2017 France Top 12 Championships Results

The 2017 France Top 12 Championships were held from March 11 through March 12 in Valenciennes, France.

All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Louise Vanhille Dunkerque Gym 13.366 14.033 12.633 12.866 52.898
2 Elizaveta Kochetkova Avoine Beaumont 13.133 14.366 12.266 13.033 52.798
3 Jaylene Gilstrap Alliance Dijon Gym 21 13.766 13.100 12.400 12.933 52.199
4 Senna Deriks Independante Stephanoise 13.466 14.033 11.533 12.766 51.798
5 Lorette Charpy Independante Stephanoise 13.633 13.666 11.633 12.766 51.698
6 Nina Derwael Dunkerque Gym 13.600 14.400 12.200 11.466 51.666
7 Chae Campbell Alliance Dijon Gym 21 13.933 12.400 12.366 12.566 51.265
8 Alison Lepin Avoine Beaumont 13.266 14.400 11.966 11.566 51.198
9 Grace Charpy Independante Stephanoise 13.100 13.000 12.433 12.600 51.133
10 Marine Boyer Meaux Gymnastique 13.900 13.033 12.366 11.433 50.732
11 Janna Mouffok Meaux Gymnastique 13.233 13.433 11.733 12.200 50.599
12 Valeria Saifulina Normandie Regroupement 13.800 12.633 11.300 12.766 50.499
13 Oreane Lechenault Elan Gymnique Rouennais 13.466 11.333 12.500 12.633 49.932
14 Leanne Bourgeois Avoine Beaumont 13.433 11.933 11.966 12.333 49.665
15 Anne Kuhm Elan Gymnique Rouennais 13.366 13.133 10.733 12.366 49.598
16 Julia Forestier Meaux Gymnastique 12.933 12.433 12.800 11.400 49.566
17 Varvara Batalova Normandie Regroupement 13.066 11.800 11.700 12.566 49.132
18 Violeta Sanchez Gym Flip Beaucaire 13.633 12.366 11.000 11.700 48.699
19 Assia Khnifass Alliance Dijon Gym 21 12.866 12.566 10.566 12.500 48.498
20 Clara Gandrey Alliance Dijon Gym 21 13.100 12.066 11.200 11.966 48.332
Carolann Heduit Avoine Beaumont 13.433 10.433 11.966 12.500 48.332
22 Cecile Pizot Patronage Scolaire 13.066 11.633 12.100 11.266 48.065
23 Mathilde Wahl Union Haguenau 13.366 11.100 11.166 12.400 48.032
24 Sheyen Petit Elan Gymnique Rouennais 12.266 11.533 11.666 12.300 47.765
25 Alba Petisco Gym Flip Beaucaire 13.366 11.633 10.633 11.833 47.465
26 Julie Meyers Independante Stephanoise 13.633 11.500 11.566 10.733 47.432
27 Laurie Denommee Union Haguenau 13.366 12.066 9.900 12.033 47.365
28 Elena Santinelli Henin Gym 12.600 10.033 12.133 12.466 47.232
29 Anastasiia Bachynska Gym Flip Beaucaire 12.866 11.166 10.300 12.866 47.198
30 Tess Cuntz Union Haguenau 13.300 10.400 11.266 11.900 46.866
31 Lucie Perdreau Avoine Beaumont 12.533 11.500 11.266 11.233 46.532
Zelie Bernard Henin Gym 12.466 10.733 11.700 11.633 46.532
33 Anna Garde Association Sportive 12.066 10.833 10.900 12.200 45.999
34 Salsabil Tounan Meaux Gymnastique 12.933 9.266 10.666 12.300 45.165
35 Djenna Laroui Patronage Scolaire 11.400 10.166 11.166 11.766 44.498
36 Constance Callewaert Henin Gym 12.600 9.333 10.733 11.700 44.366
37 Roshelle Spencer-Smith Association Sportive 12.433 9.800 10.800 11.033 44.066
38 Emeline Becuwe Dunkerque Gym 12.933 8.800 10.666 11.633 44.032
39 Alizee Aicardi Association Sportive 11.566 9.566 10.400 11.733 43.265
40 Alba Asencio Gym Flip Beaucaire 13.033 8.900 9.333 11.200 42.466
41 Jennyfer Duriez Patronage Scolaire 11.866 7.900 10.266 11.866 41.898
42 Maeva Gene Normandie Regroupement 11.966 8.033 9.866 11.433 41.298
43 Alysson Truchard Association Sportive 12.833 8.300 7.566 11.333 40.032
44 Chloe Dufour Patronage Scolaire 11.633 9.266 8.133 10.700 39.732
45 Celia Serber Alliance Dijon Gym 21 —— 12.633 11.900 12.566 37.099
46 Sahra Semelagne Normandie Regroupement 12.100 5.700 8.400 9.400 35.600
47 Morgane Osyssek Union Haguenau —— 11.633 12.000 11.266 34.899
48 Sofia Iribarren Gym Flip Beaucaire 12.866 —— 9.600 11.800 34.266
49 Jade Gillet Elan Gymnique Rouennais 13.333 —— 9.566 11.033 33.932
50 Marine Roszczka Henin Gym 12.466 8.833 —— 12.366 33.665
51 Romaine Fontaine Dunkerque Gym —— 10.700 10.533 12.033 33.266
52 Serena Charpy Independante Stephanoise 12.000 10.033 11.200 —— 33.233
53 Lily Marcotte Henin Gym 10.700 —— 10.433 11.833 32.966
54 Chloe Casterot Union Haguenau 12.800 —— 9.666 10.200 32.666
55 Melina Hamames-Moallic Association Sportive 12.000 —— 9.500 10.266 31.766
56 Nais Gillet Elan Gymnique Rouennais —— 10.000 10.333 8.866 29.199
57 Charlyne Denys Dunkerque Gym 12.833 9.033 6.633 —— 28.499
58 Alice Lesaffre Dunkerque Gym 12.333 —— —— 10.966 23.299
59 Aglae Adam-Cuvillier Meaux Gymnastique —— 12.000 —— 10.566 22.566
60 Audrey Lebon Patronage Scolaire 12.166 9.900 —— —— 22.066
61 Axelle Wolf Union Haguenau 12.000 9.366 —— —— 21.366
62 Manon Gagneret Patronage Scolaire —— —— 10.033 11.300 21.333
63 Ludivine Lecoq Normandie Regroupement 12.433 8.633 —— —— 21.066
64 Romane Ponteprimo Henin Gym —— 9.166 9.700 —— 18.866
65 Jade Dole-Ple Elan Gymnique Rouennais 11.600 5.333 —— —— 16.933
66 Lena Tamion Normandie Regroupement —— —— 6.866 9.166 16.032
67 Doriane Thobie Independante Stephanoise —— —— —— 12.200 12.200
68 Alix Sparks Gym Flip Beaucaire —— 9.000 —— —— 9.000
69 Maeva Martin Association Sportive —— 8.800 —— —— 8.800

Team Final Results

Rank Club VT UB BB FX Total
1 Independante Stephanoise (G Charpy, L Charpy, S Charpy, Deriks, Meyers, Thobie) 53.832 52.199 47.165 50.332 203.528
2 Avoine Beaumont Gymnastique (Bourgeois, Heduit, Kochetkova, Lepin, Perdreau) 53.265 52.199 48.164 49.432 203.060
3 Alliance Dijon Gym 21 (Campbell, Gandrey, Gilstrap, Khnifass, Serber) 53.665 50.699 47.866 50.565 202.795
4 Meaux Gymnastique (Adam-Cuvillier, Boyer, Forestier, Mouffok, Tounan) 52.999 50.899 47.565 47.333 198.796
5 Dunkerque Gym (Becuwe, Denys, Derwael, Fontaine, Lesaffre, Vanhille) 52.732 48.166 46.032 47.998 194.928
6 Elan Gymnique Rouennais (Dole-Ple, J Gillet, N Gillet, Kuhm, Lechenault, Petit) 52.431 45.999 45.232 48.332 191.994
7 Union Haguenau (Casterot, Cuntz, Denommee, Osyssek, Wahl, Wolf) 42.832 45.199 44.332 47.599 189.962
8 Gym Flip Beaucaire Tarascon (Asencio, Bachynska, Iribarren, Petisco, Sanchez, Sparks) 52.898 44.165 41.533 48.199 186.795
9 Henin Gym (Bernard, Callewaert, Marcotte, Ponteprimo, Roszczka, Santinelli) 50.132 39.265 44.999 48.365 182.761
10 Normandie Regroupement Gymnique (Batalova, Gene, Lecoq, Saifulina, Semelagne, Tamion) 51.399 41.099 41.266 46.165 179.929
11 Patronage Scolaire Laique Montchat (Dufour, Duriez, Gagneret, Laroui, Lebon, Pizot) 48.731 40.965 43.565 46.198 179.459
12 Association Sportive et Culturelle Munic (Aicardi, Garde, Hamames-Moallic, Martin, Spencer-Smith, TrucharD) 49.332 38.999 41.600 46.299 176.230
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s