2019 Chinese National Youth Games Results

The 2019 Chinese National Youth Games were held from July 28 through August 6 in Taiyuan, China.

Junior All-Around Final Results

Rank Athlete City VT UB BB FX AA
1 Wei Xiaoyuan Taiyuan 13.500 14.150 14.400 13.550 55.600
2 Ou Yushan Guangzhou 13.450 14.050 14.350 13.000 54.850
3 Chen Yanfei Ningbo 13.500 12.450 14.500 12.900 53.350
4 Guan Chenchen Ningbo 13.750 11.750 14.750 12.800 53.050
5 He Licheng Fuyang 13.450 13.550 11.400 13.100 51.500
6 Yue Yue Fuyang 12.700 13.000 13.200 12.600 51.500
7 Luo Rui Guangzhou 12.000 13.300 13.600 12.250 51.150
8 Wang Jingying Taiyuan 11.900 13.050 12.850 12.800 50.600
9 Xiang Lulu Fuyang 12.600 12.750 12.550 12.450 50.350
10 Tang Jiaying Fujian 13.450 11.900 12.000 12.650 50.000
11 Wang Jiqing Tianjin 13.500 11.850 12.000 12.400 49.750
12 Wu Ran Guangzhou 12.000 12.150 12.450 13.150 49.750
13 Li Yanan Xiannongtan 12.000 12.450 12.550 12.650 49.650
14 Zhou Yaqin Hunan 12.050 10.550 13.450 12.850 48.900
15 Wang Xiaodi Shijiazhuang 11.950 11.050 13.300 12.600 48.900
16 Peng Heyuan Hunan 12.150 12.050 12.650 12.000 48.850
17 Dong Yueyang Shijiazhuang 11.950 11.450 12.900 12.200 48.500
18 Wu Baiyang Xiannongtan 12.050 11.600 12.350 12.450 48.450
19 Gao Ning Shijiazhuang 11.800 11.700 12.600 11.500 47.600
20 Wu Ruozhu Taiyuan 12.100 12.300 11.850 10.750 47.000
21 Xia Kexin Wuhan 13.100 10.250 11.100 12.100 46.550
22 Wang Ziying Guizhou 12.600 10.450 12.800 10.600 46.450
23 Li Haoyuan Wuhan 10.700 10.750 12.650 12.050 46.150
24 Gao Siqi Yuxi 11.600 10.150 10.150 12.200 44.100

Junior Vault Final Results

Rank Athlete City D E ND Total Average
1 Guan Chenchen Ningbo 4.8 8.533 13.333 13.717
5.6 8.500 14.100
2 Zhang Silei Xi’an 4.8 8.400 13.200 13.617
5.6 8.433 14.033
3 Ou Yushan Guangzhou 4.6 8.867 13.467 13.167
4.0 8.867 12.867
4 Tang Jiaying Fujian 4.4 8.533 12.933 13.167
4.8 8.600 13.400
5 Wang Jiqing Tianjin 4.0 8.800 12.800 13.067
4.6 8.733 13.333
6 Xia Kexin Wuhan 4.8 8.267 13.067 13.034
4.6 8.400 13.000
7 Qiu Yucen Ningbo 4.6 8.500 13.100 12.850
4.0 8.600 12.600
8 He Licheng Fuyang 4.8 8.633 13.433 12.817
3.7 8.500 12.200

Junior Bars Final Results

Rank Athlete City D E ND Total
1 Wei Xiaoyuan Taiyuan 5.8 8.400 14.200
2 Ou Yushan Guangzhou 5.7 8.333 14.033
3 Wang Jingying Taiyuan 5.6 7.833 13.433
4 Luo Rui Guangzhou 5.1 8.300 13.400
5 Yue Yue Fuyang 5.0 8.000 13.000
6 Guan Chenchen Ningbo 4.8 8.167 12.967
7 He Licheng Fuyang 5.3 7.667 12.967
8 Meng Shangrong Ningbo 4.5 8.067 12.567

Junior Beam Final Results

Rank Athlete City D E ND Total
1 Ou Yushan Guangzhou 6.8 8.500 15.300
2 Guan Chenchen Ningbo 6.4 8.300 14.700
3 Chen Yanfei Ningbo 6.0 8.200 14.200
4 He Licheng Fuyang 5.6 8.133 13.733
5 Wu Ran Guangzhou 5.6 7.967 13.567
6 Li Yanan Xiannongtan 5.2 8.333 13.533
7 Wei Xiaoyuan Taiyuan 5.6 7.633 13.233
8 Wang Jingying Taiyuan 5.4 8.033 13.133

Junior Floor Final Results

Rank Athlete City D E ND Total
1 Ou Yushan Guangzhou 5.1 8.400 13.500
2 Wei Xiaoyuan Taiyuan 4.9 8.567 13.467
3 He Licheng Fuyang 5.0 8.400 13.400
4 Chen Yanfei Ningbo 4.6 8.567 13.167
5 Wu Ran Guangzhou 4.7 8.467 13.167
6 Wang Jingying Taiyuan 4.7 8.367 13.067
7 Xiang Lulu Fuyang 4.5 8.267 12.767
8 Tang Jiaying Fujian 4.5 8.000 12.500

Junior Team Final Results

Rank City VT UB BB FX Total
1 GUANGZHOU 49.650 52.300 55.700 51.250 208.900
Lan Jiayi 11.300 11.650 —— ——
Liang Qifeng 12.650 —— 13.050 11.950
Luo Rui —— 13.450 13.800 12.250
Ou Yushan 13.650 13.900 15.000 13.800
Wu Ran 12.050 13.300 13.850 13.250
2 NINGBO 52.800 49.250 51.150 49.700 202.900
Chen Yanfei 13.600 12.650 13.350 13.000
Guan Chenchen 13.800 12.850 14.750 12.600
Meng Shangrong —— 12.200 11.400 ——
Qiu Yucen 13.200 —— 11.650 12.100
Wu Siyuan 12.200 11.550 —— 12.000
3 TAIYUAN 50.000 51.400 52.150 49.100 202.650
Jiang Yaqin 12.450 11.550 —— 12.100
Liu Sijia 12.100 —— 12.800 11.100
Wang Jingying 11.800 13.450 13.850 12.650
Wei Xiaoyuan 13.650 13.950 13.950 13.250
Wu Ruozhu —— 12.450 11.550 ——
4 FUYANG 51.100 43.650 51.150 49.650 195.550
He Licheng 13.600 9.700 13.750 12.850
Wu Min 12.150 10.250 11.800 11.500
Xiang Lulu 12.700 11.000 12.300 12.650
Yue Yue 12.650 12.700 13.300 12.650
5 SHIJIAZHUANG 47.450 43.750 50.650 48.350 190.200
Dong Yueyang 12.050 11.800 11.450 12.150
Gao Ning 11.700 11.650 12.200 12.200
He Zixuan 11.900 9.100 —— 11.900
Wang Jiahui —— —— 13.500 ——
Wang Xiaodi 11.800 11.200 13.500 12.100
6 WUHAN 46.850 42.900 46.400 43.350 179.500
Chen Piying 11.150 9.650 —— ——
Li Haoyuan 10.750 11.850 12.650 12.250
Li Ruiyan 11.850 —— 9.700 9.700
Xia Kexin 13.100 10.350 12.800 10.900
Ye Meng —— 11.050 11.250 10.500
7 XIANNONGTAN 36.100 46.400 44.800 46.500 173.800
Li Yanan 0.000 12.500 12.350 12.750
Wan Kexin 12.000 10.400 8.650 11.550
Wu Baiyang 12.000 12.700 12.650 11.350
Zhao Hongye 12.100 10.800 11.150 10.850
8 YUXI 47.350 38.300 44.900 42.050 172.600
Chen Yuanyuan 11.900 9.450 11.200 10.400
Gao Siqi 11.800 8.900 11.050 11.000
Huang Qinyan 11.950 9.850 —— ——
Mao Ruijia 11.700 —— 10.600 10.000
Yang Fan Yuwei —— 10.100 12.050 10.650
9 TIANJIN 50.450 34.550 40.900 42.750 168.650
Li Yangyang 13.000 10.950 10.800 11.450
Liu Sijia 12.050 1.600 10.300 9.400
Wang Jiqing 13.350 11.900 10.150 11.950
Zhang Qianqian 12.050 10.100 9.650 9.950

Junior Qualification Results

Rank Athlete City VT UB BB FX AA
1 Ou Yushan Guangzhou 13.750 14.100 14.250 13.400 55.500
2 Wei Xiaoyuan Taiyuan 13.650 14.000 13.800 12.900 54.350
3 Guan Chenchen Ningbo 13.800 12.950 14.900 12.550 54.200
4 He Licheng Fuyang 13.500 13.450 13.700 12.700 53.350
5 Wang Jingying Taiyuan 12.100 13.350 13.250 12.650 51.350
6 Luo Rui Guangzhou 12.000 13.450 12.950 12.800 51.200
7 Chen Yanfei Ningbo 13.450 11.200 13.550 12.900 51.100
8 Wu Ran Guangzhou 12.100 12.450 13.600 12.850 51.000
9 Xiang Lulu Fuyang 12.700 12.550 12.850 12.550 50.650
10 Yue Yue Fuyang 11.750 13.200 13.250 12.200 50.400
11 Li Yanan Xiannongtan 12.000 12.350 13.250 12.550 50.150
12 Wang Jiqing Tianjin 13.200 12.100 12.400 12.400 50.100
13 Meng Shangrong Ningbo 12.100 12.700 12.450 12.100 49.350
14 Liang Qifeng Guangzhou 12.600 11.900 12.400 12.350 49.250
15 Zhou Yaqin Hunan 11.900 11.500 13.250 12.450 49.100
16 Wu Baiyang Xiannongtan 12.000 12.450 12.300 12.150 48.900
17 Tang Jiaying Fujian 13.050 11.350 11.450 12.600 48.450
18 Peng Heyuan Hunan 12.250 12.300 11.350 12.100 48.000
19 Wang Xiaodi Shijiazhuang 11.900 10.850 13.200 11.950 47.900
20 Wu Ruozhu Taiyuan 12.150 12.400 12.150 11.150 47.850
21 Lan Jiayi Guangzhou 12.200 12.100 11.000 12.150 47.450
22 Dong Yueyang Shijiazhuang 12.100 10.000 13.200 12.050 47.350
23 Wang Ziying Guizhou 12.250 10.150 12.450 12.400 47.250
24 Liu Sijia Taiyuan 12.100 10.350 12.400 12.400 47.250
25 Gao Ning Shijiazhuang 11.650 11.200 12.250 12.100 47.200
26 Li Haoyuan Wuhan 11.150 11.850 11.950 11.850 46.800
27 He Zixuan Shijiazhuang 11.850 10.400 12.550 11.900 46.700
28 Xia Kexin Wuhan 13.000 10.050 11.500 12.100 46.650
29 Jiang Yaqin Taiyuan 12.500 11.950 10.150 11.950 46.550
30 Qiu Yucen Ningbo 13.100 9.950 11.750 11.250 46.050
31 Wu Min Fuyang 12.150 10.550 11.500 11.550 45.750
32 Li Yangyang Tianjin 11.950 10.450 11.800 11.400 45.600
33 Zhang Silei Xi’an 13.200 8.950 11.850 11.300 45.300
34 Qin Yuejuan Taiyuan 12.550 9.900 10.750 11.800 45.000
35 Wang Jiahui Shijiazhuang 10.450 9.800 12.800 11.650 44.700
36 Ren Feifan Sichuan 11.650 11.200 10.700 10.800 44.350
37 Gao Siqi Yuxi 11.650 9.450 10.900 11.900 43.900
38 Wan Kexin Xiannongtan 11.650 10.450 10.300 11.450 43.850
39 Ye Meng Wuhan 10.500 10.800 11.550 10.500 43.350
40 Zhao Hongye Xiannongtan 12.000 9.350 10.950 10.750 43.050
41 Yang Fan Yuwei Yuxi 10.400 10.450 10.550 10.750 42.150
42 Chen Yuanyuan Yuxi 10.500 9.600 11.500 10.400 42.000
43 Miao Ruijia Yuxi 11.700 9.450 10.950 9.750 41.850
44 Huang Enxi Hong Kong 12.100 7.700 11.200 10.650 41.650
45 Zhang Qianqian Tianjin 11.850 9.950 9.500 9.850 41.150
46 Zhong Enyue Hong Kong 11.900 7.850 10.050 9.550 39.350
47 Huang Qinyan Yuxi 11.850 8.700 8.950 9.650 39.150
48 Chen Piying Wuhan 12.050 8.500 8.550 8.900 38.000
49 Li Ruiyan Wuhan 11.950 4.900 9.100 9.500 35.450
50 Liu Sijia Tianjin 10.950 1.650 10.550 11.100 34.250
51 Wu Siyuan Ningbo 12.000 11.650 2.200 5.200 31.050

Espoir All-Around Final Results

Rank Athlete City VT UB BB FX AA
1 Bi Qingqing Guangzhou 13.350 12.250 13.350 12.700 51.650
2 Qiu Qiyuan Fujian 12.750 12.350 14.250 11.600 50.950
3 Zhang Qingying Ningbo 13.300 11.750 12.750 12.550 50.350
4 Han Han Taiyuan 13.200 11.750 12.950 12.300 50.200
5 Kang Jiamei Wuhan 13.200 11.800 12.750 12.250 50.000
6 Xu Yueyue Xiannongtan 12.150 11.800 13.250 12.450 49.650
7 Bin Shengnan Guilin 13.200 11.950 12.400 12.000 49.550
8 Zhang Xinyi Ningbo 12.100 12.250 12.650 12.050 49.050
9 Lin Haibin Xiannongtan 11.900 11.550 12.700 12.750 48.900
10 Wang Guoyi Shanghai 12.000 12.350 12.850 11.700 48.900
11 Liu Zixuan Taiyuan 12.900 11.850 11.750 12.400 48.900
12 Liao Xinyu Guilin 12.100 11.700 12.800 12.050 48.650
13 Li Na Jiangsu  12.500 11.550 12.300 12.200 48.550
14 Jin Xiaoxuan Ningbo 12.200 11.200 12.450 11.950 47.800
15 Liu Yongjie Guilin 11.700 10.450 13.300 12.150 47.600
16 Peng Zijin Guangzhou 11.900 10.750 12.450 12.200 47.300
17 Chen Shutong Shanghai 12.000 11.150 11.900 12.100 47.150
18 Guo Enxi Xuchang 13.050 11.250 11.650 11.200 47.150
19 Jiang Meina Shanghai 12.200 11.250 11.750 11.800 47.000
20 Zhou Yuying Jiangsu 12.850 9.500 11.850 12.300 46.500
21 Sun Yuxuan Tianjin 12.850 9.650 12.050 11.750 46.300
22 Zhao Jiayi Wuhan 12.000 11.400 12.550 10.350 46.300
23 Zuo Tong Taiyuan 10.600 11.500 11.000 12.450 45.550
24 Kong Fanfan Xuchang 10.750 11.350 11.700 11.600 45.400

Espoir Vault Final Results

Rank Athlete City D E ND Total Average
1 Zhang Qingying Ningbo 4.8 8.500 13.300 13.050
4.2 8.600 12.800
2 Bin Shengnan Guilin 4.1 8.600 12.700 13.034
4.8 8.567 13.367
3 Kang Jiamei Wuhan 4.8 8.500 13.300 12.950
4.1 8.500 12.600
Li Wen Guilin 4.1 8.500 12.600 12.950
4.8 8.500 13.300
5 Liu Zixuan Taiyuan 4.6 8.567 13.167 12.817
4.8 7.667 12.467
6 Han Han Taiyuan 4.6 8.433 13.033 12.817
4.0 8.600 12.600
7 Bi Qingqing Guangzhou 3.7 8.400 12.100 12.684
4.8 8.467 13.267
8 Zhou Yuying Jiangsu 4.2 8.633 12.833 12.483
3.7 8.433 12.133

Espoir Bars Final Results

Rank Athlete City D E ND Total
1 Huang Zhuofan Ningbo 4.7 8.233 12.933
2 Qiu Qiyuan Fujian 4.4 8.067 12.467
3 Zhang Xinyi Ningbo 4.3 8.133 12.433
4 Zhao Jiayi Wuhan 4.3 8.100 12.400
5 Bi Qingqing Guangzhou 4.5 7.900 12.400
6 Kong Fanfan Xuchang 4.2 7.767 11.967
7 Qin Mengran Fuyang 4.3 7.567 11.867
8 Jin Binjie Fuyang 3.7 7.833 11.533

Espoir Beam Final Results

Rank Athlete City D E ND Total
1 Qiu Qiyuan Fujian 6.1 8.167 14.267
2 Bi Qingqing Guangzhou 5.5 7.800 13.300
3 Liu Yongjie Guilin 5.5 7.767 13.267
4 Han Han Taiyuan 5.1 8.033 13.133
5 Zhang Wanning Xuchang 5.0 7.867 12.867
6 Jin Xiaoxuan Ningbo 4.0 8.033 12.033
7 Lin Haibin Xiannongtan 5.4 6.333 11.733
8 Liang Dishi Guilin 5.3 6.400 11.700

Espoir Floor Final Results

Rank Athlete City D E ND Total
1 Qiu Qiyuan Fujian 4.6 8.567 13.167
2 Lin Haibin Xiannongtan 4.6 8.433 13.033
3 Zhou Yuying Jiangsu 4.6 8.000 12.600
4 Zhang Qingying Ningbo 4.4 8.000 12.400
5 Jiang Meina Shanghai 4.2 8.067 12.267
6 Bi Qingqing Guangzhou 4.6 7.400 12.000
7 Zuo Tong Taiyuan 4.5 7.467 11.967
8 Liu Zixuan Taiyuan 4.0 7.100 11.100

Espoir Team Final Results

Rank City VT UB BB FX Total
1 GUILIN 50.450 47.150 51.900 48.250 197.750
Bin Shengnan 13.300 12.250 12.450 12.050
Li Wen 13.200 11.350 —— 12.250
Liang Dishi —— 11.500 13.100 11.550
Liao Xinyu 12.100 12.050 13.050 ——
Liu Yongjie 11.850 —— 13.300 12.400
2 NINGBO 47.250 48.400 50.050 48.950 194.650
Huang Zhuofan 12.150 13.150 —— ——
Jin Xiaoxuan 11.300 11.050 12.900 12.250
Yang Jingxi —— —— 12.600 12.200
Zhang Qingying 12.150 13.150 —— ——
Zhang Xinyi 10.750 12.500 12.000 12.000
3 TAIYUAN 49.800 47.250 47.850 46.050 190.950
Han Han 13.000 11.950 12.950 10.100
Liu Zixuan 13.350 11.450 11.900 12.550
Lyu Junliang —— 11.700 11.100 11.950
Yu Xue 10.850 —— —— ——
Zuo Tong 12.600 12.150 11.900 11.450
4 XUCHANG 48.550 45.750 50.450 46.150 190.900
Guo Enxi 12.750 11.150 12.650 10.650
Huang Yuehua 11.450 10.950 11.250 ——
Kong Fanfan —— 12.250 13.400 11.650
Wang Keyi 12.100 —— —— 11.800
Zhang Wanning 12.250 11.400 13.150 12.050
5 GUANGZHOU 48.550 44.250 48.900 47.650 189.350
Bi Qingqing 12.200 12.350 12.700 12.850
Hu Jiafei 12.050 10.650 11.900 ——
Huang Zhicheng 11.950 —— 12.000 11.750
Peng Zijin 12.350 9.800 12.300 12.050
Wu Tiantian —— 11.450 —— 11.000
6 WUHAN 49.350 45.800 47.350 46.700 189.200
Chen Xinyi 12.100 10.650 12.550 12.150
Kang Jiamei 13.350 11.900 11.500 11.950
Zhang Suqing 12.100 11.150 10.900 11.850
Zhao Jiayi 11.800 12.100 12.400 10.750
7 JIANGSU 48.600 44.800 49.200 45.600 188.200
Huang Na 11.300 11.200 12.650 10.750
Li Na 12.600 11.600 12.250 12.000
Wang Mengzhen 11.900 11.050 —— 10.800
Zhang Jiaqi —— —— 12.300 ——
Zhou Yuying 12.800 10.950 12.000 12.050
8 SHANGHAI 46.750 43.000 48.600 48.100 186.450
Chen Shutong 12.100 9.550 —— 12.150
Jiang Meina 12.200 11.350 12.350 12.250
Jiang Mingqing 10.500 —— 11.200 ——
Wang Guoyi 11.950 10.750 12.950 11.700
Zhang Di —— 11.350 12.100 12.000
9 SHIJIAZHUANG 47.800 40.550 45.750 44.650 178.750
Gong Huifan 11.950 10.100 11.600 11.150
Jia Ruoyi 12.100 9.850 11.400 11.950
Li Menglu 12.000 10.100 10.450 10.900
Zhao Zijun 11.750 10.500 12.300 10.650
10 FUYANG 46.500 43.100 43.350 44.400 177.350
Huang Beiyi 11.700 10.000 10.000 10.150
Jin Binjie 10.750 11.450 10.100 11.600
Qin Mengran 11.850 11.900 11.000 10.800
Wang Xin 12.200 9.750 12.250 11.850

Espoir Qualification Results

Rank Athlete City VT UB BB FX AA
1 Qiu Qiyuan Fujian 12.850 12.350 13.050 12.800 51.050
2 Bi Qingqing Guangzhou 12.300 12.150 12.900 12.800 50.150
3 Han Han Taiyuan 13.150 10.600 13.150 12.400 49.300
4 Zuo Tong Taiyuan 12.550 11.250 12.100 12.850 48.750
5 Jin Xiaoxuan Ningbo 12.150 11.250 13.150 12.150 48.700
6 Zhang Xinyi Ningbo 11.900 12.250 12.300 12.200 48.650
7 Liang Dishi Guilin 12.100 11.150 12.950 12.150 48.350
8 Zhang Qingying Ningbo 13.200 11.650 11.000 12.450 48.300
9 Liu Yongjie Guilin 12.400 10.450 13.250 12.050 48.150
10 Wang Guoyi Shanghai 11.900 10.950 12.850 12.150 47.850
11 Peng Zijin Guangzhou 12.150 10.750 12.550 12.300 47.750
12 Zhou Yuying Jiangsu 12.900 10.650 11.600 12.550 47.700
13 Lin Haibin Xiannongtan 11.100 10.800 12.950 12.750 47.600
14 Kang Jiamei Wuhan 13.400 10.400 11.700 12.050 47.550
15 Jiang Meina Shanghai 12.100 10.900 11.700 12.500 47.200
16 Guo Enxi Xuchang 11.700 10.600 12.550 12.250 47.150
17 Kong Fanfan Xuchang 10.550 11.900 12.850 11.650 46.950
18 Li Wen Guilin 12.600 10.650 11.550 12.150 46.950
19 Liu Zixuan Taiyuan 13.000 10.900 10.350 12.550 46.800
20 Xu Yueyue Xiannongtan 11.900 9.950 12.450 12.350 46.650
21 Bin Shengnan Guilin 12.600 10.650 11.250 12.150 46.650
22 Chen Shutong Shanghai 12.100 10.650 11.900 11.950 46.600
23 Liao Xinyu Guilin 11.900 10.300 12.350 12.000 46.550
24 Zhao Jiayi Wuhan 12.000 11.750 11.800 11.000 46.550
25 Sun Yuxuan Tianjin 12.500 9.950 12.150 11.900 46.500
26 Li Na Jiangsu 11.650 11.300 11.400 12.150 46.500
27 Zhang Suqing Wuhan 12.100 10.850 12.200 11.300 46.450
28 Zhang Wanning Xuchang 12.100 9.850 13.200 11.250 46.400
29 Chen Xinyi Wuhan 12.200 10.150 12.100 11.350 45.800
30 Huang Zhicheng Guangzhou 12.000 9.800 12.200 11.650 45.650
31 Qin Mengran Fuyang 11.850 11.350 10.950 10.950 45.100
32 Wang Mengzhen Jiangsu 11.850 10.700 11.700 10.700 44.950
33 Zhang Ting Weifang 11.800 10.650 10.900 11.550 44.900
34 Hu Jiafei Guangzhou 12.100 10.950 10.750 10.950 44.750
35 Gong Huifan Shijiazhuang 12.000 9.600 11.950 11.150 44.700
36 Wang Xin Fuyang 12.200 9.300 11.950 11.000 44.450
37 Jia Ruoyi Shijiazhuang 11.750 9.150 11.600 11.900 44.400
38 Tan Yuhan Weifang 12.100 10.050 10.600 11.500 44.250
39 Xu Mingxia Xiannongtan 10.550 10.750 11.750 11.150 44.200
40 Huang Zhuofan Ningbo 10.500 12.000 11.600 9.900 44.000
41 Lyu Junliang Taiyuan 10.150 10.050 12.600 11.050 43.850
42 Wang Keyi Xuchang 12.100 9.950 9.950 11.750 43.750
43 Huang Beiyi Fuyang 11.700 10.400 10.900 10.600 43.600
44 Li Menglu Shijiazhuang 12.050 9.400 11.100 10.850 43.400
45 Jiang Mingqing Shanghai 10.300 10.000 12.350 10.750 43.400
46 Guan Yanjiao Yuxi 11.650 10.000 11.200 10.550 43.400
47 Wu Tiantian Guangzhou 11.250 10.200 10.850 11.100 43.400
48 Jin Binjie Fuyang 10.550 11.400 10.650 10.800 43.400
49 Huang Yuehua Xuchang 11.150 10.200 10.650 11.150 43.150
50 Huang Na Jiangsu 10.150 10.800 12.250 9.850 43.050
51 Zhao Zijun Shijiazhuang 11.650 9.850 10.700 10.700 42.900
52 Li Xi Yuxi 11.950 9.650 11.100 10.100 42.800
53 Yu Xue Taiyuan 11.500 11.000 9.700 10.600 42.800
54 Jiang Weiting Yuxi 10.550 9.800 12.000 10.350 42.700
55 Zhang Jiaqi Jiangsu 10.400 9.800 11.800 10.550 42.550
56 Liu Wennan Weifang 10.650 9.600 11.150 10.650 42.050
57 Tan Shuwen Yuxi 11.650 10.100 10.600 9.700 42.050
58 Liao Jiajie Weifang 12.000 9.850 9.250 10.450 41.550
59 Yao Yuan Yuxi 10.300 8.550 11.100 9.550 39.500
60 Ceng Haochen Hong Kong 10.400 7.400 10.200 10.450 38.450
Yang Jingxi Ningbo 10.700 —— 11.950 12.400 35.050
61 Li Mincheng Hong Kong 10.350 3.500 11.350 9.400 34.600
62 Huang Jingqing Hong Kong 10.500 2.950 10.600 10.500 34.550
63 Zhong Enle Hong Kong 10.500 2.650 10.300 10.550 34.000
Zhang Di Shanghai —— 10.950 10.550 10.350 31.850
Shi Ke Wuhan 12.100 —— —— 10.600 22.700

 

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s