2017 Polish Championships Results

The 2017 Polish Championships were held from May 26 through May 28 in Warsaw, Poland.

Senior All-Around Final Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Gabriela Janik Zawisza 14.033 12.467 12.933 13.100 52.533
2 Patrycja Dronia Palac Mlodziezy 12.967 10.533 11.700 11.833 47.033
3 Paula Plichta SMS Olsztyn 13.467 8.267 12.333 12.733 46.800
4 Klara Kopec Wisla 11.567 10.800 12.767 11.633 46.767
5 Malgorzata Bulanda Palac Mlodziezy 12.133 11.433 10.733 11.400 45.699
6 Monika Eland SMS Olsztyn 13.000 8.267 9.867 11.233 42.367
7 Wanda Drelicharz Wisla 12.167 8.867 9.333 10.533 40.900
8 Maja Dembowska MKS Gdansk 10.767 8.300 8.667 9.100 36.834
9 Zofia Rajewska SMS Olsztyn 10.667 6.500 9.467 9.833 36.467
10 Jadwiga Onuszko Wisla 11.967 3.833 9.433 10.900 36.133
11 Martyna Macholak Iskra 10.733 5.100 9.300 10.067 35.200
12 Weronika Antosiak NTG Nysa —— —— 7.733 7.967 15.700
13 Katarzyna Jurkowska Wisla —— —— 13.367 —— 13.367
14 Ewelina Janus SMS Olsztyn —— —— 9.867 —— 9.867
15 Walentyna Smolka Palac Mlodziezy —— 8.933 —— —— 8.933
Emilia Kulczynska Palac Mlodziezy 12.000 8.333 12.400 9.900 42.633

Senior Vault Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total Average
1 Gabriela Janik Zawisza 4.8 8.850 13.650 13.900
4.8 9.350 14.150
2 Monika Eland SMS Olsztyn 4.0 8.700 12.700 12.750
4.2 8.600 12.800
3 Paula Plichta SMS Olsztyn 4.6 8.550 13.150 12.700
3.7 8.550 12.250
4 Patrycja Dronia Palac Mlodziezy 4.0 8.950 12.950 12.550
3.7 8.450 12.150
5 Wanda Drelicharz Wisla 3.5 8.350 -0.1 11.750 11.800
3.5 8.350 11.850
6 Martyna Macholak Iskra 2.4 8.350 10.750 10.775
2.0 8.800 10.800
7 Jadwiga Onuszko Wisla 2.8 8.100 -0.1 10.800 10.725
2.0 8.650 10.650

Senior Bars Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Gabriela Janik Zawisza 5.2 8.000 13.200
2 Malgorzata Bulanda Palac Mlodziezy 3.7 7.750 11.450
3 Klara Kopec Wisla 4.1 6.750 10.850
4 Walentyna Smolka Palac Mlodziezy 4.1 6.600 -0.3 10.400
5 Patrycja Dronia Palac Mlodziezy 2.7 7.500 10.200
6 Monika Eland SMS Olsztyn 1.8 6.850 8.650
7 Wanda Drelicharz Wisla 1.2 6.850 8.050
8 Maja Dembowska MKS Gdansk 1.1 6.750 7.850

Senior Beam Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Gabriela Janik Zawisza 4.7 8.050 12.750
2 Katarzyna Jurkowska Wisla 4.8 7.450 12.250
3 Patrycja Dronia Palac Mlodziezy 5.1 6.900 -0.1 11.900
4 Monika Eland SMS Olsztyn 3.7 7.750 11.450
5 Paula Plichta SMS Olsztyn 4.6 6.900 -0.1 11.400
6 Ewelina Janus SMS Olsztyn 4.0 7.050 11.050
7 Malgorzata Bulanda Palac Mlodziezy 4.6 6.200 10.800
8 Klara Kopec Wisla 4.7 6.000 10.700

Senior Floor Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Gabriela Janik Zawisza 4.5 8.350 -0.1 12.750
2 Paula Plichta SMS Olsztyn 4.6 8.100 12.700
3 Monika Eland SMS Olsztyn 3.5 7.600 11.100
4 Patrycja Dronia Palac Mlodziezy 4.2 6.600 10.800
Jadwiga Onuszko Wisla 3.4 7.400 10.800
6 Wanda Drelicharz Wisla 3.2 7.400 -0.3 10.300
7 Klara Kopec Wisla 3.4 6.050 9.450
8 Martyna Macholak Iskra 2.0 6.750 8.750

Junior All-Around Final Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Barbara Sikora Iskra 12.033 10.467 10.967 11.267 44.734
2 Oliwia Luka Iskra 12.100 11.200 10.367 10.767 44.434
3 Iga Kowalczyk SMS Olsztyn 12.367 8.400 11.500 11.533 43.800
4 Wiktoria Kania SMS Olsztyn 11.467 10.067 9.133 10.767 41.434
5 Aleksandra Tulacz Wisla 11.467 7.067 9.200 9.733 37.467
6 Wiktoria Kucner SMS Olsztyn 12.267 2.833 10.533 10.433 36.066
7 Wiktoria Rebacz Wisla 11.300 6.500 8.167 9.867 35.834
8 Dorota Armatynska MKS Gdansk 10.100 6.167 8.233 10.233 34.733
9 Marcelina Wojcik Korona 10.867 2.267 10.500 9.200 32.834
10 Jowita Dunaj NTG Nysa 10.333 6.067 8.400 7.200 32.000
11 Julia Mikulska Iskra 10.433 —— 9.067 10.533 30.033
12 Anita Dluzen NTG Nysa 10.167 —— 9.133 8.900 28.200
13 Klaudia Mierzwiak NTG Nysa —— —— 7.633 —— 7.633
Sonia Le Khac Zawiska 11.000 8.833 12.133 10.267 42.233

Junior Vault Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total Average
1 Iga Kowalczyk SMS Olsztyn 3.7 8.850 12.550 12.425
4.0 8.300 12.300
2 Barbara Sikora Iskra Zabrze 3.5 8.700 12.200 12.050
3.3 8.600 11.900
3 Wiktoria Kucner SMS Olsztyn 3.5 8.700 12.200 11.600
2.0 9.000 11.000
4 Wiktoria Rebacz Wisla 2.8 8.550 11.350 10.925
2.0 8.500 10.500
5 Dorota Armatynska MKS Gdansk 3.5 7.550 -0.3 10.750 10.875
2.0 9.000 11.000
6 Marcelina Wojcik Korona 2.8 8.000 10.800 10.675
2.0 8.550 10.550
7 Aleksandra Tulacz Wisla 3.5 7.550 -0.3 10.750 10.325
2.4 7.500 9.900

Junior Bars Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Oliwia Luka Iskra 3.9 7.400 11.300
2 Barbara Sikora Iskra 3.6 7.100 10.700
3 Wiktoria Kania SMS Olsztyn 2.4 7.600 10.000
4 Iga Kowalczyk SMS Olsztyn 1.9 6.750 8.650
5 Wiktoria Rebacz Wisla 0.9 5.850 6.750
6 Aleksandra Tulacz Wisla 1.0 5.650 6.650
7 Dorota Armatynska MKS Gdansk 1.1 5.450 6.550
8 Jowita Dunaj NTG Nysa 0.9 6.300 -4.0 3.200

Junior Beam Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Wiktoria Kucner SMS Olsztyn 3.6 7.450 11.050
2 Iga Kowalczyk SMS Olsztyn 4.0 6.950 10.950
3 Julia Mikulska Iskra 4.1 6.800 10.900
4 Oliwia Luka Iskra 4.7 5.850 -0.1 10.450
5 Barbara Sikora Iskra 4.5 5.850 -0.1 10.250
6 Anita Dluzen NTG Nysa 3.2 6.300 9.500
7 Marcelina Wojcik Korona 3.2 6.100 9.300
8 Aleksandra Tulacz Wisla 3.4 5.700 -0.1 9.000

Junior Floor Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Oliwia Luka Iskra 4.2 6.850 11.050
Iga Kowalczyk SMS Olsztyn 3.5 7.550 11.050
3 Barbara Sikora Iskra 3.9 7.100 11.000
4 Julia Mikulska Iskra 3.4 7.200 10.600
Wiktoria Kucner SMS Olsztyn 3.3 7.300 10.600
6 Aleksandra Tulacz Wisla 3.1 7.300 10.400
7 Dorota Armatynska MKS Gdansk 3.2 7.050 10.250
8 Wiktoria Rebacz Wisla 2.5 6.800 -0.4 8.900
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s