2019 Spanish League Finals Results

The 2019 Spanish League Finals were held from June 15 through June 16 in Barcelona, Spain.

1st Division All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Laura Bechdeju Salt 13.867 12.500 11.633 13.133 51.133
2 Marina Gonzalez Salt 13.333 12.033 11.767 12.000 49.133
3 Cintia Rodriguez Xelska 13.067 11.833 11.567 12.100 48.567
4 Nora Fernandez Salt 13.767 11.333 9.833 12.367 47.300
5 Sara Coll Salt 12.733 8.567 12.100 11.367 44.767
6 Maia Llacer Xelska 13.000 9.733 11.333 11.600 45.666
7 Lorena Medina Egiba 13.167 11.333 10.067 12.167 46.734
8 Carla Font Egiba 13.100 11.133 10.567 11.400 46.200
9 Violeta Sanchez L’Hospitalet 13.600 12.033 10.700 11.467 47.800
10 Claudia Tomeo L’Hospitalet 11.833 11.800 11.933 11.967 47.533
11 Ainhoa Gregorio L’Hospitalet 12.833 10.167 9.833 11.867 44.700
12 Alba Asencio L’Hospitalet 12.800 9.400 10.233 11.433 43.866
13 Tisha Volleman Egiba 13.300 12.133 —— 12.433 37.866
14 Rocio Lopez Xelska 12.700 —— 11.333 11.767 35.800
15 Mar Palliso Egiba 12.933 —— 11.367 10.267 34.567
16 Aida Coll Xelska 12.233 11.533 9.133 —— 32.899
17 Laia Font Egiba —— 9.767 11.033 11.367 32.167
18 Bonnie Godino Salt 12.967 —— —— 11.267 24.234
19 Angela Lopez Xelska —— —— 12.533 11.333 23.866
20 Martina Sola L’Hospitalet 12.333 8.067 —— —— 20.400
21 Ana Martin Xelska —— 8.667 —— 11.567 20.234
22 Berta Monteagudo Egiba —— 8.567 11.233 —— 19.800
23 Ofir Netzer Xelska 13.400 —— —— —— 13.400
24 Berta Franquesa Egiba 12.400 —— —— —— 12.400
25 Lisa Katharina Hill Xelska —— 12.333 —— —— 12.333
26 Eider Garrido L’Hospitalet —— —— —— 11.100 11.100
27 Laura Mora Salt —— 10.767 —— —— 10.767
28 Gina Bou Salt —— —— 10.600 —— 10.600
29 Ariadna Val L’Hospitalet —— —— 10.067 —— 10.067

1st-2nd Division All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Helena Bonilla Cantos Alcorcon 12.567 12.400 12.400 11.900 49.267
Emma Fernandez Cantos Alcorcon 12.933 12.367 11.667 12.300 49.267
3 Claudia Villalba Terrassa 13.300 10.500 12.400 12.100 48.300
4 Laia Rabassa Vilassar de Mar 12.800 8.467 10.300 11.467 43.034
5 Judit Ribo Osona 12.233 7.833 11.500 11.433 42.999
6 Noa Maña Vilassar de Mar 12.000 8.867 9.400 10.100 40.367
7 Julia Galan Vilassar de Mar 11.600 7.867 10.067 9.833 39.367
8 Valentina Giommarini Osona 13.933 11.367 —— 12.033 37.333
9 Roxana Popa Cantos Alcorcon 13.167 12.933 10.733 —— 36.833
10 Clara Navarro Terrassa 12.200 10.933 10.833 —— 33.966
11 Clara Dalmau Osona 11.033 —— 11.767 10.933 33.733
12 Mariona Sacristan Terrassa 12.433 9.767 —— 11.267 33.467
13 Queralt Planet Vilassar de Mar 12.233 —— 10.300 10.100 32.633
14 Iris Espigares Terrassa 12.333 —— 9.500 10.700 32.533
15 Ling Xudong Moreno Osona 12.200 —— 9.667 10.367 32.234
16 Iris Cardenas Osona 12.467 8.267 —— 11.233 31.967
17 Laura Gamell Terrassa —— 10.667 10.600 10.633 31.900
18 Cloé Blanca Perret Terrassa 12.600 7.133 —— 10.600 30.333
19 Adriana Laguna Vilassar de Mar 12.067 6.967 —— 9.900 28.934
20 Marta Martinez Cantos Alcorcon —— —— 11.867 10.600 22.467
21 Adriana de Campos Cantos Alcorcon 12.167 —— —— 9.733 21.900
22 Eva Valiente Cantos Alcorcon 12.533 7.700 —— —— 20.233
23 Noa Rosado Cantos Alcorcon —— —— 7.767 11.267 19.034
24 Paola Garcia Vilassar de Mar —— 8.033 10.267 —— 18.300
25 Aina Font Osona —— 7.767 10.400 —— 18.167
26 Paula Flores Terrassa —— —— 11.600 —— 11.600
27 Thais Soa-Escolar Osona —— —— 11.400 —— 11.400
28 Aida Peix Osona —— 8.933 —— —— 8.933
29 Ana Filotea Cantos Alcorcon —— 8.900 —— —— 8.900

2nd-3rd Division All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Ana Perez Club Sur 13.533 12.933 13.167 13.067 52.700
2 Carla Cerezo Gym Val 12.033 10.500 12.200 11.100 45.833
3 Irene Ros Gym Val 12.900 8.700 11.833 11.067 44.500
4 Lucia Nion Club Palma 12.233 10.767 10.733 10.367 44.100
5 Paula Carmona Club Sur 12.800 8.833 9.400 11.400 42.433
6 Minerva Quintero Club Sur 12.133 8.933 10.567 10.467 42.100
7 Sandra Schiau Gym Val 11.867 8.133 10.833 10.600 41.433
8 Carolina Martin Covadonga 11.567 9.333 9.700 10.633 41.233
9 Claudia Sampedro Covadonga 10.967 9.033 10.233 9.600 39.833
10 Alejandra Lopez Club Palma 12.367 8.900 8.400 10.100 39.667
11 Selina Segura Gym Val 11.700 8.467 7.867 11.467 39.501
12 Oreane Lechenault Club Palma 12.900 11.867 —— 11.667 36.434
13 Serena Vazquez Club Sur 13.533 —— 9.933 9.600 33.066
14 Andrea Uria Covadonga 12.033 9.433 —— 10.267 31.733
15 Yurima Amador Club Sur 11.333 —— 9.467 10.133 30.933
16 Irene Rodriguez Club Palma 11.733 —— 9.200 9.700 30.633
17 Claudia Benet Gym Val 12.400 8.167 9.900 —— 30.467
18 Amaia Ceñal Covadonga —— 7.800 10.967 10.333 29.100
19 Azahara Escolano Club Palma —— 8.333 10.200 9.767 28.300
20 Laura Lobo Covadonga 11.600 —— —— 10.067 21.667
21 Carmen Carrasco Covadonga 11.733 —— 8.700 —— 20.433
22 Julia Penalva Club Sur 11.400 7.600 —— —— 19.000
23 Alba Cañellas Club Palma 10.900 8.100 —— —— 19.000
24 Carla Sanchez Covadonga —— —— 11.000 —— 11.000
25 Lucia Martinez Gym Val —— —— —— 10.300 10.300
26 Lidia Celemin Covadonga —— 8.767 —— —— 8.767
27 Lucia Costa Club Palma —— —— 8.733 —— 8.733
28 Sofia Morales Club Sur —— 4.567 —— —— 4.567

3rd Division All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Claudia Colom Xelska B 12.367 10.833 10.133 11.533 44.866
2 Andrea Matillas La Salle Gracia B 11.900 10.000 10.400 11.667 43.967
3 Clara Navarro Sant Boi 12.067 9.600 9.900 11.500 43.067
4 Ainara Sautua Majadahonda 12.300 8.667 10.433 11.200 42.600
5 Maria Alcover La Salle Gracia B 11.467 10.167 11.067 9.867 42.568
6 Yaiza Martinez Xelska B 11.900 9.100 10.333 10.467 41.800
7 Olga Romero Molins de Rei 12.467 6.733 12.167 10.367 41.734
8 Irene Gambin Sant Boi 12.167 7.300 10.800 10.867 41.134
9 Emma Pintor Sant Boi 11.400 8.833 10.400 10.500 41.133
10 Sara Martin Las Rozas 11.833 7.833 10.700 10.567 40.933
11 Eva Villanova Molins de Rei 11.600 8.833 9.767 10.667 40.867
12 Andrea Gonzalez Majadahonda 10.867 7.633 10.700 10.967 40.167
13 Silvia Chacon Molins de Rei 11.167 8.133 10.300 10.567 40.167
14 Nahia Azurmendi Arabatxo 11.833 6.933 10.633 10.500 39.899
15 Elisa Duran Flip Flap 10.467 8.300 11.033 10.033 39.833
16 Elena Stenseth Las Rozas 11.467 7.267 9.967 10.967 39.668
17 Leire Artola Flip Flap 12.200 7.633 8.900 10.867 39.600
18 Neus Batalla Vila-Real 11.567 7.933 9.667 10.400 39.567
19 Georgina Guzman Molins de Rei 11.867 7.033 10.400 9.900 39.200
20 Lucia Ochoa Arabatxo 11.933 6.867 9.967 10.300 39.067
21 Lucia Hernandez Flip Flap 12.267 7.300 8.833 10.033 38.433
22 Carlota Fernandez Majadahonda 10.900 8.100 9.033 10.367 38.400
Paula Ochoa Arabatxo 10.833 8.167 9.467 9.933 38.400
24 Iris Atyabi Sant Boi 12.200 7.000 8.400 10.633 38.233
25 Iranzu Li Gonzalez Arabatxo 12.267 7.767 7.700 10.200 37.934
26 Lucia Maroto Las Rozas 11.333 6.300 9.467 10.600 37.700
27 Esther Sarabia Vila-Real 10.833 6.733 9.667 9.433 36.666
28 Mara Vaquer Vila-Real 10.367 5.867 8.433 9.967 34.634
29 Paula Vega Xelska B —— 11.233 10.533 11.467 33.233
30 Rebecca More Osona B —— 10.200 11.567 11.167 32.934
31 Ainara Perez Xelska B 12.067 9.467 —— 11.200 32.734
32 Eva Arteaga Majadahonda —— 9.767 11.533 10.200 31.500
33 Berta Miarons Osona B 12.067 9.733 8.967 —— 30.767
34 Lucia Serena Flip Flap 11.767 —— 9.600 9.367 30.734
35 Lucia Rodriguez Vila-Real 9.900 4.833 6.000 8.500 29.233
36 Queralt Olive La Salle Gracia B 10.367 8.400 —— 10.033 28.800
37 Abril Grabalosa Osona B 10.133 —— 8.633 9.933 28.699
38 Aura Molera Osona B —— 7.567 9.900 10.867 28.334
39 Lucia Navarro Las Rozas 10.833 7.533 —— 9.733 28.099
40 Carla Hueso Osona B 9.600 7.533 9.067 —— 26.200
41 Xenia Coronas Molins de Rei —— 5.767 9.333 9.933 25.033
42 Marta Rubio Flip Flap —— 8.900 7.200 8.900 25.000
43 Ines Paterna Las Rozas —— 12.267 —— 12.133 24.400
44 Cristina Riera Xelska B 11.933 —— —— 11.267 23.200
45 Alicia Gutierrez Xelska B 11.833 —— 10.267 —— 22.100
46 Laia Montolio La Salle Gracia B 11.800 —— 10.133 —— 21.933
47 Garazi Lopez Arabatxo 11.667 —— —— 10.100 21.767
48 Martina Pujadas Osona B 12.067 —— —— 9.100 21.167
49 Noelia Rubio La Salle Gracia B —— —— 10.700 9.900 20.600
50 Elisabet Marina La Salle Gracia B —— 10.467 —— 9.933 20.400
51 Laura Navajas Xelska B —— 10.333 9.967 —— 20.300
52 Sara Doñoro Las Rozas 10.500 —— 9.233 —— 19.733
53 Victoria Yatsenko Vila-Real 10.367 —— 9.300 —— 19.667
54 Alexandra Gimenez Majadahonda —— 8.767 —— 9.800 18.567
55 Zoe Gaya Sant Boi 11.367 6.867 —— —— 18.234
56 Alisson Ramos La Salle Gracia B 11.500 6.667 —— —— 18.167
57 Ainhize Maza Arabatxo —— 7.933 8.967 —— 16.900
58 Anastasia Torras Osona B —— 6.267 —— 9.533 15.800
59 Aitana Sanchez Vila-Real —— 3.067 —— 9.533 12.600
60 Maria Ranninger Majadahonda 12.267 —— —— —— 12.267
61 Alicia Campos Flip Flap 11.933 —— —— —— 11.933
62 Mari Kanter Las Rozas —— —— 11.733 —— 11.733
63 Maria Sanagustin Flip Flap —— 11.667 —— —— 11.667
64 Ruth Lopez Majadahonda 10.967 —— —— —— 10.967
65 Erika Moran Sant Boi —— —— —— 10.667 10.667
66 Frida Rodriguez La Salle Gracia B —— —— 10.633 —— 10.633
67 Rocio Hernandez Majadahonda —— —— 10.533 —— 10.533
68 Laura Pintor Sant Boi —— —— 9.633 —— 9.633

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s