2022 British Championships Men’s Results

The 2022 British Championships were held from March 24 through March 27 in Liverpool, England.

Senior All-Around Results

Rank Athlete FX PH SR VT PB HB AA
1 Joe Fraser
City of Birmingham
13.100 14.100 13.900 14.100 15.350 14.350 84.900
2 James Hall
Pegasus Gymnastics
13.550 12.650 13.750 14.650 13.850 13.800 82.250
3 Jake Jarman
Huntingdon Olympic
13.650 13.250 12.600 14.750 13.500 13.050 80.800
4 Joshua Nathan
City of Birmingham
13.650 12.900 13.050 14.300 13.350 13.200 80.450
5 Adam Tobin
Falcons Gym Academy
13.150 12.600 13.200 14.000 13.700 13.650 80.300
6 Cameron Lynn
West Lothian
13.650 12.450 12.900 13.850 13.150 13.500 79.500
7 Brinn Bevan
South Essex
13.250 12.400 12.750 13.350 14.300 12.300 78.350
8 David Weir
City of Glasgow
13.950 11.050 12.450 14.700 12.700 13.200 78.050
9 Joe Cemlyn-Jones
City of Birmingham
13.450 12.100 13.150 13.050 12.600 13.550 77.900
10 Sam Mostowfi
Notts Gymnastics
13.900 11.100 12.450 14.150 13.250 12.800 77.650
Jacob Edwards
Olympus Gymnastics
13.466 12.400 11.766 13.433 13.233 12.566 76.884
11 Pavel Karnejenko
City of Glasgow
13.100 7.400 14.300 14.200 14.350 13.250 76.600
12 Luke Whitehouse
Leeds Gymnastics
13.950 12.750 13.300 14.500 10.150 11.950 76.600
13 Raekwon Baptiste
Notts Gymnastics
9.800 12.650 13.200 14.500 13.050 12.350 75.550
14 Kelvin Cham
City of Glasgow
13.100 10.600 13.000 12.900 11.900 12.350 73.850
15 Benjamin Eyre
Loughborough
13.100 11.550 12.450 13.750 11.700 11.300 73.850
16 Elliott Cooper
City of Manchester
12.450 12.050 11.550 12.550 12.700 12.300 73.600
17 Euan McLellan
West Lothian
12.500 9.900 12.500 13.550 13.100 11.350 72.900
18 Thomas Jones
Loughborough
12.300 10.350 12.100 14.000 12.100 11.300 72.150
19 Owen Print
Rugby Gymnastics
12.800 7.100 12.750 14.300 12.550 11.600 71.100
20 Finlay Morgan
Portsmouth Gymnastics
12.800 10.950 11.050 13.650 10.400 11.850 70.700
21 Matthew McClymont
Tolworth Gym Club
12.100 10.650 10.350 13.000 11.350 12.050 69.500
22 Euan Cox
Notts Gymnastics
12.650 5.100 12.950 14.300 12.600 11.850 69.450
23 Theo-Amari Ochana
Heathrow Gym Club
12.700 11.000 12.150 13.200 10.200 10.150 69.400
24 Henry Brooker
Bristol Hawks Gym Club
11.350 10.700 11.000 12.900 12.200 11.200 69.350
25 James Leaver
Portsmouth Gymnastics
12.350 5.350 12.600 13.550 13.000 11.900 68.750
26 Colton Dudley
Heathrow Gym Club
12.700 9.050 12.800 11.550 10.300 11.750 68.150
27 George Honnor
Loughborough
12.550 5.850 12.150 13.950 11.250 12.250 68.000
28 Lorenzo Carrozzo
Notts Gymnastics
11.350 6.200 12.400 12.750 12.100 12.550 67.350
29 Emil Barber
Swansea Gymnastics
13.950 11.100 —— 13.200 12.900 12.350 63.500
30 Harry Hepworth
Leeds Gymnastics
12.550 —— 13.500 13.400 10.450 —— 49.900
Fraser Griffiths
Woking Gymnastics
9.933 11.566 —— 13.766 12.700 —— 47.965
31 Courtney Tulloch
South Essex
13.800 —— 14.550 13.350 —— —— 41.700
32 Giarnni Regini-Moran
Pegasus Gymnastics
13.750 —— —— —— 14.050 13.050 40.850
33 Hayden Skinner
South Essex
12.850 12.500 —— 14.400 —— —— 39.750
34 Korben Fellows
City of Birmingham
—— 13.150 12.750 —— —— 12.700 38.600
35 Cameron Lister
Pipers Vale
—— —— 11.350 11.550 —— —— 22.900
Adam Logan
City of Glasgow
—— —— —— 13.233 —— —— 13.233
Dominick Cunningham
City of Birmingham
—— —— 12.900 —— —— —— 12.900
Fraser Lynes
City of Glasgow
—— —— 11.733 —— —— —— 11.733

Senior Floor Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Jake Jarman Huntingdon Olympic 5.6 8.800 14.400
2 Giarnni Regini-Moran Pegasus Gymnastics 5.9 8.366 14.266
3 Luke Whitehouse Leeds Gymnastics 6.0 7.866 -0.1 13.766
4 Courtney Tulloch South Essex 5.7 8.300 -0.3 13.700
5 Emil Barber Swansea Gymnastics 5.4 8.266 13.666
6 David Weir City of Glasgow 5.3 8.333 13.633
7 Sam Mostowfi Notts Gymnastics 5.7 7.700 13.400
8 Cameron Lynn West Lothian 5.5 6.866 12.366

Senior Pommels Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Joe Fraser City of Birmingham 6.2 7.800 14.000
2 Jake Jarman Huntingdon Olympic 5.5 8.066 13.566
3 Joshua Nathan City of Birmingham 6.4 6.866 13.266
4 James Hall Pegasus Gymnastics 5.7 6.666 12.366
5 Raekwon Baptiste Notts Gymnastics 4.6 7.533 12.133
6 Korben Fellows City of Birmingham 4.9 7.100 12.000
7 Adam Tobin Falcons Gym Academy 4.6 6.500 11.100
8 Luke Whitehouse Leeds Gymnastics 3.4 5.733 9.133

Senior Rings Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Courtney Tulloch South Essex 6.1 8.466 14.566
2 Pavel Karnejenko City of Glasgow 5.6 8.433 14.033
3 Harry Hepworth Leeds Gymnastics 4.9 8.433 13.333
4 Adam Tobin Falcons Gym Academy 5.1 8.133 13.233
5 Luke Whitehouse Leeds Gymnastics 4.9 8.266 13.166
6 Raekwon Baptiste Notts Gymnastics 4.9 8.166 13.066
7 Joe Cemlyn-Jones City of Birmingham 3.9 7.600 11.500

Senior Vault Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total Average
1 Jake Jarman Huntingdon Olympic 5.6 9.133 -0.1 14.633 14.649
5.6 9.066 14.666
2 Harry Hepworth Leeds Gymnastics 5.6 9.133 14.733 14.533
5.2 9.133 14.333
3 Owen Print Rugby Gymnastics 5.2 9.133 14.333 14.433
5.2 9.333 14.533
4 Cameron Lynn West Lothian 4.8 9.000 13.800 13.916
4.8 9.233 14.033
5 Hayden Skinner South Essex 5.2 9.133 14.333 13.749
5.2 8.266 -0.3 13.166
6 Raekwon Baptiste Notts Gymnastics 5.2 9.133 -0.1 14.233 13.649
5.2 7.866 13.066
7 Luke Whitehouse Leeds Gymnastics 5.2 8.100 -0.1 13.200 13.250
5.2 8.200 -0.1 13.300
8 David Weir City of Glasgow 5.2 7.966 -0.3 12.866 13.233
4.8 8.800 13.600

Senior P-Bars Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Giarnni Regini-Moran Pegasus Gymnastics 5.7 8.900 14.600
2 Joe Fraser City of Birmingham 5.9 8.566 14.466
3 Brinn Bevan South Essex 5.7 8.400 14.100
4 Pavel Karnejenko City of Glasgow 5.4 8.366 13.766
5 Adam Tobin Falcons Gym Academy 5.6 8.033 13.633
6 Jake Jarman Huntingdon Olympic 4.3 9.100 13.400
7 Sam Mostowfi Notts Gymnastics 4.9 7.633 12.533
8 Joshua Nathan City of Birmingham 5.5 7.000 12.500

Senior High Bar Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Joe Fraser City of Birmingham 5.7 8.700 14.400
2 Joshua Nathan City of Birmingham 5.0 7.966 12.966
3 Pavel Karnejenko City of Glasgow 4.5 8.433 12.933
4 Cameron Lynn West Lothian 4.6 8.200 12.800
5 Joe Cemlyn-Jones City of Birmingham 4.7 7.966 12.666
6 Jake Jarman Huntingdon Olympic 3.8 8.733 12.533
7 David Weir City of Glasgow 4.6 7.166 11.766
8 Adam Tobin Falcons Gym Academy 5.2 5.400 10.600

Junior U18 All-Around Results

Rank Athlete FX PH SR VT PB HB AA
1 Reuben Ward
Manchester Academy
12.800 13.350 12.500 14.050 12.600 12.550 77.850
2 Oakley Banks
Pegasus Gymnastics
13.400 12.750 12.133 14.050 12.750 11.900 76.983
3 Danny Crouch
South Essex
13.350 11.750 12.400 13.450 12.850 13.100 76.900
4 Jack Stanley
Leeds Gymnastics
13.350 12.100 13.366 13.850 12.950 11.000 76.616
5 Felix Coomber
Portsmouth Gymnastics
13.350 12.400 11.533 13.900 12.950 11.750 75.883
6 Luke Marsh
Notts Gymnastics
13.000 11.100 11.966 13.350 11.350 12.800 73.566
7 Alexander Yolshina Cash
Notts Gymnastics
12.300 10.150 12.200 12.950 12.700 13.050 73.350
8 Winston Powell
City of Birmingham
12.300 11.150 12.466 12.600 11.450 12.950 72.916
9 Ryan Cirino
Huntingdon Olympic
12.250 12.050 11.766 13.200 12.450 11.200 72.916
10 Patrick Watkinson
Manchester Academy
11.600 12.550 11.766 12.850 12.350 9.850 70.966
11 Liam Jury
Notts Gymnastics
10.650 11.350 12.333 13.950 10.900 11.500 70.683
12 Michael Tang
YMCA Barry
10.850 11.450 11.800 13.100 12.100 11.350 70.650
13 Michael Carson-Maguire
City of Lisburn
12.700 9.850 12.066 13.100 11.450 11.350 70.516
14 Niall Hooton
Huntingdon Olympic
13.000 9.100 10.633 12.950 12.300 11.400 69.383
15 Joshua Porter
Woking Gymnastics
11.850 10.550 11.000 11.600 12.450 11.300 68.750
16 Linus Carminger
Hawth Gymnastics
11.700 10.150 11.200 11.850 11.750 11.350 68.000
17 Sarp Orbay
Woking Gymnastics
10.850 11.250 11.500 13.050 11.900 9.300 67.850
18 Joshua Papworth
Huntingdon Olympic
11.400 9.750 11.433 11.950 11.500 11.150 67.183
19 Kurtis Rutter
City of Newcastle
10.800 9.450 11.700 13.050 10.500 11.350 66.850
20 Pacey Foster
Heathrow Gym Club
11.550 10.000 10.600 12.350 11.950 10.250 66.700
21 Rudi Moriano
Woking Gymnastics
11.850 9.750 9.333 13.000 11.850 10.850 66.633
22 Daniel Sabba
Hamilton GC
12.000 9.300 9.966 12.850 11.500 10.900 66.516
23 Max Kendall
Bulmershe Gym Club
10.900 9.300 11.533 12.000 12.050 10.650 66.433
24 Daniel Mock
Falcons Gym Academy
11.750 9.000 11.000 13.050 11.000 10.600 66.400
25 Harrison Harris
Valleys GA
11.900 9.350 11.333 11.150 11.500 11.150 66.383
26 Luca Brunelli
Heathrow Gym Club
11.150 8.450 10.766 12.100 12.350 10.950 65.766
27 Samuel Morgan
YMCA Barry
11.800 11.350 9.466 11.400 11.200 10.300 65.516
28 Henry Lewis
YMCA Barry
11.750 7.450 9.766 14.150 11.800 10.350 65.266
29 Connor Sullivan
Portsmouth Gymnastics
9.750 9.650 11.333 12.350 11.400 10.300 64.783
30 Alex Morris
Leeds Gymnastics
12.650 7.700 10.333 12.200 11.200 10.600 64.683
31 Jacob Mairs-McKenzie
City of Manchester
10.800 10.500 9.900 11.300 10.550 11.500 64.550
32 George Ainley
Tolworth Gym Club
11.350 9.650 10.100 11.650 10.000 10.250 63.000
33 Josh Cameron
City of Glasgow
11.300 8.400 10.200 12.150 9.750 10.700 62.500
34 Iwan Scrivens
Fusion Gymnastics
11.600 12.050 —— 11.400 11.100 10.550 56.700
35 Ethan Yates
City of Glasgow
9.500 8.850 7.466 12.600 10.250 —— 48.666
36 Tom Beattie
Hamilton GC
—— 9.950 11.066 —— 10.500 —— 31.516

Junior U18 Floor Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Jack Stanley Leeds Gymnastics 5.0 8.566 13.566
2 Oakley Banks Pegasus Gymnastics 5.0 8.533 13.533
3 Danny Crouch South Essex 5.0 8.433 13.433
4 Reuben Ward Manchester Academy 4.6 8.566 13.166
5 Felix Coomber Portsmouth Gymnastics 4.8 8.066 12.866
6 Niall Hooton Huntingdon Olympic 4.6 8.066 12.666
7 Michael Carson-Maguire City of Lisburn 4.1 8.333 12.433
8 Luke Marsh Notts Gymnastics 4.7 7.133 -0.3 11.533

Junior U18 Pommels Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Reuben Ward Manchester Academy 4.6 8.766 13.366
2 Felix Coomber Portsmouth Gymnastics 4.2 8.133 12.333
3 Jack Stanley Leeds Gymnastics 4.3 7.766 12.066
4 Patrick Watkinson Manchester Academy 4.3 7.533 11.833
5 Ryan Cirino Huntingdon Olympic 4.2 7.600 11.800
6 Iwan Scrivens Fusion Gymnastics 4.4 6.100 10.500
7 Oakley Banks Pegasus Gymnastics 3.8 6.400 10.200
8 Danny Crouch South Essex 4.6 5.266 9.866

Junior U18 Rings Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Jack Stanley Leeds Gymnastics 4.3 9.100 13.400
2 Danny Crouch South Essex 3.9 9.033 12.933
3 Oakley Banks Pegasus Gymnastics 4.2 8.566 12.766
4 Winston Powell City of Birmingham 3.9 8.700 12.600
Reuben Ward Manchester Academy 3.9 8.700 12.600
6 Liam Jury Notts Gymnastics 3.6 8.966 12.566
7 Alexander Yolshina Cash Notts Gymnastics 3.9 8.666 12.566
8 Michael Carson-Maguire City of Lisburn 3.5 8.533 -0.3 11.733

Junior U18 Vault Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total Average
1 Felix Coomber Portsmouth Gymnastics 5.2 9.066 14.266 13.699
4.0 9.133 13.133
2 Winston Powell City of Birmingham 4.8 9.133 13.933 13.699
4.0 9.466 13.466
3 Liam Jury Notts Gymnastics 4.8 9.300 -0.1 14.000 13.683
4.0 9.366 13.366
4 Jack Stanley Leeds Gymnastics 4.8 9.000 13.800 13.633
4.0 9.466 13.466
5 Oakley Banks Pegasus Gymnastics 4.8 9.100 -0.1 13.800 13.600
4.0 9.400 13.400
6 Henry Lewis YMCA Barry 4.8 8.966 13.766 13.366
5.2 7.866 -0.1 12.966
7 Luke Marsh Notts Gymnastics 4.8 8.766 13.566 13.349
4.0 9.133 13.133
8 Reuben Ward Manchester Academy 5.2 8.033 -0.3 12.933 12.999
4.0 9.066 13.066

Junior U18 P-Bars Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Danny Crouch South Essex 3.8 9.000 12.800
2 Felix Coomber Portsmouth Gymnastics 3.6 9.066 12.666
3 Oakley Banks Pegasus Gymnastics 4.0 8.633 12.633
4 Ryan Cirino Huntingdon Olympic 4.2 8.400 12.600
5 Jack Stanley Leeds Gymnastics 4.4 8.100 12.500
6 Joshua Porter Woking Gymnastics 3.8 8.366 12.166
7 Alexander Yolshina Cash Notts Gymnastics 4.6 7.066 11.666
8 Reuben Ward Manchester Academy 3.7 6.833 10.533

Junior U18 High Bar Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Alexander Yolshina Cash Notts Gymnastics 4.0 8.600 12.600
2 Danny Crouch South Essex 4.1 8.500 12.600
3 Liam Jury Notts Gymnastics 3.9 8.633 12.533
4 Luke Marsh Notts Gymnastics 3.8 8.233 12.033
5 Oakley Banks Pegasus Gymnastics 3.9 8.133 12.033
6 Winston Powell City of Birmingham 4.1 7.766 11.866
7 Jacob Mairs-McKenzie City of Manchester 3.3 8.066 11.366
8 Reuben Ward Manchester Academy 3.8 6.400 10.200

Junior U16 All-Around Results

Rank Athlete FX PH SR VT PB HB AA
1 George Atkins
South Essex
12.100 11.666 13.100 12.700 13.433 12.633 75.632
2 Alexander Niscoveanu
South Essex
10.600 13.800 13.133 13.900 13.033 10.700 75.166
3 Gabriel Langton
City of Birmingham
12.666 12.866 12.933 12.933 13.200 10.266 74.864
4 Jonas Rushworth
Leeds Gymnastics
12.600 12.233 12.766 13.600 11.500 12.133 74.832
5 Michael Goddard
Leeds Gymnastics
12.833 11.766 12.633 13.033 11.633 12.933 74.831
6 Daniel Leighton-Scott
Pipers Vale
13.133 12.333 11.300 13.733 12.300 10.966 73.765
7 Elliot Vernon
Leeds Gymnastics
12.433 12.233 12.566 12.666 11.200 11.100 72.198
8 Luca Robinson
City of Newcastle
12.966 11.600 12.000 12.600 11.266 11.766 72.198
9 Trigg Dudley
Heathrow Gym Club
12.766 11.900 11.233 11.500 11.733 12.166 71.298
10 Jamiah Richards-Leacock
City of Manchester
12.366 11.266 11.033 12.933 10.433 12.133 70.164
11 Sol Scott
Huntingdon Olympic
11.000 10.700 11.866 13.200 12.433 10.766 69.965
12 Jed Solomon
City of Manchester
12.133 9.866 11.500 12.500 12.033 11.733 69.765
13 Aaron Convery
Hamilton GC
12.833 10.900 11.066 11.633 11.366 10.900 68.698
14 Clint Alleyne
Valleys GC
11.366 11.166 11.766 12.566 11.333 10.500 68.697
15 Oliver Porter
Woking Gymnastics
12.500 11.200 11.733 10.866 11.033 11.300 68.632
16 Andrew Dickie
Hamilton GC
11.633 10.966 11.933 11.566 11.200 11.333 68.631
17 Charlie Swarbrook
City of Newcastle
12.433 9.333 11.266 12.700 11.366 10.700 67.798
18 Jasper Carminger
Hawth Gymnastics
11.533 10.733 11.433 12.366 11.033 10.533 67.631
19 Kyle Millar
West Lothian
11.933 9.600 11.500 12.333 11.366 10.866 67.598
20 Trumaine Brown
City of Birmingham
12.466 12.633 11.500 11.933 10.100 8.733 67.365
21 Zion Aserie
City of Birmingham
10.466 9.100 11.766 13.166 12.033 10.100 66.631
22 Christian Corneal
Basingstoke Gym Club
11.466 11.700 11.600 12.400 8.600 10.833 66.599
23 Lee Gordon
Hamilton GC
11.366 11.266 11.166 10.900 10.666 10.166 65.530
24 Alfie Byers
Hawth Gymnastics
11.500 10.566 10.100 10.766 12.066 10.200 65.198
25 Rocco Grech
Manchester Academy
11.033 10.000 11.466 10.066 11.266 11.033 64.864
26 Daniel Winterborne
Valleys GA
11.400 10.700 10.266 11.066 10.733 10.366 64.531
27 Gregor Happs
Lasswade GC
11.633 10.733 10.300 10.266 10.566 11.000 64.498
28 Luke Everett
Basingstoke Gym Club
11.566 10.600 10.266 10.133 11.666 10.200 64.431
29 Woody Melbourne
Tolworth Gym Club
11.366 9.966 10.466 11.933 11.133 9.333 64.197
30 William Johnson
City of Newcastle
11.700 9.233 10.933 12.133 11.133 8.233 63.365
31 Kieran Rockett
Harrow School of Gym
11.666 6.433 12.266 11.766 12.000 9.133 63.264
32 Eric Breslin
Northampton Gymnastics
10.366 8.766 9.066 11.133 11.400 11.133 61.864
33 Zak Bisp
Fusion Gymnastics
10.933 9.100 10.500 10.966 10.300 9.533 61.332
34 Moray Gault
Aberdeen GC
11.300 9.400 9.400 11.866 11.500 7.666 61.132
35 Wai-Lot Wan
Hinckley Gymnastics
11.333 10.300 7.100 11.766 10.766 9.666 60.931

Junior U14 All-Around Results

Rank Athlete FX PH SR VT PB HB AA
1 Benjamin Porter
Woking Gymnastics
12.266 13.166 12.133 13.500 12.200 10.900 74.165
2 Zakaine Fawzi
Notts Gymnastics
12.933 12.533 10.766 13.200 12.266 11.366 73.064
3 Dexter Pedder
Pegasus Gymnastics
12.700 12.400 11.466 13.166 11.800 11.200 72.732
4 Evan McPhillips
Bury Gymnastics
12.933 12.533 12.266 13.100 11.900 9.033 71.765
5 Ka’Mari-Starr Lock
Exeter Gym Club
12.600 10.666 11.400 12.433 12.233 11.633 70.965
6 Ellis Niles
Heathrow Gym Club
12.166 10.566 10.066 12.966 11.966 11.733 69.463
7 Finlay Hazelton
Manchester Academy
11.866 11.133 10.366 11.433 12.133 12.033 68.964
8 Louis David
City of Birmingham
11.433 11.533 11.500 11.833 11.233 10.433 67.965
9 Jaden Coleman
Huntingdon Olympic
11.533 11.233 10.300 12.366 11.433 10.966 67.831
10 Ethan Clark
Northampton Gymnastics
12.166 11.500 10.700 11.633 10.833 10.966 67.798
11 Chester Enriquez
City of Lisburn
12.633 8.700 10.700 13.833 11.033 10.700 67.599
12 Thomas Powell
Tolworth Gym Club
12.033 11.366 11.166 10.900 11.400 10.233 67.098
13 Rory Clarke
Heathrow Gym Club
12.433 10.933 11.033 12.066 9.266 11.333 67.064
14 Seth Ingle
Leeds Gymnastics
11.400 11.433 10.733 10.200 11.566 11.533 66.865
15 Cameron Falconer
West Lothian
11.566 10.733 10.666 11.466 11.733 10.233 66.397
16 Jude Irons
Notts Gymnastics
12.466 8.800 10.966 11.233 11.300 11.566 66.331
17 Jake Palmer
Portsmouth Gymnastics
11.066 11.200 11.733 10.600 11.166 10.566 66.331
18 Rishad Al-Amin
Pipers Vale
12.200 10.033 10.833 11.300 11.933 9.900 66.199
19 James Langridge
South Essex
12.900 8.600 10.566 10.733 11.833 11.266 65.898
20 Lucas Bowel
Notts Gymnastics
12.133 8.900 11.600 11.766 10.933 10.500 65.832
21 Sammy Cotter
Bury Gymnastics
12.266 9.700 10.400 11.066 12.133 10.166 65.731
22 James Llewelyn
Hawth Gymnastics
12.400 10.266 10.800 10.433 11.466 10.233 65.598
23 Alfie Heard
Notts Gymnastics
12.600 10.666 9.700 10.866 10.666 10.833 65.331
24 Luke Paterson
Pipers Vale
12.533 10.200 10.600 11.366 10.700 9.500 64.899
25 Chase Vanstechelman
Bristol Hawks
11.766 9.633 10.700 10.933 11.433 10.300 64.765
26 Logan Kerr
West Lothian
12.100 8.033 10.266 11.400 12.533 10.366 64.698
27 Aaron Gregory
Hamilton GC
11.900 10.166 10.366 10.066 10.966 11.033 64.497
28 Rio Chandiram
Bulmershe Gym Club
11.700 10.100 10.500 10.600 11.633 9.866 64.399
29 Caiden-Jay Malone
Hamilton GC
11.066 10.033 10.966 10.566 11.166 10.400 64.197
30 Riley Simmonds
Bristol Hawks Gym Club
12.033 9.200 10.400 9.933 11.900 10.666 64.132
31 Jedidah Lewis
Colchester Gymnastics
12.100 7.966 10.766 11.000 11.566 10.633 64.031
32 William Harvey
Bury Gymnastics
12.366 8.900 9.966 10.733 11.166 10.833 63.964
33 Daniel Etim Finnemore
Tolworth Gym Club
11.066 9.733 10.733 10.833 11.300 10.233 63.898
34 Rudy O’Sullivan
Pipers Vale
12.200 9.800 10.233 10.066 10.933 10.600 63.832
35 Harry Nicholson
City of Manchester
12.500 9.766 10.533 11.533 9.166 10.133 63.631
36 Zeus Dadwal-Weekes
Heathrow Gym Club
11.666 10.133 10.466 11.033 10.766 9.566 63.630
37 Jacob Hepworth
Leeds Gymnastics
11.733 9.033 10.600 10.500 11.300 10.433 63.599
38 Ralph Hunt
Basingstoke Gym Club
11.766 9.533 9.600 11.133 10.100 11.000 63.132
39 Josh Pettigrew
Lasswade GC
12.166 9.466 10.366 11.000 9.433 10.233 62.664
40 Zack Hammond
Pipers Vale
11.066 8.966 11.400 11.166 11.600 8.200 62.398
41 Corey Long
Colchester Gymnastics
11.400 9.000 10.033 11.700 9.400 10.700 62.233
42 Oskar Kolodziej
Lasswade GC
10.833 10.433 10.333 11.866 8.100 10.600 62.165
43 Rory Spurgeon
Waveney Gymnastics
11.733 8.800 10.833 11.100 9.433 10.200 62.099
44 Jack Stewart
Plymouth Swallows
11.433 10.533 10.100 10.366 9.966 9.600 61.998
45 Nicholas Jones
Heathrow Gym Club
11.133 10.200 9.333 10.966 10.866 9.233 61.731
46 Leo Taylor
Pipers Vale
10.733 9.933 9.533 11.100 10.866 9.333 61.498
47 Max Gardner
Rugby Gymnastics
11.733 8.900 9.133 10.833 10.466 9.966 61.031
48 Jay Coote
Woking Gymnastics
9.366 10.633 10.366 11.033 9.833 9.700 60.931
49 Maddox-Blu Gaskin
Tolworth Gym Club
11.433 7.833 8.933 11.166 11.566 9.833 60.764
50 Lewis Campbell
City of Glasgow
11.800 9.500 9.633 10.600 9.333 9.700 60.566
51 Charlie Mussett
Colchester Gymnastics
11.433 8.333 10.666 9.933 10.333 9.500 60.198
52 Jack Farrell
Evolve Gymnastics
10.966 10.033 10.333 10.433 9.900 8.533 60.198
53 Leonardo Thomas
Tolworth Gym Club
11.433 8.700 10.200 10.066 10.566 9.200 60.165
54 Harry St. Romaine
Evolve Gymnastics
11.433 9.266 9.600 11.300 8.366 9.966 59.931
55 Lewis Walker-Gross
Northampton Gymnastics
11.233 8.100 9.533 10.566 11.133 9.233 59.798
56 Max Veo-Creek
Woking Gymnastics
11.533 10.033 9.966 10.866 10.566 6.800 59.764
57 Ethan Grier
Leatherhead & Dorking
8.433 9.800 8.866 10.966 10.800 10.666 59.531
58 Noah Farnsworth
Notts Gymnastics
10.866 8.166 10.266 9.366 10.966 9.733 59.363
59 Charlie McCauley
Basingstoke Gym Club
11.200 6.200 9.533 11.233 10.633 10.033 58.832
60 Stuart McLean
Northampton Gymnastics
11.033 5.600 8.833 11.033 11.666 10.633 58.798
61 Archie Weir
Olympus Gymnastics
11.200 6.733 10.666 10.966 9.966 8.866 58.397
62 Logan Flynn
Hawth Gymnastics
11.366 9.000 10.433 10.200 6.566 8.566 56.131
63 Fintan Murphy
Colchester Gymnastics
11.500 5.900 9.233 10.000 10.166 9.200 55.999
64 Lucas Brand
Bury Gymnastics
11.633 4.466 9.966 10.333 9.500 10.033 55.931

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s