2016 Bundesliga Semifinals Results

The 2016 Bundesliga Semifinals were held from November 26 through November 27 in Singen, Germany.

First-League All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Claudia Colom Tittmoning 13.750 12.900 13.650 13.500 53.800
2 Amelie Föllinger Mannheim 13.600 12.450 12.500 14.200 52.750
3 Leonie Papke Tittmoning 12.900 11.900 12.200 12.300 49.300
4 Sonja Fischer Tittmoning 12.600 10.300 11.300 13.450 47.650
5 Muriel Klumpp Mannheim 12.350 11.500 10.850 12.350 47.050
6 Elisa Kuen Heidenheimer 11.350 10.400 12.050 12.300 46.100
7 Hala Sidaoui Mannheim 12.900 10.150 11.000 11.900 45.950
8 Lucienne Fragel Dresdner 13.600 10.200 9.650 12.250 45.700
9 Hannah Dietz Mannheim 12.150 10.000 11.900 11.350 45.400
10 Tabea Preisendanz Heidenheimer 12.650 8.950 11.500 10.450 43.550
11 Jule Mehnert Dresdner 11.150 9.250 10.600 11.900 42.900
12 Flora Hirche Dresdner 12.100 8.700 10.750 10.850 42.400
13 Toska Markgraf Tittmoning 13.250 —— 12.100 11.050 36.400
14 Elisa Horn Heidenheimer 12.300 —— 10.000 11.150 33.450
15 Lia Nemeth Heidenheimer —— 8.850 —— 10.600 19.450
16 Mia Kolb Heidenheimer —— 6.100 7.450 —— 13.550
17 Kristina Iltner Tittmoning —— 11.950 —— —— 11.950
18 Lea Fussenecker Heidenheimer 11.800 —— —— —— 11.800

Second-League All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Julia Plattenhardt Berkheim 12.950 12.400 10.700 13.150 49.200
2 Stella Neufeld Berkheim 12.800 9.450 11.600 11.500 45.350
3 Katharina Bernhardt Breisgau 11.000 8.200 10.900 12.400 42.500
4 Isabel Rogaa Herkenrath 11.900 9.100 9.250 11.850 42.100
5 Lynn Mäurer Herkenrath 12.150 7.600 10.500 11.000 41.250
6 Lucy Bodewein Herkenrath 11.900 7.050 10.200 10.800 39.950
7 Laura Jurca Ulm 13.700 12.200 13.000 —— 38.900
8 Clara Beugnon Breisgau 13.150 —— 11.600 12.500 37.250
9 Demet Mutlu Berkheim 13.250 —— 10.650 13.100 37.000
10 Lilly Hopp Herkenrath 10.600 6.700 8.650 9.500 35.450
11 Annika Drechsler Ulm 12.400 —— 10.400 11.900 34.700
12 Annika Göttler Ulm —— 9.700 11.850 12.150 33.700
13 Benita Braun Breisgau 12.750 9.450 9.250 —— 31.450
14 Lena Stockhausen Breisgau 12.500 —— —— 12.200 24.700
15 Evelyn Reisig Ulm 12.400 —— —— 11.500 23.900
16 Jannika Greber Ulm —— 9.600 11.700 —— 21.300
17 Annika-Joriza Kuhner Ulm 12.000 —— —— 9.000 21.000
18 Lea Grim Breisgau —— 8.800 —— 11.350 20.150
19 Amelie Berczes Berkheim —— 9.850 9.950 —— 19.800
20 Lilien Sager Breisgau —— 9.250 8.750 —— 18.000
21 Johanna Dobler Berkheim 12.400 —— —— —— 12.400
22 Alessa Maisch Berkheim —— —— —— 10.600 10.600
23 Elisa Grässler Ulm —— 9.800 —— —— 9.800
24 Jule Berkemer Berkheim —— 7.150 —— —— 7.150

Third-League Team Final Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Cintia Rodriguez Tittmoning III 12.950 12.450 13.400 11.900 50.700
2 Elisabeth Geurts Wüllen 13.100 10.300 9.750 12.100 45.250
3 Lina-Marie Ohlsen Kronshagen 12.750 8.800 11.450 12.200 45.200
4 Ines Romero Schwaben 12.850 9.300 10.350 12.100 44.600
5 Lynn Schwäke Kronshagen 13.400 9.300 9.750 12.000 44.450
6 Lara Marie Hinsberger Schwaben 12.550 9.800 10.050 11.700 44.100
7 Joana Lamatsch Hoheneck 12.700 7.850 11.300 12.000 43.850
8 Jennifer Ruopp Neckarhausen 12.850 8.800 10.800 11.350 43.800
9 Lisa Genter Schwaben 12.300 8.600 10.850 11.600 43.350
Xenia Hermann Hannover II 12.300 8.200 10.700 12.150 43.350
11 Mona Ziegler Hoheneck 12.150 8.150 10.900 12.000 43.200
Lisa Dauth Tittmoning III 12.550 8.950 10.850 10.850 43.200
13 Maike Theilmann Rheinhessen 12.800 9.050 9.950 11.100 42.900
14 Celina Schwarz Schwaben 12.350 8.200 10.000 11.900 42.450
15 Anna Schalk Wüllen 11.350 9.150 10.350 11.450 42.300
16 Ingrid Holzer Tittmoning III 12.450 8.850 9.950 10.700 41.950
17 Johanna Erb Neckarhausen 12.200 6.600 10.300 11.300 40.400
18 Kathrin Fudickar Kronshagen 10.450 7.750 9.500 11.050 38.750
19 Laura Wendelsberg Kronshagen 11.000 6.200 9.900 10.650 37.750
20 Dagmar Lovetinska Rheinhessen 12.700 9.150 11.200 12.400 36.300
21 Annika Jooss Neckarhausen 12.750 —— 10.950 10.550 34.250
22 Karen Barke Hannover II —— 9.700 10.800 11.950 32.450
23 Hannah Dollinger Neckarhausen 12.200 8.450 —— 11.200 31.850
24 Joana Franger Rheinhessen 12.650 8.950 10.050 —— 31.650
25 Caroline Nolte Hannover II —— 8.700 10.950 11.000 30.650
26 Hanna Reinders Wüllen —— 8.600 10.700 11.250 30.550
27 Lia Bernewitz Hannover II 12.400 8.000 9.550 —— 29.950
28 Anna Török Tittmoning III 11.300 7.900 10.700 —— 29.900
29 Melanie Lang Tittmoning III —— 8.900 10.600 10.150 29.650
30 Maren Kauderer Hoheneck 12.700 8.450 8.300 —— 29.450
31 Lara Kauderer Hoheneck 12.150 8.350 8.900 —— 29.400
32 Alina Hofmann Tittmoning III 12.600 —— —— 11.250 23.850
33 Franziska Dörr Rheinhessen 12.300 —— —— 11.500 23.800
34 Carolin Renz Hoheneck 12.100 —— —— 11.550 23.650
35 Kira Juhrbandt Hannover II 12.200 —— —— 11.100 23.300
36 Laura Vogt Wüllen 12.400 —— —— 10.700 23.100
37 Alina Gidt Rheinhessen —— —— 11.000 10.950 21.950
38 Julia Kober Wüllen —— —— 9.600 12.200 21.800
39 Lena Koblitz Hannover II —— —— 10.400 11.100 21.500
40 Lara Gekeler Neckarhausen —— —— 11.200 10.200 21.400
Lena Kaiser Hannover II 12.100 9.300 —— —— 21.400
42 Katharina Schalk Wüllen —— 9.500 11.350 —— 20.850
43 Teresa Greither Schwaben —— —— 9.100 11.300 20.400
44 Hanna Lipp Rheinhessen —— 8.950 —— 11.000 19.950
45 Sina Tittel Neckarhausen 11.500 8.400 —— —— 19.900
46 Delia de la Rubia Kronshagen —— 8.950 10.800 —— 19.750
Mina Schlüter Wüllen 12.200 7.550 —— —— 19.750
48 Nadine Theobald Rheinhessen —— 8.800 9.900 —— 18.700
49 Sandrin Ziegler Hoheneck —— 7.750 —— 10.750 18.500
50 Kim Laubscher Rheinhessen 12.600 —— —— —— 12.600
51 Helena Engl Schwaben 12.500 —— —— —— 12.500
52 Gabriele Venhues Wüllen 12.400 —— —— —— 12.400
53 Lara Zemke Hannover II 12.050 —— —— —— 12.050
54 Sophia Holoch Hoheneck —— —— —— 10.700 10.700
55 Saskia Knoll Hoheneck —— —— 10.650 —— 10.650
56 Lina Bronni Neckarhausen —— —— 10.400 —— 10.400
57 Francisca Holzner Schwaben —— 10.100 —— —— 10.100
58 Janin Finsterbusch Neckarhausen —— 8.900 —— —— 8.900

First-League Team Final Results

Rank Club VT UB BB FX Total
1 Tittmoning 52.500 47.050 49.250 50.300 199.100
2 Mannheim 51.000 44.100 46.250 49.800 191.150
3 Heidenheimer 48.100 34.300 41.000 44.500 167.900
4 Dresdner 36.850 28.150 31.000 35.000 131.000

Second-League Team Final Results

Rank Club VT UB BB FX Total
1 Ulm 50.500 41.300 46.950 44.550 183.300
2 Berkheim 51.400 38.850 42.900 48.350 181.500
3 Breisgau 49.400 35.700 40.500 48.450 174.050
4 Herkenrath 46.550 30.450 38.600 43.150 158.750

Third-League Team Final Results

Rank Club VT UB BB FX Total
1 Tittmoning III 50.550 39.150 45.550 44.700 179.950
2 Wüllen 50.100 37.550 42.150 47.000 176.800
3 Schwaben 50.250 37.800 41.250 47.300 176.600
4 Rheinhessen 50.750 35.750 42.200 46.000 174.700
5 Hannover II 49.000 35.900 42.850 46.300 174.050
6 Neckarhausen 50.000 34.550 43.350 44.400 172.300
7 Hoheneck 49.700 32.800 41.750 46.300 170.550
8 Kronshagen 47.600 34.800 41.900 45.900 170.200
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s