2021 2nd Bundesliga Results

The 2021 2nd Bundesliga was held on October 30, November 6, and November 7 in Germany.

League 1 All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Tisha Volleman Ulm 13.900 12.850 12.400 12.600 51.750
2 Sanna Veerman Karlsruhe-Söllingen 13.850 13.500 12.400 11.500 51.250
3 Helen Kevric Stuttgart 13.800 13.350 11.250 12.750 51.150
4 Lea Marie Quaas Tittmoning 13.450 12.950 11.400 11.650 49.450
5 Lea Celine Wartmann Tittmoning 13.200 11.750 11.550 12.150 48.650
6 Aiyu Zhu Köln 13.650 12.450 9.600 12.750 48.450
7 Carina Kröll Stuttgart 12.900 11.900 11.600 11.900 48.300
8 Anna-Lena König Karlsruhe-Söllingen 12.750 10.100 11.850 12.650 47.350
9 Janoah Müller Mannheim 13.350 9.350 12.200 12.400 47.300
10 Natalie Wolfgang Ulm 12.450 10.100 11.600 12.050 46.200
11 Florine Seifner Köln 12.300 11.750 10.400 11.500 45.950
12 Chiara Moiszi Karlsruhe-Söllingen 11.700 10.350 11.750 12.050 45.850
13 Jannika Greber Ulm 12.600 10.750 9.850 12.000 45.200
14 Michelle Kunz Köln 13.550 10.850 10.200 10.500 45.100
15 Camilla Eberle Mannheim 12.250 10.150 11.200 11.450 45.050
16 Alina Heinemann Hannover 12.050 10.400 10.850 11.300 44.600
17 Lisa Wötzel Tittmoning 12.950 10.450 8.400 12.450 44.250
18 Franziska Roeder Hannover 12.250 10.350 10.000 11.450 44.050
19 Julia Goldbeck Mannheim 11.750 10.650 9.800 11.650 43.850
20 Linda Mierisch Dresdner SC 12.850 10.300 7.750 11.550 42.450
21 Sarah Heinemann Hannover 12.100 7.650 10.050 10.850 40.650
22 Yella Wagenschein Hannover 11.800 8.600 8.500 10.200 39.100
23 Kim Bui Stuttgart —— 13.750 11.450 12.650 37.850
24 Marlene Pallutz Dresdner SC 13.100 10.350 —— 12.250 35.700
25 Mara Dietz Tittmoning —— 10.300 10.950 11.650 32.900
26 Julia Dumrath Köln 10.000 —— 11.300 11.350 32.650
27 Jule Mehnert Dresdner SC —— 10.900 9.150 11.850 31.900
28 Mia Neumann Dresdner SC —— 10.600 8.700 11.850 31.150
29 Annika Göttler Ulm —— 10.550 9.650 10.900 31.100
30 Meolie Jauch Stuttgart 13.000 —— 12.000 —— 25.000
31 Dorien Motten Stuttgart 13.650 —— —— 11.300 24.950
32 Julia Vietor Dresdner SC 12.850 —— 10.800 —— 23.650
33 Amelie Pfeil Karlsruhe-Söllingen 13.100 10.500 —— —— 23.600
34 Line Mayer Mannheim 11.900 —— 9.900 —— 21.800
35 Muriel Klumpp Mannheim —— 8.550 —— 10.750 19.300
36 Lisa Katharina Hill Stuttgart —— 13.100 —— —— 13.100
37 Lotte Arnold Tittmoning 12.750 —— —— —— 12.750
38 Annika Drechsler Ulm 12.150 —— —— —— 12.150
39 Alisha Igüs Karlsruhe-Söllingen —— —— —— 11.750 11.750
40 Seda Serbieva Dresdner SC 11.550 —— —— —— 11.550
41 Marta Bogdanovic Karlsruhe-Söllingen —— —— 10.450 —— 10.450
42 Salina Bousmayo Köln —— 10.000 —— —— 10.000

League 2 All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Yelizaveta Hubareva Lüneburg-Buchholz 13.450 13.700 12.900 12.200 52.250
2 Axelle Klinckaert Ulm II 12.950 11.400 11.650 12.350 48.350
3 Karina Schönmaier Lüneburg-Buchholz 13.300 10.600 11.800 12.200 47.900
4 Jessica Schlegel Leipzig 12.200 11.650 11.900 11.850 47.600
5 Lona Häcker Berkheim 13.000 11.300 11.650 11.200 47.150
6 Marlene Gotthardt Berkheim 13.000 8.550 12.750 12.550 46.850
7 Thea Klämt Eintracht Frankfurt 12.500 10.450 11.550 10.850 45.350
8 Fritzi Massakomis Tittmoning II 13.050 10.700 10.100 11.400 45.250
9 Sonja Fischer Lüneburg-Buchholz 12.850 9.400 10.650 11.650 44.550
10 Beyza Özen Berkheim 13.150 9.550 10.200 11.550 44.450
11 Ana Martin Tittmoning II 12.550 11.150 8.250 12.150 44.100
Elisa Kuen Heidenheimer SB 12.150 9.350 11.750 10.850 44.100
13 Elisa Grässler Ulm II 12.500 9.850 9.550 11.200 43.100
14 Lia Feline Mass Steglitz 12.400 8.750 10.750 10.850 42.750
15 Finia Friedländer Steglitz 12.450 10.050 9.100 11.100 42.700
16 Lia Sobral Heidenheimer SB 12.200 10.150 9.100 11.200 42.650
17 Evelyn Reisig Ulm II 12.400 9.400 8.500 11.050 41.350
18 Selma Tress Ulm II 12.200 9.250 9.250 10.550 41.250
19 Alessa Wirth Heidenheimer SB 12.350 7.600 9.000 9.750 38.700
20 Rebecca Koschny Steglitz 12.800 10.850 —— 10.800 34.450
21 Chiara Schmidt Leipzig 12.150 9.450 —— 10.700 32.300
22 Rabea Homp Leipzig 12.500 9.150 —— 9.900 31.550
23 Anouk Almeida de Oliveira Eintracht Frankfurt 11.900 7.950 —— 10.450 30.300
24 Sophie Spohn Berkheim 12.200 —— 7.700 10.200 30.100
25 Michaela Mühlhofer Tittmoning II —— —— 12.450 11.100 23.550
26 Fanny Schmidt Leipzig 12.200 —— 11.300 —— 23.500
27 Alina Schlegel Leipzig —— —— 11.950 11.400 23.350
28 Seyna N’Doye Eintracht Frankfurt —— 3.550 8.900 10.300 22.750
29 Emily Mühlberger Tittmoning II 11.800 —— —— 10.700 22.500
30 Jesenia Schäfer Tittmoning II 12.350 9.450 —— —— 21.800
31 Marla Schädlich Eintracht Frankfurt 11.650 —— —— 10.000 21.650
32 Elisa Horn Heidenheimer SB 11.800 —— —— 9.750 21.550
33 Anina Enzler Steglitz —— 10.800 10.350 —— 21.150
34 Lisa Unger Lüneburg-Buchholz 12.100 8.250 —— —— 20.350
35 Mareen Jacobs Lüneburg-Buchholz —— —— 9.600 10.600 20.200
36 Lara Baumgartl Tittmoning II —— 9.450 10.000 —— 19.450
37 Alicia Helm Steglitz —— —— 8.250 10.100 18.350
38 Josefine Hardt Eintracht Frankfurt 11.200 6.650 —— —— 17.850
39 Marisa Wiethölter Heidenheimer SB —— 8.800 8.150 —— 16.950
40 Maischa Feilbach Steglitz 12.050 —— —— —— 12.050
41 Lilly Pöpperl Eintracht Frankfurt —— —— 9.600 —— 9.600
42 Lilly Doberenz Leipzig —— —— 9.550 —— 9.550
43 Yannick Worring Leipzig —— 8.300 —— —— 8.300
44 Luisa Hornung Eintracht Frankfurt —— —— 7.900 —— 7.900
45 Mara Neher Berkheim —— 7.350 —— —— 7.350

League 3 North All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Svenja Becker Herkenrath 12.900 9.150 12.450 11.350 45.850
2 Mia Cardella Bodenheim 12.450 9.750 12.650 10.650 45.500
3 Nadieh van Pol Wüllen 12.600 10.350 10.850 11.550 45.350
4 Laurana Schachtschneider Kassel 12.900 9.800 10.050 11.450 44.200
5 Viktoria Enns Heidelberg 12.600 9.600 10.150 11.800 44.150
6 Livia Jankowski Lahn-Dill 12.050 8.450 11.900 11.350 43.750
7 Maya Reichwald Herkenrath 11.750 9.650 12.450 9.650 43.500
8 Laura Köhler Kassel 12.500 9.250 10.450 11.050 43.250
9 Nathalie Ruf Heidelberg 11.950 9.200 11.200 10.750 43.100
10 Leonie Schmedthenke Wüllen 12.050 8.250 11.300 11.250 42.850
11 Ida Plenge Herkenrath 12.150 8.900 10.700 10.900 42.650
12 Finya Münch Bodenheim 11.900 8.700 10.850 10.250 41.700
Rica Leinwather Kassel 11.850 9.250 9.950 10.650 41.700
14 Jule Korter Bodenheim 12.200 9.000 10.050 10.250 41.500
15 Melissa Friesen Bünde 12.600 8.300 10.250 10.250 41.400
16 Julie Tiemeier Bünde 12.200 8.200 9.200 10.400 40.000
17 Maya Börner Kassel 10.900 7.500 10.800 10.500 39.700
18 Antonia Borkes Bünde 10.550 8.500 9.700 10.300 39.050
19 Teresa van Ghemen Heidelberg 12.450 —— 10.300 10.750 33.500
20 Bea Fichtner Heidelberg —— 10.200 11.800 11.050 33.050
21 Hannah Weiser Heidelberg 11.850 9.600 —— 11.000 32.450
22 Lucy Bodewein Herkenrath 12.050 —— 10.300 9.950 32.300
23 Katarina König Lahn-Dill 12.200 —— 8.950 10.750 31.900
24 Melody Scholz Lahn-Dill 11.800 —— 9.650 10.200 31.650
25 Mimi-Marie Eiser Kassel 11.900 —— 10.150 8.900 30.950
26 Anna-Marlen Piee Bünde 10.650 9.550 —— 10.600 30.800
27 Lena Kaiser Hannover II 12.150 7.350 11.100 —— 30.600
28 Lorena Keil Lahn-Dill 12.350 6.300 —— 10.400 29.050
29 Line Gretzler Bodenheim 11.300 7.500 —— 9.500 28.300
30 Reese Dinter Bünde —— 9.050 7.300 11.150 27.500
31 Alesia Formuso Bodenheim 11.050 5.250 9.900 —— 26.200
32 Marie Leder Lahn-Dill —— 2.450 11.300 10.800 24.550
33 Louisa Laudin Bünde 12.050 —— 10.700 —— 22.750
34 Lara Zemke Hannover II 12.150 —— —— 10.100 22.250
35 Anna Romahn Wüllen 11.600 —— —— 10.550 22.150
36 Lena Koblitz Hannover II —— —— 10.500 11.050 21.550
37 Jana Magiera Herkenrath 12.150 8.950 —— —— 21.100
38 Elisa Oeing Wüllen —— —— 10.550 10.300 20.850
39 Emelie Bentz Heidelberg 12.250 8.500 —— —— 20.750
Katharina Schalk Wüllen —— —— 10.200 10.550 20.750
41 Mara Bielfeld Hannover II —— —— 10.000 10.600 20.600
42 Anna Lasthaus Hannover II —— —— 9.350 10.750 20.100
43 Amelie Pagel Hannover II 10.450 —— —— 9.200 19.650
44 Sophia Kratochwille Hannover II —— 8.350 10.500 —— 18.850
45 Anna Schalk Wüllen —— 8.650 10.100 —— 18.750
46 Janine Trzinski Lahn-Dill —— 8.000 10.400 —— 18.400
47 Luana Sensing Hannover II 11.300 6.900 —— —— 18.200
48 Charline Wolff Bodenheim —— —— 8.550 9.200 17.750
49 Hannah Kratochwille Hannover II 11.450 2.600 —— —— 14.050
50 Pia Orthaus Wüllen 10.450 2.100 —— —— 12.550
51 Emma Leder Lahn-Dill 11.700 —— —— —— 11.700
52 Hanna Schepers Wüllen 11.500 —— —— —— 11.500
53 Leonie Wenning Herkenrath —— —— 10.000 —— 10.000
54 Theresa Zorn Herkenrath —— —— —— 9.850 9.850
55 Stefanie Sandmann Heidelberg —— —— 9.750 —— 9.750
56 Miriam Heene Hannover II —— 9.600 —— —— 9.600
57 Johanna Fähndrich Wüllen —— 9.100 —— —— 9.100
58 Juliane Günther Kassel —— 7.250 —— —— 7.250
59 Polly Wahler Lahn-Dill —— 6.400 —— —— 6.400

League 3 South All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Claudine Soliman FilderNeckar 11.150 9.550 12.250 11.550 44.500
2 Sina Tittel NeckarGym 12.600 10.250 10.300 10.850 44.000
3 Johanna Erb Kirchheim 12.300 8.950 10.950 10.700 42.900
4 Joana Lamatsch Hoheneck 12.250 9.200 10.300 10.400 42.150
5 Lisa Dauth Unterhaching 12.800 10.500 8.400 9.800 41.500
6 Tabea Preisendanz FilderNeckar 12.300 7.600 10.200 11.050 41.150
7 Miriam Herzig Breisgau 12.300 8.600 10.250 9.900 41.050
8 Elena Engelhardt Unterhaching 10.600 9.100 10.350 10.650 40.700
9 Laura Dick Kempten 12.400 9.050 8.450 10.450 40.350
10 Sonja Lubitz Balingen 10.950 9.200 9.400 10.450 40.000
11 Tabea Landau Unterhaching 10.750 8.300 10.200 10.650 39.900
12 Mona Ziegler Hoheneck 11.150 8.100 10.150 9.900 39.300
Janine Kern Balingen 11.300 8.150 8.700 11.150 39.300
14 Jennifer Ruopp NeckarGym 12.100 8.750 8.300 10.000 39.150
15 Hannah Schweiss Kirchheim 11.850 8.000 8.750 9.950 38.550
16 Annika Jooss FilderNeckar 12.250 5.800 9.000 9.700 36.750
17 Lea Heinisch Unterhaching 10.900 7.300 7.400 10.150 35.750
18 Emma Dempf Kempten 9.400 7.150 9.050 10.000 35.600
19 Miriam Kartas Kempten 10.750 7.550 8.050 9.150 35.500
20 Hannah Geiger Kempten 11.550 2.600 9.150 10.350 33.650
21 Lena Stockhausen Breisgau 12.250 —— 10.300 9.850 32.400
22 Maike Halbisch Kirchheim 11.750 —— 9.900 10.700 32.350
23 Smilla Meyer zu Schwabedissen NeckarGym 12.300 —— 8.800 10.300 31.400
24 Malina Blum Hoheneck 11.700 8.800 —— 10.750 31.250
25 Amy Fischer Hoheneck 11.850 —— 8.750 10.300 30.900
26 Rebekka Stellwag Unterhaching 11.250 —— 8.900 10.200 30.350
27 Lena Völkle Balingen 12.300 —— 8.300 9.700 30.300
28 Natalie Henzler NeckarGym —— 9.250 10.550 10.250 30.050
29 Antonia Maurer Balingen —— 7.800 9.200 11.100 28.100
30 Carolin Walz Balingen —— 7.950 10.050 9.400 27.400
31 Valentina Herbst Hoheneck —— 8.250 9.500 9.000 26.750
32 Sabrina Schnell FilderNeckar 12.350 —— 10.250 —— 22.600
33 Janine Hashemi FilderNeckar 11.950 —— —— 10.450 22.400
34 Katharina Goldammer Kirchheim 12.150 —— —— 10.000 22.150
35 Benita Braun Breisgau 12.450 —— 9.050 —— 21.500
36 Lory Fröchtling Kirchheim —— 10.000 10.750 —— 20.750
37 Sabine Storz Breisgau 12.300 8.300 —— —— 20.600
38 Luisa Huber Breisgau —— 9.300 —— 11.050 20.350
39 Viola Hübner Kempten 12.100 —— 8.150 —— 20.250
40 Lara Gekeler NeckarGym —— —— 8.900 10.950 19.850
41 Theresa Lamprecht Kirchheim 10.950 8.600 —— —— 19.550
42 Katharina Bernhardt Breisgau —— —— 9.050 10.050 19.100
43 Sarah Tittel NeckarGym 10.450 8.500 —— —— 18.950
44 Xenia Ginter Breisgau —— 9.500 8.150 —— 17.650
45 Emilie Pippert Kempten —— 7.400 —— 9.400 16.800
46 Franziska Cerny FilderNeckar —— 7.600 8.100 —— 15.700
47 Anna-Lena Giss Kirchheim —— 8.200 4.700 —— 12.900
48 Lara Vetter Breisgau 12.400 —— —— —— 12.400
49 Laura Schatz Balingen 12.300 —— —— —— 12.300
50 Florine Wörz Balingen 11.900 —— —— —— 11.900
51 Alexandra Hein Hoheneck 11.750 —— —— —— 11.750
52 Marie Rosewich Breisgau —— —— —— 10.650 10.650
53 Saskia Knoll Hoheneck —— —— 10.150 —— 10.150
54 Chantal Altkrüger Unterhaching —— 9.100 —— —— 9.100
55 Franziska Jooss FilderNeckar —— —— —— 9.050 9.050
56 Lara Kauderer Hoheneck —— 8.500 —— —— 8.500
57 Luisa Schneider Balingen —— 7.800 —— —— 7.800
58 Nora Treven NeckarGym —— 7.550 —— —— 7.550
59 Lisa Gerber Breisgau —— 7.400 —— —— 7.400
60 Hannah Luik FilderNeckar —— 6.350 —— —— 6.350

League 1 Team Results

Rank Club VT UB BB FX Total
1 STUTTGART (Kim Bui, Lisa Katharina Hill, Meolie Jauch, Helen Kevric, Carina Kröll, Dorien Motten) 53.350 52.100 46.300 48.600 200.350
2 KARLSRUHE-SÖLLINGEN (Marta Bogdanovic, Alisha Igüs, Anna-Lena König, Chiara Moiszi, Amelie Pfeil, Sanna Veerman) 51.400 44.450 46.450 47.950 190.250
3 TITTMONING (Lotte Arnold, Mara Dietz, Lea Marie Quaas, Lea Celine Wartmann, Lisa Wötzel) 52.350 45.450 42.300 47.900 188.000
4 ULM (Annika Drechsler, Annika Göttler, Jannika Greber, Tisha Volleman, Natalie Wolfgang) 51.100 44.250 43.500 47.550 186.400
5 KÖLN (Salina Bousmayo, Julia Dumrath, Michelle Kunz, Florine Seifner, Aiyu Zhu) 49.500 45.050 41.500 46.100 182.150
6 MANNHEIM (Camilla Eberle, Julia Goldbeck, Muriel Klumpp, Line Mayer, Janoah Müller) 49.250 38.700 43.100 46.250 177.300
7 DRESDNER SC (Jule Mehnert, Linda Mierisch, Mia Neumann, Marlene Pallutz, Seda Serbieva, Julia Vietor) 50.350 42.150 36.400 47.500 176.400
8 HANNOVER (Alina Heinemann, Sarah Heinemann, Franziska Roeder, Yella Wagenschein) 48.200 37.000 39.400 43.800 168.400

League 2 Team Results

Rank Club VT UB BB FX Total
1 LÜNEBURG-BUCHHOLZ (Sonja Fischer, Yelizaveta Hubareva, Mareen Jacobs, Karina Schönmaier, Lisa Unger) 51.700 41.950 44.950 46.650 185.250
2 TITTMONING II (Lara Baumgartl, Ana Martins, Fritzi Massakomis, Emily Mühlberger, Michaela Mühlhofer, Jessica Schäfer) 49.750 40.750 40.800 45.350 176.650
3 LEIPZIG (Lilly Doberenz, Rabea Homp, Alina Schlegel, Jessica Schlegel, Chiara Schmidt, Fanny Schmidt, Yannick Worring) 49.050 38.550 44.700 43.850 176.150
4 BERKHEIM (Marlene Gotthardt, Lona Häcker, Mara Neher, Beyza Özen, Sophie Spohn) 51.350 36.750 42.300 45.500 175.900
5 ULM II (Elisa Grässler, Axelle Klinckaert, Evelyn Reisig, Selma Tress) 50.050 39.900 38.950 45.150 174.050
6 STEGLITZ (Anina Enzler, Maischa Feilbach, Finia Friedländer, Alicia Helm, Rebecca Koschny, Lia Feline Mass) 49.700 40.450 38.450 42.850 171.450
7 HEIDENHEIMER SB (Elisa Horn, Elisa Kuen, Lia Sobral, Marisa Wiethölter, Alessa Wirth) 48.500 35.900 38.000 41.550 163.950
8 EINTRACHT FRANKFURT (Anouk Almeida de Oliveira, Josefine Hardt, Luisa Hornung, Thea Klämt, Seyna N’Doye, Lilly Pöpperl, Marla Schädlich) 47.250 28.600 37.950 41.600 155.400

League 3 North Team Results

Rank Club VT UB BB FX Total
1 HEIDELBERG (Emelie Bentz, Viktoria Enns, Bea Fichtner, Nathalie Ruf, Stefanie Sandmann, Teresa van Ghemen, Hannah Weiser) 49.250 38.600 43.450 44.600 175.900
2 HERKENRATH (Svenja Becker, Lucy Bodewein, Jana Magiera, Ida Plenge, Maya Reichwald, Leonie Wenning, Theresa Zorn) 49.250 36.650 45.900 42.050 173.850
3 WÜLLEN (Johanna Fähndrich, Elisa Oeing, Pia Orthaus, Anna Romahn, Anna Schalk, Katharina Schalk, Hanna Schepers, Leonie Schmedthenke, Nadieh van Pol) 47.750 36.350 42.900 43.900 170.900
4 KASSEL (Maya Börner, Mimi-Marie Eiser, Juliane Günther, Laura Köhler, Rica Leinwather, Laurana Schachtschneider) 49.150 35.800 41.450 43.650 170.050
5 BODENHEIM (Mia Cardella, Alesia Formuso, Line Gretzler, Jule Korter, Finya Münch, Charline Wolff) 47.850 34.950 43.450 40.650 166.900
6 BÜNDE (Antonia Borkes, Reese Dinter, Melissa Friesen, Louisa Laudin, Anna-Marlen Piee, Julie Tiemeier) 47.500 35.400 39.850 42.450 165.200
7 LAHN-DILL (Livia Jankowski, Lorena Keil, Katarina König, Emma Leder, Marie Leder, Melody Scholz, Janine Trzinski, Polly Wahler) 48.400 29.150 43.250 43.300 164.100
8 HANNOVER II (Mara Bielfeld, Miriam Heene, Lena Kaiser, Lena Koblitz, Hannah Kratochwille, Sophia Kratochwille, Anna Lasthaus, Amelie Pagel, Luana Sensing, Lara Zemke) 47.050 32.200 42.100 42.500 163.850

League 3 South Team Results

Rank Club VT UB BB FX Total
1 KIRCHHEIM (Johanna Erb, Lory Fröchtling, Anna-Lena Giss, Katharina Goldammer, Maike Halbisch, Theresa Lamprecht, Hannah Schweiss) 48.050 35.750 40.350 41.350 165.500
2 BREISGAU (Katharina Bernhardt, Benita Braun, Lisa Gerber, Xenia Ginter, Miriam Herzig, Luisa Huber, Marie Rosewich, Lena Stockhausen, Sabine Storz, Lara Vetter) 49.450 35.700 38.650 41.650 165.450
3 NECKARGYM (Lara Gekeler, Natalie Henzler, Smilla Meyer zu Schwabedissen, Jennifer Ruopp, Sarah Tittel, Sina Tittel, Nora Treven) 47.450 36.750 38.550 42.350 165.100
4 FILDERNECKAR (Franziska Cerny, Janine Hashemi, Annika Jooss, Franziska Jooss, Hannah Luik, Tabea Preisendanz, Sabrina Schnell, Claudine Soliman) 48.850 31.100 41.700 42.750 164.400
5 HOHENECK (Malina Blum, Amy Fischer, Alexandra Hein, Valentina Herbst, Lara Kauderer, Saskia Knoll, Joana Lamatsch, Mona Ziegler) 47.550 34.750 40.100 41.350 163.750
6 UNTERHACHING (Chantal Altkrüger, Lisa Dauth, Elena Engelhardt, Lea Heinisch, Tabea Landau, Rebekka Stellwag) 45.700 37.000 37.850 41.650 162.200
7 BALINGEN (Janine Kern, Sonja Lubitz, Antonia Maurer, Laura Schatz, Luisa Schneider, Lena Völkle, Carolin Walz, Florine Wörz) 47.800 33.100 37.350 42.400 160.650
8 KEMPTEN (Emma Dempf, Laura Dick, Hannah Geiger, Viola Hübner, Miriam Kartas, Emilie Pippert) 46.800 31.150 34.800 40.200 152.950

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s