2018 International Junior Team Cup Results

The 2018 International Junior Team Cup was held from April 21 through April 22 in Berlin, Germany.

All-Around Group 1 Results

Rank Athlete Nation FX PH SR VT PB HB AA
1 Nicolo Mozzato Italy 13.850 12.250 12.900 14.300 12.800 13.900 80.000
2 Mikhail Khudchenko Russia 13.200 11.900 13.850 14.150 12.750 13.000 78.850
3 Daniel Wörz SC Berlin (Germany) 13.050 13.000 12.850 13.200 13.000 13.500 78.600
4 Pavel Karnejenko Great Britain 13.050 12.350 13.350 13.650 12.950 12.800 78.150
5 Fabrizio Vaue Italy 12.200 12.750 13.250 13.250 13.250 13.400 78.100
6 Umberto Zurlini Italy 13.350 13.100 12.700 13.900 12.400 12.450 77.900
7 Krisztofer Meszaros Hungary 13.600 13.450 13.050 13.050 12.550 12.050 77.750
8 Ian Raubal Switzerland 12.800 11.600 12.800 13.750 13.200 13.450 77.600
9 Edoardo de Rosa Italy 12.550 13.750 12.750 13.600 12.050 12.700 77.400
Karim Rida SC Berlin (Germany) 13.400 11.800 13.450 13.950 12.200 12.600 77.400
11 Lewis Trebing Germany 12.900 13.150 13.200 12.950 12.700 12.400 77.300
12 Yumin Abbadini Italy 13.450 12.850 13.100 13.900 11.500 11.750 76.550
13 Andrin Frey Switzerland 12.650 12.250 13.050 14.300 11.050 13.000 76.300
Tim Randegger Switzerland 12.850 13.000 12.550 13.850 13.000 11.050 76.300
15 Leven Guddat SC Berlin (Germany) 11.850 12.350 12.050 13.950 12.850 12.750 75.800
16 Davide Bieri Switzerland 12.800 11.800 12.450 13.100 12.950 12.600 75.700
17 Olegs Ivanovs Latvia 12.750 11.950 12.850 13.850 11.550 12.650 75.600
18 Glenn Trebing Germany 11.250 12.450 12.950 13.950 11.650 13.200 75.450
19 Elies Rosieres France 11.750 12.550 12.350 13.900 11.800 12.850 75.200
20 Ivan Shestakov Russia 12.900 9.350 13.400 13.400 12.950 13.100 75.100
21 David Schlüter Germany 13.550 11.000 12.800 12.800 12.500 12.250 74.900
22 Lucas Kochan SC Cottbus (Germany) 13.500 12.950 11.300 13.450 13.050 10.550 74.800
Dimitri Florent France 12.950 12.450 12.450 13.200 12.100 11.650 74.800
24 Ondrej Kalny Czech Republic 13.100 11.600 11.200 14.450 11.850 12.150 74.350
25 Mehmet Ayberk Kosak Turkey 13.150 10.750 12.750 13.700 12.200 11.650 74.200
26 Franco Elian Sanchez Spain 12.300 10.800 12.800 13.100 12.800 12.350 74.150
27 Donnell Osbourne Great Britain 11.650 10.900 12.800 14.000 11.950 12.700 74.000
28 Daniel Schwed SC Berlin (Germany) 12.850 11.700 12.900 12.650 11.050 12.300 73.450
29 Mathys Cordule France 13.550 10.750 10.600 13.000 13.150 11.850 72.900
30 Martin Gudmundsson Iceland 11.600 11.200 12.250 13.550 11.950 12.150 72.700
31 Vladyslav Hrynevych Ukraine 12.100 11.800 13.050 12.350 11.850 11.400 72.550
32 Giovanni Zillio Italy 11.300 10.000 12.600 13.350 12.600 12.650 72.500
Robert Kirmes Finland 11.650 12.700 12.350 13.250 11.650 10.900 72.500
34 Ashton Kotlar Canada 12.850 11.150 10.950 12.950 12.800 11.600 72.300
35 Daniel Ponizil Czech Republic 13.450 12.200 13.250 13.850 13.050 6.000 71.800
36 Razvan Marc Romania 11.300 10.950 13.850 11.800 12.050 12.500 71.450
37 Eeli Mikkola Finland 12.200 10.450 11.550 12.800 12.450 11.850 71.300
38 David Bega Czech Republic 11.900 11.600 12.100 11.550 12.150 11.650 70.950
Uri Zeidel Israel 11.950 11.450 12.350 12.550 10.700 11.950 70.950
40 Isak Wargh Finland 12.300 11.150 11.400 12.950 11.450 11.550 70.800
41 Quentin Begue France 11.900 10.750 11.500 13.950 10.650 11.900 70.650
42 Guilherme Campos Portugal 12.450 8.450 12.500 13.100 12.050 11.950 70.500
43 Radoslav Rachev Bulgaria 12.800 9.800 11.450 12.900 11.500 11.950 70.400
44 Emilian Neagu Romania 12.400 9.050 12.850 13.000 10.900 12.100 70.300
45 Milan Hosseini SC Berlin (Germany) 10.400 12.600 12.100 12.850 11.300 10.800 70.050
46 Aleksandrs Litvinovs Latvia 11.900 11.300 10.500 12.900 11.950 11.200 69.750
47 Bilal Bulbul Turkey 11.750 10.550 11.650 11.800 11.800 11.300 68.850
48 Martin Fiala Czech Republic 10.400 9.800 12.200 12.500 11.750 11.950 68.600
49 Emre Oztekin Turkey 11.950 11.300 11.700 10.950 10.450 11.500 67.850
50 Jindrich Safran Czech Republic 11.100 8.700 11.200 12.950 12.600 11.250 67.800
51 Viktors Jermakovs Latvia 11.700 10.300 11.050 10.600 12.200 11.700 67.550
52 Elias Maximilian Graf SV Halle (Germany) 12.150 9.800 10.900 11.700 11.000 11.100 66.650
53 Benedek Tomcsany Hungary —— 12.050 13.050 13.000 13.100 12.050 63.250
54 Breki Snorrason Iceland 9.450 7.400 10.950 12.050 9.900 11.250 61.000
55 Moritz Rese KTV Chemnitz (Germany) —— 10.150 11.650 10.450 9.900 11.350 53.500
56 Mika Säfken Germany 11.700 12.700 —— 12.950 13.100 —— 50.450
57 Javidan Babayev Azerbaijan 11.650 —— 11.550 12.700 12.150 —— 48.050
58 Aghamurad Gahramanov Azerbaijan —— 11.400 11.700 —— 10.950 12.300 46.350
59 Roman Vashchenko Ukraine —— 11.100 12.500 —— —— —— 23.600

Floor Final Group 1 Results

Rank Athlete Nation Total
1 Nicolo Mozzato Italy 13.850
2 David Schlüter Germany 13.650
3 Daniel Ponizil Czech Republic 13.350
4 Karim Rida SC Berlin (Germany) 13.000
5 Mathys Cordule France 12.700
6 Krisztofer Meszaros Hungary 12.400
7 Lucas Kochan SC Cottbus (Germany) 11.950

Pommels Final Group 1 Results

Rank Athlete Nation Total
1 Edoardo de Rosa Italy 13.850
2 Tim Randegger Switzerland 12.850
3 Krisztofer Meszaros Hungary 12.500
4 Robert Kirmes Finalnd 12.200
5 Lewis Trebing Germany 12.000
6 Daniel Wörz SC Berlin (Germany) 11.900
7 Lucas Kochan SC Cottbus (Germany) 11.700

Rings Final Group 1 Results

Rank Athlete Nation Total
1 Mikhail Khudchenko Russia 13.650
2 Fabrizio Vaue Italy 13.200
3 Pavel Karnejenko Great Britain 12.950
4 Karim Rida SC Berlin (Germany) 12.800
5 Benedek Tomcsany Hungary 12.500
Vladyslav Hrynevych Ukraine 12.500
7 Daniel Ponizil Czech Republic 6.100

Vault Final Group 1 Results

Rank Athlete Nation Vault 1 Vault 2 Average
1 Martin Gudmundsson Iceland 14.000 13.400 13.700
2 Umberto Zurlini Italy 13.950 13.150 13.550
3 Olegs Ivanovs Latvia 13.750 13.150 13.450
4 Donell Osbourne Great Britain 13.450 13.350 13.400
5 Mikhail Khudchenko Russia 13.900 12.850 13.375
6 Ondrej Kalny Czech Republic 12.650 13.650 13.150

P-Bars Final Group 1 Results

Rank Athlete Nation Total
1 Mathys Cordule France 13.350
Fabrizio Vaue Italy 13.350
3 Mika Säfken Germany 12.900
4 Daniel Wörz SC Berlin (Germany) 12.600
5 Ian Raubal Switzerland 12.350
6 Daniel Ponizil Czech Republic 11.750
7 Lucas Kochan Germany 10.750
8 Benedek Tomcsany Hungary 10.550

High Bar Final Group 1 Results

Rank Athlete Nation Total
1 Nicolo Mozzato Italy 14.050
2 Daniel Wörz Germany 13.050
3 Glenn Trebing Germany 12.900
Ivan Shestakov Russia 12.900
5 Ian Raubal Switzerland 11.850
6 Elies Rosieres France 11.200

All-Around Group 2 Results

Rank Athlete Nation FX PH SR VT PB HB AA
1 Krisztian Balazs Hungary 13.100 12.600 13.100 13.100 13.600 13.250 78.750
2 Raekwon Baptiste Great Britain 12.600 12.350 13.300 14.400 13.300 11.950 77.900
3 Gabriel Burtanete Romania 13.300 12.200 13.100 14.000 12.500 12.100 77.200
4 Valentin Beskhmelnitsyn Russia 12.800 11.850 13.450 12.900 12.200 13.450 76.650
5 Samad Mammadli Azerbaijan 11.800 13.200 12.450 13.500 12.500 12.550 76.000
6 Vladislav Gudz Russia 12.700 11.700 13.250 13.950 10.500 13.500 75.600
7 Marc Heidelberger Switzerland 13.300 12.000 12.350 12.900 12.800 11.700 75.050
8 Bora Tarhan Turkey 13.400 10.800 12.300 13.850 12.400 11.600 74.350
9 Timothy Rossetti Switzerland 12.500 11.400 13.400 13.650 11.150 12.150 74.250
10 Mirko Galimberti Italy 12.900 11.300 13.450 13.300 10.450 12.300 73.700
11 José Nogueira Portugal 12.000 11.100 12.550 13.200 12.450 11.900 73.200
12 Marcus Stenberg Sweden 12.750 11.350 11.900 12.650 11.650 12.150 72.450
13 Vojtech Sacha Czech Republic 12.300 12.750 12.000 12.100 11.650 11.200 72.000
14 Willi Leonhard Binder SC Cottbus (Germany) 11.150 12.350 12.300 12.750 11.300 12.100 71.950
15 Teodor Trifonov Bulgaria 12.450 12.150 10.950 12.750 11.500 12.000 71.800
16 Evan Fedder Canada 12.700 11.400 12.250 11.400 12.000 11.600 71.350
17 Patrick Talbot Canada 11.800 12.600 11.300 10.900 12.400 11.800 70.800
18 Matthew Brown Canada 11.900 11.700 11.350 11.650 12.300 11.750 70.650
19 Akseli Karsikas Finland 12.900 10.350 12.400 12.450 10.050 11.000 69.150
20 Robert Burtanete Romania 12.350 10.050 10.350 12.950 11.900 11.450 69.050
21 Volodymyr Postoi Ukraine 13.200 9.750 12.700 10.700 10.850 11.350 68.550
22 Filipe Almeida Portugal 10.000 11.350 10.200 13.150 11.100 11.650 67.450
23 Jonas Behal Czech Republic 10.700 10.100 11.550 10.900 11.150 11.300 65.700
24 Lukas Houser Sweden 11.850 8.850 9.650 11.450 11.950 10.950 64.700
25 Noah Royer Canada 12.200 8.550 11.300 11.450 9.100 11.900 64.500
26 Eyal Zvi Indig Israel 11.900 12.500 8.900 10.950 8.750 10.900 63.900
27 Agust Davidsson Iceland 9.950 7.850 10.450 10.950 11.200 11.150 61.550
28 Eduardo Dray Portugal 10.550 8.850 10.950 11.000 9.900 9.700 60.950
29 Jonas Thorisson Iceland 10.300 3.500 10.000 13.550 11.650 11.800 60.800
30 Tobias Schnurr KTV Chemnitz (Germany) 12.350 8.900 5.650 10.400 9.950 11.050 58.300

Floor Final Group 1 Results

Rank Athlete Nation Total
1 Marc Heidelberger Switzerland 13.450
2 Bora Tarhan Turkey 13.300
3 Volodymyr Postoi Ukraine 13.200
Akseli Karsikas Finland 13.200
5 Mirko Galimberti Italy 13.150
Gabriel Burtanete Romania 13.150
7 Krisztian Balazs Hungary 12.750

Pommels Final Group 1 Results

Rank Athlete Nation Total
1 Samad Mammadli Azerbaijan 12.850
2 Krisztian Balazs Hungary 12.650
3 Raekwon Baptiste Great Britain 12.500
4 Patrick Talbot Canada 11.950
5 Eyal Zvi Indig Israel 11.550
6 Willi Leonhard Binder Germany 11.250
7 Vojtech Sacha Czech Republic 10.750

Rings Final Group 1 Results

Rank Athlete Nation Total
1 Raekwon Baptiste Great Britain 13.350
2 Krisztian Balazs Hungary 13.300
3 Gabriel Burtanete Romania 13.100
4 Timothy Rossetti Switzerland 13.000
5 Valentin Beskhmelnitsyn Russia 12.950
6 Mirko Galimberti Italy 12.550

Vault Final Group 1 Results

Rank Athlete Nation Vault 1 Vault 2 Average
1 Jonas Thorisson Iceland 13.850 13.100 13.475
2 Bora Tarhan Turkey 12.800 13.200 13.000
3 José Nogueira Portugal 12.700 12.900 12.800
4 Mirko Galimberti Italy 12.400 13.050 12.725
5 Raekwon Baptiste Great Britain 13.000 12.050 12.525
6 Samad Mammadli Azerbaijan 13.200 11.800 12.500

P-Bars Final Group 1 Results

Rank Athlete Nation Total
1 Samad Mammadli Azerbaijan 13.250
2 Krisztian Balazs Hungary 12.900
3 Marc Heidelberger Switzerland 12.400
4 Gabriel Burtanete Romania 12.300
5 Raekwon Baptiste Great Britain 12.150
6 José Nogueira Portugal 11.950

High Bar Final Group 1 Results

Rank Athlete Nation Total
1 Krisztian Balazs Hungary 13.450
2 Vladislav Gudz Russia 12.900
3 Mirko Galimberti Italy 12.150
4 Samad Mammadli Azerbaijan 11.150
5 Marcus Stenberg Sweden 10.350
6 Timothy Rossetti Switzerland 9.450

All-Around Group 3 Results

Rank Athlete Nation FX PH SR VT PB HB AA
1 Bozhidar Zlatanov Bulgaria 12.650 9.950 12.300 13.000 12.400 12.400 72.700
Danny Crouch Great Britain 13.400 10.650 11.950 12.750 12.000 11.950 72.700
3 Dmytro Prudko Ukraine 11.850 11.500 13.200 11.300 12.500 11.100 71.500
Marti Flores Spain 12.050 10.750 11.750 12.850 12.550 11.550 71.500
5 Luis Il-Sung Melander Sweden 12.150 10.950 12.050 13.100 11.750 11.400 71.400
6 Luis Lenhart SC Berlin (Germany) 12.200 11.200 11.100 11.700 11.950 10.900 69.050
7 Moritz Bulka SV Halle (Germany) 11.750 10.300 11.650 12.000 11.450 11.500 68.650
8 Botond Molnar Hungary 11.800 10.600 9.700 12.000 12.400 11.250 67.750
9 Alegzandar Metodiev Bulgaria 12.450 11.700 12.050 11.050 9.150 10.250 66.650
10 Lucas Buschmann KTV Chemnitz 12.050 9.800 11.300 11.500 10.750 11.150 66.550
11 Eliran Ioscovich Israel 11.000 10.300 11.650 10.850 12.300 10.250 66.350
12 Emil Adam Seeger SC Cottbus (Germany) 12.750 10.050 10.800 10.700 10.650 10.800 65.750
13 Ramin Damirov Azerbaijan 11.100 9.800 11.900 10.650 11.000 11.100 65.550
14 Milan Neshyba Czech Republic 11.650 10.150 11.100 10.300 11.400 10.250 64.850
15 Danila Maltuvnieks Latvia 11.850 9.050 10.300 12.350 11.700 9.150 64.400
16 Leon Hannes Pfeil SC Cottbus (Germany) 11.200 9.600 10.850 9.200 11.500 11.300 63.650
17 Dawiel Carrion Spain 11.800 7.000 11.300 12.800 9.950 10.100 62.950
18 Ferrie Blümel SV Halle (Germany) 10.800 10.100 9.750 9.800 10.950 10.050 61.450
19 Hans Wagner KTV Chemnitz (Germany) 11.350 10.150 9.700 10.100 9.550 10.400 61.250
20 Quentin Brandenburger Luxembourg 11.450 9.700 4.650 12.100 10.750 10.950 59.600
21 Finley Werner SC Berlin (Germany) 11.750 4.500 10.500 11.800 11.650 7.850 58.050
22 Anton Bulka SV Halle (Germany) 11.350 8.400 9.550 9.850 9.500 8.750 57.400
23 Kevin Kim SC Berlin (Germany) 10.900 8.700 5.300 11.600 9.200 11.100 56.800
24 Mert Öztürk SC Berlin (Germany) 10.750 9.350 3.850 10.900 10.700 10.500 56.050
25 Ronan Foley Luxembourg —— —— 8.950 11.500 11.400 —— 31.850

Floor Final Group 1 Results

Rank Athlete Nation Total
1 Danny Crouch Great Britain 13.150
2 Bozhidar Zlatanov Bulgaria 12.700
3 Emil Seeger SC Cottbus (Germany) 12.400
4 Luis Lenhart SC Berlin (Germany) 12.300
Luis Il-Sung Melander Sweden 12.300
6 Marti Flores Spain 12.200
7 Lucas Buschmann KTV Chemnitz (Germany) 11.650

Pommels Final Group 1 Results

Rank Athlete Nation Total
1 Danny Crouch Great Britain 12.150
2 Dmytro Prudko Ukraine 11.350
3 Alegzandar Metodiev Bulgaria 11.000
Marti Flores Spain 11.000
Luis Lenhart SC Berlin (Germany) 11.000
6 Luis Il-Sung Melander Sweden 11.700

Rings Final Group 1 Results

Rank Athlete Nation Total
1 Dmytro Prudko Ukraine 13.050
2 Luis Il-Sung Melander Sweden 12.300
3 Bozhidar Zlatanov Bulgaria 12.150
4 Danny Crouch Great Britain 12.050
5 Ramin Damirov Azerbaijan 11.850
6 Marti Flores Spain 11.650
7 Luis Lenhart Germany 11.100

Vault Final Group 1 Results

Rank Athlete Nation Vault 1 Vault 2 Average
1 Danila Maltuvnieks Latvia 12.600 11.700 12.150
2 Marti Flores Spain 13.200 11.050 12.125
3 Lucas Buschmann Germany 11.650 11.600 11.625
4 Ronan Foley Luxembourg 11.750 10.900 11.325
5 Bozhidar Zlatanov Bulgaria 12.300 9.550 10.925
6 Ramin Damirov Azerbaijan 10.500 10.350 10.425

P-Bars Final Group 1 Results

Rank Athlete Nation Total
1 Dmytro Prudko Ukraine 12.600
2 Bozhidar Zlatanov Bulgaria 12.500
3 Botond Molnar Hungary 12.250
4 Marti Flores Spain 12.200
5 Luis Lenhart SC Berlin (Germany) 11.900
6 Danny Crouch Great Britain 11.850
7 Eliran Ioscovich Israel 11.800

High Bar Final Group 1 Results

Rank Athlete Nation Total
1 Bozhidar Zlatanov Bulgaria 12.100
2 Danny Crouch Great Britain 12.000
3 Marti Flores Spain 11.950
4 Luis Il-Sung Melander Sweden 11.900
5 Leon Hannes Pfeil SC Cottbus (Germany) 11.450
6 Moritz Bulka SV Halle (Germany) 11.250
7 Kevin Kim SC Berlin (Germany) 11.150

Team Final Results

Rank Nation FX PH SR VT PB HB AA
1 ITALY 1 (Yumin Abbadini, Nicolo Mozzato, Fabrizio Vaue, Umberto Zurlini) 40.650 38.700 39.250 42.100 38.450 39.750 238.900
2 RUSSIA (Valentin Beskhmelnitsyn, Vladislav Gudz, Mikhail Khudchenko, Ivan Shestakov) 38.900 35.450 40.700 41.500 37.900 40.050 234.500
3 SWITZERLAND 1 (Davide Bieri, Andrin Frey, Tim Randegger, Ian Raubal) 38.450 37.050 38.400 41.900 39.150 39.050 234.000
4 SC BERLIN 1 (Leven Guddat, Karim Rida, Daniel Schwed, Daniel Wörz) 39.300 37.150 39.200 41.100 38.050 38.850 233.650
5 GREAT BRITAIN (Raekwon Baptiste, Danny Crouch, Pavel Karnejenko, Donnell Osbourne) 39.050 35.600 39.450 42.050 38.250 37.450 231.850
6 HUNGARY (Krisztian Balazs, Krisztofer Meszaros, Botond Molnar, Benedek Tomcsany) 38.500 38.100 39.200 39.150 39.250 37.350 231.550
7 GERMANY (Mika Säfken, David Schlüter, Glenn Trebing, Lewis Trebing) 38.150 38.300 38.950 39.850 38.300 37.850 231.400
8 CZECH REPUBLIC 1 (Martin Fiala, Ondrej Kalny, Daniel Ponizil, Vojtech Sacha) 38.850 36.550 37.450 40.800 36.650 35.300 225.600
9 FRANCE (Quentin Begue, Mathys Cordule, Dimitri Florent, Elies Rosieres) 38.400 35.750 36.300 41.050 37.050 36.600 225.150
10 ITALY 2 (Edoardo de Rosa, Mirko Galimberti, Giovanni Zillio) 36.750 35.050 38.800 40.250 35.100 37.650 223.600
11 ROMANIA (Gabriel Burtanete, Robert Burtanete, Razvan Marc, Emilian Neagu) 38.050 33.200 38.800 39.950 36.450 36.700 223.150
12 TURKEY (Mehmet Ayberk Kosak, Bilal Bulbul, Emre Oztekin, Bora Tarhan) 38.500 32.850 36.750 39.350 36.400 34.750 218.600
13 BULGARIA Alegzandar Metodiev, Radoslav Rachev, Teodor Trifonov, Bozhidar Zlatanov) 37.900 33.800 35.800 38.650 35.400 36.350 217.900
14 FINLAND (Akseli Karsikas, Robert Kirmes, Eeli Mikkola, Isak Warg) 37.400 34.300 36.300 39.000 35.550 34.400 216.950
15 CANADA (Matthew Brown, Evan Fedder, Ashton Kotlar, Patrick Talbot) 37.450 35.700 34.900 36.000 37.500 35.150 216.700
16 LATVIA (Olegs Ivanovs, Viktors Jermakovs, Aleksandrs Litvinovs, Danila Maltuvnieks) 36.500 33.550 34.400 39.100 35.850 35.550 214.950
17 SC COTTBUS (Willi Binder, Lucas Kochan, Leon Pfeil, Emil Seeger) 37.450 35.350 34.450 36.900 35.850 34.200 214.200
18 UKRAINE (Vladyslav Hrynevych, Volodymyr Postoi, Dmytro Prudko, Roman Vashchenko) 37.150 34.400 38.950 34.350 35.250 33.850 213.950
19 AZERBAIJAN (Javidan Babayev, Ramin Damirov, Aghamurad Gahramanov, Samad Mammadli) 34.550 34.400 36.050 36.850 35.650 35.950 213.450
20 PORTUGAL (Filipe Almeida, Guilherme Campos, Eduardo Dray, Jose Nogueira) 35.000 31.300 36.000 39.450 35.600 35.500 212.850
21 SPAIN (Dawiel Carrion, Marti Flores, Franco Sanchez, Fidel Serra) 36.150 28.550 35.850 38.750 35.300 34.000 208.600
22 SWEDEN (Lukas Houser, Luis Melander, Marcus Stenberg) 36.750 31.150 33.600 37.200 35.350 34.500 208.550
23 CZECH REPUBLIC 2 (David Bega, Jonas Behal, Milan Neshyba, Jindrich Safran) 34.650 31.850 34.850 35.400 36.150 34.200 207.100
24 SC BERLIN (Milan Hosseini, Luis Lenhart, Mert Öztürk, Finley Werner) 34.700 33.150 33.700 36.350 34.900 32.200 205.000
25 ISRAEL (Eyal Zvi Indig, Eliran Ioscovich, Uri Zeidel) 34.850 34.250 32.900 34.350 31.750 33.100 201.200
26 ICELAND (Agust Davidsson, Martin Gudmundsson, Breki Snorrason, Jonas Thorisson) 31.850 26.450 33.650 39.150 34.800 35.200 201.100
27 SV HALLE (Ferrie Blümel, Anton Bulka, Moritz, Bulka, Elias Graf) 35.250 30.200 32.300 33.550 33.400 32.650 197.350
28 KTV CHEMNITZ (Lucas Buschmann, Moritz Rese, Tobias Schnurr, Hans Wagner) 35.750 30.100 32.650 32.350 30.600 33.550 195.000
Advertisements

One thought on “2018 International Junior Team Cup Results

  1. Pingback: Resumen de la segunda quincena de abril de 2018 en gimnasia artística – Gimnastas.Net

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s