2021 Norwegian FIG Meet Results

The 2021 Norwegian FIG Meet was held virtually on June 21.

Senior All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Erika Uran Molde Turnforening 12.050 9.750 12.550 11.500 45.850
2 Anette Kvaløy Trondhjems Turnforening 11.900 9.450 11.650 11.600 44.600
3 Marthe Bjørgen Nidaros Turn 12.800 8.600 11.500 11.000 43.900
4 Serina Kvaestad Holmen Tropp og Turn 12.200 7.500 11.000 11.500 42.200
5 Emma Kongshaug Kristiansunds Turnforening 11.800 8.050 9.950 11.000 40.800
Emilie Kristensen Siddis Trim og Turnforening 12.750 8.350 9.450 10.250 40.800
7 Emma Bøgh Oslo Turnforening 12.700 6.050 10.600 10.750 40.100
8 Anna Aune Kristiansunds Turnforening 12.000 7.550 9.700 10.250 39.500
9 Linnea Kollstrøm Kristiansunds Turnforening 11.550 7.100 8.750 10.350 37.750
10 Sara Myrvold Trondhjems Turnforening 12.700 9.300 10.900 —— 32.900
11 Ingrid Haaland-Aas HSIL 10.500 —— 10.150 10.500 31.150
12 Julia Jacobs Njård 11.600 8.550 —— —— 20.150
13 Olivia Slatten-Larsson Sandvika Turnforening 10.850 —— —— 8.450 19.300
14 Lykke-May Kvammen Nøtterøy Turnforening —— —— 13.050 —— 13.050
15 Ebba Fagerland Njård 12.350 —— —— —— 12.350

Junior All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Anniken Olsen N/A 12.550 10.450 11.200 12.050 46.250
2 Hedda Folden Nedre Glomma Turn 12.250 8.500 12.000 11.950 44.700
3 Anna Vik Oslo Turnforening 11.800 9.550 11.050 12.150 44.550
4 Kaja Vika Holmen Tropp og Turn 11.800 10.050 11.250 10.650 43.750
5 Julie Huus Siddis Trim og Turnforening 12.500 8.950 10.600 11.200 43.250
Eina Bredeli Molde Turnforening 11.400 9.550 11.050 11.250 43.250
7 Karoline Søberg Trondhjems Turnforening 11.950 9.550 9.700 11.850 43.050
8 Tilde Myrene Nedre Glomma Turn 12.100 9.450 10.400 10.800 42.750
9 Vår Varhaugvik Molde Turnforening 11.700 8.100 10.850 11.700 42.350
10 Isabella Johansen HSIL 11.850 9.000 10.900 10.450 42.200
Victoria Heggen HSIL 12.400 9.450 10.350 10.000 42.200
12 Gabrielle Bergem Oslo Turnforening 12.000 9.000 10.550 10.550 42.100
Hannah Ifeanyi Njård 11.450 10.200 9.250 11.200 42.100
14 Mali Wikeland Molde Turnforening 11.900 8.750 10.150 11.000 41.800
15 Sara Vik Tomrefjord IL Turn 11.600 8.000 10.950 11.100 41.650
16 Lara Zeida Njård 11.900 9.300 9.200 11.200 41.600
17 Thea Vassdal Molde Turnforening 11.250 9.050 10.450 10.250 41.000
18 Gine Werner Holmen Tropp og Turn 12.150 9.100 9.850 9.850 40.950
19 Frida Silseth Molde Turnforening 11.150 8.850 10.050 10.700 40.750
20 Tiril Molnes Aalesunds Turnforening 11.050 8.100 10.650 10.850 40.650
21 Aurora Arnesen Nedre Glomma Turn 12.000 9.100 10.500 8.850 40.450
22 Emily Andrenaes Oslo Turnforening 10.800 9.450 9.850 10.300 40.400
23 Siril Larsen Nøtterøy Turnforening 10.500 7.650 11.300 10.700 40.150
Vanessa Engebretsen Moss Turnforening 11.400 7.900 10.450 10.400 40.150
Mathilde Raekken Holmen Tropp og Turn 10.900 8.000 10.650 10.600 40.150
26 Aja-Fatou Marenah Moss Turnforening 11.250 7.650 9.500 10.950 39.350
27 Johanne Brevad HSIL 11.650 7.750 10.300 9.500 39.200
28 Maia Eide Moss Turnforening 10.800 8.300 10.300 9.700 39.100
29 Marthe Wiggen Moss Turnforening 11.650 5.000 11.350 10.900 38.900
30 Signe Wiggen Moss Turnforening 11.500 6.300 10.150 10.750 38.700
31 Leah-Isabel Jacobsen-Dahle Njård 10.800 8.100 9.450 10.150 38.500
32 Victoria Ervikk-Jeannin Njård 11.800 7.400 8.450 10.800 38.450
33 Erika Tolaas Aalesunds Turnforening 11.700 5.500 10.700 10.300 38.200
34 Hedvig Tørneng Siddis Trim og Turnforening 11.500 9.050 7.700 9.900 38.150
35 Aurora Rand-Holen Njård 11.200 8.600 7.600 10.150 37.550
36 Tuva Holter Moss Turnforening 11.200 7.000 9.850 9.450 37.500
37 Elsa Kallevig Njård 10.750 9.200 8.350 9.100 37.400
38 Filippa Mollan Siddis Trim og Turnforening 12.200 2.750 11.150 10.700 36.800
39 Mia Bolstad Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 11.150 7.300 8.950 9.300 36.700
40 Maria Gjertsen Tønsberg Turnforening 11.250 6.250 9.750 9.300 36.550
41 Siri Golmen Kristiansunds Turnforening 11.450 7.000 8.050 9.850 36.350
42 Maya Nordby Holmen Tropp og Turn 10.800 7.100 9.450 8.900 36.250
43 Olivia Sand Njård 10.700 7.150 8.200 10.100 36.150
44 Mathilde Kristensen Kristiansunds Turnforening 11.050 6.050 8.650 9.750 35.500
45 Emilie Larsen Kristiansunds Turnforening 11.250 6.750 8.950 8.450 35.400
Tuva Eide Moss Turnforening 10.100 6.950 9.000 9.350 35.400
47 Hedda-Charlotte Wisløff-Aase Njård 10.750 7.350 7.700 9.500 35.300
48 Isabelle Washington Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 10.950 3.750 10.250 9.450 34.400
49 Ronja Storsul Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 9.950 4.100 9.600 7.800 31.450
50 Amalie Tjørnhom Sandvika Turnforening —— 9.500 10.600 10.400 30.500
51 Nora Dalene Nedre Glomma Turn —— 9.450 9.900 10.950 30.300
Julie Hansen Holmen Tropp og Turn 11.150 0.750 8.750 9.650 30.300
53 Linnea Slatten-Larsson Sandvika Turnforening 10.900 3.850 5.250 9.350 29.350
54 Natalie Helle-Jonsson Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 10.000 0.300 7.050 8.100 25.450
55 Lotta Myhrene Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 9.550 0.300 6.600 7.250 23.700
56 Mille Børresen Oslo Turnforening 11.050 —— 10.500 —— 21.550
57 Ingrid Eriksen Molde Turnforening —— —— 10.100 9.950 20.050
58 Christina Casio Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 10.900 —— —— 8.950 19.850
59 Maiken Johansen Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 10.950 1.300 7.550 —— 19.800
60 Marte Hesle Oslo Turnforening 11.300 —— —— —— 11.300
61 Sanne Lunde Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening —— —— —— 11.150 11.150
62 Tomine Gadderud Oslo Turnforening —— 9.000 —— —— 9.000
63 Live Berge Trondhjems Turnforening —— 8.700 —— —— 8.700

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s