2018 Italian Gold Championships Results

The 2018 Italian Gold Championships were held from May 18 through May 20 in Padova, Italy.

Senior 1 All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Francesca Noemi Linari Brixia Brescia 13.950 11.450 12.900 13.050 51.350
2 Giulia Bencini Civitavecchia 13.500 12.450 12.850 11.950 50.750
3 Chiara Vergani Juventus Nova Melzo 12.600 12.950 12.850 11.550 49.950
4 Beatrice Bazzega Ardor Societa Cooperati 12.450 12.000 11.900 11.850 48.200
5 Melissa Bignotti Juventus Nova Melzo 13.700 10.250 11.350 12.300 47.600
6 Stefania Tagliabue Ginnastica Artistica Lissonese 12.900 11.100 11.500 12.050 47.550
7 Arianna Sborchia Sampietrina 13.100 11.350 11.150 11.350 46.950
8 Anna Galbusera Ghislanzoni 13.000 10.700 11.950 10.700 46.350
9 Emma Grisetti Centro Sport Bollate 12.300 10.650 11.100 12.150 46.200
10 Ilaria Tini Ginnastica Salerno 12.350 11.000 11.450 11.250 46.050
11 Martina Comin Audace 13.650 9.650 10.550 12.000 45.850
Giorgia Cipolloni E. Mattei 12.750 9.550 11.500 12.050 45.850
13 Martina Pozzoli Ginnastica Sampietrina 12.650 10.450 10.750 11.800 45.650
14 Laura Calvaresi La Costanza Andrea Massucchi 12.750 10.100 11.300 11.450 45.600
15 Ludovica Guarino Adesso Sport 11.950 11.100 10.350 12.050 45.450
16 Greta Fiorentino Fratellanza Savonese 12.150 10.700 11.350 10.950 45.150
17 Chiara Grassi Braccio Fortebraccio 12.950 8.950 11.750 11.250 44.900
18 Alexandra Kalmykova E. Mattei 12.700 9.900 11.500 10.650 44.750
19 Maria Vittoria Samogin Ginnica Giglio 13.050 10.500 8.900 11.850 44.300
20 Emma Novello Forza e Virtu 12.300 —— 12.000 12.600 36.900
21 Giulia Doria Corpo Libero 12.450 9.400 12.000 —— 33.850
22 Chiara Paggi Ginnastica Virtus e Pasqualetti 11.800 —— 10.350 10.450 32.600
23 Chiara Marchese Marcantonio Bentegodi 12.000 —— 11.400 9.150 32.550
24 Veronica Paset Junior 2000 12.050 —— 9.900 10.350 32.300
25 Viola Baldassarri Vis Academy 12.850 5.800 —— 11.500 30.150
26 Sofia Solari Vis Academy 12.850 —— —— 11.300 24.150
27 Erica Amato Societa Sportiva Dilettanti 12.450 —— 11.350 —— 23.800
28 Chiara Barcaccia Ginnastica Romana 12.600 —— —— 10.850 23.450
29 Anita del Bo Societa Ginnastica Pavese —— 11.200 —— 11.600 22.800
30 Sara Dalmasso Cuneoginnastica —— 11.100 10.900 —— 22.000
31 Rebecca Dionisi Adesso Sport —— 9.950 —— 11.500 21.450
32 Domiziana Mecenate Dil. Eur —— —— 8.950 11.100 20.050
33 Ingrid Nuvolara Casalbeltrame —— 8.400 —— 11.350 19.750
34 Chiara Castelnuovo Ghislanzoni 13.250 —— —— —— 13.250
35 Elisa Tonna Societa Sportiva Dilettanti —— —— —— 12.700 12.700
Gioia Meli Invictus —— —— 12.700 —— 12.700
37 Benedetta Migliorati Estate 83 12.650 —— —— —— 12.650
38 Iris Menardi La Marmora 12.600 —— —— —— 12.600
39 Greta Losano Di Torino —— —— —— 11.700 11.700
40 Sara Orsucci Casellina —— —— 11.450 —— 11.450
41 Gaia Balbo Polisportiva Edera Forli —— —— 10.800 —— 10.800
42 Eleonora Spiga Comunale Albano —— —— 10.700 —— 10.700
43 Claudia Favrin Junior 2000 —— —— —— 10.350 10.350
44 Chiara Bezzi Polisportiva Celle —— 10.150 —— —— 10.150
45 Elena Gensini Firenze —— 10.050 —— —— 10.050
46 Nicole Sammartino Olimpia Aosta —— —— 9.400 —— 9.400
47 Giada Rigon Gymnica Vicentina —— 8.400 —— —— 8.400

Senior 1 Vault Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Bonus Total
1 Martina Comin Audace 4.6 8.600 0.4 13.600
2 Francesca Noemi Linari Brixia Brescia 5.0 8.450 0.1 13.550
3 Melissa Bignotti Juventus Nova Melzo 4.6 8.650 13.250
Giulia Bencini Civitavecchia 4.6 8.650 13.250
Maria Vittoria Samogin Ginnica Giglio 4.2 8.650 0.4 13.250
6 Chiara Castelnuovo Ghislanzoni 4.6 8.550 13.150
7 Arianna Sborchia Sampietrina 4.6 8.300 12.900
8 Anna Galbusera Ghislanzoni 4.0 8.850 12.850

Senior 1 Bars Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Bonus Total
1 Giulia Bencini Civitavecchia 4.8 7.150 0.1 12.050
2 Francesca Noemi Linari Brixia Brescia 4.8 6.500 11.300
3 Anita del Bo Societa Ginnastica Pavese 4.5 6.450 10.950
Ludovica Guarino Adesso Sport 3.5 7.450 10.950
5 Sara Dalmasso Cuneoginnastica 2.9 8.000 10.900
6 Chiara Vergani Juventus Nova Melzo 4.7 5.650 0.1 10.450
7 Beatrice Bazzega Ardor Societa Cooperativa 3.8 6.600 10.400
8 Arianna Sborchia Sampietrina 3.3 6.600 9.900

Senior 1 Beam Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Bonus Total
1 Gioia Meli Invictus 4.8 8.150 12.950
2 Francesca Noemi Linari Brixia Brescia 5.3 7.400 0.2 12.900
3 Giulia Bencini Civitavecchia 4.9 7.750 0.2 12.850
4 Beatrice Bazzega Ardor Societa Cooperativa 4.6 8.000 12.600
5 Giulia Doria Corpo Libero 4.4 7.650 12.050
6 Chiara Vergani Juventus Nova Melzo 5.0 7.000 12.000
7 Anna Galbusera Ghislanzoni 4.7 7.000 11.700
8 Emma Novello Forza e Virtu 4.5 7.050 11.550

Senior 1 Floor Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Bonus Total
1 Elisa Tonna Dilettantistica 4.6 8.250 12.850
2 Francesca Noemi Linari Brixia Brescia 5.1 7.000 0.3 12.400
3 Emma Novello Forza e Virtu 4.6 8.100 -0.5 0.1 12.300
Stefania Tagliabue Lissonese 4.4 7.900 12.300
5 Ludovica Guarino Adesso Sport 4.3 7.900 -0.2 12.000
6 Melissa Bignotti Juventus Nova Melzo 4.7 7.650 -0.4 11.950
7 Giorgia Cipolloni E. Mattei 4.3 7.600 11.900
8 Emma Grisetti Centro Sport Bollate 4.3 6.600 -0.3 10.600

Senior 2 All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Irene Lanza Di Torino 13.950 13.600 12.700 12.450 52.700
2 Clara Colombo Juventus Nova Melzo 13.200 13.100 12.350 13.150 51.800
3 Sara Ricciardi Corpo Libero 13.600 12.200 12.650 13.100 51.550
4 Laura Todeschini Ghislanzoni 13.150 11.050 12.950 12.400 49.550
5 Caterina Vitale Ionica Gym 13.600 12.600 12.250 10.600 49.050
6 Alexia Angelini Ginnastica Artistica Lissonese 13.200 11.250 11.950 11.600 48.000
7 Alice Roncalli Polisportiva di Fino Mornasco 12.900 10.750 12.150 12.000 47.800
8 Martina Paganelli Civitavecchia 12.800 10.800 11.600 12.500 47.700
9 Martina Natale Victoria – Torino 12.050 10.750 12.350 12.300 47.450
Stella Roncalli Polisportiva di Fino Mornasco 12.500 11.100 11.900 11.950 47.450
11 Lisa Uggeri Fanfulla 12.050 9.500 12.750 12.050 46.350
12 Isabella Bartolucci Fanfulla 12.750 9.150 11.150 12.700 45.750
13 Michela Fasolato Societa Sportiva Dilettanti 11.350 10.000 12.100 11.900 45.350
14 Mara Rigamonti Ghislanzoni 12.100 8.300 10.950 12.200 43.550
15 Lara Bucciarelli Juventus Nova Melzo 12.550 —— 12.000 12.950 37.500
16 Aurora Maria Cocco Polisportiva Celle 12.700 —— 12.150 11.950 36.800
17 Chiara Conte Nuova Tor Sapienza 12.050 8.000 —— 11.200 31.250
18 Marcella Buzzolan Ginnastica Fortitudo 12.450 7.150 10.450 —— 30.050
19 Ana Maria Lache SGA Gymnasium 13.700 —— —— 12.500 26.200
20 Elena Rivaroli Palestra Ginnastica Ferrara 12.250 —— —— 10.800 23.050
21 Eva Donati Ginnica Giglio —— —— 11.550 11.500 23.050
22 Delia Marcotto Ginnastica Est Veronese 10.950 —— —— 11.100 22.050
23 Alessia Contatore Fratellanza Savonese —— —— 10.150 11.600 21.750
24 Beatrice Bonetto Fratellanza Savonese —— 9.750 —— 11.900 21.650
25 Valeria Fabiani Pro Lissone —— 10.300 10.900 —— 21.200
26 Olivia di Gregorio Victoria – Torino —— 10.800 10.150 —— 20.950
27 Melissa Cavazza Le Ginnaste 13.400 —— —— —— 13.400
28 Marta Novello Forza e Virtu 13.350 —— —— —— 13.350
29 Aurora Biondi Ginnica Giglio 12.500 —— —— —— 12.500
30 Marta Corbani Varesina Ginnastica e Scherma 12.250 —— —— —— 12.250
31 Silvia Levati Societa Sportiva Dilettanti —— —— —— 11.750 11.750
32 Silvia Tregnaghi Ginnastica Est Veronese —— —— 11.450 —— 11.450
33 Cecilia Scapoli Palestra Ginnastica Ferrara —— —— 11.350 —— 11.350
34 Alexia Gjeci Ginnastica il Poggetto —— —— 11.100 —— 11.100
35 Sara Alimonti Sport Academy Valley dei Casali —— —— —— 10.950 10.950
36 Giada Maraldi Renato Serra —— 10.850 —— —— 10.850
37 Anna Mikol Ginnastica Carso Muggia —— 10.300 —— —— 10.300
38 Sara Colombo Polisportiva di Fino Mornasco —— —— —— 10.100 10.100
39 Sara Bufis Invictus —— 9.900 —— —— 9.900
40 Marta Schiavo Brentella —— —— 9.200 —— 9.200

Senior 2 Vault Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Bonus Total
1 Marta Novello Forza e Virtu 5.0 8.800 0.5 14.300
2 Sara Ricciardi Corpo Libero 4.6 8.750 0.4 13.750
3 Ana Maria Lache SGA Gymnasium 4.6 8.650 0.4 13.650
4 Clara Colombo Juventus Nova Melzo 4.6 9.000 13.600
5 Irene Lanza Di Torino 4.6 8.450 0.4 13.450
6 Alexia Angelini Lissonese 4.6 8.800 13.400
7 Caterina Vitale Ionica Gym 4.6 8.550 -0.3 0.4 13.250
Melissa Cavazza Le Ginnaste 4.6 8.650 13.250

Senior 2 Bars Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Bonus Total
1 Clara Colombo Juventus Nova Melzo 5.4 7.900 0.1 13.400
2 Irene Lanza Di Torino 5.3 7.850 0.2 13.350
3 Sara Ricciardi Corpo Libero 4.9 8.100 0.1 13.100
4 Caterina Vitale Ionica Gym 4.7 7.700 0.1 12.500
5 Giada Maraldi Renato Serra 3.5 8.300 11.800
6 Laura Todeschini Ghislanzoni 3.6 8.150 11.750
7 Alexia Angelini Lissonese 5.0 6.250 0.2 11.450
8 Stella Roncalli Polisportiva di Fino Mornasco 2.8 6.950 9.750

Senior 2 Beam Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Bonus Total
1 Laura Todeschini Ghislanzoni 4.8 8.400 0.1 13.300
2 Irene Lanza Di Torino 4.8 7.850 12.650
3 Aurora Maria Cocco Polisportiva Celle 4.0 8.300 12.300
4 Martina Natale Victoria – Torino 4.7 7.550 12.250
5 Sara Ricciardi Corpo Libero 4.5 7.450 11.950
6 Lisa Uggeri Fanfulla 4.5 7.250 11.750
7 Alice Roncalli Polisportiva di Fino Mornasco 4.0 7.600 11.600
8 Caterina Vitale Ionica Gym 5.3 6.300 -0.1 11.500
9 Clara Colombo Juventus Nova Melzo 5.0 6.450 -0.1 11.350

Senior 2 Floor Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Bonus Total
1 Lara Bucciarelli Juventus Nova Melzo 4.7 8.300 13.000
2 Irene Lanza Di Torino 4.7 8.000 12.700
3 Sara Ricciardi Corpo Libero 4.4 8.550 -0.3 12.650
4 Isabella Bartolucci Fanfulla 4.1 8.400 12.500
5 Clara Colombo Juventus Nova Melzo 4.9 7.850 -0.4 0.1 12.450
6 Laura Todeschini Ghislanzoni 4.5 8.000 -0.3 12.200
7 Martina Paganelli Civitavecchia 4.5 7.600 12.100
8 Ana Maria Lache SGA Gymnasium 4.7 7.250 11.950

Junior 1 All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Giulia Messali Estate 83 12.600 11.900 12.850 12.650 50.000
2 Marta Morabito Olos Gym 2000 13.250 10.850 12.450 12.200 48.750
3 Sara Malatesti Ginnica Giglio 13.200 11.350 11.850 11.300 47.700
4 Carolina Quintavalle Ginnastica Heaven 12.200 10.550 11.950 12.350 47.050
5 Giovanna Novel Artistica ’81 Trieste 12.400 11.100 11.400 12.100 47.000
6 Federica Giannotto Centro Sport Bollate 12.450 10.050 12.300 12.100 46.900
7 Chiara Nicoli Invictus 12.250 11.650 10.450 12.300 46.650
8 Chiara Vincenzi Inside Wellness Gym 12.850 11.250 10.150 12.200 46.450
9 Valentina Pernice Brixia 12.800 10.200 10.400 12.500 45.900
10 Federica Letizia Renato Serra 12.200 10.400 11.800 11.200 45.600
11 Anna Danieli Artistica ’81 Trieste 10.750 11.400 12.000 11.300 45.450
12 Sofia Polizzi Auxilium 11.750 9.900 12.450 10.850 44.950
13 Carlotta Semprini Polisportiva Celle 12.550 10.400 10.200 11.650 44.800
14 Alessandra Soluri Polisportiva di Fino Mornasco 12.000 8.950 11.700 11.700 44.350
15 Vittoria de Filippi Invictus 12.250 10.250 9.550 11.000 43.050
16 Sofia Impallara Fides Societa Sportiva Dilettantistica 11.950 9.100 10.750 10.750 42.550
17 Bianca Benedetti Ginnica Giglio 11.600 9.900 10.000 10.400 41.900
18 Alessia Mariani Casselina 12.350 10.200 9.200 10.100 41.850
19 Senia Buti Montesport 12.350 9.200 10.400 9.800 41.750
20 Alessia Sabatini Aternum 11.950 —— 11.600 11.200 34.750
21 Federica Gatti Polisportiva Celle —— 10.100 10.850 11.000 31.950
22 Alessia Giglio Fratellanza Savonese —— 9.500 10.600 11.100 31.200
23 Sofia Valdes Fides Societa Sportiva Dilettantistica 11.300 8.000 10.150 —— 29.450
24 Nicole Cavanna Societa Ginnastica Pro Novara 12.200 —— 12.650 —— 24.850
25 Sara Stagni Mattei 12.200 —— —— 11.950 24.150
26 Gaia Nizzetto Corpo Libero 13.100 —— —— 10.900 24.000
Benedetta Rosola Estate 83 12.200 —— —— 11.800 24.000
28 Zoe Castellino Fratellanza Savonese 12.250 —— —— 11.500 23.750
29 Rebecca Arienti Pro Lissone 12.150 —— —— 11.500 23.650
30 Sofia Oggioni Juventus Nova Melzo —— 11.250 12.400 —— 23.650
31 Elena Ferrari Fratellanza Savonese 12.200 10.000 —— —— 22.200
Adua Dalla Mutta Corpo Libero —— 11.050 11.150 —— 22.200
33 Evita Zoppello Corpo Libero —— 9.400 —— 12.150 21.550
34 Alice Cipriani Ginnastica Heaven —— 10.600 —— 10.900 21.500
35 Vittoria Palma Ares 10.350 10.400 —— —— 20.750
36 Irene Sardi Saltavanti Empoli —— 9.750 —— 10.500 20.250
37 Alessia Palazzi Fratellanza Savonese —— 8.650 10.650 —— 19.300
38 Enrica Fiengo Centro A.G. Napoli —— 7.600 7.950 —— 15.550
39 Beatrice Volpato Artistica ’81 Trieste —— —— —— 12.400 12.400
40 Alessia Palerma Ginnastica Sampietrina —— —— 12.150 —— 12.150
41 Elisa Borello Ardor Societa Cooperati —— —— 12.000 —— 12.000
42 Ludovica Deusebio Consumatori Nordest 11.800 —— —— —— 11.800
43 Valentina Cau Amsicora 11.750 —— —— —— 11.750
44 Nicole Carone Ginnastica Sampietrina —— —— 11.450 —— 11.450
45 Greta Lorini Estate 83 —— 11.350 —— —— 11.350
46 Debora Leoni Rivoltana —— —— —— 11.300 11.300
47 Maria Lipovanu Montesport —— —— 11.200 —— 11.200
48 Sofia Bertoli Junior 2000 —— 11.000 —— —— 11.000
49 Sara Mezzalira Audace —— —— 10.600 —— 10.600
50 Giulia Piccinin Invictus —— 10.500 —— —— 10.500
51 Micaela Lucenti Millennium —— —— —— 10.450 10.450
52 Giorgia di Gregorio Fides Societa Sportiva Dilettantistica 10.350 —— —— —— 10.350
53 Sofia Chiumello Olimpia Aosta —— 9.900 —— —— 9.900
54 Carlotta Fiore Kerkent —— —— —— 9.300 9.300

Junior 1 Vault Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Bonus Total
1 Gaia Nizzetto Corpo Libero 4.2 8.900 13.100
2 Chiara Vincenzi Inside Wellness Gym 4.6 8.400 13.000
3 Marta Morabito Olos Gym 2000 4.6 8.400 -0.3 12.700
4 Sara Malatesti Ginnica Giglio 3.5 9.050 12.550
Federici Giannotto Centro Sport Bollate 4.0 8.550 12.550
6 Valentina Pernice Brixia Brescia 4.0 8.500 12.500
7 Giulia Messali Estate 83 4.0 8.350 12.350
8 Carlotta Semprini Polisportiva Celle 3.5 8.550 12.050

Junior 1 Bars Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Bonus Total
1 Chiara Vincenzi Inside Wellness Gym 4.3 7.850 12.150
2 Giulia Messali Estate 83 4.3 7.650 11.950
3 Greta Lorini Estate 83 4.3 7.450 11.750
4 Sofia Oggioni Juventus Nova Melzo 3.6 7.900 11.500
Anna Danieli Artistica ’81 Trieste 3.3 8.200 11.500
6 Chiara Nicoli Invictus 4.2 6.950 11.150
7 Sara Malatesti Ginnica Giglio 3.8 7.000 10.800
8 Giovanna Novel Artistica ’81 Trieste 3.0 5.900 8.900

Junior 1 Beam Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Bonus Total
1 Marta Morabito Olos Gym 2000 5.3 7.750 0.2 13.250
2 Federica Giannotto Centro Sport Bollate 3.7 8.600 12.300
3 Giulia Messali Estate 83 4.3 7.750 12.050
4 Anna Danieli Artistica ’81 Trieste 4.6 7.250 11.850
5 Nicole Cavanna Pro Novara 4.0 7.350 11.350
6 Sofia Polizzi Auxilium 4.0 6.750 10.750
7 Sofia Oggioni Juventus Nova Melzo 4.6 6.150 -0.1 10.650
8 Alessia Palerma Sampietrina 4.1 6.400 10.500

Junior 1 Floor Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Bonus Total
1 Marta Morabito Olos Gym 2000 4.8 8.200 0.1 13.100
2 Giulia Messali Estate 83 4.3 8.400 12.700
3 Valentina Pernice Brixia Brescia 4.6 7.900 0.1 12.600
4 Carolina Quintavalle Ginnastica Heaven 4.3 8.050 12.350
5 Chiara Vincenzi Inside Wellness Gym 4.8 7.200 0.1 12.100
6 Chiara Nicoli Invictus 4.4 7.600 12.000
7 Beatrice Volpato Artistica ’81 Trieste 4.5 6.100 10.600
8 Evita Zoppello Corpo Libero 4.4 6.300 -0.3 10.400

Junior 2 All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Camilla Campagnaro Audace 15.000 12.300 12.100 12.100 51.500
2 Giulia Cotroneo Civitavecchia 13.450 12.100 11.350 13.750 50.650
3 Micol Minotti Centro Sport Bollate 13.350 11.300 13.250 12.150 50.050
4 Carolina James Biancoverde 13.200 10.750 12.900 12.800 49.650
5 Luna Luschi Biancoverde 13.850 9.650 11.700 12.550 47.750
6 Ilaria Verna Biancoverde 13.300 10.850 11.400 11.950 47.500
7 Alessia Federici Propatria 13.100 9.600 10.500 13.850 47.050
8 Vittoria Tavanelli Invictus 12.700 11.800 10.950 10.600 46.050
9 Sofia Boggia La Marmora 12.050 10.100 12.350 11.200 45.700
10 Ramona Vandelli Vis Academy 12.300 10.000 11.300 11.700 45.300
11 Marta Sali Societa Ginnastica Pavese 11.200 11.050 11.300 11.300 44.850
12 Desara Pashaj Montesport 12.000 10.000 11.100 11.650 44.750
13 Sharon Anfuso Ionica Gym 10.600 9.850 11.850 12.150 44.450
14 Giulia Pizza Centro G.A. Stabi 12.800 9.700 8.650 11.600 42.750
15 Alice Colazilli Montesport 11.900 9.700 10.050 10.900 42.550
16 Ines del Bo Societa Ginnastica Pavese 11.500 9.650 10.050 11.150 42.350
17 Giada Villatora Corpo Libero 13.850 —— 9.450 11.350 34.650
18 Alice Vittori Giovanile Ancona 12.250 10.150 —— 11.800 34.200
19 Fatima Rosset Olimpia Aosta 11.850 10.600 —— 11.600 34.050
20 Martina Breda Corpo Libero 12.250 10.250 11.400 —— 33.900
21 Morgana Iannarelli Pro Lissone 12.000 10.100 10.700 —— 32.800
22 Giorgia Cipolleschi Pro Lissone 12.100 9.900 —— 10.500 32.500
23 Sofia Principi Ginnastica Virtus e Pasqualetti —— 9.800 11.200 10.250 31.250
24 Silvia Barchi Victoria – Torino 12.050 —— —— 11.500 23.550
25 Maria Malaspina La Marmora —— —— 11.700 11.350 23.050
26 Alice Mauri Pro Lissone 11.550 —— 11.400 —— 22.950
27 Sara Camba Ginnastica Heaven —— 10.000 11.950 —— 21.950
28 Vittoria Rocca Societa Ginnastica Pavese —— —— 9.450 11.650 21.100
Miriam Bogoni Ginnastica Est Veronese —— 9.900 —— 11.200 21.100
30 Alice Cavazza Le Ginnaste 11.800 —— —— —— 11.800
31 Maya Battistini Ginnastica Riccione 11.500 —— —— —— 11.500
32 Noemi Longo Sport Club Merano —— —— 10.950 —— 10.950
33 Carlotta D’Este Pol. Masi —— —— 10.650 —— 10.650
34 Nicole D’Amico Firenze —— —— —— 10.500 10.500
35 Giulia Zito Equilibrea —— —— 10.400 —— 10.400
36 Giulia Dettori Sportsardinia —— 10.150 —— —— 10.150
37 Marianna Lazzari Arial Gymnasium —— —— —— 9.800 9.800
38 Emanuela Marti Di Torino —— 9.700 —— —— 9.700
39 Vittoria Rispoli Mens Sana —— —— 9.450 —— 9.450
40 Francesca Comacchio Junior 2000 —— 9.300 —— —— 9.300

Junior 2 Vault Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Bonus Total
1 Camilla Campagnaro Audace 5.4 8.800 0.6 14.800
2 Giulia Cotroneo Civitavecchia 4.6 8.850 13.450
Giada Villatora Corpo Libero 4.6 8.450 0.4 13.450
4 Micol Minotti Centro Sport Bollate 4.6 8.700 13.300
5 Luna Luschi Biancoverde 4.1 8.350 0.4 12.850
6 Carolina James Biancoverde 3.7 8.750 12.450
7 Giulia Pizza Centro G.A. Stabia 3.7 8.150 11.850
8 Ilaria Verna Biancoverde 3.7 8.100 11.800

Junior 2 Bars Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Bonus Total
1 Camilla Campagnaro Audace 4.6 8.150 12.750
2 Vittoria Tavanelli Invictus 3.5 8.200 11.700
3 Carolina James Biancoverde 3.5 7.650 11.150
4 Fatima Rosset Olimpia Aosta 3.2 7.450 10.650
5 Giulia Cotroneo Civitavecchia 4.3 6.250 10.550
6 Micol Minotti Centro Sport Bollate 4.1 6.100 10.200
7 Ilaria Verna Biancoverde 2.6 7.250 9.850
8 Marta Sali Societa Ginnastica Pavese 2.8 6.700 9.500

Junior 2 Beam Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Bonus Total
1 Micol Minotti Centro Sport Bollate 5.0 8.000 0.3 13.300
2 Camilla Campagnaro Audace 4.5 8.200 0.1 12.800
3 Carolina James Biancoverde 4.6 7.950 12.550
4 Sara Camba Ginnastica Heaven 4.1 8.100 12.200
5 Maria Malaspina La Marmora 4.7 7.200 11.900
6 Sofia Boggia La Marmora 4.5 6.850 11.350
7 Luna Luschi Biancoverde 4.0 7.250 11.250
8 Sharon Anfuso Ionica Gym 4.5 5.700 10.200

Junior 2 Floor Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Bonus Total
1 Alessia Federici Propatria 5.0 8.450 0.2 13.650
2 Giulia Cotroneo Civitavecchia 5.2 8.200 0.2 13.600
3 Camilla Campagnaro Audace 4.5 8.250 0.1 12.850
4 Luna Luschi Biancoverde 4.5 8.100 12.600
5 Carolina James Biancoverde 4.5 8.000 12.500
6 Ilaria Verna Biancoverde 4.2 7.550 11.750
7 Micol Minotti Centro Sport Bollate 4.7 7.000 -0.3 11.400
8 Sharon Anfuso Ionica Gym 4.4 5.250 9.650

Junior 3 All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Valentina Giommarini World Sporting Academy 14.150 11.100 12.850 12.500 50.600
2 Alessia Canali Juventus Nova Melzo 13.700 12.800 11.800 11.900 50.200
3 Beatrice Pontoni Artistica ’81 Trieste 12.150 12.350 12.200 12.200 48.900
4 Alicia de Pirro SGA Gymnasium 13.250 10.350 12.200 12.250 48.050
5 Arianna Bellan Juventus Nova Melzo 12.650 11.550 11.350 11.900 47.450
6 Lucrezia Salvadori Lissonese 12.400 8.850 12.550 13.550 47.350
7 Francesca Arnaboldi Polisportiva di Fino Mornasco 12.100 11.150 11.750 11.750 46.750
8 Phoebe Toresani Ghislanzoni 12.800 10.200 11.200 12.050 46.250
9 Alessia Simoncini Societa Ginnastica Pavese 12.050 11.150 11.250 11.800 46.250
10 Gloria Danieli Artistica ’81 Trieste 12.200 11.050 11.450 11.000 45.700
11 Eleonora Flaugnatti Audace 12.300 11.550 10.750 11.050 45.650
12 Elisa Tagliapietra Ardor Societa Cooperati 12.150 10.000 11.200 12.250 45.600
13 Giada Montanari Biancoverde 13.400 8.300 11.700 12.150 45.550
14 Giulia Pavarotti Vis Academy 12.700 8.650 11.500 11.700 44.550
15 Rebecca Dotti Ginnastica Salerno 12.500 9.750 9.800 12.000 44.050
16 Sofia Verri Societa Ginnastica Pavese 11.950 9.800 11.550 10.200 43.500
17 Aurora di Simone Madas Societa 12.050 10.050 9.850 11.200 43.150
18 Laura Sicurelli Kerkent 11.900 8.700 9.850 12.400 42.850
19 Daniela Pieretti Ginnastica Salerno 11.800 9.450 9.900 11.300 42.450
20 Alessia de Franco Varesina Ginnastica e Scherma 11.350 9.500 9.650 10.800 41.300
21 Alice Porcu Victoria – Torino 11.450 7.000 10.250 12.300 41.000
22 Giulia Mancini Nuova Tor Sapienza 12.550 8.550 10.050 9.150 40.300
23 Alessia Chiesa Ginnastica Rovereto 12.300 9.450 —— 12.250 34.000
24 Andrea Toscano Ginnastica Salerno 11.750 11.000 —— 10.150 32.900
25 Vittoria Radaelli Varesina Ginnastica e Scherma 11.800 9.300 —— 10.200 31.300
26 Silvia Miorandi Eden Gym rovereto 11.850 —— 9.200 9.600 30.650
27 Gaia Iacometti Unione Sportiva Trecatese —— 9.350 10.250 10.800 30.400
28 Giulia Bramonti Nuova Tor Sapienza —— 9.350 9.600 11.050 30.000
29 Giorgia Campana Polisportiva di Fino Mornasco 13.000 —— 12.350 —— 25.305
30 Margherita Veggiotti Societa Ginnastica Pro Novara 12.300 —— 10.950 —— 23.250
31 Camilla Nistri Firenze 12.200 —— 10.250 —— 22.450
32 Alice Sereno Victoria – Torino —— 11.450 10.800 —— 22.250
33 Francesca di Domenico Casellina 11.750 —— —— 10.150 21.900
34 Elena Corigliano Casellina —— 9.600 —— 10.500 20.100
35 Alba Ricci Polisportiva Celle —— —— 10.150 9.500 19.650
36 Anita Montanarini Ginnastica Est Veronese —— 8.750 10.500 —— 19.250
37 Allegra Zandonai Ginnastica Rovereto —— 9.650 —— 9.250 18.900
38 Rachele Soffiati Marcantonio Bentegodi 11.850 —— —— —— 11.850
39 Sara Ortuso Victoria – Torino —— —— —— 11.600 11.600
40 Caterina Sunseri Palestra Ginnastica Ferrara —— —— —— 11.250 11.250
Giorgia Balottari Polisportiva di Fino Mornasco —— 11.250 —— —— 11.250
42 Veronica Serantoni Sport Academy Valle dei Casali —— 9.900 —— —— 9.900
43 Priscilla Irico Di Torino —— —— —— 9.650 9.650
44 Sefora Belli Polisportiva Mugello —— —— 9.550 —— 9.550

Junior 3 Vault Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Bonus Total
1 Valentina Giommarini World Sporting Academy 5.0 8.750 0.1 13.850
2 Giada Montanari Biancoverde 4.6 9.000 13.600
3 Alicia de Pirro SGA Gymnasium 4.6 8.850 13.450
4 Alessia Canali Juventus Nova Melzo 4.6 8.450 13.050
5 Giorgia Campana Polisportiva di Fino Mornasco 4.2 8.450 12.650
6 Giulia Pavarotti Vis Academy 3.7 8.900 12.600
7 Arianna Bellan Juventus Nova Melzo 4.0 8.200 12.200
Phoebe Toresani Ghislanzoni 4.0 8.300 -0.1 12.200

Junior 3 Bars Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Bonus Total
1 Alessia Canali Juventus Nova Melzo 5.1 7.650 0.1 12.850
2 Giorgia Balottari Polisportiva di Fino Mornasco 4.7 7.900 0.1 12.700
3 Beatrice Pontoni Artistica ’81 Trieste 4.7 7.650 12.350
4 Eleonora Flaugnatti Audace 3.7 7.850 11.550
5 Arianna Bellan Juventus Nova Melzo 3.4 8.000 11.400
6 Francesca Arnaboldi Polisportiva di Fino Mornasco 3.0 8.100 11.100
7 Alice Sereno Victoria – Torino 3.8 7.100 10.900
8 Alessia Simoncini Societa Ginnastica Pavese 4.5 6.300 10.800

Junior 3 Beam Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Bonus Total
1 Beatrice Pontoni Artistica ’81 Trieste 4.9 8.100 0.1 13.100
2 Lucrezia Salvadori Lissonese 4.7 8.050 12.750
3 Giada Montanari Biancoverde 4.7 7.900 12.600
4 Alicia de Pirro SGA Gymnasium 4.8 7.350 12.150
5 Valentina Giommarini World Sporting Academy 4.8 7.300 -0.1 0.1 12.100
6 Francesca Arnaboldi Polisportiva di Fino Mornasco 4.1 7.950 12.050
7 Alessia Canali Juventus Nova Melzo 4.7 7.200 0.1 12.000
8 Giorgia Campana Polisportiva di Fino Mornasco 4.1 7.200 11.300

Junior 3 Floor Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Bonus Total
1 Lucrezia Salvadori Lissonese 4.9 8.250 0.2 13.350
2 Valentina Giommarini World Sporting Academy 4.7 8.250 0.1 13.050
3 Alicia de Pirro SGA Gymnasium 4.6 7.650 0.1 12.350
4 Beatrice Pontoni Artistica ’81 Trieste 4.5 7.700 12.200
Alessia Chiesa Ginnastica Rovereto 4.5 7.600 0.1 12.200
Laura Sicurelli Kerkent 4.4 7.800 12.200
7 Elisa Tagliapietra Ardor Societa Cooperativa 3.9 7.900 11.800
8 Alice Porcu Victoria – Torino 4.3 7.450 11.750
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

w

Connecting to %s