2021 Russian Federal Championships Results

The 2021 Russian Federal Championships were held from February 8 through February 12 in Russia.

Central Federal District All-Around Results

Rank Athlete City VT UB BB FX AA Total
1 Irina Komnova Tula 12.070 14.600 14.100 13.500 54.270 105.110
12.000 13.900 11.900 13.040 50.840
2 Anastasia Salnikova Voronezh 12.900 12.000 13.300 13.400 51.600 102.240
12.700 12.100 12.600 13.240 50.640
3 Vlada Kotlyarova Voronezh 12.500 10.900 13.140 12.800 49.340 101.450
12.700 13.200 13.070 13.140 52.110
4 Angelika Ozhog Yaroslavl 13.300 11.000 13.670 13.370 51.340 101.180
13.370 11.100 11.600 13.770 49.840
5 Tatiana Krutikova Voronezh 12.800 11.600 13.340 12.500 50.240 101.080
13.100 12.000 13.070 12.670 50.840
6 Ksenia Kucher Obninsk 13.400 10.840 12.970 13.067 50.277 100.877
13.200 11.000 13.000 13.400 50.600
7 Elena Likhodolskaya Tula 13.300 10.067 13.400 13.167 49.934 100.708
13.300 11.134 13.100 13.240 50.774
8 Taisia Borozdyko Bryansk 13.340 10.700 12.770 13.334 50.144 100.354
13.200 10.700 12.870 13.440 50.210
9 Ekaterina Popova Belgorod 13.240 11.300 12.500 13.267 50.307 100.077
13.000 12.800 11.470 12.500 49.770
10 Vladislava Kabanova Bryansk 13.000 11.034 12.570 12.600 49.204 99.974
13.200 10.900 13.570 13.100 50.770
11 Viktoria Dygalo Belgorod 12.470 12.300 12.100 12.234 49.104 99.644
13.270 12.400 12.670 12.200 50.540
12 Polina Ivanova Yaroslavl 12.000 12.600 14.300 12.134 51.034 99.374
12.200 10.300 12.600 13.240 48.340
13 Anastasia Shirshova Vladimir 12.250 11.034 13.700 12.334 49.318 98.385
12.500 11.267 12.700 12.600 49.067
14 Angelina Frolova Voronezh 12.700 11.500 13.000 12.700 49.900 98.370
12.400 10.900 12.300 12.870 48.470
15 Antonina Khokhlova Elektrostal 12.900 11.350 12.670 12.500 49.420 97.940
12.240 10.800 12.540 12.940 48.520
16 Maria Gromova Tula 12.170 11.700 10.500 12.367 46.737 97.137
13.000 12.400 12.000 13.000 50.400
17 Svetlana Babiy Vladimir 12.400 8.867 12.700 12.834 46.801 96.975
12.700 11.734 13.440 12.300 50.174
18 Violetta Kuznetsova Vladimir 12.300 11.367 12.070 12.600 48.337 96.407
12.500 10.900 11.870 12.800 48.070
19 Anna Slyunina Belgorod 12.840 11.000 11.340 12.900 48.080 95.620
13.000 10.300 12.570 11.670 47.540
20 Aleksandra Avilova Shchyolkovo 12.140 10.900 11.270 12.800 47.110 95.590
12.600 11.600 12.240 12.040 48.480
21 Viktoria Kirillina Ryazan 12.700 10.900 13.100 12.450 49.150 95.590
12.470 9.800 12.400 11.770 46.440
22 Anastasia Makarochkina Novomoskovsk 12.840 10.100 12.140 12.600 47.680 95.220
12.800 9.100 12.870 12.770 47.540
23 Daria Vershinina Vladimir 12.240 11.000 11.300 12.300 46.840 95.050
12.440 10.900 12.370 12.500 48.210
24 Kamilya Chekayeva Zvenigorod 13.000 10.000 12.370 12.800 48.170 94.580
12.840 9.700 12.800 11.070 46.410
25 Alyona Konopleva Yaroslavl 12.900 11.200 12.450 12.500 49.050 94.520
12.800 9.700 10.470 12.500 45.470
26 Viktoria Belkina Voronezh 12.700 10.700 10.370 12.500 46.270 94.440
12.500 10.700 12.370 12.600 48.170
27 Vlada Ryabkova Belgorod 11.950 11.000 11.200 12.025 46.175 94.325
12.950 11.900 10.800 12.500 48.150
28 Sofia Mavrina Vladimir 13.170 10.634 11.340 11.567 46.711 94.311
13.200 10.200 12.100 12.100 47.600
29 Darina Goldinova Voronezh 12.170 11.500 11.700 11.867 47.237 93.737
12.500 10.600 10.600 12.800 46.500
30 Polina Gorshkova Vladimir 11.500 11.200 10.670 11.800 45.170 93.570
12.600 11.200 11.700 12.900 48.400
31 Polina Gudkova Ivanovo 12.250 11.600 11.940 12.537 48.327 93.507
12.340 8.600 12.140 12.100 45.180
32 Viktoria Kislyakova Vladimir 11.500 10.800 11.260 11.634 45.194 93.504
12.400 11.270 11.740 12.900 48.310
33 Yanina Andreeva Kotovsk 12.700 11.350 12.350 12.450 48.850 93.500
12.440 9.200 11.770 11.240 44.650
34 Veronika Posysayeva Malakhovka 12.750 10.650 12.400 12.205 48.005 93.205
12.000 9.900 11.900 11.400 45.200
35 Daria Koshkina Novomoskovsk 12.170 11.200 11.000 10.567 44.937 93.117
12.930 10.700 12.000 12.550 48.180
36 Elizaveta Sucer Ostashkov 13.000 9.900 10.870 10.266 44.036 92.836
12.700 12.100 12.000 12.000 48.800
37 Tatiana Rust Vladimir 12.100 9.667 12.340 11.867 45.974 92.814
12.670 9.070 13.060 12.040 46.840
38 Sofia Bessonova Lipetsk 12.000 10.400 9.600 12.534 44.534 92.684
12.950 11.300 11.900 12.000 48.150
39 Anastasia Bychikhina Belgorod 12.070 9.600 10.870 11.767 44.307 92.367
12.050 11.200 12.540 12.270 48.060
40 Elizaveta Palieva Belgorod 12.200 10.200 10.500 11.264 44.164 92.231
12.800 11.050 11.650 12.567 48.067
41 Maria Zhigulina Belgorod 12.540 9.500 10.340 11.300 43.680 91.830
12.950 11.500 11.550 12.150 48.150
42 Veronika Bashkatova Belgorod 12.000 9.400 12.000 12.100 45.500 91.570
12.200 9.500 12.500 11.870 46.070
43 Anastasia Shinkarenko Voronezh 12.800 9.800 11.270 10.500 44.370 91.440
12.900 10.000 11.700 12.470 47.070
44 Ekaterina Laskovich Malakhovka 12.070 10.000 12.170 11.434 45.674 90.914
12.700 10.100 10.740 11.700 45.240
45 Karina Grigolevich Fryazino 12.100 10.800 12.140 11.600 46.640 90.820
12.300 10.700 9.340 11.840 44.180
46 Olesya Paramonova Kostroma 12.800 9.000 12.370 11.100 45.270 90.770
13.200 9.000 11.200 12.100 45.500
47 Kristina Shishkova Kimry 11.400 9.100 11.430 10.600 42.530 90.570
12.300 11.800 12.170 11.770 48.040
48 Maria Toropova Ivanovo 12.450 11.150 12.000 12.567 48.167 90.437
12.100 7.900 10.900 11.370 42.270
49 Anna Tsikanavichute Oryol 12.800 11.700 11.500 12.550 48.550 90.290
12.100 8.000 10.000 11.640 41.740
50 Sofia Laktyushina Bryansk 12.150 8.000 10.370 11.467 41.987 90.187
12.950 11.700 11.600 11.950 48.200
51 Diana Boobekova Kostroma 11.870 10.200 12.270 11.800 46.140 90.180
12.100 8.300 11.900 11.740 44.040
52 Diana Kovaleva Bryansk 12.200 9.434 11.340 11.867 44.841 89.781
12.600 9.900 10.500 11.940 44.940
53 Viktoria Pavlova Ryazan 11.500 9.000 10.270 10.800 41.570 89.597
12.900 11.700 11.860 11.567 48.027
54 Anastasia Kondratenko Elektrostal 12.200 9.540 12.100 11.800 45.640 89.380
12.200 9.100 11.270 11.170 43.740
55 Zlata Grafskaya Bladimir 11.200 10.200 9.800 9.934 41.134 89.244
12.400 11.000 12.340 12.370 48.110
56 Viktoria Ivleva Fryazino 12.200 9.700 10.900 11.600 44.400 88.940
12.200 9.800 11.100 11.440 44.540
57 Valeria Shchukina Bryansk 12.000 8.800 11.870 11.667 44.337 88.907
12.000 9.200 11.900 11.470 44.570
58 Elena Tsapalova Vladimir 12.940 11.200 11.864 12.467 48.471 88.648
11.100 9.167 9.340 10.570 40.177
59 Aleksandra Smirnova Kostroma 11.500 8.900 11.740 11.334 43.474 87.614
11.770 8.800 11.900 11.670 44.140
60 Alina Drobyshevskaya Bryansk 11.100 5.900 10.870 10.667 38.537 86.657
12.890 11.900 11.980 11.350 48.120
61 Polina Brovtseva Ostashkov 12.040 5.500 10.240 10.500 38.280 86.480
12.500 11.900 11.500 12.300 48.200
62 Aleksandra Pozhidayeva Elektrostal 10.400 5.400 11.170 10.767 37.737 85.927
12.500 11.520 12.070 12.100 48.190
63 Sofia Shalygina Kostroma 11.700 9.734 10.570 11.267 43.271 85.381
12.170 9.900 9.770 10.270 42.110
64 Tatiana Sviridova Lipetsk 12.000 10.600 9.970 10.500 43.070 84.940
13.100 8.300 9.870 10.600 41.870
65 Viktoria Terentyeva Ostashkov 10.800 7.800 10.800 10.234 39.634 82.868
11.500 11.234 9.600 10.900 43.234
66 Anastasia Grishina Oryol 12.500 11.500 12.220 11.890 48.110 80.320
11.200 —— 10.040 10.970 32.210
67 Sofia Luchkina Ostashkov 10.470 7.600 10.200 9.467 37.737 78.107
10.200 11.200 8.900 10.070 40.370
68 Elizaveta Sorokina Elektrostal 11.500 9.800 10.970 10.800 43.070 74.070
11.600 8.600 10.800 —— 31.000
69 Anastasia Sabirzyanova Elektrostal 12.440 —— 12.300 12.634 37.374 72.844
11.370 —— 12.500 11.600 35.470
70 Angelika Nagayeva Vladimir 12.950 11.500 12.325 12.467 49.242 72.442
—— —— 12.000 11.200 23.200
71 Yuliya Buchina Shchyolkovo 11.100 —— 9.800 11.700 32.600 65.680
11.700 —— 10.340 11.040 33.080
72 Ekaterina Ryabtseva Elektrostal 11.570 10.370 10.700 —— 32.640 65.280
11.600 10.200 10.840 —— 32.640
73 Anastasia Grigoryeva Belgorod 12.550 10.950 12.100 12.400 48.000 48.000
—— —— —— —— ——
74 Ekaterina Polikarpova Tula 12.640 9.800 12.400 11.600 46.440 46.440
—— —— —— —— ——
75 Daria Elizarova Tula —— 13.300 12.370 —— 25.670 25.670
—— —— —— —— ——
76 Anastasia Budylkina Voronezh 11.600 —— —— —— 11.600 11.600
—— —— —— —— ——

Central Federal District Vault Final Results

Rank Athlete City Total
1 Angelika Ozhog Yaroslavl 13.300
2 Elena Likhodolskaya Tula 13.150
3 Sofia Mavrina Vladimir 12.980
4 Anastasia Salnikova Voronezh 12.720
5 Taisia Borozdyko Bryansk 12.650
6 Ksenia Kucher Obninsk 12.550
7 Ekaterina Polikarpova Tula 12.470
8 Ekaterina Popova Belgorod 12.050

Central Federal District Bars Final Results

Rank Athlete City Total
1 Irina Komnova Tula 14.434
2 Daria Elizarova Tula 13.200
3 Polina Ivanova Yaroslavl 13.100
4 Anastasia Salnikova Voronezh 11.334
5 Maria Gromova Tula 11.167
6 Viktoria Dygalo Belgorod 11.034
7 Angelina Frolova Voronezh 10.467
8 Darina Goldinova Voronezh 8.167

Central Federal District Beam Final Results

Rank Athlete City Total
1 Polina Ivanova Yaroslavl 13.440
2 Irina Komnova Tula 13.300
3 Vlada Kotlyarova Voronezh 12.800
4 Angelika Ozhog Yaroslavl 12.300
5 Tatiana Krutikova Voronezh 11.840
6 Elena Likhodolskaya Tula 11.700
7 Anastasia Shirshova Vladimir 10.900
8 Anastasia Salnikova Voronezh 10.670

Central Federal District Floor Final Results

Rank Athlete City Total
1 Angelika Ozhog Yaroslavl 13.100
2 Irina Komnova Tula 13.070
3 Elena Likhodolskaya Tula 12.870
4 Taisia Borozdyko Bryansk 12.830
5 Anastasia Salnikova Voronezh 12.800
6 Ekaterina Popova Belgorod 12.530
7 Ksenia Kucher Obninsk 12.370
8 Anna Slyunina Belgorod 11.200

Volga Federal District All-Around Results

Rank Athlete City VT UB BB FX AA Total
1 Anastasia Artamonova Samara 13.500 13.200 13.000 12.700 52.400 104.433
13.500 12.800 12.233 13.500 52.033
2 Natalia Kapitonova Kazan 13.400 13.433 11.600 12.900 51.333 103.733
13.600 13.500 12.400 12.900 52.400
3 Alyona Glotova Ulyanovsk 13.200 12.866 12.466 12.100 50.632 101.664
12.500 11.600 13.266 13.666 51.032
4 Viktoria Ganeyeva Ulyanovsk 11.900 12.100 12.900 12.300 49.200 98.133
12.400 11.800 12.133 12.600 48.933
5 Ulyana Kuznetsova Ulyanovsk 13.100 11.166 12.400 12.500 49.166 97.532
13.200 10.900 11.233 13.033 48.366
6 Arina Nikonorova Sterlitamak 12.950 11.333 11.600 12.566 48.449 97.199
12.350 11.400 12.300 12.700 48.750
7 Angelina Larionova Ufa 12.350 11.333 11.933 12.200 47.816 96.016
12.700 11.500 11.900 12.100 48.200
8 Daria Kovaleva Ulyanovsk 12.200 10.433 11.900 12.800 47.333 95.599
12.600 10.333 12.633 12.700 48.266
9 Olga Levenkova Cheboksary 13.700 11.033 11.700 13.200 49.633 95.033
13.800 11.000 7.600 13.000 45.400
10 Ekaterina Ivanova Novocheboksarsk 12.850 9.900 12.300 11.800 46.850 94.550
12.500 10.700 12.500 12.000 47.700
11 Daria Nazarova Syzran 12.800 11.233 10.900 12.200 47.133 94.065
12.600 10.566 11.566 12.200 46.932
12 Anastasia Laricheva Syzran 12.200 11.100 10.300 11.900 45.500 93.566
12.200 11.666 11.900 12.300 48.066
13 Melek Sak Kazan 12.600 10.066 11.833 11.600 46.099 93.432
12.500 11.100 12.233 11.500 47.333
14 Alina Eliseyeva Izhevsk 12.100 10.650 11.633 10.600 44.983 93.083
12.250 11.550 12.200 12.100 48.100
15 Kristina Glushkova Dzerzhinsk 12.700 9.100 11.066 11.300 44.166 92.266
12.900 11.650 11.450 12.100 48.100
16 Diana Glukhova Samara 12.800 10.200 11.200 11.700 45.900 92.183
12.650 10.133 11.900 11.600 46.283
17 Anna Koveza Cheboksary 12.600 10.866 10.700 12.500 46.666 92.165
12.700 10.533 10.400 11.866 45.499
18 Daria Bazhenova Penza 12.400 11.300 12.100 12.233 48.033 91.898
12.300 9.333 11.166 11.066 43.865
19 Kristina Tsoy Kazan 12.050 10.533 11.033 11.733 45.349 91.149
12.000 10.200 11.900 11.700 45.800
20 Aleksandra Zvarych Kazan 12.600 10.266 11.500 8.333 42.699 91.032
12.300 12.000 12.433 11.600 48.333
21 Daria Timofeyeva Sterlitamak 12.450 9.766 11.000 11.800 45.016 91.015
12.400 10.133 11.466 12.000 45.999
22 Ksenia Kuzmicheva Saransk 12.400 8.166 9.900 13.300 43.766 90.466
11.900 10.800 10.800 13.200 46.700
23 Ekaterina Nemova Saransk 11.900 11.733 11.850 12.566 48.049 90.332
11.450 9.700 10.433 10.700 42.283
24 Ekaterina Ermolayeva Novocheboksarsk 12.500 9.833 10.700 11.500 44.533 89.799
12.600 9.500 11.800 11.366 45.266
25 Karina Khasbieva Ufa 12.500 9.033 10.700 12.066 44.299 89.299
12.900 9.800 10.800 11.500 45.000
26 Azalia Kamalieva Zelenodolsk 12.300 8.200 9.500 13.366 43.366 88.965
11.700 8.700 12.033 13.166 45.599
27 Maria Romanova Saransk 12.200 12.400 11.766 11.666 48.032 88.265
12.100 4.833 11.700 11.600 40.233
28 Daria Kizilova Cheboksary 12.500 9.500 6.900 10.833 39.733 87.733
12.200 12.100 11.800 12.000 48.100
29 Maria Tolstobrova Dzerzhinsk 12.300 12.000 11.933 11.833 48.066 87.332
12.200 4.500 10.966 11.600 39.266
30 Anastasia Molchanova Izhevsk 10.800 7.400 10.900 9.400 38.500 86.500
11.900 12.400 11.700 12.000 48.000
31 Palina Basyrova Zelenodolsk 12.400 11.966 12.200 11.900 48.466 86.066
12.300 —— 12.500 12.800 37.600
32 Olga Anufrieva Ufa 12.100 9.066 9.766 11.200 42.132 85.981
12.150 9.133 11.166 11.400 43.849
33 Daria Zakharcheva Ulyanovsk 11.800 8.500 9.900 11.966 42.166 85.966
12.200 7.900 12.000 11.700 43.800
34 Viktoria Kondrateva Penza 11.800 7.100 11.300 11.700 41.900 85.700
12.500 8.400 11.000 11.900 43.800
35 Anastasia Katalova Alatyr 11.100 8.166 10.000 12.133 41.399 85.231
11.500 9.266 11.466 11.600 43.832
36 Sofia Shaydullina Votkinsk 12.900 11.333 11.766 12.100 48.099 85.199
12.700 3.900 10.000 10.500 37.100
37 Elizaveta Volodina Penza 10.500 8.600 12.233 11.500 42.833 84.999
10.900 9.066 11.100 11.100 42.166
38 Adelia Sharipova Penza 12.000 9.766 11.000 11.166 43.932 84.998
12.300 9.400 8.566 10.800 41.066
39 Anastasia Arkhireyeva Dzerzhinsk 11.800 5.593 10.566 10.700 38.659 84.659
11.900 11.300 11.500 11.300 46.000
40 Daria Puzakova Ulyanovsk 12.100 —— 11.933 11.800 35.833 83.899
12.400 11.433 12.067 12.166 48.066
41 Angelina Salyakhova Ulyanovsk 12.200 8.900 8.200 12.000 41.300 83.600
11.700 9.900 8.900 11.800 42.300
42 Anastasia Nesmiyanova Orenburg 11.950 11.800 12.166 12.300 48.216 82.599
—— 10.333 11.850 12.200 34.383
43 Valeria Metelkina Penza 12.000 7.700 9.733 9.900 39.333 82.133
11.900 9.400 10.700 10.800 42.800
44 Alyona Zorina Dzerzhinsk 10.900 9.300 9.500 9.800 39.500 80.867
12.000 9.200 9.267 10.900 41.367
45 Lia Solovyova Novocheboksarsk 12.150 11.633 12.500 11.900 48.183 48.183
—— —— —— —— ——
46 Svetlana Samoilova Saratov 12.050 11.733 12.166 12.100 48.049 48.049
—— —— —— —— ——
47 Nina Panova Alatyr 12.100 11.366 12.350 12.200 48.016 48.016
—— —— —— —— ——
48 Anastasia Pizina Saransk 11.400 7.300 10.166 11.900 40.766 40.766
—— —— —— —— ——
49 Ekaterina Zhuravleva Kazan —— —— 10.500 11.150 21.650 21.650
—— —— —— —— ——

Volga Federal District Vault Final Results

Rank Athlete City Total
1 Olga Levenkova Cheboksary 12.883
2 Alyona Glotova Ulyanovsk 12.850
3 Ekaterina Ivanova Novocheboksarsk 12.816
4 Kristina Glushkova Dzerzhinsk 12.667
5 Arina Nikonorova Sterlitamak 12.516
6 Daria Nazarova Syzran 12.483
7 Ksenia Kuzmicheva Saransk 12.100
8 Ulyana Kuznetsova Ulyanovsk 12.066

Volga Federal District Bars Final Results

Rank Athlete City Total
1 Natalia Kapitonova Kazan 12.933
2 Anastasia Artamonova Samara 11.633
3 Alyona Glotova Ulyanovsk 11.433
4 Daria Nazarova Syzran 10.833
5 Ulyana Kuznetsova Ulyanovsk 10.825
6 Arina Nikonorova Sterlitamak 10.800
7 Angelina Larionova Ufa 10.666
8 Viktoria Ganeyeva Ulyanovsk 8.866

Volga Federal District Beam Final Results

Rank Athlete City Total
1 Anastasia Artamonova Samara 13.833
2 Alyona Glotova Ulyanovsk 13.633
3 Elizaveta Volodina Penza 13.033
4 Viktoria Ganeyeva Ulyanovsk 12.233
5 Alina Eliseyeva Izhevsk 11.600
6 Ekaterina Ivanova Novocheboksarsk 10.600
7 Angelina Larionova Ufa 10.234
8 Ulyana Kuznetsova Ulyanovsk 10.133

Volga Federal District Floor Final Results

Rank Athlete City Total
1 Azalia Kamalieva Zelenodolsk 13.166
2 Anastasia Artamonova Samara 13.066
3 Ksenia Kuzmicheva Saransk 12.833
4 Olga Levenkova Cheboksary 12.766
5 Daria Kovaleva Ulyanovsk 12.633
6 Arina Nikonorova Sterlitamak 12.600
7 Anna Koveza Cheboksary 11.733
8 Ekaterina Nemova Saransk 11.133

Northwestern Federal District All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Oblast VT UB BB FX AA Total
1 Maria Agafonova Novgorod 13.950 13.200 13.500 13.400 54.050 105.700
13.900 11.650 12.700 13.400 51.650
2 Olga Golub Novgorod 13.700 10.500 11.700 13.400 49.300 99.400
13.700 10.700 12.200 13.500 50.100
3 Valeria Krapivina Novgorod 13.250 11.750 11.900 12.500 49.400 99.050
12.950 11.800 12.800 12.100 49.650
4 Alina Shklokova Novgorod 13.950 10.050 11.400 12.300 47.700 96.400
13.200 11.100 12.500 11.900 48.700
5 Viktoria Raimova Vologda 12.300 11.000 12.000 12.700 48.000 96.300
12.300 11.300 11.700 13.000 48.300
6 Valeria Novozhilova Vologda 12.250 10.550 11.600 12.800 47.200 94.100
12.100 10.000 11.800 13.000 46.900
7 Ksenia Voronina Arkhangelsk 12.000 9.650 12.000 11.500 45.150 90.400
12.250 9.100 12.000 11.900 45.250
8 Kristina Krendeleva Vologda 12.100 10.700 10.500 12.000 45.300 89.200
12.000 10.700 8.600 12.600 43.900
9 Viktoria Rozhenchikova Vologda 12.600 9.950 9.900 11.800 44.250 88.450
12.700 10.100 10.600 10.800 44.200
10 Alina Belaya Vologda 12.300 9.100 11.700 11.900 45.000 88.350
12.050 8.700 10.900 11.700 43.350
11 Diana Chudinova Murmansk 12.400 8.350 10.600 12.000 43.350 88.050
12.250 9.250 10.900 12.300 44.700
12 Vladlena Sablina Novgorod 12.100 8.650 11.500 12.500 44.750 88.050
12.000 8.500 11.000 11.800 43.300
13 Ariana Dmitrieva Vologda 12.500 8.250 11.100 11.900 43.750 86.950
12.800 8.500 9.600 12.300 43.200
14 Adelina Khrushcheva Arkhangelsk 11.800 8.400 10.800 11.800 42.800 86.250
12.000 8.750 10.200 12.500 43.450
15 Alisa Saunina Leningrad 12.150 8.550 10.300 11.800 42.800 85.800
12.200 9.100 9.700 12.000 43.000
16 Tatiana Preobrazhenskaya Karelia 12.100 7.450 11.200 10.700 41.450 85.300
12.300 9.550 10.000 12.000 43.850
17 Svetlana Pashnina Karelia 12.200 8.000 9.600 11.600 41.400 83.800
12.400 9.100 9.500 11.400 42.400
18 Ekaterina Kamotskaya Kaliningrad 11.300 7.900 9.500 11.800 40.500 82.450
11.200 8.850 10.200 11.700 41.950
19 Eva Ponomarenko Karelia 11.900 6.850 9.700 11.700 40.150 81.750
11.700 8.100 10.300 11.500 41.600
20 Alina Frolova Leningrad 11.200 8.450 9.500 10.600 39.750 80.450
10.800 8.500 10.000 11.400 40.700
21 Veronika Tkachenko Leningrad 11.200 8.000 7.600 11.700 38.500 79.750
11.200 8.250 9.800 12.000 41.250
22 Viktoria Orishina Arkhangelsk 11.900 8.000 10.600 9.500 40.000 78.450
10.250 7.500 9.700 11.000 38.450
23 Kristina Korlyakova Kaliningrad 11.300 7.400 9.800 11.700 40.200 76.350
11.450 6.200 7.300 11.200 36.150
24 Ksenia Kulishova Leningrad 11.200 5.500 8.900 10.800 36.400 74.430
11.100 7.650 8.080 11.200 38.030
25 Zlata Mironova Arkhangelsk —— 10.000 11.000 11.300 32.300 72.450
10.700 7.050 10.500 11.900 40.150
26 Elizaveta Alekseeva Leningrad 11.700 —— 10.700 11.500 33.900 67.700
12.000 —— 10.300 11.500 33.800
27 Alina Stepanova Novgorod —— —— 11.300 12.000 23.300 23.300
—— —— —— —— ——

Northwestern Federal District Vault Final Results

Rank Athlete Oblast Total
1 Alina Shklokova Novgorod 13.470
2 Olga Golub Novgorod 13.185
3 Valeria Krapivina Novgorod 12.850
4 Tatiana Preobrazhenskaya Karelia 12.020
5 Kristina Krendeleva Vologda 12.020
6 Ariana Dmitrieva Vologda 11.900
7 Eva Ponomarenko Karelia 11.835
8 Valeria Novozhilova Vologda 11.635

Northwestern Federal District Bars Final Results

Rank Athlete Oblast Total
1 Maria Agafonova Novgorod 11.666
2 Viktoria Raimova Vologda 11.600
3 Alina Shklokova Novgorod 11.466
4 Valeria Krapivina Novgorod 11.300
5 Olga Golub Novgorod 11.200
6 Kristina Krendeleva Vologda 10.600
7 Valeria Novozhilova Vologda 9.933
8 Zlata Mironova Arkhangelsk 8.633

Northwestern Federal District Beam Final Results

Rank Athlete Oblast Total
1 Maria Agafonova Novgorod 14.300
2 Valeria Krapivina Novgorod 12.900
3 Olga Golub Novgorod 12.300
4 Viktoria Raimova Vologda 11.640
5 Vladlena Sablina Novgorod 11.400
6 Alina Belaya Vologda 11.300
7 Valeria Novozhilova Vologda 11.200
8 Ksenia Voronina Arkhangelsk 10.100

Northwestern Federal District Floor Final Results

Rank Athlete Oblast Total
1 Maria Agafonova Novgorod 13.000
2 Olga Golub Novgorod 12.900
3 Viktoria Raimova Vologda 12.567
4 Diana Chudinova Murmansk 11.400
5 Valeria Novozhilova Vologda 11.300
6 Valeria Krapivina Novgorod 11.100
7 Alina Shklokova Novgorod 10.934
8 Vladlena Sablina Novgorod 10.834

Far Eastern Federal District All-Around Results

Rank Athlete City VT UB BB FX AA Total
1 Alina Pikalova Vladivostok 12.000 13.200 10.850 12.600 48.650 98.730
13.100 12.650 11.800 12.530 50.080
2 Polina Kutuza Vladivostok 12.300 7.400 12.400 11.430 43.530 91.630
12.800 10.800 12.000 12.500 48.100
3 Tamzhid Zhamsaranova Chita 12.200 10.200 11.600 12.030 46.030 88.710
11.750 10.050 9.100 11.780 42.680
4 Daria Klementyeva Vladivostok 12.800 9.100 10.900 11.700 44.500 86.500
12.200 8.600 9.450 11.750 42.000
5 Anastasia Khorunzhina Blagoveshchensk 12.000 8.250 10.400 11.640 42.300 83.700
11.750 8.650 10.600 10.400 41.400
6 Olga Bochkarnikova Chita 11.600 8.250 10.400 10.450 40.700 80.930
12.100 7.550 11.000 9.580 40.230
7 Yulia Kurganskaya Chita 11.000 7.450 10.150 11.500 40.100 79.350
11.450 7.150 9.200 11.450 39.250
8 Anna Ushakova Chita 10.800 7.700 10.300 10.500 39.300 78.150
11.800 7.500 9.750 9.800 38.850
9 Aleksandra Shtanko Chita 11.100 —— 10.400 10.700 32.200 63.550
11.300 —— 9.300 10.750 31.350
10 Vasilisa Zabolotnaya Vladivostok —— 7.500 8.000 —— 15.500 15.500
—— —— —— —— ——

Far Eastern Federal District Vault Final Results

Rank Athlete City Total
1 Alina Pikalova Vladivostok 12.670
2 Daria Klementyeva Vladivostok 12.155
3 Tamzhid Zhamsaranova Chita 11.820
4 Anastasia Khorunzhina Blagoveshchensk 11.820
5 Olga Bochkarnikova Chita 11.740
6 Polina Kutuza Vladivostok 11.640
7 Anna Ushakova Chita 11.255
8 Yulia Kurganskaya Chita 10.020

Far Eastern Federal District Bars Final Results

Rank Athlete City Total
1 Alina Pikalova Vladivostok 11.730
2 Polina Kutuza Vladivostok 9.330
3 Tamzhid Zhamsaranova Chita 9.160
4 Daria Klementyeva Vladivostok 8.800
5 Anna Ushakova Chita 5.760
6 Olga Bochkarnikova Chita 5.560
7 Anastasia Khorunzhina Blagoveshchensk 2.160

Far Eastern Federal District Beam Final Results

Rank Athlete City Total
1 Daria Klementyeva Vladivostok 11.400
2 Polina Kutuza Vladivostok 11.140
3 Olga Bochkarnikova Chita 10.770
4 Alina Pikalova Vladivostok 10.640
5 Anastasia Khorunzhina Blagoveshchensk 10.570
6 Yulia Kurganskaya Chita 10.540
7 Anna Ushakova Chita 9.240
8 Aleksandra Shtanko Chita 7.640

Far Eastern Federal District Floor Final Results

Rank Athlete City Total
1 Alina Pikalova Vladivostok 12.740
2 Daria Klementyeva Vladivostok 12.300
3 Anastasia Khorunzhina Blagoveshchensk 12.070
4 Tamzhid Zhamsaranova Chita 11.570
5 Yulia Kurganskaya Chita 11.500
6 Polina Kutuza Vladivostok 11.300
7 Anna Ushakova Chita 10.700
8 Aleksadra Shtanko Chita 10.600

Ural Federal District All-Around Results

Rank Athlete City VT UB BB FX AA Total
1 Ekaterina Pisarevskaya Nizhny Tagil 12.800 12.200 13.500 13.000 51.500 102.650
13.200 11.400 13.700 12.850 51.150
2 Arina Zhukova Chelyabinsk 12.800 11.900 12.600 12.750 50.050 97.900
12.900 10.800 12.800 11.350 47.850
3 Anastasia Dolenko Chelyabinsk 12.000 11.500 12.800 12.700 49.000 96.000
11.500 10.500 13.600 11.400 47.000
4 Alina Zamyatina Ekaterinburg 12.800 11.500 11.600 12.400 48.300 94.900
12.500 10.200 12.300 11.600 46.600
5 Diana Stavrova Nizhny Tagil 12.400 8.100 12.000 10.900 43.400 89.700
11.700 9.300 13.300 12.000 46.300
6 Olga Bachurina Tyumen 12.400 10.900 12.000 12.600 47.900 89.100
9.800 9.500 11.200 10.700 41.200
7 Aleksandra Pilnik Chelyabinsk 12.600 11.800 11.600 11.800 47.800 88.900
11.400 8.000 10.300 11.400 41.100
8 Alina Alikeeva Chelyabinsk 10.900 8.800 12.100 10.900 42.700 84.000
10.700 8.400 11.900 10.300 41.300
9 Ksenia Yakimchenkova Ishim 12.600 11.000 12.100 12.300 48.000 83.450
11.800 —— 11.500 12.150 35.450
10 Kamilla Ivanova Tyumen 11.400 8.800 9.300 10.350 39.850 83.200
11.300 10.900 10.400 10.750 43.350
11 Anastasia Sannikova Nizhny Tagil 11.600 —— 12.100 11.200 34.900 83.000
12.900 11.200 11.700 12.300 48.100
12 Anna Kotko Chelyabinsk 11.900 11.000 11.300 —— 34.200 82.300
12.400 10.600 12.600 12.500 48.100
13 Maria Gorbonosova Nizhny Tagil —— 8.700 10.900 12.000 31.600 79.750
12.600 11.400 12.000 12.150 48.150
14 Yana Kamaletdinova Chelyabinsk 12.000 —— 11.800 11.550 35.350 69.250
12.100 —— 10.400 11.400 33.900
15 Kristina Sumina Tyumen 11.000 —— 7.800 9.400 28.200 58.000
10.200 —— 9.600 10.000 29.800
16 Kristina Kameneva Ekaterinburg 12.000 —— 10.800 —— 22.800 47.500
12.600 —— 12.100 —— 24.700
17 Alina Mironova Chelyabinsk —— 11.300 —— 12.200 23.500 46.800
—— 11.000 —— 12.300 23.300
18 Sofia Girfanova Chelyabinsk 11.800 —— —— 10.800 22.600 46.400
12.000 —— —— 11.800 23.800
19 Maria Zakirova Chelyabinsk —— —— 11.800 11.300 23.100 45.300
—— —— 10.200 12.000 22.200

Ural Federal District Vault Final Results

Rank Athlete City Total
1 Ekaterina Pisarevskaya Nizhny Tagil 12.800
2 Diana Stavrova Nizhny Tagil 12.790
3 Alina Zamyatina Ekateriburg 12.120
4 Anastasia Dolenko Chelyabinsk 11.930
5 Aleksandra Pilnik Chelyabinsk 11.660
6 Anna Kotko Chelyabinsk 10.930
7 Alina Alikeeva Chelyabinsk 10.800

Ural Federal District Bars Final Results

Rank Athlete City Total
1 Ekaterina Pisarevskaya Nizhny Tagil 11.900
2 Olga Bachurina Tyumen 10.380
3 Alina Zamyatina Ekaterinburg 10.240
4 Anastasia Dolenko Chelyabinsk 10.200
5 Diana Stavrova Nizhny Tagil 9.460
6 Aleksandra Pilnik Chelyabinsk 8.700
7 Ksenia Yakimchenkova Ishim 6.220
8 Alina Alikeeva Chelyabinsk 6.200

Ural Federal District Beam Final Results

Rank Athlete City Total
1 Diana Stavrova Nizhny Tagil 13.600
2 Ekaterina Pisarevskaya Nizhny Tagil 12.880
3 Olga Bachurina Tyumen 12.180
4 Alina Zamyatina Ekaterinburg 11.360
5 Yana Kamaletdinova Chelyabinsk 11.180
6 Anastasia Dolenko Chelyabinsk 11.060
7 Anna Kotko Chelyabinsk 9.760
8 Alina Alikeeva Chelyabinsk 9.720

Ural Federal District Floor Final Results

Rank Athlete City Total
1 Ekaterina Pisarevskaya Nizhny Tagil 13.020
2 Alina Zamyatina Ekaterinburg 11.900
3 Diana Stavrova Nizhny Tagil 11.660
4 Yana Kamaletdinova Chelyabinsk 11.640
5 Olga Bachurina Tyumen 11.460
6 Alina Alikeeva Chelyabinsk 10.540
7 Ksenia Yakimchenkova Ishim 9.840

North Caucasus Federal District All-Around Results

Rank Athlete City VT UB BB FX AA Total
1 Maria Kharenkova Rostov-on-Don 13.375 11.550 15.125 13.725 53.775 107.225
13.375 11.400 14.875 13.800 53.450
2 Yulia Biryulya Krasnodar 13.750 13.175 13.200 13.450 53.575 105.825
14.000 13.275 12.075 12.900 52.250
3 Kristina Romanova Volzhskiy 13.600 13.725 12.950 12.950 53.225 105.775
13.775 12.800 13.575 12.400 52.550
4 Daria Skrypnik Krasnodar 13.800 11.875 12.975 13.425 52.075 102.625
13.675 11.800 12.025 13.050 50.550
5 Ekaterina Fishchenko Krasnodar 12.825 11.000 12.550 12.800 49.175 99.050
12.525 11.525 12.350 13.475 49.875
6 Veronika Podgornova Rostov-on-Don 12.800 9.850 11.800 11.925 46.375 94.650
13.000 10.075 12.200 13.000 48.275
7 Anna Chuprinenko Rostov-on-Don 13.200 8.650 11.700 12.700 46.250 94.400
13.525 9.575 12.200 12.850 48.150
8 Ekaterina Fokina Krasnodar 12.975 10.725 10.450 11.050 45.200 93.400
12.850 10.900 11.500 12.950 48.200
9 Lyubov Pushkina Krasnodar 13.375 10.225 10.400 12.175 46.175 93.100
13.475 10.450 10.800 12.200 46.925
10 Valeria Alfyorova Rostov-on-Don 12.750 10.875 11.650 12.750 48.025 93.075
12.500 8.800 10.975 12.775 45.050
11 Alina Kotsyubenko Novorossiysk 13.250 10.700 12.000 12.100 48.050 92.975
13.100 9.125 10.575 12.125 44.925
12 Sofia Sovokina Volzhskiy 12.525 9.075 10.200 11.675 43.475 91.575
12.825 10.975 11.800 12.500 48.100
13 Maya Almazova Rostov-on-Don 12.325 10.125 11.225 11.825 45.500 91.350
12.325 10.100 11.800 11.625 45.850
14 Viktoria Melnik Rostov-on-Don 12.500 9.500 11.600 12.300 45.900 91.275
12.325 9.875 11.375 11.800 45.375
15 Nadezhda Nikolaeva Novorossiysk 12.850 10.950 11.850 12.375 48.025 91.075
12.300 9.300 9.950 11.500 43.050
16 Daria Lesnik Volzhskiy 11.925 9.625 11.900 11.775 45.225 90.475
11.825 9.650 11.825 11.950 45.250
17 Luiza Bachurina Rostov-on-Don 10.850 9.575 11.500 12.325 44.250 90.400
12.500 9.600 12.125 11.925 46.150
18 Aleksandra Kravets Rostov-on-Don 12.000 8.550 10.000 11.100 41.650 89.925
12.850 10.925 12.000 12.400 48.175
19 Varvara Romanova Astrakhan 12.225 10.000 7.675 11.250 41.150 89.250
12.725 10.950 11.925 12.500 48.100
20 Karina Sitnikova Volzhskiy 12.325 10.100 8.900 10.575 41.900 84.025
10.575 10.750 10.125 10.675 42.125
21 Albina Maskarbaeva Astrakhan 12.600 11.000 11.800 12.625 48.025 83.500
11.300 —— 11.425 12.750 35.475
22 Anna Zavyalova Astrakhan 12.275 6.675 10.150 10.750 39.850 83.100
11.950 9.500 11.300 10.500 43.250
23 Arina Shinakhova Nalchik 12.450 10.900 11.975 12.675 48.000 81.275
11.200 —— 10.675 11.400 33.275
24 Yulia Minina Astrakhan 11.525 9.775 11.100 10.375 42.775 42.775
—— —— —— —— ——
25 Alyona Buchkina Rostov-on-Don 11.700 7.850 10.200 10.500 40.250 40.250
—— —— —— —— ——
26 Angelina Guzeva Rostov-on-Don 10.650 8.150 10.700 10.225 39.725 39.725
—— —— —— —— ——
27 Disana Kudayeva Nalchik 12.400 7.000 9.800 10.450 39.650 39.650
—— —— —— —— ——
28 Valeria Kraisvitnyaya Rostov-on-Don 10.125 7.150 10.200 10.100 37.575 37.575
—— —— —— —— ——

North Caucasus Federal District Vault Final Results

Rank Athlete City Total
1 Yulia Biryulya Krasnodar 13.600
2 Kristina Romanova Volzhskiy 13.412
3 Lyubov Pushkina Krasnodar 12.962
4 Ekaterina Fokina Krasnodar 12.750
5 Anna Chuprinenko Rostov-on-Don 12.675
6 Nadezhda Nikolaeva Novorossiysk 12.412
7 Alina Kotsobenko Novorossiysk 12.275

North Caucasus Federal District Bars Final Results

Rank Athlete City Total
1 Yulia Biryulya Krasnodar 13.250
2 Kristina Romanova Volzhskiy 12.800
3 Daria Skrypnik Krasnodar 12.775
4 Ekaterina Fishchenko Krasnodar 11.400
5 Ekaterina Fokina Krasnodar 11.000
6 Lyubov Pushkina Krasnodar 9.975
7 Karina Sitnikova Volzhskiy 7.300

North Caucasus Federal District Beam Final Results

Rank Athlete City Total
1 Maria Kharenkova Rostov-on-Don 14.550
2 Daria Skrypnik Krasnodar 13.750
3 Yulia Biryulya Krasnodar 13.300
4 Kristina Romanova Volzhskiy 12.700
5 Anna Chuprinenko Rostov-on-Don 12.150
6 Ekaterina Fishchenko Krasnodar 11.600
7 Veronika Podgornova Rostov-on-Don 11.475
8 Alina Kotsyubenko Novorossiysk 10.300

North Caucasus Federal District Floor Final Results

Rank Athlete City Total
1 Maria Kharenkova Rostov-on-Don 13.250
2 Ekaterina Fishchenko Krasodar 13.100
3 Anna Chuprinenko Rostov-on-Don 12.625
4 Kristina Romanova Volzhskiy 12.575
5 Veronika Podgornova Rostov-on-Don 12.125
6 Yulia Biryulya Krasnodar 11.550
7 Lyubov Pushkina Krasnodar 11.475
8 Luiza Bachurina Rostov-on-Don 11.250

Siberian Federal District All-Around Results

Rank Athlete City VT UB BB FX AA Total
1 Alexandra Mayzel Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 13.867 11.934 12.550 12.966 51.317 102.917
13.900 11.900 12.800 13.000 51.600
2 Elizaveta Galkina Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 12.667 11.167 13.150 13.033 50.017 100.017
12.700 11.000 13.200 13.100 50.000
3 Kristina Starodubova Barnaul 13.100 10.534 12.300 12.800 48.734 98.684
13.800 10.700 12.250 13.200 49.950
4 Zlata Alimova Kemerovo 12.800 9.300 13.250 13.000 48.350 97.033
12.800 10.400 12.350 13.133 48.683
5 Arina Ishchuk Barnaul 12.000 11.700 12.450 11.600 47.750 95.850
13.100 11.000 11.600 12.400 48.100
6 Anastasia Kazakova Kemerovo 12.134 10.834 12.200 12.166 47.334 94.601
11.867 11.300 11.700 12.400 47.267
7 Daria Andryushechkina Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 12.000 9.967 11.900 12.300 46.167 93.884
12.167 10.800 12.250 12.500 47.717
8 Elizaveta Kuznetsova Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 11.800 10.500 12.800 11.900 47.000 93.167
11.867 10.400 12.100 11.800 46.167
9 Ulyana Bespalova Barnaul 13.367 11.100 11.450 12.200 48.117 92.717
12.200 10.200 10.300 11.900 44.600
10 Maria Kazantseva Tomsk 12.234 8.700 11.300 11.400 43.634 92.267
12.500 9.900 13.600 12.633 48.633
11 Anna Prytkova Rubtsovsk 12.267 9.000 11.800 11.900 44.967 89.750
11.167 9.100 12.650 11.866 44.783
12 Alina Artemeva Tomsk 12.500 9.400 11.900 12.100 45.900 88.067
12.467 8.700 9.600 11.400 42.167
13 Daria Popova Rubtsovsk 11.800 9.300 11.350 11.600 44.050 87.250
11.800 9.000 11.700 10.700 43.200
14 Irina Sakharova Seversk 12.500 9.500 11.500 11.500 45.000 86.950
11.600 8.700 10.150 11.500 41.950
15 Elizaveta Chudinova Novosibirsk 11.834 9.234 11.300 11.300 43.668 86.318
11.900 8.200 11.150 11.400 42.650
16 Daria Dychek Seversk 10.900 10.467 11.500 10.500 43.367 85.134
11.000 9.767 9.800 11.200 41.767
17 Tatiana Deyeva Seversk 11.600 8.000 10.550 11.366 41.516 84.499
11.600 10.000 10.550 10.833 42.983
18 Angelika Antsiferova Zheleznogorsk 11.967 8.100 9.050 10.833 39.950 83.050
12.100 9.200 10.700 11.100 43.100
19 Ekaterina Shakhvorostova Novosibirsk 12.200 7.800 10.300 9.800 40.100 80.500
12.300 7.900 9.900 10.300 40.400
20 Viktoria Bykova Rubtsovsk 12.267 11.400 12.200 12.166 48.033 80.300
12.067 8.700 11.500 —— 32.267
21 Angelina Apalko Norilsk 12.067 7.800 10.700 9.633 40.200 78.867
11.067 8.900 9.700 9.000 38.667
22 Ekaterina Petrova Novosibirsk 11.134 8.300 10.800 10.133 40.367 78.367
11.300 6.000 10.700 10.000 38.000
23 Anastasia Krivelyova Zheleznogorsk 12.300 4.600 9.900 10.800 37.600 78.233
11.133 8.500 10.300 10.700 40.633
24 Natalia Trofimova Novosibirsk 11.500 7.500 9.250 10.700 38.950 77.483
11.733 7.200 8.900 10.700 38.533
25 Anna Golovina Tomsk 11.734 4.700 10.250 11.800 38.484 76.967
11.633 3.900 11.750 11.200 38.483
26 Irina Artemeva Tomsk 10.800 —— 9.350 11.300 31.450 63.350
12.000 —— 8.400 11.500 31.900
27 Marina Anfyorova Novosibirsk —— —— 10.750 11.000 21.750 21.750
—— —— —— —— ——

Siberian Federal District Vault Final Results

Rank Athlete City Total
1 Alexandra Mayzel Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 13.983
2 Kristina Starodubova Barnaul 13.417
3 Elizaveta Galkina Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 12.717
4 Alina Artemeva Tomsk 12.583
5 Ulyana Bespalova Barnaul 12.566
6 Ekaterina Petrova Novosibirsk 11.283

Siberian Federal District Bars Final Results

Rank Athlete City Total
1 Elizaveta Galkina Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 12.266
2 Arina Ishchuk Barnaul 11.233
3 Anastasia Kazakova Kemerovo 10.800
4 Daria Andryushechkina Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 10.266
5 Ulyana Bespalova Barnaul 9.866
6 Kristina Starodubova Barnaul 9.633
7 Aleksandra Mayzel Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 9.566
8 Elizaveta Kuznetsova Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 8.767

Siberian Federal District Beam Final Results

Rank Athlete City Total
1 Zlata Alimova Kemerovo 12.800
2 Elizaveta Galkina Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 12.566
3 Elizaveta Kuznetsova Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 12.233
4 Aleksandra Mayzel Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 12.166
5 Anastasia Kazakova Kemerovo 11.966
6 Viktoria Bykova Rubtsovsk 11.866
7 Kristina Starodubova Barnaul 11.800
8 Arina Ishchuk Barnaul 11.266

Siberian Federal District Floor Final Results

Rank Athlete City Total
1 Elizaveta Galkina Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 12.966
2 Kristina Starodubova Barnaul 12.833
3 Zlata Alimova Kemerovo 12.833
4 Aleksandra Mayzel Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 12.766
5 Alina Artemova Tomsk 12.066
6 Daria Andryushechkina Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 12.033
7 Anastasia Kazakova Kemerovo 11.766
8 Ulyana Bespalova Barnaul 11.766

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s