2022 Chinese Youth Championships Men’s Results

The 2022 Chinese Youth Championships were held from July 20 through July 25 in Hangzhou, China.

Junior U17 All-Around Final Results

Rank Athlete FX PH SR VT PB HB AA Total
1 He Xiang
Jiangsu
12.200 13.100 12.850 13.200 11.750 13.650
(+0.3)
76.750
(+0.3)
154.800
(+0.5)
2 Chen Xiakai
Zhejiang
12.500 12.850 12.350
(+0.1)
13.000 12.300 12.500 75.500
(+0.1)
152.500
(+0.2)
3 Wang Haoyu
Fujian
12.850
(+0.1)
13.100 12.000 13.850 13.050
(+0.2)
11.600 76.450
(+0.3)
152.450
(+0.3)
4 Wang Yingxi
Yunnan
13.000 12.550 12.450
(+0.1)
13.700 11.750 12.450
(+0.1)
75.900
(+0.2)
151.900
(+0.2)
5 Yang Chunjie
Yunnan
12.500
(+0.2)
13.200 13.300
(+0.1)
12.250 12.850 13.000 77.100
(+0.3)
151.850
(+0.3)
6 Xian Yongkun
Guangxi
11.700 12.500 12.450 13.200 13.100 12.200 75.150 149.900
(+0.2)
7 Li Bowen
Hubei
12.550
(+0.1)
11.900 12.400 13.650 12.600 12.600 75.700
(+0.1)
150.000
(+0.3)
8 Zheng Ao
Shanghai
12.350 12.050 12.250 12.900 12.700 11.550 73.800 149.550
(+0.1)
9 Zheng Baoxin
Guangxi
12.400 12.150 11.800 13.050 12.500 12.400 74.300 148.400
(+0.2)
10 Lei Qingzhu
Shanghai
11.750 11.600 11.700 12.900 13.450 12.350 73.750 147.800
11 Hong Yanming
Jiangsu
12.650
(+0.3)
10.600 11.900 13.100 10.500 12.700 71.450
(+0.3)
146.950
(+0.3)
12 Gao Ziheng
Fujian
11.100
(+0.1)
11.800 11.050 14.000 13.200
(+0.1)
11.700 72.850
(+0.2)
146.850
(+0.2)
13 Liu Changwei
Guangdong
11.750
(+0.1)
10.800 11.650 14.100 12.300 12.300 72.900
(+0.1)
145.300
(+0.1)
14 Xian Yongchao
Guangxi
12.150 11.650 12.100 13.000 12.050
(+0.1)
12.400
(+0.1)
73.350
(+0.2)
144.750
(+0.5)
15 Lin Shuhan
Guangdong
12.300 11.850 11.450 12.850 11.900 12.300 72.650 144.200
(+0.1)
16 Li Yao
Zhejiang
12.400
(+0.1)
11.700 11.400 13.800 10.850 11.400 71.550
(+0.1)
144.150
(+0.2)
17 Liu Wenhao
Zhejiang
10.650 11.450 12.400 11.850 12.800 12.300 71.450 144.000
18 Wei Chunyu
Fujian
12.500 8.500 12.100 12.200 11.850 12.900 70.050 143.850
(+0.2)
19 Wu Yingquan
Shanghai
12.000
(+0.1)
10.950 10.700 11.900 12.550
(+0.2)
12.250 70.350
(+0.3)
143.000
(+0.4)
20 Zhao Junhao
Hubei
12.450
(+0.1)
11.250 10.800 13.200 11.600 12.200
(+0.1)
71.500
(+0.2)
141.350
(+0.2)
21 Yang Dingkai
Hunan
12.300 12.950 11.050 13.150 6.600 11.300 67.350 141.250
22 Liu Xuan
Yunnan
11.150 10.450 11.500 12.200 12.200
(+0.1)
12.050 69.550
(+0.1)
140.500
(+0.1)
23 Chen Zijun
Jiangxi
10.450 10.250 10.650 11.750 11.900 11.750 66.750 137.450
(+0.1)
24 Deng Hongsheng
Hebei
—— 14.000 —— —— —— —— 14.000 85.600

Junior U17 Floor Final Results

Rank Athlete Team D Ed ND Total
1 Chen Xiakai Zhejiang 4.7 8.866 -0.4 13.266
(+0.1)
2 Wang Haoyu Fujian 4.7 7.966 12.666
3 Wang Yingxi Yunnan 4.4 8.400 12.800
4 Zheng Baoxin Guangxi 4.4 8.200 12.600
5 Xian Yongkun Guangxi 4.4 7.900 -0.1 12.300
(+0.1)
6 Hong Yanming Jiangsu 4.3 8.000 12.400
(+0.1)
7 Li Yihao Shaanxi 4.1 8.233 -0.3 12.333
(+0.3)
8 Meng Xiangao Guangxi 4.4 7.333 11.733

Junior U17 Pommels Final Results

Rank Athlete Team D Ed ND Total
1 Hong Yanming Jiangsu 5.5 8.666 14.166
2 Deng Hongsheng Hebei 5.3 7.566 12.866
3 Chen Xiakai Zhejiang 4.3 8.333 12.633
4 Zheng Ao Shanghai 4.8 8.366 13.166
5 Lei Qingzhu Shanghai 4.8 7.100 11.900
6 Liu Wenhao Zhejiang 4.8 7.733 12.533
7 He Xiang Jiangsu 4.0 7.333 11.333
8 Wu Yingquan Shanghai 3.7 7.700 11.400

Junior U17 Rings Final Results

Rank Athlete Team D Ed ND Total
1 He Xiang Jiangsu 4.1 8.433 12.533
2 Yang Chunjie Yunnan 4.2 8.300 12.500
3 Wei Chunyu Fujian 4.0 8.100 12.200
(+0.1)
4 Huai Tianlang Shanghai 3.8 8.300 12.200
(+0.1)
5 Wang Haoran Gaungxi 3.9 8.066 12.066
(+0.1)
6 Xian Yongchao Guangxi 4.1 7.800 12.000
(+0.1)
7 Wang Yingxi Yunnan 3.9 8.100 12.000
8 Gao Ziheng Fujian 3.9 8.066 11.966

Junior U17 Vault Final Results

Rank Athlete Team D Ed ND Total Average
1 Liu Changwei Guangdong 4.8 8.866 -0.1 13.566 13.783
4.8 9.200 14.000
2 Wang Haoyu Fujian 4.8 9.033 13.833 13.516
4.0 9.200 13.200
3 Li Yao Zhejiang 4.0 9.433 13.433 13.766
4.8 9.300 14.100
4 Meng Xiangao Guangxi 4.8 9.066 13.866 13.516
4.4 8.866 -0.1 13.166
5 Li Bowen Hubei 4.8 9.066 -0.1 13.766 13.483
4.0 9.200 13.200
6 Gao Ziheng Fujian 4.8 9.033 13.833 13.466
4.0 9.100 13.100
7 Zheng Baoxin Guangxi 4.0 9.000 -0.3 12.700 12.700
4.0 8.800 -0.1 12.700
8 Wang Yingxi Yunnan 4.8 8.933 -0.1 13.633 12.966
3.2 9.100 12.300

Junior U17 P-Bars Final Results

Rank Athlete Team D Ed ND Total
1 Xian Yongkun Guangxi 4.4 8.800 13.200
2 Wang Haoyu Fujian 4.3 8.600 12.900
3 Chen Xiakai Zhejiang 4.3 8.500 12.800
4 Lei Qingzhu Shanghai 4.6 8.066 12.666
5 Zheng Ao Shanghai 4.1 8.733 12.933
(+0.1)
6 Wei Chunyu Fujian 4.5 7.333 11.833
7 Yang Dingkai Hunan 4.9 7.133 12.233
(+0.2)
8 He Xiang Jiangsu 3.9 7.166 11.066

Junior U17 High Bar Final Results

Rank Athlete Team D Ed ND Total
1 He Xiang Jiangsu 4.5 7.766 12.266
2 Zheng Ao Shanghai 4.0 8.766 12.766
3 Liu Wenhao Zhejiang 4.3 8.366 12.666
4 Zheng Baoxin Guangxi 3.9 8.300 12.300
(+0.1)
5 Yang Chunjie Yunnan 4.0 7.833 11.833
6 Xian Yongkun Guangxi 3.5 8.666 12.266
(+0.1)
7 Chen Xiakai Zhejiang 2.8 8.866 11.666
8 Wei Chunyu Fujian 3.7 7.533 11.333
(+0.1)

Junior U17 Qualification Results

Rank Athlete FX PH SR VT PB HB AA
1 He Xiang
Jiangsu
12.450 13.150 13.100
(+0.2)
13.100 12.900 13.350 78.050
(+0.2)
2 Chen Xiakai
Zhejiang
12.950
(+0.1)
13.100 12.150 13.150 12.900 12.750 77.000
(+0.1)
3 Xian Yongkun
Guangxi
13.300
(+0.1)
11.500 12.250 13.000 13.300 12.550
(+0.1)
75.900
(+0.2)
4 Wang Haoyu
Fujian
13.250 12.100 12.000 14.100 12.900 11.650 76.000
5 Wang Yingxi
Yunnan
13.150 12.350 12.550 13.350 12.250 12.350 76.000
6 Zheng Ao
Shanghai
12.200 12.500 12.450
(+0.1)
13.000 12.900 12.700 75.750
(+0.1)
7 Hong Yanming
Jiangsu
13.050 13.250 11.800 13.200 12.450 11.750 75.500
8 Yang Chunjie
Yunnan
12.350 12.100 12.800 11.850 12.350 13.300 74.750
9 Zheng Baoxin
Guangxi
13.050
(+0.1)
11.900 11.900 13.250 11.200 12.800
(+0.1)
74.100
(+0.2)
10 Li Bowen
Hubei
12.350
(+0.2)
11.450 12.150 14.050 11.900 12.400 74.300
(+0.2)
11 Lei Qingzhu
Shanghai
12.000 13.650 9.950 12.900 13.200 12.350 74.050
12 Gao Ziheng
Fujian
11.700 12.000 12.550 13.900 12.150 11.700 74.000
13 Yang Dingkai
Hunan
10.650 12.200 12.500 13.050 13.100 12.400 73.900
14 Wei Chunyu
Fujian
12.750 9.400 12.650
(+0.1)
12.200 13.650 13.150
(+0.1)
73.800
(+0.2)
15 Li Yao
Zhejiang
12.400
(+0.1)
11.300 11.400 13.200 12.600 11.700 72.600
(+0.1)
16 Liu Wenhao
Zhejiang
10.700 13.000 12.000 12.050 12.100 12.700 72.550
17 Wu Yingquan
Shanghai
12.150
(+0.1)
12.700 11.450 12.800 11.300 12.250 72.650
(+0.1)
18 Liu Changwei
Guangdong
12.100 11.800 12.100 13.800 12.200 10.400 72.400
19 Li Yihao
Shaanxi
12.750
(+0.1)
11.250 11.750 13.100 11.850 11.500 72.200
(+0.1)
20 Huai Tianlang
Shanghai
11.650 11.400 12.750
(+0.1)
12.800 11.600 11.950 72.150
(+0.1)
21 Wang Jincheng
Fujian
12.000 12.150 11.700 13.050 11.400 11.400 71.700
22 Lin Shuhan
Guangdong
12.400 10.750 11.950
(+0.1)
13.000 11.600 11.850 71.550
(+0.1)
23 Xian Yongchao
Guangxi
12.200
(+0.1)
9.500 12.450
(+0.1)
13.100 11.900 12.250
(+0.1)
71.400
(+0.3)
24 Deng Hongsheng
Hebei
12.250 13.450 11.250 10.600 12.550 11.500 71.600
25 Meng Xiangao
Guangxi
13.000 9.000 11.800 14.000 12.150 11.600 71.550
26 Wang Haoran
Guangxi
12.050 11.750 12.500 11.950 11.900 10.850 71.000
27 Liu Xuan
Yunnan
11.250 11.950 11.150 12.250 12.200 12.150 70.950
28 Chen Zijun
Jiangxi
11.850
(+0.1)
11.850 10.950 12.650 11.800 11.600 70.700
(+0.1)
29 Li Jinwei
Yunnan
11.950 11.850 12.100 10.750 12.700 11.450 70.800
30 Zhao Junhao
Hubei
11.750 11.550 10.850 12.500 11.650 11.550 69.850
31 Gao Tianlong
Tianjin
12.250 12.700 11.250
(+0.1)
12.100 11.550 10.100 69.950
(+0.1)
32 Zhong Yizizhen
Jiangsu
11.600 12.250 11.600 12.000 11.200 10.950 69.600
33 Yan Chengzhang
Shaanxi
10.250 11.900 11.050 13.050 11.200 11.250 68.700
34 An Zheng
Anhui
11.450
(+0.1)
11.100 10.800 11.550 11.650 11.500 68.050
(+0.1)
35 Zhou Bowen
Jiangxi
11.900 10.350 11.750 10.750 11.850 11.300 67.900
36 Qin Xiaoyin
Shaanxi
11.250 11.900 11.100 10.550 11.350 11.800 67.950
37 Qiu Mingzheng
Guangdong
12.250 10.350 11.650 11.200 10.400 11.700 67.550
38 Nie Mengchun
Henan
11.400 11.100 10.350 12.900 11.100 10.600 67.450
39 Li Yuanfa
Yunnan
11.700
(+0.1)
10.450 11.250 11.800 11.600 10.350 67.150
(+0.1)
40 Zhu Wenhao
Shaanxi
11.550 11.550 11.400 10.700 10.600 11.000 66.800
41 Zhang Zhishan
Shanghai
11.850 7.250 11.150
(+0.1)
13.700 10.500 12.000 66.450
(+0.1)
42 Meng Xiangfu
Henan
11.100
(+0.1)
11.550 9.950 11.800 11.450 10.300 66.150
(+0.1)
43 Gao Yujie
Fujian
12.450 9.000 7.800 14.050 11.600 10.800 65.700
44 Ye Dingchang
Zhejiang
11.050 12.050 10.250 10.250 10.000 11.250 64.850
45 Liu Xiang
Jiangsu
11.950 8.800 10.150 11.300 10.650 11.250 64.100
46 Yang Yanxu
Anhui
12.850
(+0.1)
6.250 10.200 13.100 10.600 10.950 63.950
(+0.1)
47 Gong Fenghe
Henan
11.600
(+0.1)
5.350 10.750 11.400 12.300
(+0.1)
11.550 62.950
(+0.2)
48 Liu Tianci
Henan
11.400
(+0.1)
1.300 10.650 12.250 11.100 10.550 57.250
(+0.1)
49 Li Pengjin
Hubei
12.350
(+0.2)
4.600 9.700 10.800 7.200 11.000 55.650
(+0.2)
Jie Jiaju
Yunnan
—— —— 8.850 10.500 —— 10.900 30.250

Junior U14 All-Around Final Results

Rank Athlete FX PH SR VT PB HB AA Total
1 Yang Lanbin
Guangxi
13.000
(+0.1)
10.450 12.500
(+0.1)
13.300 12.600
(+0.1)
11.200
(+0.2)
73.050
(+0.5)
147.100
(+0.9)
2 Ji Xinghui
Shanghai
12.750
(+0.1)
11.100 12.850
(+0.3)
14.350
(+0.1)
12.000 11.600 74.650
(+0.5)
145.600
(+0.6)
3 Long Houcheng
Henan
12.600
(+0.1)
12.500 12.550
(+0.1)
12.250 12.200 11.250
(+0.1)
73.350
(+0.3)
144.800
(+0.4)
4 Li Kaijing
Shanghai
12.400 11.700 11.750 12.100 12.750 12.700
(+0.1)
73.400
(+0.1)
142.350
(+0.1)
5 Ouyang Keshun
Shanghai
12.250
(+0.1)
12.500 12.200
(+0.1)
11.850 11.600 11.700 72.100
(+0.2)
141.550
(+0.2)
6 Zhang Zhaoxiang
Jiangxi
12.500 11.150 11.100 13.000 11.200 10.950 69.900 137.650
7 Jiang Qifeng
Guangdong
12.050 10.950 11.450 11.150 10.150 11.700 67.450 136.500
8 Wei Yutong
Beijing
12.600
(+0.2)
9.650 10.900 10.800 12.050 11.200 67.200
(+0.2)
135.800
(+0.3)
9 Gan Jiada
Shaanxi
12.250
(+0.2)
11.000 10.350 13.150 10.700 10.850 68.300
(+0.2)
135.750
(+0.2)
10 Zhang Liangyou
Jiangsu
11.050 9.450 11.950
(+0.1)
11.350 10.450 11.500
(+0.1)
65.750
(+0.2)
135.650
(+0.3)
11 Cui Zhiyuan
Shaanxi
12.250
(+0.1)
10.400 9.550 12.900 11.250 10.550 66.900
(+0.1)
135.700
(+0.1)
12 Liu Shixin
Shanxi
12.250
(+0.1)
11.600 10.200 12.400 11.350 10.400 68.200
(+0.1)
134.350
(+0.3)
13 Rong Zihao
Anhui
12.650
(+0.1)
8.700 8.950 12.250 11.000 11.000 64.550
(+0.1)
132.950
(+0.2)
14 Sun Qi
Shaanxi
11.750
(+0.1)
10.850 11.150 10.700 10.300 11.550 66.300
(+0.1)
132.950
(+0.2)
15 Liao Hongming
Jiangxi
11.700 8.200 12.450 12.050 11.800 10.200 66.400 132.550
16 Lin Zeyuan
Jiangsu
12.300 10.000 11.650 11.650 11.100 10.800 67.500 131.100
17 Li Jiantao
Guangdong
12.050 9.800 11.000 10.400 9.300 10.600 63.150 128.250
18 Ceng Jialin
Tianjin
12.450 8.850 9.400 11.350 10.350 11.050 63.450 125.350
(+0.1)
19 Zhang Zixuan
Tianjin
12.300
(+0.1)
10.150 9.250 11.450 10.350
(+0.1)
10.450 63.950
(+0.2)
124.650
(+0.3)
20 Luo Zhenxuan
Jiangxi
11.600 3.500 11.650 11.200 10.000 10.900 58.850 122.200
21 Bo Yuhang
Jiangsu
12.100
(+0.2)
6.800 9.850 11.250 9.500 10.350 59.850
(+0.2)
120.050
(+0.2)
22 Shi Jianghao
Guizhou
12.400
(+0.1)
5.000 10.300 11.200 10.750 9.850 59.500
(+0.1)
119.050
(+0.2)
Chen Junji
Guizhou
—— —— 11.500 10.850 —— —— 22.350 87.950
(+0.1)

Junior U14 Floor Final Results

Rank Athlete Team D Ed ND Total
1 Yang Lanbin Guangxi 4.1 9.033 13.233
(+0.1)
2 Long Houcheng Henan 4.9 8.033 13.033
(+0.1)
3 Ji Xinghui Shanghai 4.4 8.466 12.966
(+0.1)
4 Zhang Zixuan Tianjin 4.2 8.333 12.533
5 Wei Yutong Beijing 3.8 8.733 -0.3 12.333
(+0.1)
6 Cui Zhiyuan Shaanxi 3.9 8.433 -0.3 12.233
(+0.2)
7 Chen Junjir Guizhou 4.0 8.066 -0.1 11.966
8 Yuan Junlin Shaanxi 3.5 8.766 -0.3 11.966

Junior U14 Pommels Final Results

Rank Athlete Team D Ed ND Total
1 Liu Shixin Shanxi 4.0 8.333 12.333
2 Ji Xinghui Shanghai 3.8 7.966 11.766
3 Li Kaijing Shanghai 4.6 7.266 11.866
4 Jiang Qifeng Guangdong 4.0 7.233 11.233
5 Long Houcheng Henan 3.9 7.200 11.100
6 Xu Yanchao Guangdong 3.8 7.166 10.966
7 Gan Jiada Shaanxi 3.4 7.400 10.800
8 Zhang Liangyou Jiangsu 3.8 6.133 9.933

Junior U14 Rings Final Results

Rank Athlete Team D Ed ND Total
1 Ji Xinghui Shanghai 4.1 8.133 12.233
2 Long Houcheng Henan 4.1 7.966 12.166
(+0.1)
3 Liao Hongming Jiangxi 3.9 8.366 12.266
4 Zhang Liangyou Jiangsu 3.4 8.166 11.566
5 Luo Zhenxuan Jiangxi 3.1 8.533 11.633
6 Chen Junji Guizhou 3.7 7.266 -0.3 10.666
7 Li Kaijing Shanghai 3.5 7.733 11.233
8 Yang Lanbin Guangxi 3.7 7.333 -0.3 10.733

Junior U14 Vault Final Results

Rank Athlete Team D Ed ND Total Average
1 Ji Xinghui Shanghai 4.8 8.733 13.533 13.333
4.0 9.133 13.133
2 Yang Lanbin Guangxi 4.0 9.166 13.166 12.583
2.8 9.200 12.000
3 Long Houcheng Henan 3.2 8.800 -0.3 11.700 12.300
4.0 9.000 -0.1 12.900
4 Zhang Zhaoxiang Jiangxi 4.0 9.033 13.033 12.249
2.4 9.066 11.466
5 Gan Jiada Shaanxi 4.0 9.200 13.200 12.033
1.6 9.266 10.866
6 Cui Zhiyuan Shaanxi 4.0 9.266 13.266 11.966
1.6 9.066 10.666
7 Rong Zihao Anhui 2.4 8.100 -0.1 10.400 11.233
3.2 8.866 12.066
8 Ceng Jialin Tianjin 2.4 9.300 11.700 11.400
2.2 8.900 11.100

Junior U14 P-Bars Final Results

Rank Athlete Team D Ed ND Total
1 Yang Lanbin Guangxi 4.2 8.600 12.900
(+0.1)
2 Wei Yutong Beijing 3.9 8.100 12.000
3 Li Kaijing Shanghai 4.2 8.400 12.600
4 Jiang Qifeng Guangdong 3.4 8.133 -0.3 11.233
5 Zhang Zhaoxiang Jiangxi 3.6 8.100 -0.3 11.400
6 Sun Qi Shaanxi 3.3 8.166 -0.3 11.166
7 Liao Hongming Jiangxi 3.6 7.333 -0.3 10.633
8 Rong Zihao Anhui 3.3 6.733 -0.3 9.733

Junior U14 High Bar Final Results

Rank Athlete Team D Ed ND Total
1 Yang Lanbin Guangxi 3.9 8.500 12.400
2 Long Houcheng Henan 4.0 7.833 11.933
(+0.1)
3 Chen Zhenqiu Shanghai 3.6 8.133 11.733
4 Ouyang Keshun Shanghai 2.7 8.700 11.400
5 Rong Zihao Anhui 2.7 8.266 10.966
6 Sun Qi Shaanxi 3.0 8.333 11.333
7 Jiang Qifeng Guangdong 2.9 7.933 10.833
8 Ceng Jialin Tianjin 3.0 8.066 11.066

Junior U14 Qualification Results

Rank Athlete FX PH SR VT PB HB AA
1 Yang Lanbin
Guangxi
12.950
(+0.3)
10.550 11.500 13.200 13.250
(+0.1)
12.600 74.050
(+0.4)
2 Long Houcheng
Henan
12.650
(+0.1)
11.850 12.150 12.050 10.650 12.100 71.450
(+0.1)
3 Ji Xinghui
Shanghai
12.050
(+0.1)
12.250 12.200 14.100 9.800 10.550 70.950
(+0.1)
4 Zhang Liangyou
Jiangsu
11.700 12.150 11.550
(+0.1)
11.800 11.550 11.150 69.900
(+0.1)
5 Ouyang Keshun
Shanghai
11.950 10.800 11.100 12.050 11.650 11.900 69.450
6 Jiang Qifeng
Guangdong
12.000 12.100 10.150 10.900 11.850 12.050 69.050
7 Li Kaijing
Shanghai
11.400 12.100 11.100 12.100 11.700 10.550 68.950
8 Cui Zhiyuan
Shaanxi
12.200 11.050 9.850 13.000 11.300 11.400 68.800
9 Wei Yutong
Beijing
12.450
(+0.1)
11.150 10.550 10.700 12.350 11.400 68.600
(+0.1)
10 Rong Zihao
Anhui
12.000 10.950 10.400 11.250 11.900 11.900
(+0.1)
68.400
(+0.1)
11 Zhang Zhaoxiang
Jiangxi
10.900 10.050 10.850 12.900 11.550 11.500 67.750
12 Gan Jiada
Shaanxi
11.650 11.500 10.100 13.000 10.550 10.650 67.450
13 Sun Qi
Shaanxi
11.850
(+0.1)
12.000 8.800 10.800 11.650 11.550 66.650
(+0.1)
14 Xu Yanchao
Guangdong
12.200 11.950 9.300 11.900 10.950 10.200 66.500
15 Yuan Junlin
Shaanxi
12.100
(+0.1)
10.400 10.300 10.750 11.400 11.300 66.250
(+0.1)
16 Liu Shixin
Shanxi
10.700 11.950 10.800
(+0.1)
10.500 11.250 10.950 66.150
(+0.2)
17 Liao Hongming
Jiangxi
11.400 9.000 11.250 12.000 11.650 10.850 66.150
18 Chen Junji
Guizhou
12.100
(+0.1)
8.300 11.800 12.250 9.900 11.250 65.600
(+0.1)
19 Chen Hao
Shanghai
12.700
(+0.1)
9.550 7.700 12.700 10.550 12.200
(+0.1)
65.400
(+0.2)
20 Chen Zhenqiu
Shanghai
11.800 10.400 10.100 9.850 10.950 11.850 64.950
21 Li Jiantao
Guangdong
11.850 10.950 10.700 11.350 10.050 10.200 65.100
22 Dai Linjie
Shaanxi
11.450 10.750 9.350 10.850 10.950 11.750
(+0.1)
65.100
(+0.1)
23 Wei Zhengxi
Shaanxi
11.850 10.000 10.300 10.600 9.800 11.250 63.800
24 Du Haodong
Shaanxi
11.700
(+0.1)
7.400 10.900 10.800 11.400 11.350 63.550
(+0.1)
25 Lin Zeyuan
Jiangsu
12.150 9.250 9.600 10.750 10.700 11.150 63.600
26 Luo Zhenxuan
Jiangxi
11.150 8.350 11.600 11.000 10.100 11.150 63.350
27 Wang Yihao
Jiangxi
11.450
(+0.1)
8.650 10.550 10.400 10.950 10.350 62.350
(+0.1)
28 Ceng Jialin
Tianjin
11.950
(+0.1)
7.050 8.950 11.550 10.800 11.600 61.900
(+0.1)
29 Zhang Zixuan
Tianjin
12.300
(+0.1)
8.050 8.900 10.150 10.000 11.300 60.700
(+0.1)
30 Bo Yuhang
Jiangsu
11.550 8.100 9.600 10.800 9.700 10.450 60.200
31 Tian Shijin
Guizhou
11.000 9.500 9.250 10.650 9.000 10.700 60.100
32 Shi Jianghao
Guizhou
11.850
(+0.1)
4.050 10.800 11.950 10.400 10.500 59.550
(+0.1)
33 Li Yongsheng
Hubei
11.800 6.900 8.950 10.900 10.250 10.800 59.600
34 Yao Shenglin
Henan
8.800 9.100 9.450 11.200 9.950 10.400 58.900
35 Han Qianyu
Guizhou
10.400 9.850 9.700 10.750 9.000 9.150 58.850
36 Liu Xuanxi
Shaanxi
11.800 4.150 10.150 10.700 11.150 10.900 58.850
37 Xu Youjun
Yunnan
11.600 3.250 9.950 10.850 10.900 11.450 58.000
38 Li Lingfeng
Yunnan
10.850 4.250 10.400 10.900 9.400 11.750 57.550
39 Liang Zikang
Hubei
12.950
(+0.1)
6.000 9.450 9.850 7.750 11.100 57.100
(+0.1)
40 Wu Jinjie
Yunnan
10.600 3.850 9.850 10.500 10.900 11.350 57.050
41 Xu Dezhi
Guizhou
8.100 6.800 9.700 11.250 9.050 11.300
(+0.1)
56.200
(+0.1)
42 Zhao Jindou
Jiangsu
11.650 8.850 11.200 —— 11.850 12.050
(+0.1)
55.600
(+0.1)
43 Fu Haojie
Hubei
10.850 7.200 9.450 10.750 6.450 11.150 55.850
44 He Yuanao
Hubei
11.900 4.550 8.950 10.950 7.450 10.250 54.050
45 Wan Jiahao
Guizhou
11.200 3.450 10.100 11.650 10.200 6.950 53.550
46 Yao Meng
Yunnan
11.950 1.100 8.900 10.650 10.400 10.450 53.450
47 Zhang Jiaxin
Hubei
11.450 4.150 9.000 10.700 7.250 10.750 53.300
48 Zhang Mohan
Tianjin
10.950 3.600 7.250 11.600 9.050 10.400 52.850
49 Chen Hong
Hubei
10.950 3.850 9.000 10.750 7.500 10.400 52.450
50 Zhan Yuhuan
Jiangxi
11.400 2.600 5.050 10.550 10.000 9.350 48.950
51 Yang Mixiang
Jiangsu
12.000 2.600 10.250 —— 10.500 11.950
(+0.1)
47.300
(+0.1)

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s