2021 1st Spanish League Results

The 2021 1st Spanish League was held from June 19 through June 20 in Gironella, Spain.

Division 1 All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Lorena Medina Egiba 13.167 12.567 11.450 12.850 50.034
2 Helena Lucas Granollers 13.233 11.400 12.250 12.650 49.533
3 Berta Pujadas Granollers 13.400 12.033 11.650 12.350 49.433
4 Ofir Netzer Xelska A 13.567 12.133 10.500 12.650 48.850
5 Maia Llacer Xelska A 13.333 12.100 11.700 11.700 48.833
6 Lucia Gomez La Salle Gracia A 12.700 12.433 10.600 12.650 48.383
7 Laia Font Egiba 13.267 11.333 11.200 12.500 48.300
8 Alba Bonilla Les Moreres 11.867 12.167 11.850 12.200 48.084
9 Ainara Perez Xelska A 11.700 12.100 11.600 12.400 47.800
10 Carla Font Egiba 13.000 12.633 10.700 11.400 47.733
11 Claudia Villalba Terrassa 13.367 9.500 11.750 13.000 47.617
12 Laia Masferrer Salt A 13.067 10.667 11.350 12.500 47.584
13 Aida Valencia Salt A 13.033 11.667 9.900 12.450 47.050
14 Clara Navarro Terrassa 12.333 11.700 10.500 12.500 47.033
15 Queralt Cerro La Salle Gracia A 11.367 11.433 10.450 11.850 45.100
16 Mar Guardiet Les Moreres 12.032 9.800 11.200 12.000 45.032
17 Frida Rodriguez La Salle Gracia A 11.167 10.633 10.750 12.400 44.950
18 Jana Guardiola Salt A 13.167 10.367 9.400 11.650 44.584
19 Andrea Gonzalez Xelska A 12.267 10.067 9.800 12.250 44.384
20 Clara Dalmau Osona 12.433 9.500 9.350 12.300 43.583
21 Nicole de Miguel Salt A 10.533 9.333 10.650 11.850 42.366
22 Carlota Garcia Granollers 12.100 6.967 8.900 11.950 39.917
23 Danusia Francis Xelska A 13.600 13.267 —— 12.300 39.167
24 Joana Sarrate Granollers 11.767 7.500 8.900 10.700 38.867
25 Laura Garcia Terrassa 10.367 8.333 9.500 10.600 38.800
26 Martina Pujadas Osona 10.400 7.400 8.300 11.000 37.100
27 Marina Esteban Granollers 12.500 —— 9.900 11.550 33.950
28 Anna Grau Les Moreres 12.700 8.633 —— 12.300 33.633
29 Rebeca More Osona —— 11.533 9.850 12.000 33.383
30 Berta Monteagudo Egiba —— 10.167 11.450 11.750 33.367
31 Natalia Subiros La Salle Gracia A 10.967 —— 11.050 11.050 33.067
32 Mireia Coromina Osona 11.433 —— 10.000 11.000 32.433
33 Abril Sayavera Les Moreres 11.533 —— 10.250 10.450 32.233
34 Anastasia Torras Osona 11.667 —— 7.850 11.250 30.767
35 Victoria Valeros Terrassa 10.300 —— 9.900 10.150 30.350
36 Noa Granados Terrassa 9.800 8.600 —— 10.650 29.050
37 Ona Sanchez Egiba 13.533 —— —— 11.400 24.933
38 Aina Sola Egiba 12.533 10.433 —— —— 22.966
39 Laura Gamell Terrassa —— 12.167 9.450 —— 21.617
40 Claudia Ayora La Salle Gracia A —— —— 9.500 11.750 21.250
41 Anna Ortega Les Moreres —— 9.167 —— 12.000 21.167
42 Irina Muñiz Les Moreres —— 11.267 9.550 —— 20.817
43 Jana Fernandez La Salle Gracia A 11.100 9.000 —— —— 20.100
44 Carla Hueso Osona 10.633 7.700 —— —— 18.333
45 Alba Querol Les Moreres 11.333 —— —— —— 11.333
46 Mariona Vila Salt A —— —— —— 10.850 10.850
47 Sara Gimenez Les Moreres —— —— 10.700 —— 10.700
48 Marina Esteve La Salle Gracia A —— 10.367 —— —— 10.367
49 Adriana Velazquez Salt A —— —— 10.350 —— 10.350
50 Paula Reina Salt A 10.267 —— —— —— 10.267
51 Berta Franquesa Egiba —— —— 9.950 —— 9.950
52 Berta Alvarez Salt A —— 9.467 —— —— 9.467
Iris Cardenas Osona —— 9.467 —— —— 9.467

Division 2 All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Carla Cerezo Gym-Val 12.267 12.033 12.150 12.550 49.000
2 Irene Ros Gym-Val 13.633 9.067 12.300 13.350 48.350
3 Tanit Oller Salt B 12.000 9.333 11.300 11.150 43.783
4 Paula Lopez Tempo 12.067 9.800 10.950 10.550 43.367
5 Manuela Poggio Xelska B 11.500 9.700 10.650 11.250 43.100
6 Eider Garrido L’Hospitalet A 11.967 8.167 10.250 12.100 42.484
7 Claudia Coronado Los Cantos Alcorcon 12.500 8.933 8.550 12.300 42.283
8 Claudia Torrent Vilassar de Mar 12.500 9.567 10.000 10.050 42.117
9 Ines Muñoz Gym-Val 11.500 8.967 9.650 11.400 41.517
10 Anna Moret L’Hospitalet A 12.333 8.467 9.600 11.000 41.400
11 Ariadna Val L’Hospitalet A 11.267 8.967 8.800 11.850 40.884
12 Noa Maña Vilassar de Mar 11.567 8.567 9.450 10.900 40.484
13 Nadia Albacete Tempo 11.767 6.667 9.950 11.400 39.784
14 Leonor Blanco Los Cantos Alcorcon 10.533 8.567 9.400 11.150 39.650
15 Irene Hernandez Club Sur 11.900 7.900 8.150 11.100 39.050
16 Jessica Lopez Tempo 11.467 8.367 7.450 11.600 38.884
17 Maria Martin Club Sur 10.500 6.233 9.300 11.200 37.233
18 Dorien Motten Xelska B 13.167 10.200 —— 13.100 36.467
19 Isabel Muñoz Club Sur 11.367 4.400 10.250 10.000 36.017
20 Aldara Rodriguez Tempo 11.500 3.867 9.950 10.600 35.917
21 Marta Plomer Xelska B 12.333 —— 11.100 11.650 35.083
22 Rafaela Ferreira Gym-Val 12.067 10.333 —— 12.450 34.850
23 Laia Rabassa Vilassar de Mar 12.700 —— 9.600 12.100 34.400
24 Alicia Gutierrez Xelska B 12.267 —— 10.550 11.500 34.317
25 Susana Martinez L’Hospitalet A 12.067 —— 10.850 11.300 34.217
26 Sara Coll Salt B —— 11.600 10.650 11.150 33.400
27 Noelia Bacariza Tempo 10.600 —— 9.650 11.700 31.950
29 Elia Sanchez Xelska B 11.367 —— 9.600 10.950 31.917
29 Noa Rosado Los Cantos Alcorcon 10.800 9.333 —— 11.550 31.683
30 Elia Ribas Salt B —— 8.633 10.600 12.100 31.333
31 Yurima Amador Club Sur 11.600 —— 9.050 10.400 31.050
32 Jana Morales Salt B 11.300 9.200 —— 9.750 30.250
33 Eva Valiente Los Cantos Alcorcon 10.400 8.967 —— 10.750 30.117
34 Ruxandra Constantin Los Cantos Alcorcon —— 8.533 9.900 10.600 29.033
35 Queralt Planet Vilassar de Mar 11.933 8.167 8.750 —— 28.850
36 Carla Manzaneda Salt B 10.967 8.233 9.450 —— 28.650
37 Carlotta Haegeman Club Sur —— 6.933 9.500 10.300 26.733
38 Naia Alvarez Vilassar de Mar —— 7.567 5.850 10.250 23.667
39 Julia Godo Salt B 11.567 —— —— 11.300 22.867
40 Ona Garcia L’Hospitalet A 11.033 —— —— 11.750 22.783
41 Ana Martin Xelska B —— 10.667 11.250 —— 21.917
42 Carla Ballada Salt B 10.700 —— 9.450 —— 20.150
43 Nerea Perez Club Sur 11.667 8.467 —— —— 20.134
44 Laia Janue Vilassar de Mar 10.933 8.300 —— —— 19.233
45 Karina Sacrieru Gym-Val —— 9.233 8.250 —— 17.483
46 Maria Julieta Attanasio Gym-Val —— —— —— 11.700 11.700
47 Noelia Segura Gym-Val 11.600 —— —— —— 11.600
48 Paula Gomez Los Cantos Alcorcon 11.167 —— —— —— 11.167
49 Lou Roche Xelska B —— 10.600 —— —— 10.600
50 Maria Cerda Xelska B —— 10.033 —— —— 10.033
51 Noa Gordillo Vilassar de Mar —— —— —— 9.600 9.600
52 Agueda Esteo Los Cantos Alcorcon —— —— 9.350 —— 9.350
53 Lucia Jimenez Gym-Val —— —— 9.300 —— 9.300
54 Mia Isabella Rebolledo Los Cantos Alcorcon —— —— 8.050 —— 8.050
55 Alba Asencio L’Hospitalet A —— 6.700 —— —— 6.700

Division 3 All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Aina Puig Barcelona 12.633 11.033 11.150 12.700 47.516
2 Ainara Sautua Majadahonda 12.900 12.167 9.850 11.950 46.867
3 Vega Chichon Pozuelo 11.467 10.767 11.200 11.950 45.384
4 Eva Arteaga Majadahonda 11.832 9.933 10.900 11.400 44.065
5 Sara Pinilla La Plana 12.033 9.967 10.250 11.550 43.800
6 Leire Vicente La Plana 11.933 9.667 10.700 11.200 43.500
7 Leire Escauriaza Palma 11.632 9.767 10.050 11.750 43.199
8 Olga Romero Molins de Rei 12.300 9.633 9.100 12.100 43.133
9 Lucia Hernandez Flip Flap 12.533 9.400 9.250 11.850 43.033
10 Anahi de la Paliza Pozuelo 11.067 9.467 10.550 11.500 42.584
11 Carolina Martin Covadonga 12.600 9.033 9.600 11.100 42.333
12 Alba Cañellas Palma 11.400 8.800 10.850 11.100 42.150
13 Marina Escudero L’Hospitalet B 11.833 8.833 10.150 11.150 41.966
14 Maria Alcover La Salle Gracia B 11.433 10.000 9.750 10.750 41.933
15 Carla Ferre Barcelona 12.400 7.333 10.800 11.150 41.683
16 Queralt Olive La Salle Gracia B 11.467 9.333 9.900 10.900 41.600
17 Mar Batanas La Plana 11.533 9.567 9.250 11.200 41.550
18 Aina Pardos La Salle Gracia B 11.800 8.933 9.600 11.150 41.483
19 Sonia Ruiz L’Hospitalet B 11.967 7.467 10.200 11.250 40.884
20 Claudia Sampedro Covadonga 10.067 9.067 9.600 11.150 39.884
21 Leire Artola Flip Flap 11.967 7.367 9.200 11.150 39.684
22 Aitana Pacheco Pozuelo 9.200 7.900 10.850 11.700 39.650
23 Lucia Serena Flip Flap 11.733 8.300 9.000 10.050 39.083
24 Erika Guindel Pozuelo 11.300 7.367 8.750 11.550 38.967
25 Aroa Castro Barcelona 10.867 6.600 9.250 10.700 37.417
26 Maria Ranninger Majadahonda 12.200 —— 10.900 11.350 34.450
27 Xenia Coronas Molins de Rei 11.567 —— 10.150 10.900 32.617
28 Laura Casabuena La Plana 12.600 7.800 11.400 —— 31.800
29 Andrea Lorenzo Majadahonda 12.133 8.667 —— 10.900 31.700
30 Rocio Hernandez Majadahonda 12.433 8.067 —— 10.950 31.450
31 Lucia Costa Palma 11.467 —— 8.850 11.000 31.317
32 Elena Dominguez Molins de Rei 11.500 —— 9.350 10.300 31.150
33 Aina Aguilar Molins de Rei 11.832 8.033 —— 10.900 30.765
34 Ariadna Sanchez Barcelona 10.200 —— 9.500 10.750 30.450
35 Nuria Darder Palma 10.367 9.733 10.000 —— 30.100
36 Julia Bromley Barcelona 11.133 8.367 —— 10.450 29.950
37 Amaia Ceñal Covadonga —— 9.133 9.550 10.750 29.433
38 Marina Bastian Covadonga 11.100 6.900 —— 11.400 29.400
39 Azahara Escolano Palma —— 9.600 8.800 10.550 28.950
40 Eva Villanova Molins de Rei —— 10.167 7.150 11.450 28.767
41 Aina Massana L’Hospitalet B 11.600 6.633 —— 10.100 28.333
42 Ainara Llopis L’Hospitalet B 10.300 8.067 9.650 —— 28.017
43 Laia Montolio La Salle Gracia B 9.300 —— 7.850 10.200 27.350
44 Marta Rubio Flip Flap —— 9.167 6.450 10.100 25.717
45 Sainza Garcia Pozuelo 12.067 10.567 —— —— 22.634
46 Julia Flisek La Salle Gracia B 11.300 —— —— 10.850 22.150
47 Covadonga Gonzalez Covadonga 11.567 —— —— 10.300 21.867
48 Daniela Tobajas Flip Flap 11.600 —— —— 9.750 21.350
49 Carla Sanchez Covadonga 11.900 9.300 —— —— 21.200
50 Nuria Andreu La Plana 10.367 —— —— 10.200 20.567
51 Laia Privado L’Hospitalet B 11.700 —— 8.800 —— 20.500
52 Grazzja Morell Palma 11.000 8.933 —— —— 19.933
53 Luna Hierro Majadahonda —— 9.033 10.050 —— 19.083
54 Irene Ristoiu La Plana —— 8.833 9.900 —— 18.733
55 Nicole Garcia Barcelona —— 6.767 11.150 —— 17.917
56 Ona Olle Molins de Rei —— 6.800 10.150 —— 16.950
57 Rebeca Cogulludo Flip Flap —— 4.967 10.050 —— 15.017
58 Ona Rodriguez L’Hospitalet B —— 1.533 —— 10.500 12.033
59 Alicia Campos Flip Flap 11.300 —— —— —— 11.300
60 Ariadna Soriano Molins de Rei 11.100 —— —— —— 11.100
61 Maria Montero L’Hospitalet B —— —— —— 11.050 11.050
62 Mireia Chiva La Plana —— —— —— 10.750 10.750
63 Marina Rosamilia Palma —— —— —— 10.650 10.650
64 Elvira Ruiz-Fornells Majadahonda —— —— 9.800 —— 9.800
65 Nora Alvarez Covadonga —— —— 9.700 —— 9.700
66 Maria Garcia Covadonga —— —— 9.650 —— 9.650
Anna Grasas La Salle Gracia B —— —— 9.650 —— 9.650
68 Ainara Belloc La Salle Gracia B —— 9.367 —— —— 9.367
69 Jana Matas La Salle Gracia B —— 8.833 —— —— 8.833
70 Carlota Tomas Molins de Rei —— 6.167 —— —— 6.167

Promotion All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Neus Batalla Vila-Real 12.000 9.067 9.750 10.900 41.717
2 Aitana Morant Vila-Real 12.167 8.200 9.600 11.150 41.117
3 Iris Atyabi Sant Boi 11.967 9.233 7.850 11.750 40.800
4 Emma Pintor Sant Boi 11.667 8.367 9.400 10.950 40.384
5 Lara Sanz Aluche 11.800 8.367 9.650 9.200 39.017
6 Erika Moran Sant Boi 9.767 7.533 10.100 11.150 38.550
7 Sonia Flor Vila-Real 10.567 7.933 9.450 10.550 38.500
8 Carla Aguilar Aluche 11.867 4.100 9.800 10.350 36.117
9 Laura Pintor Sant Boi 9.900 —— 9.350 10.350 29.600
10 Martina Fernandez de Angulo Aluche —— 8.400 9.550 10.000 27.950
11 Aitana Sanchez Vila-Real —— 8.600 8.250 9.750 26.600
12 Lucia Reñe Sant Boi 10.367 4.900 —— 11.000 26.267
13 Ana Garcia Aluche 11.967 3.133 —— 10.450 25.550
14 Andrea Orozco Aluche —— —— 11.100 10.650 21.750
15 Miriam Lopez Vila-Real 9.333 —— —— 9.750 19.083
16 Lucia Rodriguez Vila-Real 10.567 8.133 —— —— 18.700
17 Carlota Saez Aluche —— 6.100 7.150 —— 13.250
18 Karolina Bilas Aluche 11.867 —— —— —— 11.867
19 Cristina Sanchez Aluche 10.100 —— —— —— 10.100
20 Ainara Ferraz Sant Boi —— —— 9.500 —— 9.500
21 Carolina Runceanu Vila-Real —— —— 9.150 —— 9.150
22 Aina Rivas Sant Boi —— 5.000 —— —— 5.000

Division 1 Team Results

Rank Club VT UB BB FX Total
1 XELSKA A (Danusia Francis, Andrea Gonzalez, Maia Llacer, Ofir Netzer, Ainara Perez) 52.767 49.600 43.600 49.600 195.567
2 EGIBA (Carla Font, Laia Font, Berta Franquesa, Lorena Medina, Berta Monteagudo, Ona Sanchez, Aina Sola) 52.967 46.966 44.800 48.500 193.233
3 LES MORERES (Alba Bonilla, Sara Gimenez, Anna Grau, Mar Guardiet, Irina Muñiz, Anna Ortega, Alba Querol, Abril Sayavera) 48.132 42.401 44.000 48.500 183.033
4 LA SALLE GRACIA A (Claudia Ayora, Queralt Cerro, Marina Esteve, Jana Fernandez, Lucia Gomez, Frida Rodriguez, Natalia Subiros) 46.334 44.866 42.850 48.650 182.700
5 SALT A (Berta Alvarez, Nicole de Miguel, Jana Guardiola, Laia Masferrer, Paula Reina, Aida Valencia, Adriana Velazquez, Mariona Vila) 49.800 42.168 42.250 48.450 182.668
6 GRANOLLERS (Marina Esteban, Carlota Garcia, Helena Lucas, Berta Pujadas, Joana Sarrate) 51.233 37.900 42.700 48.500 180.333
7 TERRASSA (Laura Gamell, Laura Garcia, Noa Granados, Clara Navarro, Victoria Valeros, Claudia Villalba) 46.367 41.967 41.650 46.750 176.734
8 OSONA (Iris Cardenas, Mireia Coromina, Clara Dalmau, Carla Hueso, Rebecca More, Martina Pujadas, Anastasia Torras) 46.166 38.200 37.500 46.550 168.416

Division 2 Team Results

Rank Club VT UB BB FX Total
1 GYM-VAL (Maria Julieta Attanasio, Carla Cerezo, Rafaela Ferreira, Lucia Jimenez, Ines Muñoz, Irene Ros, Karina Sacrieru, Noelia Segura) 49.567 40.666 43.400 50.050 183.683
2 XELSKA B (Maria Cerda, Alicia Gutierrez, Ana Martin, Dorien Motten, Marta Plomer, Manuela Poggio, Lou Roche, Elia Sanchez) 49.267 41.500 43.550 47.500 181.817
3 SALT B (Carla Ballada, Sara Coll, Julia Godo, Carla Manzaneda, Jana Morales, Tanit Oller, Elia Ribas) 45.834 38.766 42.000 45.700 172.300
4 L’HOSPITALET A (Alba Asencio, Ona Garcia, Eider Garrido, Susana Martinez, Anna Moret, Ariadna Val) 47.634 32.301 39.500 47.000 166.435
5 VILASSAR DE MAR (Naia Alvarez, Noa Gordillo, Laia Janue, Noa Maña, Queralt Planet, Laia Rabassa, Claudia Torrent) 48.700 34.601 37.800 43.300 164.401
6 LOS CANTOS ALCORCON (Leonor Blanco, Ruxandra Constantin, Claudia Coronado, Agueda Esteo, Paula Gomez, Mia Isabella Rebolledo, Noa Rosado, Eva Valiente) 45.000 35.800 37.200 45.750 163.750
7 TEMPO (Nadia Albacete, Noelia Bacariza, Jessica Lopez, Paula Lopez, Aldara Rodriguez) 46.801 28.701 40.500 45.300 161.302
8 CLUB SUR (Yurima Amador, Carlotta Haegeman, Irene Hernandez, Maria Martin, Isabel Muñoz, Nerea Perez) 46.534 29.533 38.100 43.000 157.167

Division 3 Team Results

Rank Club VT UB BB FX Total
1 MAJADAHONDA (Eva Arteaga, Rocio Hernandez, Luna Hierro, Andrea Lorenzo, Maria Ranninger, Elvira Ruiz-Fornells, Ainara Sautua) 49.666 39.800 41.700 45.650 176.816
2 LA PLANA (Nuria Andreu, Mar Batanas, Laura Casabuena, Mireia Chiva, Sara Pinilla, Irene Ristoiu, Leire Vicente) 48.099 38.034 42.250 44.700 173.083
3 POZUELO (Vega Chichon, Anahi de la Paliza, Sainza Garcia, Erika Guindel, Aitana Pacheco) 45.901 38.701 41.350 46.700 172.652
4 BARCELONA (Julia Bromley, Aroa Castro, Carla Ferre, Nicole Garcia, Aina Puig, Ariadna Sanchez) 47.033 33.500 42.600 45.300 168.433
5 PALMA (Alba Cañellas, Lucia Costa, Nuria Darder, Leire Escauriaza, Azahara Escolano, Grazzja Morell, Marina Rosamilia) 45.499 38.033 39.750 44.500 167.782
6 COVADONGA (Nora Alvarez, Marina Bastian, Amaia Ceñal, Maria Garcia, Covadonga Gonzalez, Carolina Martin, Claudia Sampedro, Carla Sanchez) 47.167 36.533 38.550 44.400 166.650
7 LA SALLE GRACIA B (Maria Alcover, Ainara Belloc, Julia Flisek, Anna Grasas, Jana Matas, Laia Montolio, Queralt Olive, Aina Pardos) 46.000 37.633 38.900 43.650 166.183
8 MOLINS DE REI (Aina Aguilar, Xenia Coronas, Elena Dominguez, Ona Olle, Olga Romero, Ariadna Soriano, Carlota Tomas, Eva Villanova) 47.199 34.633 38.750 45.350 165.932
9 FLIP FLAP (Leire Artola, Alicia Campo, Rebeca Cogolludo, Lucia Hernandez, Marta Rubio, Lucia Serena, Daniela Tobajas) 47.833 34.234 37.500 43.150 162.717
10 L’HOSPITALET B (Marina Escudero, Ainara Llopis, Aina Massana, Maria Montero, Laia Privado, Ona Rodriguez, Sonia Ruiz) 47.100 31.000 38.800 43.950 160.850

Promotion Team Results

Rank Club VT UB BB FX Total
1 VILA-REAL (Neus Batalla, Sonia Flor, Miriam Lopez, Aitana Morant, Lucia Rodriguez, Carolina Runceanu, Aitana Sanchez) 45.301 34.000 37.950 42.350 159.601
2 SANT BOI (Iris Atyabi, Ainara Ferraz, Erika Moran, Emma Pintor, Laura Pintor, Lucia Reñe, Aina Rivas) 43.901 30.133 38.350 44.850 157.234
3 ALUCHE (Carla Aguilar, Karolina Bilas, Martina Fernandez de Angulo, Ana Garcia, Andrea Orozco, Carlota Saez, Cristina Sanchez, Lara Sanz) 47.501 26.967 40.100 41.450 156.018

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s