2021 Italian Gold Championships Results

The 2021 Italian Gold Championships were held from December 10 through December 11 in Civitavecchia, Italy.

Senior 1 All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Veronica Mandriota Brixia 14.075 12.800 12.650 13.950
(+0.2)
53.475
(+0.2)
2 Giulia Cotroneo Civitavecchia 13.250 11.450
(+0.1)
13.000 12.500 50.200
(+0.1)
3 Fatima Rosset Olimpia Aosta 12.725 10.900 12.550 12.450 48.625
4 Chiara Vincenzi Inside Wellness 13.625 9.900 11.600
(+0.1)
12.950
(+0.1)
48.075
(+0.2)
5 Bianca Benedetti Ginnica Giglio 13.850 10.850 9.500 13.400
(+0.2)
47.600
(+0.2)
6 Giovanna Novel Artistica ’81 Trieste 13.175 10.950 10.500 12.950 47.575
7 Vittoria Usoni Artistica ’81 Trieste 12.975 10.600 11.500 12.150 47.225
8 Carolina James Biancoverde 12.850 10.000 11.650 12.000 46.500
9 Sharon Anfuso Ionica Gym 13.000 10.050 11.550 11.650 46.250
10 Sara Mezzalira Audace 12.750 10.500 11.250 11.450 45.950
11 Alessia Federici Propatria 1883 12.475 10.800
(+0.1)
9.500 13.100 45.875
(+0.1)
12 Elena Ferrari Fratellanza 12.825 10.300 9.950 12.750 45.825
13 Alessandra Soluri Fino Mornasco 12.175 10.550 10.750 12.200 45.675
14 Anna Dalmasso Cuneoginnastica 12.375 10.350 11.500 11.050 45.575
15 Nicole Ferrara Ginnastica Trento 12.000 10.100 11.750 11.450 45.300
16 Alice Lazzerini Firenze 12.725 9.900 11.000 11.650 45.275
17 Silvia Barchi Victoria – Torino 11.975 9.400 10.850 12.800 45.025
18 Sofia Forino Rivoltana 12.500 10.250 10.400 11.600 44.750
19 Serena Napolitano Centro Napoli 11.700 11.500
(+0.1)
10.250 11.250 44.700
(+0.1)
20 Vittoria Tavanelli Invictus Gymnastics 11.750 10.750 10.500 11.650 44.650
21 Sofia Polizzi Auxilium 12.425 9.350 11.150 11.500 44.425
22 Marianna Lazzari Ginnastica Fortitudo 11.800 10.250 10.050 11.350 43.750
23 Alice Colazilli Montesport 11.975 10.000 11.000 10.650 43.625
24 Giulia Bruno Ionica Gym 12.400 8.500 10.600 12.100 43.600
25 Sofia Pellegrini Sport Club Merano 11.575 9.350 11.050 11.100 43.075
26 Beatrice Volpato Ginnastica Riccione 11.600 9.800 10.200 10.200 41.800
27 Sofia Oggioni Juventus Nova Melzo —— 12.200
(+0.2)
9.950 12.350
(+0.1)
34.500
(+0.1)
28 Marta Sali Societa Ginnastica Pavese —— 11.350
(+0.1)
9.500 8.850 29.700
(+0.1)
29 Marta Morabito Ginnica Giglio 5.575 —— 11.550 11.850 28.975
30 Ines del Bo Societa Ginnastica Pavese —— 10.950 12.000 —— 22.950
31 Carlotta Semprini Polisportiva Celle —— —— 11.050 10.700 21.750
32 Valentina Cau Amiscora 11.500 —— 6.700 —— 18.200
33 Letizia Patrone Andrea Doria 12.525 —— —— —— 12.525
34 Elena Fivizzoli Melegnano 75 12.375 —— —— —— 12.375
35 Nicole Guarino Victoria – Torino 12.250 —— —— —— 12.250
36 Micol Minotti Centro Sport Bollate —— 12.000 —— —— 12.000
37 Francesca Giorgi Pisanova 11.650 —— —— —— 11.650
38 Anna Danieli Artistica ’81 Trieste —— 11.550 —— —— 11.550
Adua Dalla Mutta Corpo Libero —— 11.550 —— —— 11.550
40 Evita Zoppello Corpo Libero —— —— —— 10.900 10.900
41 Martina Griotti S.G. di Torino —— —— —— 10.800 10.800
42 Sara Malatesti Montesport —— —— —— 10.650 10.650
43 Francesca Comacchio Junior 2000 —— —— 10.550 —— 10.550
44 Elena Colombo Perseverant —— —— 10.200 —— 10.200
45 Serena Sacchi Nardi Juventus —— 9.750 —— —— 9.750
46 Giada Agostini Junior 2000 —— —— 9.700 —— 9.700

Senior 1 Vault Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total Average
1 Veronica Mandriota Brixia 5.0 9.050 14.050 14.275
(+0.2)
5.0 9.100 14.100
2 Carolina James Biancoverde 5.0 9.050 14.050 13.925
(+0.2)
5.0 8.500 -0.1 13.400
3 Giovanna Novel Artistica ’81 Trieste 4.6 9.300 13.900 13.850
4.6 9.200 13.800
4 Sharon Anfuso Ionica Gym 4.6 9.150 13.750 13.825
4.6 9.300 13.900
Chiara Vincenzi Inside Wellness 4.6 9.200 13.800 13.825
4.6 9.250 13.850
6 Bianca Benedetti Ginnica Giglio 4.6 9.000 13.600 13.600
4.6 9.000 13.600
7 Giulia Cotroneo Civitavecchia 4.6 8.800 13.400 13.525
4.6 9.050 13.650
8 Vittoria Usoni Artistica ’81 Trieste 4.6 8.950 13.550 13.400
4.6 8.650 13.250

Senior 1 Bars Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Micol Minotti Centro Sport Bollate 4.4 7.450 11.850
2 Giulia Cotroneo Civitavecchia 4.6 7.000 11.700
(+0.1)
Veronica Mandriota Brixia 5.0 6.700 11.700
4 Adua Dalla Mutta Corpo Libero 4.0 7.500 11.500
Marta Sali Societa Ginnastica Pavese 4.0 7.000 11.500
(+0.1)
6 Anna Danieli Artistica ’81 Trieste 4.0 7.300 11.300
7 Sofia Oggioni Juventus Nova Melzo 4.5 5.750 10.250
8 Serena Napolitano Centro Napoli 3.6 6.500 10.100

Senior 1 Beam Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Giulia Cotroneo Civitavecchia 5.1 7.750 12.850
2 Chiara Vincenzi Inside Wellness 5.1 7.400 12.800
(+0.3)
3 Sharon Anfuso Ionica Gym 4.6 8.100 12.700
4 Fatima Rosset Olimpia Aosta 4.8 7.800 12.600
5 Carolina James Biancoverde 4.9 6.150 11.050
6 Veronica Mandriota Brixia 5.0 5.550 10.550
7 Nicole Ferrara Ginnastica Trento 4.9 5.350 10.250
8 Ines del Bo Societa Ginnastica Pavese 4.1 5.850 9.950

Senior 1 Floor Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Veronica Mandriota Brixia 5.0 8.450 13.650
(+0.2)
2 Alessia Federici Propatria 4.5 8.800 13.300
3 Chiara Vincenzi Inside Wellness 4.9 8.200 13.200
(+0.1)
4 Elena Ferrari Fratellanza Savonese 4.4 8.400 12.900
(+0.1)
5 Giulia Cotroneo Civitavecchia 4.9 7.750 12.750
(+0.1)
6 Giovanna Novel Artistica ’81 Trieste 4.7 8.000 12.700
7 Bianca Benedetti Ginnica Giglio 4.9 7.300 12.400
(+0.2)
8 Silvia Barchi Victoria – Torino 4.2 7.800 12.000

Senior 2 All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Erica Amato Centro Sport Bollate 12.675 12.400
(+0.1)
12.650
(+0.2)
12.250 49.975
(+0.3)
2 Emma Grisetti Centro Sport Bollate 13.275 12.050 12.950
(+0.3)
11.400 49.675
(+0.3)
3 Francesca Linari Brixia 13.075 12.100
(+0.1)
12.150
(+0.2)
12.200
(+0.2)
49.525
(+0.5)
4 Rebecca Dotti Estate 83 13.050 10.300 12.150 12.950 48.450
5 Marta Uggeri Fanfulla 1874 12.650 10.800 11.350 12.800 47.600
6 Caterina Vitale Ionica Gym 13.300 9.950
(+0.1)
11.750 12.200 47.200
(+0.1)
7 Sophia Campana Alfonso Casati 12.725 12.100
(+0.1)
10.450 11.700 46.975
(+0.1)
8 Elisa Tonna Libertas 12.575 10.000 11.000 13.050 46.625
9 Giada Cricri Acrobatic Fitness 13.075 10.750 9.300 12.950
(+0.1)
46.075
(+0.1)
10 Francesca Arnaboldi Fino Mornasco 12.925 10.050 11.250 11.700
(+0.1)
45.925
(+0.1)
11 Valentina Palazzo Pietro Micca 12.425 10.500 11.050 11.850 45.825
12 Valeria Fabiani Eschilo Sporting Village 12.125 9.650 10.850
(+0.2)
12.400 45.325
(+0.2)
13 Martina Paganelli Fanfulla 1874 12.450 10.800 10.100 11.850 45.200
14 Aurora di Simone Libertas 12.050 10.150 10.250 11.950 44.400
15 Benedetta Onorati Ginnastica Rovereto 11.875 10.050 10.550 11.450 44.225
16 Margherita Veggiotti Tigers Academy 12.675 10.750 10.450 10.250 44.125
17 Alessia Chiesa Ginnastica Rovereto 12.025 8.900 11.050 12.050 44.025
18 Sol Acosta GAL Lissone 12.975 9.150 11.100 10.500 43.725
19 Valentina Crispini Aternum 11.975 9.200 11.150 11.100 43.425
20 Eleonora Flaugnatti Audace 11.975 10.400 8.800 12.050 43.225
21 Camilla Nistri Firenze 12.100 8.650 10.850 11.350 42.950
22 Greta Rabini Libertas 11.850 9.050 10.950 10.800 42.650
23 Agnese Giacchi Polisportiva Celle 11.775 7.600 11.100 11.700 42.175
24 Michela Fasolato Libertas 5.475 11.100 8.750 12.450 37.775
25 Fabiana Lovato S.G. di Torino 12.950 —— 11.350 12.550 36.850
26 Lisa Uggeri Fanfulla 1874 —— 10.300 12.100 11.000 33.400
27 Alessandra Muratori Centro Cinnastica Ischia —— 8.950 7.600 8.200 24.750
28 Sofia Solari Ginnastica Riccione 13.025 —— —— 11.300 24.625
29 Chiara Barcaccia Ginnastica Romana 10.975 —— —— 12.200 23.175
30 Alba Ricci Polisportiva Celle 11.225 —— —— 11.550 23.075
31 Elisa Spinoni La Costanza Andrea Massucchi 12.000 —— 10.100 —— 22.100
32 Marta Pruneti Montesport —— 9.850 10.400 —— 20.250
33 Alexia Angelini GAL Lissone 13.275 —— —— —— 13.275
34 Rossella Paris Comunale Albano 12.075 —— —— —— 12.375
35 Giorgia Landi Melegnano 75 12.150 —— —— —— 12.150
36 Ludovica Canetti Societa Ginnastica Pavese —— —— —— 11.650 11.650
37 Lisa Rigamonti Ghislanzoni —— 11.350 —— —— 11.350
38 Elena Gensini Firenze —— 10.900 —— —— 10.900
39 Eleonora Spiga Comunale Albano —— —— 10.350 —— 10.350
40 Giada Grisetti Centro Sport Bollate —— —— 9.900 —— 9.900
41 Chiara Cominelli Brixia —— —— 9.500 —— 9.500
42 Emanuela Petrean GAL Lissone —— 6.500 —— —— 6.500

Senior 2 Vault Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total Average
1 Emma Grisetti Centro Sport Bollate 4.6 8.750 13.350 13.450
4.6 8.950 13.550
2 Fabiana Lovato S.G. di Torino 4.0 9.150 13.150 13.250
4.0 9.350 13.350
3 Rebecca Dotti Estate 83 4.0 9.150 13.150 13.175
4.0 9.200 13.200
4 Giada Cricri Acrobatic Fitness 4.0 9.000 13.000 13.100
4.0 9.200 13.200
5 Caterina Vitale Ionica Gym 4.6 8.200 12.800 13.075
4.6 8.750 13.350
6 Sol Acosta GAL Lissone 4.6 8.500 -0.1 13.050 13.050
4.6 8.450 13.050
7 Francesca Linari Brixia 4.0 9.050 13.050 12.950
4.0 8.850 12.850
8 Sofia Solari Ginnastica Riccione 4.6 8.550 13.150 12.300
4.2 7.250 11.450

Senior 2 Bars Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Marta Uggeri Fanfulla 1874 4.0 7.300 11.300
Sophia Campana Alfonso Casati 4.2 7.100 11.300
3 Lisa Rigamonti Ghislanzoni 4.1 7.100 11.200
4 Erica Amato Centro Sport Bollate 4.6 6.300 10.900
5 Michela Fasolato Libertas Vercelli 2.7 8.000 10.700
6 Emma Grisetti Centro Sport Bollate 3.6 6.600 10.200
Francesca Linari Brixia 4.8 5.400 10.200
8 Elena Gensini Firenze 2.2 7.550 9.750

Senior 2 Beam Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Francesca Linari Brixia 4.9 7.900 13.000
(+0.2)
2 Erica Amato Centro Sport Bollate 4.7 7.700 12.600
(+0.2)
3 Emma Grisetti Centro Sport Bollate 4.5 7.550 12.350
(+0.3)
4 Marta Uggeri Fanfulla 1874 4.4 7.850 12.250
5 Fabiana Lovato S.G. di Torino 4.1 7.650 11.750
6 Rebecca Dotti Estate 83 4.5 6.200 10.700
7 Lisa Uggeri Fanfulla 1874 4.5 6.000 10.500
8 Caterina Vitale Ionica Gym 4.3 6.000 10.300

Senior 2 Floor Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Rebecca Dotti Estate 83 4.5 8.300 12.800
2 Elisa Tonna Libertas Vercelli 4.6 8.150 12.750
3 Giada Cricri Acrobatic Fitness 4.6 7.950 12.650
(+0.1)
4 Fabiana Lovato S.G. di Torino 4.5 8.000 12.500
5 Erica Amato Centro Sport Bollate 4.3 7.950 -0.1 12.150
6 Michela Fasolato Libertas Vercelli 4.2 8.000 -0.1 12.100
7 Marta Uggeri Fanfulla 1874 4.4 7.850 -0.4 11.850
8 Valeria Fabiani Eschilo Sporting Village 4.1 7.700 11.800

Junior 1 All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Ludovica Wernitznig Raffaele Rubattino 13.775 12.250 10.400 12.550
(+0.1)
48.975
(+0.1)
2 Aurora Pessagno Auxilium 13.175 11.250 11.600 12.500 48.525
3 Alessia Ceccarelli Civitavecchia 13.825 10.950 11.950
(+0.1)
11.300
(+0.2)
48.025
(+0.3)
4 Federica di Sclafani Victoria Torino 12.925 11.500 10.350 12.750 47.525
5 Naomi Pazon Civitavecchia 13.175 12.350
(+0.1)
10.150 11.800 47.475
(+0.1)
6 July Marano Civitavecchia 13.475 11.900
(+0.1)
9.600 12.350
(+0.4)
47.325
(+0.5)
7 Camilla Ferrari Brixia 12.675 13.400 8.050 12.700 46.825
8 Matilde Ferrari Ginnastica Heaven 13.550 12.200 8.950 12.100
(+0.1)
46.800
(+0.1)
9 Caterina Gaddi Vis Academy 12.600 12.050 10.100 12.000 46.750
10 Giulia Antoniotti Varesina 13.525 11.500 10.300
(+0.1)
10.900
(+0.1)
46.225
(+0.2)
11 Viola Cucinotta Melegnano 75 12.375 10.150 11.400 12.200 46.125
12 Giorgia Piccarolo Forza e Virtu 12.600 10.150 11.600 11.700 46.050
13 Aurora Pusateri Salerno 12.300 10.300 10.400 11.900 44.900
14 Camilla Manetti Civitavecchia 11.775 9.650 11.400 11.700 44.525
15 Emma da Lozzo Civitavecchia 12.500 10.150 10.400 11.150 44.200
16 Letizia Consalvi Audace 13.025 8.850 10.500 11.800 44.175
17 Greta Rapanotti Ginnastica Heaven 12.550 9.000 10.250 12.300 44.100
Elisa Misuraca Estate 83 12.050 9.950 9.850 12.250 44.100
19 Elene Sanna Sportsardinia 12.075 7.650 11.450 12.350 43.525
20 Alice Sodero Pisanova 12.525 9.000 9.650 11.550 42.725
21 Sofia Gorgosalice Corpo Libero 12.475 10.050 7.850 12.050 42.425
22 Nicole Finatti GAL Lissone 12.400 9.800 8.100 11.950 42.250
23 Allegra Savini Equilibrea 11.975 9.250 10.050 10.300 41.875
24 Valentina Bottan Juventus Nova Melzo 12.200 9.400 7.250 11.000 39.850
25 Sofia Arielli Aternum 11.075 9.000 9.400 10.250 39.725
26 Ester Brigadue Rovereto 11.350 8.400 9.500 10.400 39.650
27 Annaluna Bonifazi Sez. Ginnastica 11.675 8.900 9.200 9.800 39.575
28 Aurora Principi Virtus e. Pasqualetti 11.125 9.200 9.700 9.200 39.225
29 Javiera Romani Bolzano 10.900 8.050 9.800 9.550 38.300
30 Sophie Graziano Olimpia Aosta 13.100 —— —— 11.650 24.750
31 Giulia Marano Juventus Nova Melzo 12.975 —— 8.750 —— 21.725
32 Viola Galbiati Alfonso Casati —— 6.800 10.700 —— 17.500
33 Lara Sattolo Udinese —— 8.100 7.600 —— 15.700
34 Matilde Galesso Audace 13.175 —— —— —— 13.175
35 Aurora d’Onorio Civitavecchia 12.750 —— —— —— 12.750
36 Giulia Gulizia Fino Mornasco 12.700 —— —— —— 12.700
37 Elisa Bandini Ares 12.200 —— —— —— 12.200
Elena Bergamini Brixia —— —— —— 12.200 12.200
39 Nicole Bassi Ginnastica Heaven —— 12.000 —— —— 12.000
40 Sofia Brighi Polisportiva Celle —— —— —— 11.850 11.850
41 Beatrice Moretti Adesso Sport —— —— —— 11.450 11.450
42 Vittoria Parise Ginnastica Romana —— 10.450 —— —— 10.450
43 Gaia Castellano Canaletto —— —— 9.450 —— 9.450
44 Melissa Oceana Ghislanzoni —— 9.400 —— —— 9.400
45 Alessia Baratta Brixia —— 8.850 —— —— 8.850
46 Sara Tamburello Ghislanzoni —— —— 7.400 —— 7.400

Junior 1 Vault Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total Average
1 Alessia Ceccarelli Civitavecchia 4.6 9.200 13.900 13.900
4.6 9.400 14.000
2 Matilde Ferrari Ginnastica Heaven 4.6 9.250 13.950 13.750
4.6 9.050 13.650
3 Giulia Antoniotti Varesina 4.6 9.050 13.650 13.700
4.6 9.150 13.750
4 Matilde Galesso Audace 4.6 8.900 13.500 13.575
4.6 9.050 13.650
5 July Marano Civitavecchia 4.6 8.800 -0.1 13.300 13.450
4.6 9.000 13.600
6 Naomi Pazon Civitavecchia 4.0 9.300 13.300 13.375
4.0 9.450 13.450
7 Aurora Pessagno Auxilium 4.0 9.000 13.000 12.875
4.0 8.750 12.750
8 Ludovica Wernitznig Raffaele Rubattino 0.0 0.000 0.000 6.850
4.6 9.100 13.700

Junior 1 Bars Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Camilla Ferrari Brixia 4.6 7.900 12.500
Caterina Gaddi Vis Academy 4.7 7.800 12.500
3 Ludovica Wernitznig Raffaele Rubattino 4.5 7.700 12.200
Matilde Ferrari Ginnastica Heaven 4.6 7.600 12.200
5 July Marano Civitavecchia 4.7 7.200 12.000
(+0.1)
6 Naomi Pazon Civitavecchia 4.6 7.200 11.900
(+0.1)
7 Nicole Bassi Ginnastica Heaven 5.0 6.800 11.800
8 Federica di Sclafani Victoria – Torino 4.3 7.300 11.600

Junior 1 Beam Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Alessia Ceccarelli Civitavecchia 4.8 7.800 12.700
(+0.1)
2 Letizia Consalvi Audace 4.1 7.900 12.000
3 Giorgia Piccarolo Forza e Virtu 4.8 7.100 11.900
4 Camilla Manetti Civitavecchia 4.6 7.150 11.750
5 Aurora Pessagno Auxilium 4.5 6.750 11.250
6 Viola Cucinotta Melegnano 75 4.2 6.950 11.150
Viola Galbiati Alfonso Casati 4.5 6.650 11.150
8 Elene Sanna Sportsardinia 4.1 6.900 11.000

Junior 1 Floor Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Camilla Ferrari Brixia 4.8 8.350 13.150
2 Greta Rapanotti Ginnastica Heaven 4.5 8.300 12.800
Ludovica Wernitznig Raffaele Rubattino 4.7 8.100 12.800
4 Aurora Pessagno Auxilium 4.5 8.150 12.650
5 Federica di Sclafani Victoria – Torino 4.3 8.250 12.550
6 Elene Sanna Sportsardinia 4.7 7.800 12.500
7 July Marano Civitavecchia 5.3 6.800 -0.1 12.200
(+0.2)
8 Elisa Misuraca Estate 83 3.2 8.900 12.100

Junior 2 All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Chiara Barzasi Renato Serra 13.425 12.150 13.050
(+0.1)
13.250
(+0.1)
51.875
(+0.2)
2 Letizia Saronni Centro Sport Bollate 13.325 12.600 12.100 12.450
(+0.1)
50.475
(+0.1)
3 Arianna Grillo Pavese 13.300 12.050 11.200 13.150
(+0.1)
49.700
4 Alessia Guicciardi Biancoverde 13.450 10.600 12.300 12.450
(+0.1)
48.800
(+0.1)
5 Martina Pieratti Ginnastica Romana 12.900 11.900
(+0.1)
11.050 12.600
(+0.1)
48.450
(+0.2)
6 Elisa Agosti Renato Serra 12.425 11.350 12.150
(+0.1)
12.450 48.375
(+0.1)
7 Arianna Belardelli Ginnastica Heaven 12.800 11.600 10.050 12.250
(+0.1)
46.700
(+0.1)
Vittoria Ramanzin Olimpia Aosta 11.850 11.600 11.500 11.750 46.700
9 Sofia Tonelli Saltavanti Empoli 13.900 10.900 9.100 12.500 46.400
10 Martina Albano Centro Sport Bollate 12.700 9.300 12.300 11.950 46.250
11 Aurora Pilolla Riccione 12.150 9.950 10.900 11.650 44.650
12 Letizia Angoscini Acrobatic Fitness 12.050 9.900 10.750
(+0.1)
11.850 44.550
(+0.1)
13 Silvia Raimondi Acrobatic Fitness 12.550 9.800 11.300 10.850 44.500
14 Camilla Barbetti Udinese 12.225 10.150 10.450 11.200 44.325
15 Beatrice Marcato Fino Mornasco 13.100 8.500 10.000 12.600 44.200
16 Martina Migliorini Ginnica Giglio 12.100 10.550 10.250 11.050 43.950
17 Sofia Daima CH4 Sporting Club 12.825 10.950 8.550 11.550 43.875
18 Giada d’Izzia Auxilium 11.850 8.300 11.900
(+0.1)
11.800 43.850
(+0.1)
19 Elisabetta Balsamo Ginnastica Heaven 11.575 10.150 11.300 10.750 43.775
20 Camilla Conte Equilibrea 11.325 9.800 10.700 11.750 43.575
21 Carolina Suozzo Centro Napoli 12.450 10.550 9.000 11.100 43.100
22 Stella Chieregati Invictus 12.300 8.400 10.400 11.700 42.800
23 Anita Verrua Equilibrea 12.225 9.350 10.200 10.600 42.375
24 Vittoria Chiarini Pro Novara 11.925 6.950 11.550 11.750 42.175
25 Desiree Boccanera Ardor Societa 12.775 8.950 8.300 11.400 41.425
26 Giulia Bettaglio Fanfulla 1874 11.175 9.500 7.950 12.100 40.725
27 Agnese Franzoi Ginnastica Trento 10.800 9.300 9.750 10.200 40.050
28 Viola Berdini Polisportiva Celle 12.525 8.550 8.200 9.600 38.875
29 Anna Bersani GAL Lissone 12.725 9.300 —— 11.650 33.675
30 Eva Granata Victoria – Torino 12.725 —— —— 11.350 24.375
31 Alice Beretta Fino Mornasco 12.700 —— 9.700 —— 22.400
32 Alessia Mastrantoni Comunale Albano —— 11.150 10.050 —— 21.200
33 Lucrezia Silvestro Cuneoginnastica 12.250 —— —— —— 12.250
34 Adriana Poesio Ginnastica Riccione 11.575 —— —— —— 11.575
35 Camilla Roncoroni Invictus Gymnastics —— —— —— 11.550 11.550
36 Martina Mantovani Alfonso Casati —— —— —— 10.800 10.800
37 Elisa Egharevba Ginnastica Vis —— —— 10.300 —— 10.300
38 Alice Ricci Varesina —— —— 9.750 —— 9.750
39 Rachele Antoci Palladium —— —— —— 9.350 9.350
40 Maria Cristina Sardellini Le Ginnaste —— 9.000 —— —— 9.000
41 Valeria Perego Alfonso Casati —— —— 8.800 —— 8.800
42 Beatrice Morra di Cella Olimpia Aosta —— 8.600 —— —— 8.600

Junior 2 Vault Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total Average
1 Sofia Tonelli Saltavanti Empoli 4.6 9.250 13.850 13.875
4.6 9.300 13.900
2 Arianna Grillo Societa Ginnastica Pavese 4.6 9.250 13.850 13.825
4.6 9.200 13.800
3 Alessia Guicciardi Biancoverde 4.8 8.550 13.350 13.550
4.8 8.950 13.750
4 Beatrice Marcato Fino Mornasco 4.0 9.250 13.250 13.275
4.0 9.300 13.300
5 Eva Granata Victoria Torino 4.0 8.900 12.900 13.100
(+0.3)
3.7 9.000 12.700
6 Martina Pieratti Ginnastica Romana 4.2 8.800 13.000 13.050
4.2 8.900 13.100
7 Letizia Saronni Centro Sport Bollate 4.6 8.500 13.100 12.900
4.6 8.400 -0.3 12.700
8 Sofia Daima CH4 Sporting Club 4.0 8.400 12.400 12.575
4.0 8.750 12.750

Junior 2 Bars Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Martina Pieratti Ginnastica Romana 5.5 6.900 12.500
(+0.1)
2 Letizia Saronni Centro Sport Bollate 4.7 6.700 11.400
3 Alessia Mastrantoni Comunale Albano 3.5 7.200 10.700
Sofia Daima CH4 Sporting Club 3.6 7.100 10.700
5 Elisa Agosti Renato Serra 4.1 6.250 10.350
Arianna Belardelli Ginnastica Heaven 5.0 5.250 10.350
(+0.1)
7 Chiara Barzasi Renato Serra 4.8 5.150 9.950
8 Vittoria Ramanzin Olimpia Aosta 4.5 5.250 9.750

Junior 2 Beam Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Chiara Barzasi Renato Serra 5.5 7.650 13.250
(+0.1)
2 Elisa Agosti Renato Serra 5.0 7.550 12.650
(+0.1)
3 Giada d’Izzia Auxilium 4.7 7.600 12.300
4 Alessia Guicciardi Biancoverde 5.0 6.250 11.250
5 Letizia Saronni Centro Sport Bollate 4.6 6.100 10.800
(+0.1)
6 Vittoria Chiarini Pro Novara 4.5 5.900 10.400
7 Vittoria Ramanzin Olimpia Aosta 4.5 4.900 9.400
8 Martina Albano Centro Sport Bollate 4.1 5.200 9.300

Junior 2 Floor Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Arianna Grillo Societa Ginnastica Pavese 4.5 8.300 -0.1 12.700
Chiara Barzasi Renato Serra 5.0 7.600 12.700
(+0.1)
3 Martina Pieratti Ginnastica Romana 4.7 7.800 12.600
(+0.1)
4 Elisa Agosti Renato Serra 4.8 7.450 12.550
(+0.3)
5 Sofia Tonelli Saltavanti Empoli 4.7 8.100 -0.3 12.500
6 Beatrice Marcato Fino Mornasco 4.2 8.200 12.400
7 Letizia Saronni Centro Sport Bollate 4.5 7.600 12.200
(+0.1)
8 Alessia Guicciardi Biancoverde 4.5 7.300 -0.3 11.500

Junior 3 All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Angela Andreoli Brixia 13.900 12.650
(+0.2)
14.300
(+0.5)
14.550
(+0.2)
55.700
(+0.9)
2 Maddalena Magrini Artistica ’81 Trieste 13.325 12.200 12.350 12.250 50.125
3 Nunzia Dercenno Ginnastica Salerno 13.900 12.600
(+0.1)
11.000
(+0.1)
12.400 49.900
(+0.2)
4 May Gusmatti Ginnastica Romana 13.275 11.250 11.450 13.000
(+0.1)
48.975
(+0.1)
5 Arianna Frizzele FutureGym 2000 13.525 11.600 11.200 11.800 48.125
6 Cristina Cotroneo Biancoverde 13.050 12.050 10.650 12.350 48.100
7 Emma Fadda Centro Sport Bollate 13.650 11.950 10.400 12.050 48.050
8 Eleonora Ghione Ginnastica Biella 12.925 10.600 11.900
(+0.1)
12.100 47.525
(+0.1)
9 Giorgia Ruggeri Olos Gym 2000 12.750 10.500 10.700 13.000 46.950
10 Angela Guerzoni Vis Academy 12.425 9.700 11.900 12.200 46.225
11 Matilda Pitino Tigers Academy 12.600 11.150 9.600 12.550 45.900
12 Chiara Menichincheri Ginnica Giglio 12.400 10.250 10.600
(+0.1)
12.600 45.850
(+0.1)
13 Giada Regazzoli Ginnastica Rovereto 12.125 9.300 12.100 11.800 45.325
14 Beatrice Carlotto Alfonso Casati 12.125 9.900 10.950 11.750 45.025
15 Beatrice Gaspari Marcantonio Bentegodi 12.100 10.150 10.800 11.850 44.900
16 Kate Mahor Le Ginnaste 12.675 9.800 10.950 10.750 44.475
17 Irene Viero Ginnastica Fortitudo 11.825 11.100 9.850 11.650 44.425
18 Elisa Bianchetti Recanati 11.950 10.250 9.900 11.650 44.050
19 Rachele Barberis Tigers Academy 11.250 9.950 10.200 12.100 43.500
20 Suamy Battistini Polisportiva Celle 12.200 8.000 10.900 11.200 42.600
21 Petra Fanesi Cuneoginnastica 12.100 9.700 10.100 10.450 42.350
22 Beatrice Roncoroni Invictus Gymnastics 11.150 9.050 11.000 11.050 42.250
23 Lucia Quattrocolo Equilibrea 11.700 8.600 10.750 10.950 42.000
24 Ginevra Fratta Ginnastica Ferrara 13.025 10.050 8.100 10.550 41.725
25 Sara Righetto Ardor Societa 12.100 7.800 9.350 12.400 41.650
26 Giulia Lanata Raffaele Rubattino 11.025 7.000 7.350 10.450 35.825
27 Manila Esposito Civitavecchio —— 13.750
(+0.2)
13.450
(+0.1)
—— 27.200
(+0.3)
28 Aurora Dallara Rivoltana 11.900 —— —— 11.550 23.450
29 Martina Maniaci Centro Sport Bollate 10.975 —— —— 11.550 22.525
30 Gaia Madiai Firenze —— 11.150 8.850 —— 20.000
31 Noa Maria Villa Perseverant 12.075 —— —— —— 12.075
32 Elisabetta Antonelli Olos Gym 2000 —— 12.000
(+0.1)
—— —— 12.000
(+0.1)
33 Francesca Agostinelli Inside Wellness 11.975 —— —— —— 11.975
34 Beatrice Screponi AGS Dil. Eur —— —— —— 11.900 11.900
35 Clara Bonsangue G&A Academy 11.875 —— —— —— 11.875
36 Giorgia la Civita Adesso Sport —— 11.750 —— —— 11.750
37 Melissa Cenni Centro Addestramento —— —— —— 11.600 11.600
38 Alessia Puddu Inside Wellness —— —— —— 10.650 10.650
39 Giulia Tarantino Ares —— —— 9.950 —— 9.950
40 Asia Sestini Ginnastica il Poggetto —— 9.450 —— —— 9.450
41 Elena Bitti AGS Dil. Eur —— 9.350 —— —— 9.350
42 Marta Ghiselli Livornese —— —— 8.250 —— 8.250

Junior 3 Vault Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total Average
1 Angela Andreoli Brixia 4.6 9.500 14.100 14.200
(+0.3)
4.4 9.300 13.700
2 Emma Fadda Centro Sport Bollate 4.6 9.100 13.700 13.750
4.6 9.200 13.800
3 Nunzia Dercenno Ginnastica Salerno 4.6 8.700 13.300 13.625
4.6 9.350 13.950
4 Arianna Frizzele FutureGym 2000 4.2 9.100 13.300 13.375
4.2 9.250 13.450
5 May Gusmatti Ginnastica Romana 4.0 9.200 13.200 13.200
4.0 9.200 13.200
6 Cristina Cotroneo Biancoverde 4.2 8.950 13.150 13.100
4.2 8.850 13.050
7 Maddalena Magrini Artistica ’81 Trieste 4.0 8.800 12.800 12.925
4.0 9.050 13.050
8 Ginevra Fratta Palestra Ginnastica Ferrara 4.0 8.700 12.700 12.650
4.0 8.600 12.600

Junior 3 Bars Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Angela Andreoli Brixia 5.8 7.550 13.650
(+0.3)
2 Manila Esposito Civitavecchia 5.4 8.000 13.600
(+0.2)
3 Elisabetta Antonelli Olos Gym 2000 4.4 7.300 11.800
(+0.1)
4 Nunzia Dercenno Ginnastica Salerno 5.1 6.550 11.750
(+0.1)
5 Maddalena Magrini Artistica ’81 Trieste 4.3 7.050 11.350
6 Cristina Cotroneo Biancoverde 4.4 6.850 11.250
7 Emma Fadda Centro Sport Bollate 4.6 6.500 11.100
8 Giorgia la Civita Adesso Sport 3.8 6.250 10.050

Junior 3 Beam Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Manila Esposito Civitavecchia 4.9 8.450 13.450
(+0.1)
2 Angela Andreoli Brixia 5.4 7.700 13.400
(+0.3)
3 Maddalena Magrini Artistica ’81 Trieste 4.6 6.650 11.250
4 Eleonora Ghione Ginnastica Biella 4.6 6.500 11.200
(+0.1)
5 Giada Regazzoli Ginnastica Rovereto 4.0 6.700 10.700
6 May Gusmatti Ginnastica Romana 4.8 5.450 10.250
7 Arianna Frizzele FutureGym 2000 4.6 5.600 10.200
8 Angela Guerzoni Vis Academy 3.4 4.750 8.150

Junior 3 Floor Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Angela Andreoli Brixia 5.3 8.400 14.000
(+0.3)
2 Giorgia Ruggeri Olos Gym 2000 4.3 8.300 12.600
3 Cristina Cotroneo Biancoverde 4.5 7.900 12.400
4 May Gusmatti Ginnastica Romana 4.6 7.700 -0.2 12.200
(+0.1)
5 Chiara Menichincheri Ginnica Giglio 4.5 7.500 12.000
6 Matilda Pitino Tigers Academy 4.3 7.650 11.950
Nunzia Dercenno Ginnastica Salerno 4.6 7.350 11.950
8 Sara Righetto Ardor Societa 4.2 6.650 10.850

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s