2018 Asian Games Results

The 2018 Asian Games were held from August 20 through August 24 in Jakarta, Indonesia.

All-Around Final Results

Rank Athlete Nation VT UB BB FX Total
1 Chen Yile China 13.800 14.200 14.800 13.150 55.950
2 Luo Huan China 13.700 14.600 14.100 12.150 54.550
3 Kim Su Jong North Korea 14.300 13.500 13.100 12.700 53.600
4 Jon Jang Mi North Korea 13.300 14.050 12.350 11.850 51.550
5 Kim Ju-ri South Korea 13.450 13.150 12.200 12.600 51.400
6 Shiho Nakaji Japan 13.300 11.750 13.050 13.150 51.250
7 Farah Ann Abdul Hadi Malaysia 13.200 13.150 12.300 12.550 51.200
8 Kim Won Yong North Korea 13.500 13.100 12.100 12.400 51.100
9 Yeo Seo-jeong South Korea 14.600 9.900 12.500 12.900 49.900
10 Yun Na-rae South Korea 13.600 12.550 11.800 11.850 49.800
11 Yuki Uchiyama Japan 13.400 13.700 11.350 11.100 49.550
12 Tan Ing Yueh Malaysia 13.300 11.250 12.050 12.600 49.200
13 Fang Ko-Ching Chinese Taipei 13.350 12.100 11.250 12.400 49.100
14 Corinne Bunagan Philippines 13.250 12.300 11.300 12.100 48.950
15 Dipa Karmakar India 13.450 11.200 12.750 11.300 48.700
16 Nadine Joy Nathan Singapore 13.150 11.650 12.400 11.500 48.700
17 Chuang Hsiu-Ju Chinese Taipei 12.950 12.000 11.800 11.200 47.950
18 Aruna Budda Reddy India 13.400 11.400 11.850 11.250 47.900
19 Tran Doan Quynh Nam Vietnam 12.900 10.800 11.650 12.500 47.850
20 Rifda Irfanaluthfi Indonesia 13.500 8.550 12.400 12.650 47.100
21 Tienna Nguyen Vietnam 12.600 12.500 11.150 10.850 47.100
22 Pranati Das India 12.800 11.000 11.900 11.300 47.000
23 Aida Bauyrzhanova Kazakhstan 12.300 11.300 11.800 11.550 46.950
24 Sasiwimon Mueangphuan Thailand 12.500 11.400 11.400 11.450 46.750
25 Amalia Fauziah Indonesia 12.400 10.900 11.050 11.350 45.700
26 Thidaporn Khanthara Thailand 12.700 10.800 10.500 11.500 45.500
27 Arailym Meiram Kazakhstan 12.650 11.050 10.950 10.650 45.300
28 Ang Tracie Malaysia 12.700 9.800 11.350 11.250 45.100
29 Armartiani Indonesia 12.550 10.050 11.050 11.000 44.650
30 Bui Nguyen Hai Yen Vietnam 12.650 8.950 11.700 11.300 44.600
31 Sabina Turobova Uzbekistan 12.050 10.200 10.600 11.050 43.900
32 Olga Sanjiyeva Kazakhstan 12.650 10.400 9.500 11.150 43.700
33 Praewpraw Doungchan Thailand 12.750 9.950 10.150 10.400 43.250
Zhang Jin China 12.900 DNS 14.450 DNS DNF

Vault Final Results

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Total Average
1 Yeo Seo-jeong South Korea 5.8 8.725 14.525 14.387
5.4 8.850 14.250
2 Oksana Chusovitina Uzbekistan 5.4 8.950 14.350 14.287
5.2 9.025 14.225
3 Pyon Rye Yong North Korea 5.8 7.825 -0.3 13.325 13.875
5.8 8.625 14.425
4 Rifda Irfanaluthfi Indonesia 4.4 8.750 13.150 13.287
4.6 8.825 13.425
5 Fang Ko-Ching Chinese Taipei 4.6 8.925 13.525 13.187
4.2 8.650 12.850
6 Kim Su Jong North Korea 4.8 8.750 13.550 13.137
5.4 7.625 -0.3 12.725
7 Aruna Budda Reddy India 4.6 7.525 12.125 12.775
4.8 8.625 13.425
8 Pranati Nayak India 5.6 7.425 -0.3 12.725 12.650
4.4 8.175 12.575

Bars Final Results

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Total
1 Liu Tingting China 6.0 8.600 14.600
2 Luo Huan China 6.0 8.225 14.225
3 Jon Jang Mi North Korea 5.8 8.400 14.200
4 Yuki Uchiyama Japan 5.8 8.050 13.850
5 Farah Ann Abdul Hadi Malaysia 5.2 8.000 13.200
6 Kim Ju-ri South Korea 5.0 8.175 13.175
7 Yumika Nakamura Japan 5.1 7.975 13.075
8 Kim Su Jong North Korea 5.2 6.725 11.925

Beam Final Results

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Total
1 Chen Yile China 6.2 8.400 14.600
2 Kim Su Jong North Korea 5.2 8.200 13.400
3 Zhang Jin China 5.8 7.525 13.325
4 Shiho Nakaji Japan 5.0 7.600 12.600
5 Dipa Karmakar India 5.0 7.500 12.500
6 Pyon Rye Yong North Korea 5.0 7.400 12.400
7 Nadine Joy Nathan Singapore 4.7 7.625 12.325
8 Yeo Seo-jeong South Korea 5.1 7.125 12.225

Floor Final Results

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Total
1 Kim Su Jong North Korea 5.3 7.725 13.025
2 Rifda Irfanaluthfi Indonesia 5.0 7.750 12.750
3 Shiho Nakaji Japan 4.8 7.800 12.600
4 Kim Ju-ri South Korea 4.9 7.650 12.550
5 Chen Yile China 4.4 8.100 12.500
6 Tan Ing Yueh Malaysia 4.6 7.850 12.450
7 Yeo Seo-jeong South Korea 5.2 7.425 -0.2 12.425
8 Soyoka Hanawa Japan 4.5 7.875 12.375

Team Final Results

Rank Nation VT UB BB FX Total
1 CHINA 41.450 41.650 42.850 39.300 165.250
Chen Yile —— 13.500 14.750 13.400
Liu Jinru 14.100 —— —— 12.800
Liu Tingting 13.650 14.700 14.200 ——
Luo Huan 13.700 13.450 —— ——
Zhang Jin —— —— 13.900 13.100
2 NORTH KOREA 41.350 40.300 39.250 36.450 157.350
Jon Jang Mi —— 14.100 12.450 ——
Kim Su Jong 14.000 13.400 13.050 12.650
Kim Won Yong 13.250 12.800 13.750 11.800
Pyon Rye Yong 14.100 —— —— 12.000
3 JAPAN 40.700 38.500 39.350 38.600 157.150
Soyoka Hanawa 13.600 —— 13.450 12.700
Shiho Nakaji —— 12.450 13.100 13.200
Yumika Nakamura —— 13.500 12.800 ——
Yuki Uchiyama 13.500 12.550 —— ——
Yurika Yumoto 13.600 —— —— 12.700
4 SOUTH KOREA 41.650 38.750 35.550 34.400 150.350
Ham Mi-ju 13.700 —— —— 12.150
Kim Ju-ri —— 12.550 10.050 9.700
Lee Eun-ju —— 13.250 —— ——
Yeo Seo-jeong 14.550 12.950 13.400 12.550
Yun Na-rae 13.400 —— 12.100 ——
5 CHINESE TAIPEI 39.700 33.600 34.650 34.850 142.800
Chen Chian-Shiun —— 10.300 —— 11.600
Chuang Hsiu-Ju 13.150 11.650 11.200 ——
Fang Ko-Ching 13.750 11.650 11.950 12.450
Huang Hui-Mei 12.800 —— —— 10.800
Lai Pin-Ju —— —— 11.500 ——
6 MALAYSIA 39.150 34.900 31.000 35.050 140.100
Farah Ann Abdul Hadi 13.350 12.600 11.450 12.800
Tan Ing Yueh 12.850 12.400 9.750 11.300
Ang Tracie 12.950 9.900 9.800 10.950
7 INDIA 39.100 32.400 32.400 34.150 138.050
Aruna Budda Reddy 13.550 10.750 11.650 11.700
Mandira Chowdhury —— —— 9.450 ——
Pranati Das 12.300 10.950 11.300 11.600
Pranati Nayak 13.250 10.700 —— 10.850
8 INDONESIA 37.600 27.900 32.050 31.800 129.350
Armartiani 12.900 9.400 11.300 9.650
Tazsa Devira 11.800 8.300 10.300 10.500
Amalia Fauziah 12.900 10.200 10.450 11.650

Vault Qualification Results

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Total Average
1 Yeo Seo-jeong South Korea 5.8 8.800 14.600 14.450
5.4 8.900 14.300
2 Pyon Rye Yong North Korea 5.4 8.900 14.300 14.275
5.8 8.550 -0.1 14.250
3 Oksana Chusovitina Uzbekistan 5.4 8.900 14.300 14.200
5.2 8.900 14.100
4 Kim Su Jong North Korea 5.4 8.900 14.300 13.850
4.8 8.700 -0.1 13.400
5 Rifda Irfanaluthfi Indonesia 4.4 9.100 13.500 13.500
4.6 8.900 13.500
6 Pranati Nayak India 5.6 8.200 -0.3 13.500 13.425
4.8 8.550 13.350
7 Aruna Budda Reddy India 5.0 8.500 -0.1 13.400 13.350
4.8 8.500 13.300
8 Dipa Karmakar India 5.4 8.350 -0.3 13.450 13.225
5.6 7.500 -0.1 13.000
9 Fang Ko-Ching Chinese Taipei 4.6 8.750 13.350 13.050
4.2 8.550 12.750
10 Tan Ing Yueh Malaysia 4.6 8.700 13.300 12.975
4.0 8.650 12.650
11 Soyoka Hanawa Japan 4.6 8.400 -0.3 12.700 12.925
4.6 8.550 13.150
12 Tran Doan Quynh Nam Vietnam 4.6 8.400 -0.1 12.900 12.875
4.2 8.650 12.850
13 Olga Sanjiyeva Kazakhstan 4.2 8.450 12.650 12.725
4.2 8.600 12.800
14 Thidaporn Khanthara Thailand 4.2 8.500 12.700 12.650
4.0 8.700 -0.1 12.600
15 Praewpraw Doungchan Thailand 4.4 8.450 -0.1 12.750 12.450
3.7 8.450 12.150
16 Tsz Sum Elizabeth Chan Hong Kong 4.6 8.250 -0.4 12.450 12.325
3.7 8.500 12.200
17 Amalia Fauziah Indonesia 4.0 8.400 12.400 12.275
3.7 8.450 12.150
18 Ma Cristina Onofre Philippines 4.0 8.650 12.650 12.200
4.2 7.550 11.750
19 Chuang Hsiu-Ju Chinese Taipei 4.6 8.450 -0.1 12.950 12.150
4.0 7.950 11.950
20 Sasiwimon Mueangphuan Thailand 4.0 8.500 12.500 12.050
4.0 7.600 11.600
21 Sabina Turobova Uzbekistan 3.7 8.350 12.050 11.625
4.0 7.200 11.200
22 Liu Jinru China 5.6 8.700 -0.3 14.000 7.000
0.0 0.000 0.000
Truong Khanh Van Vietnam 3.7 8.450 12.150 DNF
DNS DNS DNS

Bars Qualification Results

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Total
1 Liu Tingting China 6.1 8.750 14.850
2 Luo Huan China 6.0 8.600 14.600
3 Chen Yile China 5.9 8.300 14.200
4 Jon Jang Mi North Korea 5.7 8.350 14.050
5 Yuki Uchiyama Japan 5.6 8.100 13.700
6 Kim Su Jong North Korea 5.4 8.100 13.500
7 Yumika Nakamura Japan 5.1 8.200 13.300
8 Kim Ju-ri South Korea 5.0 8.150 13.150
9 Farah Ann Abdul Hadi Malaysia 5.3 7.850 13.150
10 Kim Won Yong North Korea 4.9 8.200 13.100
11 Lee Eun-ju South Korea 5.0 8.100 13.100
12 Jong Un Gyong North Korea 5.1 7.900 13.000
13 Yun Na-rae South Korea 5.0 7.550 12.550
14 Tienna Nguyen Vietnam 4.4 8.100 12.500
15 Corinne Bunagan Philippines 5.2 7.100 12.300
16 Chen Chian-Shiun Cihnese Taipei 4.0 8.250 12.250
17 Yurika Yumoto Japan 4.6 7.650 12.250
18 Fang Ko-Ching Chinese Taipei 4.1 8.000 12.100
19 Chuang Hsiu-Ju Chinese Taipei 4.0 8.000 12.000
20 Tazsa Devira Indonesia 4.0 7.950 11.950
21 Shiho Nakaji Japan 4.5 7.250 11.750
22 Nadine Joy Nathan Singapore 4.4 7.250 11.650
23 Aruna Budda Reddy India 3.8 7.600 11.400
24 Sasiwimon Mueangphuan Thailand 3.9 7.500 11.400
25 Aida Bauyrzhanova Kazakhstan 3.8 7.500 11.300
26 Tan Ing Yueh Malaysia 4.4 6.850 11.250
27 Dipa Karmakar India 4.2 7.000 11.200
28 Arailym Meiram Kazakhstan 3.7 7.350 11.050
29 Lai Pin-Ju Chinese Taipei 3.6 7.400 11.000
30 Pranati Das India 3.9 7.100 11.000
31 Amalia Fauziah Indonesia 2.8 8.100 10.900
32 Thidaporn Khanthara Thailand 2.8 8.000 10.800
33 Tran Doan Quynh Nam Vietnam 4.3 6.500 10.800
34 Olga Sanjiyeva Kazakhstan 3.7 6.700 10.400
35 Sabina Turobova Uzbekistan 3.5 6.700 10.200
36 Pranati Nayak India 4.0 6.200 10.200
37 Armartiani Indonesia 2.5 7.550 10.050
38 Praewpraw Doungchan Thailand 4.3 5.650 9.950
39 Yeo Seo-jeong South Korea 4.8 5.100 9.900
40 Ang Tracie Malaysia 1.0 8.800 9.800
41 Kanyanat Boontoeng Thailand 3.2 5.800 9.000
42 Bui Nguyen Hai Yen Vietnam 2.7 6.250 8.950
43 Rifda Irfanaluthfi Indonesia 2.7 5.850 8.550

Beam Qualification Results

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Total
1 Chen Yile China 6.3 8.500 14.800
2 Zhang Jin China 5.8 8.650 14.450
3 Luo Huan China 6.0 8.100 14.100
4 Liu Tingting China 5.9 8.150 -0.1 13.950
5 Kim Su Jong North Korea 5.2 7.900 13.100
6 Shiho Nakaji Japan 5.3 7.750 13.050
7 Dipa Karmakar India 5.0 7.750 12.750
Pyon Rye Yong North Korea 5.0 7.750 12.750
9 Yeo Seo-jeong South Korea 5.9 6.600 12.500
10 Nadine Joy Nathan Singapore 4.7 7.700 12.400
11 Rifda Irfanaluthfi Indonesia 4.9 7.500 12.400
12 Jon Jang Mi North Korea 5.0 7.350 12.350
13 Farah Ann Abdul Hadi Malaysia 4.4 7.900 12.300
14 Kim Ju-ri South Korea 5.2 7.000 12.200
15 Lee Eun-ju South Korea 4.5 7.650 12.150
16 Yumika Nakamura Japan 4.9 7.300 -0.1 12.100
17 Kim Won Yong North Korea 5.7 6.400 12.100
18 Tan Ing Yueh Malaysia 5.1 6.950 12.050
19 Pranati Das India 4.4 7.500 11.900
20 Ng Yan Yin Hong Kong 4.6 7.300 11.900
21 Aruna Budda Reddy India 4.4 7.450 11.850
22 Oksana Chusovitina Uzbekistan 4.5 7.300 11.800
23 Chuang Hsiu-Ju Chinese Taipei 4.6 7.200 11.800
24 Aida Bauyrzhanova Kazakhstan 4.9 6.900 11.800
25 Yun Na-rae South Korea 5.2 6.600 11.800
26 Lai Pin-Ju Chinese Taipei 5.3 6.500 11.800
27 Bui Nguyen Hai Yen Vietnam 4.4 7.300 11.700
28 Tran Doan Quynh Nam Vietnam 5.5 6.150 11.650
29 Sze En Tan Singapore 4.6 6.900 11.500
30 Sasiwimon Mueangphuan Thailand 4.7 6.700 11.400
31 Ang Tracie Malaysia 4.7 6.650 11.350
32 Yuki Uchiyama Japan 5.3 6.050 11.350
33 Corinne Bunagan Philippines 4.6 6.700 11.300
34 Fang Ko-Ching Chinese Taipei 4.8 6.450 11.250
35 Tienna Nguyen Vietnam 5.0 6.250 -0.1 11.150
36 Soyoka Hanawa Japan 5.2 5.900 11.100
37 Armartiani Indonesia 4.2 6.850 11.050
38 Amalia Fauziah Indonesia 4.7 6.350 11.050
39 Arailym Meiram Kazakhstan 4.4 6.550 10.950
40 Tazsa Devira Indonesia 4.6 6.300 10.900
41 Huang Hui-Mei Chinese Taipei 4.5 6.150 10.650
42 Sabina Turobova Uzbekistan 4.2 6.500 -0.1 10.600
43 Kanyanat Boontoeng Thailand 3.5 7.050 10.550
44 Thidaporn Khanthara Thailand 4.6 5.900 10.500
45 Truong Khanh Van Vietnam 4.5 5.900 10.400
46 Mandira Chowdhury India 4.4 6.050 -0.1 10.350
47 Praewpraw Doungchan Thailand 4.1 6.050 10.150
48 Olga Sanjiyeva Kazakhstan 4.3 5.300 -0.1 9.500
49 Jana El-Keky Qatar 3.4 5.400 8.800

Floor Qualification Results

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Total
1 Chen Yile China 5.0 8.150 13.150
Shiho Nakaji Japan 5.0 8.150 13.150
3 Yeo Seo-jeong South Korea 5.3 7.600 12.900
4 Kim Su Jong North Korea 5.3 7.400 12.700
5 Rifda Irfanaluthfi Indonesia 4.9 7.750 12.650
6 Soyoka Hanawa Japan 4.7 7.900 12.600
7 Tan Ing Yueh Malaysia 4.8 7.800 12.600
8 Kim Ju-ri South Korea 5.1 7.500 12.600
9 Farah Ann Abdul Hadi Malaysia 4.6 7.950 12.550
10 Ham Mi-ju South Korea 4.6 7.900 12.500
11 Tran Doan Quynh Nam Vietnam 5.0 7.500 12.500
12 Pyon Rye Yong North Korea 4.8 7.650 12.450
13 Yurika Yumoto Japan 4.8 7.600 12.400
14 Fang Ko-Ching Chinese Taipei 4.9 7.500 12.400
15 Kim Won Yong North Korea 5.0 7.400 12.400
16 Liu Jinru China 4.7 7.700 -0.1 12.300
17 Luo Huan China 4.8 7.350 12.150
18 Corinne Bunagan Philippines 4.6 7.500 12.100
19 Truong Khanh Van Vietnam 4.3 7.600 11.900
20 Jon Jang Mi North Korea 4.7 7.250 -0.1 11.850
21 Yun Na-rae South Korea 4.8 7.150 -0.1 11.850
22 Chen Chian-Shiun Chinese Taipei 4.4 7.400 11.800
23 Aida Bauyrzhanova Kazakhstan 4.3 7.250 11.550
24 Nadine Joy Nathan Singapore 4.4 7.100 11.500
Thidaporn Khanthara Thailand 4.4 7.100 11.500
26 Sasiwimon Mueangphuan Thailand 4.6 7.150 -0.3 11.450
27 Amalia Fauziah Indonesia 4.4 7.250 -0.3 11.350
28 Dipa Karmakar India 4.2 7.100 11.300
29 Bui Nguyen Hai Yen Vietnam 4.4 7.000 -0.1 11.300
30 Pranati Das India 4.3 7.000 11.300
31 Ang Tracie Malaysia 3.5 7.750 11.250
32 Aruna Budda Reddy India 4.0 7.250 11.250
33 Chuang Hsiu-Ju Chinese Taipei 4.2 7.000 11.200
34 Olga Sanjiyeva Kazakhstan 4.4 6.750 11.150
35 Yuki Uchiyama Japan 4.6 6.500 11.100
36 Sabina Turobova Uzbekistan 3.9 7.150 11.050
37 Armartiani Indonesia 4.2 6.800 11.000
38 Tienna Nguyen Vietnam 4.6 6.250 10.850
39 Pranati Nayak India 4.2 6.650 -0.1 10.750
40 Ma Cristina Onofre Philippines 4.4 6.350 10.750
41 Arailym Meiram Kazakhstan 4.4 6.250 10.650
42 Huang Hui-Mei Chinese Taipei 4.3 6.200 10.500
43 Praewpraw Doungchan Thailand 4.5 5.900 10.400
44 Sze En Tan Singapore 4.4 6.350 -0.4 10.350
45 Tazsa Devira Indonesia 3.8 5.550 -0.3 9.050

Team Qualification Results

Rank Nation VT UB BB FX Total
1 CHINA 41.500 43.650 43.350 37.600 166.100
Chen Yile 13.800 14.200 14.800 13.150
Liu Jinru 14.000 —— —— 12.300
Liu Tingting —— 14.850 13.950 ——
Luo Huan 13.700 14.600 14.100 12.150
Zhang Jin 12.900 —— 14.450 ——
2 NORTH KOREA 42.100 40.650 38.200 37.550 158.500
Jon Jang Mi 13.300 14.050 12.350 11.850
Jong Un Gyong —— 13.000 —— ——
Kim Su Jong 14.300 13.500 13.100 12.700
Kim Won Yong 13.500 13.100 12.100 12.400
Pyon Rye Yong 14.300 —— 12.750 12.450
3 SOUTH KOREA 41.650 38.800 36.850 38.000 155.300
Ham Mi-ju 13.450 —— —— 12.500
Kim Ju-ry 13.450 13.150 12.200 12.600
Lee Eun-ju —— 13.100 12.150 ——
Yeo Seo-jeong 14.600 9.900 12.500 12.900
Yun Na-rae 13.600 12.550 11.800 11.850
4 JAPAN 40.050 39.250 36.500 38.150 153.950
Soyoka Hanawa 12.700 —— 11.100 12.600
Shiho Nakaji 13.300 11.750 13.050 13.150
Yumika Nakamura 13.350 13.300 12.100 ——
Yuki Uchiyama 13.400 13.700 11.350 11.100
Yurika Yumoto —— 12.250 —— 12.400
5 CHINESE TAIPEI 39.400 36.350 34.850 35.400 146.000
Chen Chian-Shiun —— 12.250 —— 11.800
Chuang Hsiu-Ju 12.950 12.000 11.800 11.200
Fang Ko-Ching 13.350 12.100 11.250 12.400
Huang Hui-Mei 13.100 —— 10.650 10.500
Lai Pin-Ju 12.750 11.000 11.800 ——
6 MALAYSIA 39.200 34.200 35.700 36.400 145.500
Farah Ann Abdul Hadi 13.200 13.150 12.300 12.550
Tan Ing Yueh 13.300 11.250 12.050 12.600
Ang Tracie 12.700 9.800 11.350 11.250
7 INDIA 40.350 33.600 36.500 33.850 144.300
Aruna Budda Reddy 13.400 11.400 11.850 11.250
Mandira Chowdhury —— —— 10.350 ——
Pranati Das 12.800 11.000 11.900 11.300
Dipa Karmakar 13.450 11.200 12.750 11.300
Pranati Nayak 13.500 10.200 —— 10.750
8 INDONESIA 38.450 32.900 34.500 35.000 140.850
Armartiani 12.550 10.050 11.050 11.000
Nur Cahya 12.000 —— —— ——
Tazsa Devira —— 11.950 10.900 9.050
Amalia Fauziah 12.400 10.900 11.050 11.350
Rifda Irfanaluthfi 13.500 8.550 12.400 12.650
9 VIETNAM 38.150 32.250 34.500 35.700 140.600
Bui Nguyen Hai Yen 12.650 8.950 11.700 11.300
Tienna Nguyen 12.600 12.500 11.150 10.850
Tran Doan Quynh Nam 12.900 10.800 11.650 12.500
Truong Khanh Van 12.150 —— 10.400 11.900
10 THAILAND 38.050 32.150 32.450 33.350 136.000
Kanyanat Boontoeng 12.600 9.000 10.550 ——
Praewpraw Doungchan 12.750 9.950 10.150 10.400
Thidaporn Khanthara 12.700 10.800 10.500 11.500
Sasiwimon Mueangphuan 12.500 11.400 11.400 11.450
11 KAZAKHSTAN 37.600 32.750 32.250 33.350 135.950
Aida Bauyrzhanova 12.300 11.300 11.800 11.550
Arailym Meiram 12.650 11.050 10.950 10.650
Olga Sanjiyeva 12.650 10.400 9.500 11.150
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s