933 12.033 10.367 65.233
20 James Miller Woking 11.367 10.967 10.467 12.533 11.133 7.733 64.200
21 Sebastian Herbert Basingstoke 10.100 8.233 11.600 12.067 11.867 9.800 63.667
22 Dinesh Raymund-Jayadev Park Wrekin 10.733 5.633 9.267 11.400 11.600 9.700 58.333
23 Mitchell Henshaw Hinckley 11.133 11.267 5.767 12.367 12.367 4.967 57.867
24 Douglas Turnbull South Essex —— 12.567 11.700 —— 11.133 12.267 47.667
25 Harrison Langridge South Essex 9.733 —— 11.500 11.900 11.900 —— 45.033
26 Joshua Underwood South Essex 12.133 —— —— 12.133 —— 11.167 35.433
27 Korben Fellows Birmingham 12.067 11.767 —— —— —— 11.133 34.967
28 Harry Harrod Hawth 13.233 —— —— 13.667 —— —— 26.900

Junior 18 & Under Guest All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club FX PH SR VT PB HB AA
1 Conor McGrath Notts 11.567 13.233 10.600 11.100 11.100 9.667 67.267

Junior 16 & Under All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club FX PH SR VT PB HB AA
1 Jack Stanley Leeds 13.550 12.500 12.700 13.000 13.000 11.650 76.400
2 Harry Hepworth Leeds 12.700 12.000 12.950 12.900 12.600 11.200 74.350
3 Felix Coomber Portsmouth 13.150 11.050 12.000 13.250 11.850 11.300 72.600
4 Frederick Nelson Newcastle 12.650 11.000 12.600 13.000 11.550 11.400 72.200
5 Ryan Cirino Huntingdon Olympic 12.750 11.750 11.900 11.950 11.650 11.200 71.200
6 Jamie Brennan Harrow 11.350 11.900 12.200 13.600 11.350 10.700 71.100
7 Finlay Dunne Manchester Academy 12.100 11.450 11.650 12.900 12.200 10.150 70.450
8 Harley Spann Manchester Academy 12.000 10.400 12.650 12.050 11.150 11.500 69.750
Remell Robinson-Bailey Earls 10.450 10.100 11.450 13.600 12.400 11.750 69.750
10 Clayton Bell Rugby 11.250 11.150 12.050 13.550 11.500 10.000 69.500
James Puddy Fromeside 12.250 9.500 11.900 13.000 12.100 10.750 69.500
12 Musa Siddiqi Bulmershe 12.400 10.900 11.500 11.750 11.850 11.000 69.400
13 Jaydon Attygalle Tolworth 12.750 11.950 11.200 12.600 11.900 8.900 69.300
14 Joshua Windebank Portsmouth 12.250 11.000 10.900 12.550 11.100 10.400 68.200
15 Zion Hunt Tolworth 11.350 10.000 11.500 12.550 11.800 10.850 68.050
16 George Ross Newcastle 11.550 10.600 10.450 12.100 10.650 11.150 66.500
17 Daniel Mock Falcons 11.550 11.400 9.950 11.400 11.900 10.100 66.300
18 Daniel Lisney Colchester 12.300 10.550 7.200 12.600 11.200 11.350 65.200
19 Niall Hooton Huntingdon Olympic 12.950 9.000 10.300 11.200 10.850 9.900 64.200
20 Christian Fuoco Woking 11.950 8.950 10.250 11.050 11.700 10.150 64.050
21 Luca Brunelli Heathrow 10.950 9.300 11.500 10.600 12.200 9.350 63.900
22 Blake Eldridge Harrow 11.350 9.250 10.550 11.450 11.000 10.100 63.700
23 Michael Ridgway Marriotts 12.450 8.700 9.000 11.500 10.900 10.750 63.300
24 Harrison Hoad Europa 10.850 10.400 10.550 10.900 11.100 9.200 63.000
25 Toby Stevens Norwich 10.650 9.300 9.950 12.000 11.750 9.300 62.950
26 Ekraj Ingale Fromeside 10.800 10.600 9.850 10.400 11.950 9.300 62.900
27 Rudi Moriano Woking 10.850 9.150 10.550 10.700 11.300 9.450 62.000
28 Joshua Papworth Huntingdon Olympic 12.350 11.100 5.750 11.600 10.400 10.400 61.600
29 James West Bulmershe 9.600 10.500 10.900 10.550 9.200 10.300 61.050
30 Kasey Rising Tolworth 11.050 10.100 9.700 10.150 9.800 9.250 60.050
31 Benjamin Chirodian Norwich 10.150 8.750 9.150 10.950 10.050 10.950 60.000
32 Josh Baldwin Bulmershe 12.500 5.450 9.850 11.300 11.150 8.850 59.100
33 Kurtis Rutter Newcastle 12.250 —— 10.900 11.000 11.600 8.950 54.700
34 Thomas Rawcliffe Manchester 12.000 5.650 3.150 12.150 10.600 10.800 54.350
35 Nathan Todosijczuk Manchester 9.550 6.150 8.350 10.400 7.850 8.100 50.400
36 Nicholas Rodrigues Basingstoke 8.650 9.000 2.650 10.700 7.300 9.050 47.350
37 Samurai Gayle Harrow 10.950 9.800 10.700 10.150 —— —— 41.600
38 Simon Toussaint Leeds —— 12.150 12.300 —— 12.100 —— 36.550
39 Charlie Rose Woking —— 10.250 5.950 —— 11.250 8.450 35.900
40 Liam Jury Notts —— 10.300 —— —— 11.400 —— 21.700
41 Alex Lester Hinckley —— 3.750 9.600 —— 6.050 —— 19.400

Junior 16 & Under Guest All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club FX PH SR VT PB HB AA
1 Liam Beard Swansea (Wales) 12.000 12.250 9.600 13.000 12.350 10.550 69.750
2 Oscar Harper Swansea (Wales) 12.350 9.500 11.450 11.100 11.500 10.600 66.500

Junior 14 & Under All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club FX PH SR VT PB HB AA
1 Danny Crouch South Essex 14.050 11.600 12.550 13.550 13.050 11.000 75.800
2 Michael Goddard Leeds 12.800 11.700 12.300 11.550 12.600 12.550 73.500
3 Joseph Feery Bury 13.150 12.250 11.500 11.900 13.050 11.250 73.100
4 Winston Powell Birmingham 12.750 11.550 11.450 12.600 11.600 12.150 72.100
5 Jed Solomon Manchester 12.700 12.500 12.350 11.950 11.750 10.650 71.900
6 Scott Gordon-Menzies Tolworth 12.350 10.750 12.100 12.550 12.200 11.500 71.450
7 Oliver Condron Europa 12.600 12.100 11.550 10.800 12.300 11.550 70.900
8 Patrick Watkinson Leeds 12.900 12.250 11.700 11.100 11.900 10.850 70.700
9 Alexander Yolshina Cash Notts 12.200 12.450 11.600 11.100 11.800 11.350 70.500
10 Alex Morris Leeds 12.850 11.300 11.400 10.550 12.450 11.150 69.700
11 T’Khai Phillips Europa 12.500 11.600 11.150 12.800 10.900 10.450 69.400
12 Brodie Davis Pipers Vale 11.650 11.000 10.650 12.150 11.950 11.800 69.200
13 James Philip Marriotts 10.550 11.250 11.950 11.450 12.250 11.250 68.700
14 Connor Sullivan Portsmouth 11.700 10.800 11.400 11.450 12.000 11.250 68.600
15 Charlie Firth Bury 12.600 11.750 10.800 12.000 11.800 9.300 68.250
16 Brandon King Notts 12.400 11.200 11.600 10.050 12.200 10.600 68.050
17 Pacey Foster Heathrow 12.800 10.900 11.050 11.750 11.250 10.150 67.900
18 Nile Oyenekan Harrow 12.100 9.600 11.200 12.500 11.400 10.850 67.650
19 Joshua Binns Bury 11.750 11.150 11.450 11.950 11.350 9.850 67.500
20 Trumaine Brown Birmingham 10.950 12.450 10.600 10.800 11.200 11.150 67.150
21 Edmund Seaborne Pipers Vale 12.550 10.350 10.800 11.350 11.600 10.250 66.900
22 Christian Amison Basingstoke 11.300 12.450 10.250 11.150 11.500 9.850 66.500
23 Luke Marsh Rugby 9.950 12.050 8.850 13.050 11.550 10.900 66.350
24 Thomas O’Connor Woking 11.450 10.300 10.350 10.850 12.100 10.650 65.700
Thomas Coppen Newcastle 12.350 8.900 10.600 11.750 11.700 10.400 65.700
26 Luca Hammond Pipers Vale 12.750 7.450 11.700 11.750 11.450 10.550 65.650
Ivanalexander Donchev Woking 12.550 9.000 9.950 11.400 11.850 10.900 65.650
28 Charlie Swarbrook Newcastle 12.600 9.300 10.650 12.100 10.450 10.450 65.550
29 Max Kendall Bulmershe 12.450 9.350 10.650 11.450 11.150 10.400 65.450
30 Calum Honey Bristol Hawks 11.800 9.750 10.650 12.900 10.550 9.750 65.400
31 Harry White Colchester 10.650 11.100 10.800 11.150 10.400 10.700 64.800
Joshua Porter Woking 12.500 9.800 11.450 11.750 12.650 6.650 64.800
33 Elliot Vernon Leeds 12.150 10.950 9.850 10.350 11.500 9.900 64.700
34 Mounir Bennadi Heathrow 11.300 11.100 10.150 11.550 11.250 9.300 64.650
35 Trigg Dudley Heathrow 12.300 9.900 10.600 10.850 11.550 8.550 63.750
36 Joel Ireland Woking 10.850 9.900 10.800 11.150 10.400 10.350 63.450
37 Daniel Cockx Manchester 12.200 9.300 11.000 10.600 10.500 9.750 63.350
38 William Johnson Newcastle 11.100 10.250 10.600 10.950 10.250 9.650 62.800
39 Tyler Lane Newcastle 12.100 9.000 10.250 12.000 11.350 8.050 62.750
40 Jacob Ryan Manchester 11.550 10.350 9.950 10.950 10.650 9.150 62.600
41 Christian Mobsby Rugby 11.450 10.600 10.500 10.700 11.100 8.050 62.400
42 Jamie Lakin Tolworth 10.550 10.400 10.750 10.850 10.850 8.500 61.900
43 Owen Craig Manchester 11.650 9.000 9.500 10.500 11.400 9.800 61.850
44 Orestis Bacon Manchester 10.800 7.700 10.150 11.200 11.400 10.250 61.500
45 George Ainley Tolworth 12.450 7.900 9.550 11.750 9.850 9.750 61.250
46 Freddie Butchers Bristol Hawks 10.950 10.350 10.000 9.900 10.350 9.150 60.700
47 Thomas Payne Fromeside 11.400 9.450 10.950 11.000 10.050 6.750 59.600
48 James Kirk Earls 11.500 4.050 11.000 11.350 10.850 10.800 59.550
49 Loui Heap Manchester 11.300 8.050 9.100 11.300 8.800 10.400 58.950
50 Finley Homfray-Cooper Marriotts 11.150 8.100 10.600 10.250 8.400 10.150 58.650
51 Christopher Chan Tolworth 9.300 9.950 10.900 10.550 7.700 9.200 57.600
52 Noah Ford Bristol Hawks 12.150 6.900 10.300 10.150 9.650 7.300 56.450
53 Joe-Lewis Back Dynamo 11.600 6.300 10.050 10.450 9.950 8.000 56.350
54 Ellis Down Basingstoke 10.300 9.600 10.400 11.350 11.150 3.450 56.250
55 Harry Norman Notts 10.750 9.750 10.050 11.050 7.800 5.900 55.300
56 Alf McCullough Bristol Hawks 10.000 5.650 9.300 10.750 8.750 8.150 52.600
57 Ethan Handley Manchester 11.100 8.250 10.600 10.850 9.400 —— 50.200
58 Kian Keogh Notts 11.850 7.500 7.950 11.000 9.500 2.350 50.150
59 Jonas Rushworth Leeds —— 12.750 12.450 —— 12.550 11.050 48.800
60 Louis O’Keeffe Notts 11.650 —— 9.500 10.700 4.900 10.150 46.900
61 Tylar Sandy South Essex 12.250 —— 11.350 —— 10.950 10.650 45.200
62 Zion Aserie Birmingham —— 10.550 12.050 —— 11.300 11.250 45.150
63 Joseph Fisher Hinckley 12.300 —— 9.550 10.950 10.000 —— 42.800
64 Wai-Lot Wan Hinckley 10.350 —— 10.400 10.700 8.850 1.400 41.700
65 Bradley Sivewright Hinckley 11.200 —— 9.550 11.200 6.750 —— 38.700
66 Harry Sedgwick Tolworth 10.450 —— 10.150 10.750 —— 6.000 37.350
67 Woody Melbourne Tolworth 11.350 —— 10.650 11.200 —— —— 33.200
68 Charlie Harvey-Lloyd Pipers Vale 11.350 4.700 —— —— —— —— 16.050
69 Daniel Leighton-Scott Pipers Vale —— 11.600 —— —— —— —— 11.600

Junior 14 & Under Guest All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club FX PH SR VT PB HB AA
1 Euan Courtney Fromeside (Wales) 12.350 9.100 10.500 10.550 11.700 10.100 64.300

Junior 12 & Under All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club FX PH SR VT PB HB AA
1 George Atkins South Essex 12.850 11.850 11.900 13.100 12.800 11.100 73.600
2 Ricco Regini-Moran Pegasus 12.750 11.750 11.100 12.700 11.900 10.100 70.300
3 Sol Scott Huntingdon Olympic 12.750 10.850 10.700 12.650 11.850 11.450 70.250
4 Gabriel Langton Birmingham 11.700 10.200 11.650 12.950 11.900 11.650 70.050
5 James Langridge South Essex 12.350 10.500 10.850 10.900 12.250 11.250 68.100
6 Sean Dalton South Essex 12.050 9.800 10.450 12.200 12.500 10.900 67.900
7 Zakaine Fawzi-McCaffrey Notts 11.000 11.250 10.950 11.450 12.400 10.600 67.650
Ellis Niles Heathrow 11.400 11.900 10.900 11.850 11.200 10.400 67.650
9 Ibrahim Makechemu Earls 11.950 10.600 10.250 11.200 12.400 11.100 67.500
10 Evan McPhillips Bury 11.700 11.000 10.700 11.750 11.300 10.950 67.400
11 Kieran Rockett Harrow 11.950 10.400 11.200 11.400 12.000 10.100 67.050
12 Max Goodwin Europa 12.050 10.900 10.800 11.700 10.600 10.800 66.850
13 Ka’Mari-Starr Lock Exeter 12.250 10.300 10.800 11.350 11.700 10.400 66.800
14 Jack Knowles Bury 11.950 10.400 10.700 12.000 11.600 9.950 66.600
15 Evan Quickfall-Briggs Retford 12.600 10.850 10.600 11.250 11.900 9.300 66.500
16 Jamiah Richards-Leacock Manchester 11.900 10.650 10.700 11.250 11.050 10.750 66.300
17 Chase Baker Pegasus 11.850 9.950 11.000 11.500 11.800 10.150 66.250
18 Luca Robinson Newcastle 11.800 10.500 10.800 11.100 11.950 10.050 66.200
19 Dexter Pedder Pegasus 11.550 10.100 11.400 10.250 12.150 10.650 66.100
20 Ethan Clark Milton Keynes 11.950 10.600 10.550 10.400 12.050 9.950 65.500
Kamani Alcott Bristol Hawks 11.700 10.600 10.100 10.900 11.650 10.550 65.500
22 Benjamin Neville Bulmershe 11.700 10.700 10.450 11.450 12.100 9.000 65.400
23 Lucas Bowen Notts 12.100 10.000 9.850 10.900 12.300 9.950 65.100
24 Owen Pickard Marriotts 11.850 9.700 10.200 11.550 11.700 9.850 64.850
25 Eric Breslin Milton Keynes 11.150 10.200 10.600 11.550 11.900 9.150 64.550
Luke Everett Basingstoke 11.550 10.650 9.850 10.950 11.400 10.150 64.550
27 Oliver Porter Woking 12.100 9.950 9.950 11.000 12.250 8.800 64.050
28 Harlan Hill Pipers Vale 12.450 8.650 10.000 11.750 11.250 9.750 63.850
29 Luke Paterson Pipers Vale 12.350 9.700 10.150 10.600 11.100 9.750 63.650
30 Thomas Phythian Manchester Academy 12.150 10.800 11.000 11.200 11.850 6.600 63.600
31 Jamaal Kashim Woking 11.350 8.500 10.600 10.750 11.900 10.200 63.300
32 Thomas Powell Tolworth 12.000 8.550 10.700 11.100 11.600 9.200 63.150
33 Maison Hopkins Bury 11.900 9.900 10.600 9.750 11.750 9.100 63.000
34 Amoz Setio Hawth 11.950 8.050 10.800 10.900 12.050 9.150 62.900
35 Jasper Carminger Hawth 11.750 9.400 10.350 11.000 11.700 8.300 62.500
36 Charlie Cross Heathrow 10.000 10.450 10.850 10.650 12.000 8.400 62.350
37 Jayden Bains Europa 11.850 10.000 9.650 9.900 10.600 10.300 62.300
38 Tobias Achampong Sapphire 11.700 8.550 9.750 12.000 10.550 9.500 62.050
39 Zeus Dadwal-Weekes Heathrow 11.750 9.200 9.700 10.750 10.800 9.600 61.800
40 Cameron Barnes Milton Keynes 11.050 9.800 10.450 10.550 11.150 8.450 61.450
41 Faris Akhtar Portsmouth 11.350 9.100 10.150 10.950 11.200 8.500 61.250
42 Xandon Williams Manchester 9.800 9.850 10.750 10.450 11.000 9.200 61.050
43 Rory Clarke Harrow 12.050 8.500 9.900 10.950 10.500 8.900 60.800
44 Sebastian Ramirez Capes Retford 11.600 9.850 10.100 10.600 11.450 7.150 60.750
45 Harry Nicholson Manchester 11.400 5.850 10.500 11.150 11.850 9.600 60.350
46 James Gilluley Manchester 10.650 9.250 10.100 10.400 10.850 7.950 59.200
47 Dylan Yang Sapphire 9.650 9.800 10.450 10.250 10.550 8.050 58.750
48 Petar Kavaldzhiev Tolworth 10.550 9.300 10.200 10.950 11.650 5.600 58.250
49 Benjamin McBain Park Wrekin 11.400 7.150 10.400 10.850 11.450 6.850 58.100
50 Alfie Heard Notts 10.600 10.100 10.450 10.750 10.400 5.650 57.950
51 Noah Farnsworth Notts 10.900 9.700 9.650 9.600 9.550 7.600 57.000
52 William Jefcoate-Scholes Portsmouth 11.500 5.550 9.800 10.950 11.500 5.050 54.350
53 Judah-David Kofi Notts 11.550 8.600 10.100 10.650 10.250 2.350 53.500
54 Lucas Morris Manchester 10.350 6.200 10.550 9.800 11.300 4.700 52.900
55 Jack Dexter Males Park Wrekin 11.350 9.250 10.450 10.650 10.850 —— 52.550
56 Max Gardner Rugby 11.600 9.500 10.050 10.300 10.950 —— 52.400
57 Hayden Taylor-Walton Rugby 11.800 8.700 9.900 11.200 10.450 —— 52.050
58 Marty Jackson Notts 11.600 3.750 9.950 10.800 9.550 5.700 51.350
59 Niall Storer Notts 10.900 7.600 9.150 10.300 9.600 3.450 51.000
60 Isaiah Lewis-Powell Portsmouth —— 9.700 11.100 —— 11.750 8.650 41.200
61 William Schmitz Fromeside 11.550 —— 10.550 11.500 —— —— 33.600
62 Oliver Glanville Fromeside 11.450 —— 10.500 10.550 —— —— 32.500
63 Sebastian Aquilina Fromeside 11.250 —— 10.100 10.800 —— —— 32.150
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s