2016 Unni & Haralds Trophy Results

The 2016 Unni & Haralds Trophy was held from April 1 through April 3 in Oslo, Norway.

Senior All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Marcela Torres All Star Gymnastics 14.400 12.500 12.650 12.400 51.950
2 Sofie Bråten Oslo 13.150 10.700 12.650 12.900 49.400
3 Martine Skregelid Asker 12.950 11.300 12.750 12.000 49.000
4 Nicole Wanström Hammarby 13.400 11.600 11.700 11.900 48.600
5 Ingrid von Hafenbrädl Holmen 12.750 11.150 12.200 11.850 47.950
Saga Tran Hammarby 13.150 11.300 11.300 12.200 47.950
7 Saga Svantesson All Star Gymnastics 13.200 11.300 11.200 11.500 47.200
8 Sofie Skåttun Oslo 12.400 10.450 11.500 12.450 46.800
9 Thea Nygaard Holmen 13.150 9.550 11.850 12.150 46.700
10 Pernille Gulbrandsen Holmen 12.800 9.800 12.450 11.200 46.250
11 Victoria Bøe Holmen 12.250 10.400 10.950 12.100 45.700
12 Katarina Schilling Asker 12.650 10.400 11.600 10.650 45.300
13 Martine Bjørshol Kristiansunds 12.800 7.400 12.050 12.750 45.000
14 Mira Neurauter Oslo 12.900 10.200 10.450 11.100 44.650
15 Thuva Iysø Trondhjems 13.450 8.850 11.500 10.700 44.500
16 Sofie Aateigen Kristiansands 13.200 8.800 10.250 11.600 43.850
17 Sandra Kvam Trondhjems 12.350 9.250 11.050 10.700 43.350
18 Amanda Björklund Tölö 12.300 9.450 10.400 10.850 43.000
19 Karoline Bjerk Oslo 12.900 7.400 11.200 11.400 42.900
20 Victoria Langås Oslo 11.150 9.900 11.000 9.650 41.700
21 Frida Skjæveland Stavanger 12.550 8.200 8.900 9.700 39.350
Christina Martinsen Trondhjems 10.700 9.900 8.950 9.800 39.350
23 Lene Syvertsen Sandnes 12.300 6.200 10.100 10.350 38.950
24 Moa Henriksson Nikegymnasterna 12.850 6.750 8.600 10.350 38.550
25 Tova Jönsson TGS Tidablom 11.200 7.000 10.550 9.500 38.250
26 Rebecca Wahlberg All Star Gymnastics 12.000 8.200 9.450 8.350 38.000
27 Sidsel Bjander Sandnes 12.100 6.650 10.150 8.200 37.100
28 Harriet Stendahl Stavanger 12.500 2.350 10.600 10.450 35.900
29 Kaja Grudt Molde 12.600 2.100 9.900 10.400 35.000
30 Astrid Bjander Sandnes 11.700 6.950 8.550 7.450 34.650
31 Sara Asvaldsdottir Siddis 12.550 4.150 7.500 9.450 33.650
32 Wilma Sten Hammarby 11.000 —— 11.250 10.950 33.200
33 Linn Norman All Star Gymnastics 11.000 2.850 8.700 8.650 31.200
34 Lykke Olsson All Star Gymnastics —— 9.800 11.350 —— 21.150
35 Kristin Bjørnbak HSIL —— —— 11.650 —— 11.650
36 Anette Johannessen Oslo —— 9.750 —— —— 9.750

Senior Vault Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Marcela Torres All Star Gymnastics 5.3 9.050 14.350
2 Thea Nygaard Holmen 4.5 8.525 13.025
3 Sofie Bråten Oslo 4.8 8.175 12.925
4 Martine Bjørshol Kristiansunds 4.0 8.550 12.550
5 Karoline Bjerk Oslo 4.0 8.325 12.325
6 Frida Skjæveland Stavanger 4.3 7.475 11.775

Senior Bars Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Marcela Torres All Star Gymnastics 3.8 8.600 12.400
2 Nicole Wanström Hammarby 4.0 7.700 11.700
3 Sofie Skåttun Oslo 4.6 7.000 11.600
4 Saga Svantesson All Star Gymnastics 4.4 6.350 10.750
5 Ingrid von Hafenbrädl Holmen 4.0 6.700 10.700
6 Saga Tran Hammarby 2.9 6.350 9.250

Senior Beam Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Marcela Torres All Star Gymnastics 5.4 7.250 12.650
2 Sofie Bråten Oslo 4.8 7.350 12.150
3 Thea Nygaard Holmen 4.8 7.100 11.900
4 Pernille Gulbrandsen Holmen 4.8 6.750 11.550
5 Ingrid von Hafenbrädl Holmen 5.0 5.400 10.400
6 Martine Bjørshol Kristiansunds 4.7 4.150 8.850

Senior Floor Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Martine Bjørshol Kristiansunds 5.1 6.950 12.050
2 Thea Nygaard Holmen 4.8 6.950 11.750
3 Saga Tran Hammarby 4.2 7.350 -0.1 11.450
4 Sofie Bråten Oslo 4.9 6.400 -0.1 11.200
5 Marcela Torres All Star Gymnastics 4.8 6.300 11.100

Junior All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Ida Staafgård Motus Salto 13.350 10.200 12.300 12.350 48.200
2 Juliane Tøssebro Bergen 13.250 10.350 11.950 12.600 48.150
3 Cecilia Wrangdahl All Star Gymnastics 12.950 11.250 12.200 11.550 47.950
4 Tonya Paulsson Motus Salto 13.250 11.400 11.850 11.250 47.750
5 Julie Søderstrøm Asker 12.750 10.500 11.700 12.100 47.050
6 Sigrid Risberg All Star Gymnastics 12.600 10.700 11.250 12.300 46.850
7 Nadja Olsson Hammarby 12.250 9.750 12.900 11.300 46.200
8 Mari Kanter Holmen 12.700 8.900 11.650 11.900 45.150
9 Agnes Åkerman Hammarby 12.600 9.800 11.350 11.300 45.050
10 Lova Thingvall All Star Gymnastics 13.150 9.650 10.400 11.800 45.000
11 Sanni Niemi VSK-U 12.250 10.000 11.950 10.500 44.700
12 Sigrid Lello Nidaros 12.850 8.700 11.550 11.250 44.350
13 Anette Kvaløy Trondhjems 12.300 8.350 12.350 11.200 44.200
14 Maria Tronrud Oslo 11.650 9.500 12.550 10.450 44.150
15 Anne Tingvold Holmen 13.000 10.050 9.350 11.300 43.700
16 Nora Irgens Fana 12.700 9.050 11.100 10.550 43.400
17 Ida Bjørkelund Asker 12.850 9.600 10.600 10.250 43.300
18 Sara Davidson Laksevåg 12.700 9.250 9.900 11.200 43.050
19 Edel Fosse Nidaros 12.600 8.150 11.300 10.700 42.750
20 Lilia Meisel Göteborgs 11.250 10.000 10.950 10.050 42.250
21 Iida Haapala VSK-U 10.350 9.750 10.500 10.800 41.400
22 Maya Ahlgren Motus Salto 11.350 9.850 8.800 10.850 40.850
23 Agne Zvirblyte Laksevåg 12.300 9.250 9.100 9.900 40.550
24 Freddie Jacob All Star Gymnastics 11.100 9.100 10.550 9.600 40.350
25 Paris Brienesse All Star Gymnastics 11.250 8.150 10.900 9.600 39.900
26 Malin Sörensen All Star Gymnastics 11.000 8.450 10.500 9.600 39.550
27 Alva Einarsson Tölö 12.300 8.650 8.850 9.350 39.150
28 Helene Dyndal Nidaros 10.950 7.700 10.800 9.000 38.450
29 Oline Strand Nidaros 11.050 7.800 9.100 9.700 37.650
30 Vilma Smestad Nidaros 12.400 4.350 9.500 10.250 36.500
31 Synne Pedersen Siddis 11.200 3.050 8.900 11.200 34.350
32 Alva Soria All Star Gymnastics 11.400 6.500 7.350 8.800 34.050
33 Maren Rønnevig Asker —— 2.550 8.250 8.950 19.750
34 Thea Rosby All Star Gymnastics 11.150 —— —— —— 11.150
35 Maja Sandfridsson TGS Tidablom —— 8.600 —— —— 8.600
36 Erika Licke Hammarby —— 5.150 —— —— 5.150

Junior Vault Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Lova Thingvall All Star Gymnastics 4.1 9.000 13.100
2 Cecilia Wrangdahl All Star Gymnastics 4.1 8.850 12.950
3 Julie Søderstrøm Asker 4.3 8.600 12.850
4 Anne Tingvold Holmen 4.1 8.575 12.625
5 Juliane Tøssebro Bergen 4.1 8.450 12.550
6 Sigrid Lello Nidaros 4.1 7.900 12.000

Junior Bars Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Tonya Paulsson Motus Salto 3.2 7.950 11.150
2 Cecilia Wrangdahl All Star Gymnastics 3.0 7.750 10.750
3 Julie Søderstrøm Asker 2.8 7.600 10.400
4 Sigrid Risberg All Star Gymnastics 2.7 7.650 10.350
5 Anne Tingvold Holmen 1.7 8.000 9.700
6 Ida Staafgård Motus Salto 2.6 7.050 9.650

Junior Beam Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Maria Tronrud Oslo 4.7 8.000 12.700
2 Cecilia Wrangdahl All Star Gymnastics 4.6 7.800 12.400
3 Nadja Olsson Hammarby 4.0 7.450 11.450
4 Juliane Tøssebro Bergen 5.1 6.300 -0.1 11.300
5 Sanni Niemi VSK-U 4.0 6.600 10.600
6 Ida Staafgård Motus Salto 4.8 5.200 10.000
7 Anette Kvaløy Trondhjems 4.2 5.600 9.800

Junior Floor Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Juliane Tøssebro Bergen 5.2 7.450 12.650
2 Ida Staafgård Motus Salto 4.7 7.300 -0.1 11.900
3 Julie Søderstrøm Asker 5.0 6.450 11.450
4 Lova Thingvall All Star Gymnastics 4.0 7.200 11.200
5 Mari Kanter Holmen 4.8 6.450 -0.4 10.850
6 Sigrid Risberg All Star Gymnastics 4.2 6.000 10.200

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s