2021 Czech Team Championships Results

The 2021 Czech Team Championships were held from December 4 through December 5 in Ostrava, Czech Republic.

Extraliga All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Nikolett Szilagyi Sokol Ostrava 13.150 12.100 12.300 12.100 49.650
2 Vanesa Masova Sokol Brno 12.800 11.250 12.500 12.450 49.000
3 Aneta Holasova Bohemians Praha 13.700 11.750 9.850 12.400 47.700
4 Ema Strakosova Bohemians Praha 12.300 11.350 12.450 11.550 47.650
5 Lucie Trnkova Sokol Brno 12.000 11.350 10.600 12.350 46.300
Lucie Marikova Bohemians Praha 12.100 11.400 11.100 11.700 46.300
7 Klara Peterkova Prostejov 12.050 11.200 10.050 11.300 44.600
8 Barbora Hajkova Sokol Ostrava 12.700 8.850 11.550 11.100 44.200
9 Alice Vlkova Sokol Brno 11.950 10.650 8.900 12.300 43.800
10 Daniela Halova Sokol Kampa 11.850 10.350 10.750 10.400 43.350
11 Eliska Piskova Sokol Ostrava 12.500 9.200 9.700 11.500 42.900
12 Lucie Zahradnickova Sokol Kampa 12.100 11.000 8.950 10.550 42.600
13 Eliska Drncova Sokol Brno 12.450 9.800 8.850 11.250 42.350
14 Zuzana Slezakova Prostejov 12.000 9.850 9.900 10.500 42.250
15 Emily Hrabakova Prosjejov 12.100 7.800 9.700 12.000 41.600
16 Anna Tatickova Sokol Kampa 11.000 9.100 9.250 10.250 39.600
17 Dominika Ponizilova Prostejov 13.150 10.400 10.550 —— 34.100
18 Katerina Pacutova Sokol Ostrava —— —— 9.500 10.800 20.300
19 Vendula Zackova Sokol Ostrava 11.750 —— —— —— 11.750
20 Klara Jaklova Sokol Ostrava —— 6.450 —— —— 6.450

League 1 All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Monika Krskova Sokol Brno A 12.300 10.350 10.900 11.400 44.950
2 Sara Prochazkova Bohemians Praha 12.250 10.800 10.350 11.450 44.850
3 Marta Frankova Sokol Brno A 12.050 10.250 10.700 11.550 44.550
4 Anna Sytenska Sokol Kampa 12.200 9.650 11.950 10.050 43.850
5 Natalie Hajdinova Sokol Brno B 12.500 9.650 10.500 10.750 43.400
6 Denisa Chaloupkova Litvinov 12.150 8.950 11.300 10.800 43.200
7 Adela Ruzickova Sokol Brno A 12.100 9.550 11.300 10.000 42.950
8 Patricie Makovickova Litvinov 12.850 8.350 8.800 11.750 41.750
9 Magdalena Mravcova Sokol Brno A 11.100 8.000 10.550 11.450 41.100
10 Daniela Hachova Bohemians Praha 12.250 9.350 8.800 10.400 40.800
11 Ella Svrckova Sokol Ostrava 11.750 8.100 10.450 10.400 40.700
12 Valentyna Jensikova Sokol Kampa 11.850 8.750 9.700 10.000 40.300
13 Klaudie Hynek Vitkovice 11.650 8.500 9.650 10.300 40.100
14 Aneta Volna Sokol Ostrava 12.000 7.900 8.750 10.550 39.200
15 Veronika Kubosna Litvinov 12.450 6.400 9.550 10.500 38.900
Elen Strculova GYMPRA 10.900 9.400 8.350 10.250 38.900
17 Valerie Dolezalova Vitkovice 12.400 7.550 9.600 9.250 38.800
Johana Vratna Sokol Ostrava 10.600 9.400 8.800 10.000 38.800
19 Petra Suchankova Sokol Kampa 11.200 9.100 7.750 10.400 38.450
20 Daniela Kokrdova Sokol Brno B 11.700 8.250 9.250 8.850 38.050
21 Rozalie Ozanova Vitkovice 10.850 8.200 9.100 9.800 37.950
22 Anezka Kopackova GYMPRA 11.650 6.350 9.200 10.400 37.600
23 Eliska Zrala Litvinov 11.000 7.800 8.700 8.950 36.450
24 Karolina Jelinkova Sokol Brno B 12.100 9.500 —— 11.050 32.650
25 Hana Kluckova Sokol Ostrava 10.300 —— 9.800 11.150 31.250
26 Eliska Firtova Bohemians Praha 10.900 —— 9.650 10.650 31.200
27 Kristyna Liskova GYMPRA 11.150 —— 8.550 9.650 29.350
28 Michaela Stankova GYMPRA 11.050 6.500 —— 7.050 24.600
29 Anna Maria Kanyai Bohemians Praha —— 11.900 11.800 —— 23.700
30 Leontyna Cernocka Sokol Brno B 12.350 —— 10.450 —— 22.800
31 Lucie Gresova Vitkovice 11.150 —— —— 10.650 21.800
32 Jasmina Hnilicova Sokol Brno B —— —— 8.850 10.950 19.800
33 Marketa Bohacova Sokol Kampa —— 8.600 9.150 —— 17.750
34 Anna Krysova Vitkovice —— 6.950 9.900 —— 16.850
35 Anna Kalinicova Sokol Brno B —— 9.250 —— —— 9.250
36 Josefina Urbanova GYMPRA —— —— 8.000 —— 8.000
37 Sofie Svabkova Sokol Ostrava —— 7.000 —— —— 7.000
38 Nikola Juklickova GYMPRA —— 6.900 —— —— 6.900

Extraliga Team Results

Rank Club VT UB BB FX Total
1 BOHEMIANS PRAHA (Aneta Holasova, Lucie Marikova, Ema Strakosova) 38.100 34.500 33.400 35.650 141.650
2 SOKOL BRNO (Eliska Drncova, Vanesa Masova, Lucie Trnkova, Alice Vlkova) 37.250 33.250 32.000 37.100 139.600
3 SOKOL MORAVSKA OSTRAVA (Barbora Hajkova, Klara Jaklova, Katerina Pacutova, Eliska Piskova, Nikolett Szilagyi, Vendula Zackova) 38.350 30.150 33.550 34.700 136.750
4 PROSTEJOV (Emily Hrabakova, Klara Peterkova, Dominika Ponizilova, Zuzana Slezakova) 37.300 31.450 30.500 33.800 133.050
5 SOKOL KAMPA (Daniela Halova, Anna Tatickova, Lucie Zahradnickova) 34.950 30.450 28.950 31.200 125.550

League 1 Team Results

Rank Club VT UB BB FX Total
1 SOKOL BRNO A (Marta Frankova, Monika Krskova, Magdalena Mravcova, Adela Ruzickova) 36.450 30.150 32.900 34.400 133.900
2 BOHEMIANS PRAHA (Eliska Firtova, Daniela Hachova, Anna Maria Kanyai, Sara Prochazkova) 35.400 32.050 31.800 32.500 131.750
3 SOKOL BRNO B (Leontyna Cernocka, Natalie Hajdinova, Jasmina Hnilicova, Karolina Jelinkova, Anna Kalinicova, Daniela Kokrdova) 35.950 28.400 30.200 32.750 127.300
(-1.0 ND)
4 LITVINOV (Denisa Chaloupkova, Veronika Kubosna, Patricie Makovickova, Eliska Zrala) 37.450 25.100 29.650 33.050 125.250
5 SOKOL KAMPA (Marketa Bohacova, Valentyna Jensikova, Petra Suchankova, Anna Sytenska) 35.250 27.500 30.800 30.450 124.000
6 SOKOL MORAVSKA OSTRAVA (Hana Kluckova, Sofie Svabkova, Ella Svrckova, Aneta Volna, Johana Vratna) 34.350 25.400 29.050 32.100 120.900
7 VITKOVICE (Valerie Dolezalova, Lucie Gresova, Klaudie Hynek, Anna Krysova, Rozalie Ozanova) 35.200 24.250 29.150 30.750 119.350
8 GYMPRA (Nikola Juklickova, Anezka Kopackova, Kristyna Liskova, Michaela Stankova, Elen Strculova, Josefina Urbanova) 33.850 22.800 26.100 30.300 113.050

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s