2019 Czech Championships Results

The 2019 Czech Championships were held from June 1 through June 2 in Trinec, Czech Republic.

Senior All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Aneta Holasova Bohemians 13.825 12.375 12.100 13.275 51.575
2 Dominika Ponizilova Prostejov 14.075 12.750 11.750 11.725 50.300
3 Lucie Jirikova Sokol Brno 13.375 11.675 11.650 12.725 49.425
4 Sandra Jessen Sokol Brno 13.250 10.000 12.125 11.725 47.100
5 Sabina Halova Sokol Kampa 12.600 8.950 12.300 11.600 45.450
6 Eliska Firtova Bohemians 11.050 10.600 11.375 10.900 43.925
7 Jasmina Hnilicova Sokol Brno 12.175 8.700 11.400 11.125 43.400
8 Barbora Schneiderova Sokol Moravska Ostrava 12.350 8.525 10.775 10.975 42.625
9 Daniela Kokrdova Sokol Brno 12.950 9.000 11.500 9.100 42.550
10 Natalie Riantova Hradcany 12.425 10.525 9.900 9.675 42.525
11 Magdalena Holcova Prostejov 12.025 10.075 10.450 9.575 42.125
12 Natalie Klakova Sokol Brno 12.200 9.550 9.975 10.325 42.050
13 Kristina Moravcova Sokol Moravska Ostrava 12.025 8.300 10.450 10.600 41.375
14 Darina Dvorska Prostejov 12.050 9.175 9.825 9.975 41.025
15 Kristyna Brabcova Bohemians —— —— 12.100 11.375 23.475
16 Lucie Zahradnickova Sokol Kampa —— 9.825 10.275 —— 20.100

Senior Vault Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total Average
1 Aneta Holasova Bohemians 4.6 9.180 13.780 13.512
4.2 9.050 13.250
2 Dominika Ponizilova Prostejov 5.0 8.530 13.530 13.400
4.2 9.070 13.280
3 Lucie Jirikova Sokol Brno 4.2 9.050 13.250 13.125
4.0 9.000 13.000
4 Sandra Jessen Sokol Brno 4.6 8.700 13.300 12.225
3.7 7.450 11.150
5 Natalie Riantova Hradcany 4.0 8.280 -0.3 11.970 11.887
3.5 8.300 11.800
6 Daniela Kokrdova Sokol Brno 0.0 0.000 0.000 6.075
3.7 8.450 12.150

Senior Bars Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Aneta Holasova Bohemians 5.0 7.750 12.750
2 Dominika Ponizilova Prostejov 4.8 7.920 12.725
3 Lucie Jirikova Sokol Brno 4.3 7.630 11.925
4 Eliska Firtova Bohemians 3.4 7.830 11.225
5 Magdalena Holcova Prostejov 1.8 8.430 10.225
6 Natalie Riantova Hradcany 3.2 6.170 9.375

Senior Beam Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Aneta Holasova Bohemians 5.1 7.830 12.925
2 Lucie Jirikova Sokol Brno 4.8 7.050 11.850
3 Sabina Halova Sokol Kampa 4.8 6.550 11.350
4 Dominika Ponizilova Prostejov 4.5 6.720 11.225
5 Sandra Jessen Sokol Brno 4.0 7.150 11.150
6 Daniela Kokrdova Sokol Brno 3.6 6.470 10.075

Senior Floor Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Aneta Holasova Bohemians 4.8 8.320 -0.1 13.025
2 Lucie Jirikova Sokol Brno 4.7 7.830 12.525
3 Sandra Jessen Sokol Brno 4.2 7.830 12.025
4 Dominika Ponizilova Prostejov 4.2 7.220 11.425
5 Sabina Halova Sokol Kampa 4.2 7.130 11.325
6 Jasmina Holcova Sokol Brno 4.2 6.470 -0.3 10.375

Junior All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Daniela Halova Sokol Kampa 12.450 11.600 12.650 12.100 48.800
2 Nela Kaplanova Sparta 13.100 11.150 11.900 12.400 48.550
3 Lucie Marikova Bohemians 12.600 10.400 12.700 12.150 47.850
4 Natalie Brabcova Bohemians 11.950 11.900 11.700 11.900 47.450
5 Magdalena Coufalova Liberec 13.150 10.000 12.050 12.100 47.300
6 Lucie Trnkova Sokol Brno 12.200 10.900 11.900 12.150 47.150
7 Nela Stepandova Vitkovice 12.050 11.750 10.350 12.700 46.850
8 Tamara Kalasova Sokol Zlin 12.200 10.000 11.050 12.150 45.400
9 Klara Duskova Bohemians 12.150 10.850 10.550 11.000 44.550
10 Eliska Ottova Sokol Brno 12.300 8.150 11.850 11.900 44.200
11 Alina Marusynets Bohemians 12.150 8.500 11.450 11.450 43.550
12 Klara Peterkova Sumperk 12.250 8.600 12.100 10.450 43.400
13 Aneta Skubalova Prostejov 11.150 9.950 10.350 11.850 43.300
14 Clarissa Condlova Stadion Usti nad Lebem 12.200 11.000 10.750 8.850 42.800
15 Sara Prochazkova Bohemians 12.200 10.650 9.450 10.350 42.650
16 Arleta Prazakova Bohemians 11.800 8.700 11.050 10.750 42.300
17 Zuzana Mazalova Prostejov 11.450 9.550 10.950 10.300 42.250
18 Leontyna Cernocka Sokol Brno 12.250 7.650 9.750 10.000 39.650
19 Karla Adamikova Vitkovice 10.900 7.800 7.150 9.450 35.300

Junior Vault Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total Average
1 Magdalena Coufalova Liberec 4.2 9.000 13.200 13.200
4.2 9.000 13.200
2 Nela Kaplanova Sparta 4.0 8.850 12.850 12.650
3.7 8.750 12.450
3 Lucie Marikova Bohemians 3.7 8.950 12.650 12.525
3.5 8.900 12.400
4 Sara Prochazkova Bohemians 3.7 8.700 12.400 12.250
3.5 8.600 12.100
5 Nela Stepandova Vitkovice 3.7 8.530 12.220 12.012
3.5 8.300 11.800
6 Tamara Kalasova Sokol Zlin 3.7 8.530 12.220 11.738
2.4 8.850 11.250

Junior Bars Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Nela Stepandova Vitkovice 2.9 8.570 11.475
2 Clarissa Condlova Stadion Usti nad Lebem 4.2 7.170 11.375
3 Natalie Brabcova Bohemians 3.5 7.700 11.200
4 Nela Kaplanova Sparta 2.8 7.920 10.725
5 Lucie Trnkova Sokol Brno 2.9 7.670 10.575
6 Daniela Halova Sokol Kampa 3.5 6.900 10.400

Junior Beam Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Lucie Marikova Bohemians 4.3 8.300 12.600
2 Magdalena Coufalova Liberec 4.5 7.670 12.175
3 Eliska Ottova Sokol Brno 4.3 7.380 11.675
4 Nela Kaplanova Sparta 4.5 7.000 11.500
5 Klara Peterkova Sumperk 4.4 6.280 10.675
6 Daniela Halova Sokol Kampa 4.2 5.280 9.475

Senior Floor Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Daniela Halova Sokol Kampa 4.0 7.950 11.950
2 Lucie Marikova Bohemians 4.1 7.750 11.850
3 Nela Kaplanova Sparta 4.1 7.670 11.775
4 Nela Stepandova Vitkovice 4.0 7.850 -0.1 11.750
5 Tamara Kalasova Sokol Zlin 4.1 7.450 11.550
6 Magdalena Coufalova Liberec 4.3 6.650 10.950
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s