2019 British Championships Results

The 2019 British Championships were held from March 14 through March 17 in Liverpool, England.

Senior All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Ellie Downie Notts 14.750 14.900 13.200 13.150 56.000
2 Kelly Simm Dynamo 13.950 14.650 12.900 13.550 55.050
3 Amelie Morgan The Academy 14.650 13.400 13.300 13.450 54.800
4 Alice Kinsella Park Wrekin 14.400 14.200 12.600 13.350 54.550
5 Georgia-Mae Fenton East London 13.700 14.850 13.500 12.150 54.200
6 Emily Thomas Clwb Cymru Caerdydd 14.000 13.100 11.650 12.850 51.600
7 Jessica Daykin Wiltshire 13.100 12.550 12.700 13.200 51.550
8 Taeja James Birmingham 14.200 10.150 13.200 13.800 51.350
9 Phoebe Jakubczyk The Academy 13.600 13.250 12.700 10.550 50.100
10 Megan Bridge Gymmagic 13.750 11.700 11.700 12.750 49.900
11 Hallie Copperwheat Sapphire 13.150 12.700 12.450 11.000 49.300
12 Ellee Cheetham Manchester 13.150 12.150 12.200 11.750 49.250
13 Emily Bremner DGC2k 13.250 11.600 11.550 12.400 48.800
14 Mia Scott South Durham 13.050 12.400 11.000 12.000 48.450
15 Ellie Patrick Dynamic 13.400 11.500 10.950 12.400 48.250
16 Sarah McKenzie Glasgow 13.050 10.950 12.050 11.900 47.950
17 Olivia Williams Liverpool 12.700 11.450 11.600 11.900 47.650
18 Kirsty Fowler Aberdeen 12.900 11.300 11.350 11.950 47.500
19 Cara Kennedy Glasgow 13.400 11.300 12.000 10.600 47.300
20 Ellie Russell West Lothian 12.900 12.050 10.300 11.950 47.200
21 Caitlin Lochhead Bristol Hawks 12.200 10.250 12.500 12.200 47.150
22 Amelia Knight The Academy 13.200 11.700 9.700 12.500 47.100
23 Lottie Smith Notts 11.950 11.050 11.850 11.800 46.650
24 Isla Warr Park Wrekin 12.150 12.350 11.050 11.000 46.550
25 Annabel Agba East London 13.050 10.850 11.350 10.400 45.650
26 Leah Rockett South Durham 12.450 9.550 11.550 11.750 45.300
27 Laura Cooke Norfolk Academy 12.900 11.450 10.350 10.600 45.300
28 Lucy Robinson Bury Spectrum 12.000 10.550 10.700 11.950 45.200
29 Eshe Bernard Park Wrekin 12.800 9.900 11.200 11.100 45.000
30 Megan Morrison Glasgow 12.350 10.100 10.650 11.900 45.000
31 Izzy Hilliard Leatherhead & Dorking 11.750 10.950 10.600 11.650 44.950
32 Lauren Matthews Sapphire 12.200 10.650 10.300 11.750 44.900
33 Tayah Askham Dynamo 12.100 10.800 10.550 11.450 44.900
34 Gypsy Squires Sapphire 12.050 11.100 10.350 11.350 44.850
35 Megan Splain Pinewood 12.200 10.950 9.650 11.650 44.450
36 Lauren Billingham Leeds 12.100 11.000 9.250 11.150 43.500
37 Thea Dane Notts 12.350 7.000 9.650 10.600 39.600
38 Claudia Fragapane Bristol Hawks —— 13.250 10.900 14.350 38.500
39 Holly Jones Swansea 13.550 —— 11.550 11.600 36.700
40 Tomique Gibson South Essex —— 12.100 11.450 12.700 36.250
41 Lana Chilton Newcastle —— 10.500 11.450 12.400 34.350
42 Pippa Chalmers Workshop 12.150 —— 10.900 11.200 34.250
43 Gabby Jupp Sapphire —— 14.050 10.950 —— 25.000
44 Lauren Jones Warrington —— 11.500 11.750 —— 23.250
45 Isabella Tolometti Garioch —— —— 8.500 9.000 17.500
46 Olivia Rabaiotti Clwb Cymru Caerdydd —— 12.200 —— —— 12.200

Senior Guest All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Jessica Castles Heathrow (Sweden) 13.550 12.300 12.450 12.900 51.200
2 Nicole Coman Park Wrekin (Romania) 12.750 10.900 11.150 11.500 46.300
3 Chiara Bunce Heathrow (Slovakia) 13.200 9.700 11.550 11.650 46.100
4 Jane Heffernan Renmore (Ireland) 11.750 11.250 11.550 10.500 45.050
5 Yoana Yankova Hinckley (Bulgaria) —— —— 8.350 11.400 19.750
6 Emma Slevin Renmore (Ireland) —— —— 12.750 —— 12.750

Senior Vault Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND/Bonus Total Average
1 Ellie Downie Notts 5.4 9.050 14.450 14.325
5.2 9.000 14.200
2 Phoebe Jakubczyk The Academy 4.6 9.050 13.650 13.200
4.1 8.650 12.750
3 Megan Bridge Gymmagic 5.0 8.650 13.650 13.125
4.1 8.500 12.600
4 Holly Jones Swansea 4.6 8.600 13.200 12.975
4.0 8.750 12.750
5 Ellie Russell West Lothian 4.6 8.650 -0.1 13.150 12.925
4.2 8.500 12.700
6 Laura Cooke Norfolk Academy 4.6 8.400 13.000 12.750
3.7 8.800 12.500
7 Emily Thomas Clwb Cymru Caerdydd 5.0 7.700 12.700 12.675
4.1 8.550 12.650
8 Ellee Cheetham Manchester 4.6 8.700 13.300 12.625
3.5 8.450 11.950

Senior Bars Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND/Bonus Total
1 Georgia-Mae Fenton East London 6.2 8.600 +0.2 15.000
2 Alice Kinsella Park Wrekin 5.8 7.950 +0.2 13.950
3 Amelie Morgan The Academy 5.7 8.100 13.800
4 Claudia Fragapane Bristol Hawks 5.2 7.500 +0.3 13.000
5 Gabby Jupp Sapphire 5.6 6.950 +0.2 12.750
6 Hallie Copperwheat Sapphire 4.5 7.750 +0.2 12.450
7 Emily Thomas Clwb Cymru Caerdydd 5.0 7.050 +0.2 12.250
8 Phoebe Jakubczyk The Academy 4.5 6.750 11.250

Senior Beam Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND/Bonus Total
1 Georgia-Mae Fenton East London 4.9 8.900 13.800
2 Jessica Daykin Wiltshire 5.3 7.850 +0.2 13.350
3 Amelie Morgan The Academy 5.2 7.700 +0.2 13.100
4 Alice Kinsella Park Wrekin 5.3 7.600 12.900
5 Taeja James Birmingham 5.3 7.300 +0.2 12.800
Emma Slevin (guest) Renmore (Ireland) 4.7 7.300 12.000
6 Caitlin Lochhead Bristol Hawks 4.4 7.400 11.800
7 Ellie Downie Notts 5.1 6.150 +0.2 11.450
8 Phoebe Jakubczyk The Academy 4.6 6.450 +0.2 11.250

Senior Floor Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND/Bonus Total
1 Ellie Downie Notts 5.5 8.500 +0.2 14.200
2 Claudia Fragapane Bristol Hawks 5.7 8.300 +0.2 14.200
3 Taeja James Birmingham 5.3 8.450 +0.2 13.950
4 Amelie Morgan The Academy 4.9 8.400 +0.2 13.500
5 Alice Kinsella Park Wrekin 5.2 7.950 +0.3 13.450
6 Emily Thomas Clwb Cymru Caerdydd 5.0 8.200 +0.2 13.400
7 Megan Bridge Gymmagic 4.6 8.250 +0.2 13.050
8 Jessica Daykin Wiltshire 4.9 7.750 +0.2 12.850

Junior All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Ondine Achampong Sapphire 13.400 13.400 13.700 12.400 52.900
2 Annie Young Norfolk Academy 13.750 13.950 12.150 12.600 52.450
3 Alia Leat Heathrow 13.300 12.200 14.000 12.950 52.450
4 Halle Hilton South Essex 13.000 12.750 13.500 12.450 51.700
5 Jennifer Gadirova Aylesbury 13.650 12.350 12.000 13.550 51.550
6 Ruby Stacey Plymouth Swallows 13.250 12.900 12.650 12.150 50.950
7 Jessica Gadirova Aylesbury 13.600 12.950 10.750 13.050 50.350
8 Alice Sumners The Academy 13.000 10.750 13.200 12.950 49.900
9 Saffron Belfon Huntingdon Olympic 12.750 12.600 11.650 12.400 49.400
10 Lucy Lewis Birmingham 12.750 12.900 10.750 12.850 49.250
11 Leah Greenland South Durham 13.300 10.150 13.250 12.450 49.150
12 Teegan Milligan South Essex 12.850 11.450 12.400 12.200 48.900
13 Isabella Wheeldon Park Wrekin 13.200 11.700 10.700 12.100 47.700
14 Amelia Thomas Clwb Cymru Caerdydd 12.000 12.400 11.350 11.950 47.700
15 Gabriella Connolly Berkhamsted 13.350 11.650 11.150 11.500 47.650
16 Ellen Armstrong Liverpool 12.200 11.600 11.850 11.550 47.200
17 Ramiyah Kofi Notts 13.300 10.500 12.250 10.900 46.950
18 Emily Roper Pipers Vale 12.300 10.650 11.850 12.050 46.850
19 Liliana Moring Sapphire 12.250 10.600 11.550 12.250 46.650
20 Tamzin Hughes Park Wrekin 12.750 11.250 10.400 12.100 46.500
21 Keira Thornton Gymmagic 11.750 10.350 11.800 12.300 46.200
22 Emily Edge Bristol Hawks 11.900 11.150 11.550 11.000 45.600
23 Rosie Bayliss Greenwich Royals 10.700 11.600 10.650 12.600 45.550
24 Roxanne Price Bristol Hawks 12.850 9.600 11.050 11.950 45.450
25 Honor Rouse South Durham 11.750 10.250 12.150 11.300 45.450
26 Lydia-May Collins South Durham 12.050 10.250 11.500 11.650 45.450
27 Sophia Cabrera Birmingham 12.400 10.050 10.650 12.100 45.200
28 Sofia Meadows Birmingham 11.850 9.450 11.650 12.150 45.100
29 Shannon Baker The Meapa 12.300 10.900 10.800 11.100 45.100
30 Isla Lees Robin Hood 12.750 10.500 9.200 11.800 44.250
31 Taylor Richardson Dynamic 11.900 10.450 9.800 12.000 44.150
32 Emilyse Birch Huntingdon Olympic 11.850 10.500 10.300 11.500 44.150
33 Lexie-Mae Neal Abingdon 12.250 10.250 9.600 11.950 44.050
34 Rebecca Quinn Glasgow 12.300 9.800 10.600 11.350 44.050
35 Nikita Peprah Appley Bridge 12.100 10.050 11.200 10.600 43.950
36 Mayalee Osola Bristol Hawks 11.750 9.400 10.550 12.100 43.800
37 Laura Nelson Newcastle 12.550 8.200 10.750 12.250 43.750
38 Millie Redford Glasgow 11.800 9.250 10.650 11.850 43.550
39 Abby Meadow Appley Bridge 11.950 10.250 9.600 11.550 43.350
40 Abigail Duckworth Gymmagic 11.850 8.850 10.850 10.450 42.000
41 Lauren Sims Warrington 12.300 7.750 9.750 11.600 41.400
42 Montana Leith-Mulley Birmingham 11.900 10.650 8.000 10.800 41.350
43 Kitty Scholes-Pryce Park Wrekin 12.000 7.900 10.900 10.100 40.900
44 Anna Bambrook Tamworth Olympic 10.750 7.500 11.400 10.300 39.950
45 Lara Thornton Phoenix 11.850 9.350 9.200 8.700 39.100
46 Charlie Turner Leeds 12.050 —— 11.200 11.300 34.550
47 Summer Hill Notts 12.400 8.650 11.000 —— 32.050
48 Mya Amede London —— 7.500 7.650 9.700 24.850
49 Shanna-Kae Grant Leeds —— 12.300 11.900 —— 24.200
50 Lily Tranfield Norfolk Academy 10.750 —— —— 11.750 22.500
51 Jessica Wright Dynamic —— 8.250 10.500 —— 18.750
52 Chrystal Touch The Meapa —— 11.450 —— —— 11.450
53 Crystelle Lake Glasgow —— —— —— 11.200 11.200
54 Ellie Gargett South Essex —— 7.850 —— —— 7.850

Junior Guest All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Blathnaid Higgins Renmore (Ireland) 13.150 —— 10.400 11.950 35.500

Junior Vault Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND/Bonus Total Average
1 Annie Young Norfolk Academy 5.0 8.600 -0.1 13.500 13.550
4.6 9.000 13.600
2 Jennifer Gadirova Aylesbury 4.6 9.150 13.750 13.475
4.0 9.200 13.200
3 Halle Hilton South Essex 4.6 9.000 13.600 13.400
4.0 9.200 13.200
4 Ondine Achampong Sapphire 4.6 9.100 13.700 13.350
4.0 9.000 13.000
5 Ramiyah Kofi Notts 4.6 9.050 13.650 13.325
4.0 9.000 13.000
6 Leah Greenland South Durham 4.6 8.950 13.550 13.300
4.0 9.050 13.050
7 Gabriella Connolly Berkhamsted 4.8 8.350 13.150 13.075
4.6 8.400 13.000
8 Jessica Gadirova Aylesbury 4.6 9.050 13.650 12.975
3.5 8.800 12.300

Junior Bars Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND/Bonus Total
1 Ondine Achampong Sapphire 5.3 8.150 +0.7 14.150
2 Annie Young Norfolk Academy 5.1 8.150 +0.7 13.950
3 Jennifer Gadirova Aylesbury 4.1 8.450 +0.6 13.150
4 Jessica Gadirova Aylesbury 4.3 8.050 +0.7 13.050
5 Amelia Thomas Clwb Cymru Caerdydd 4.4 7.700 +0.7 12.800
6 Lucy Lewis Birmingham 4.2 7.950 +0.5 12.650
7 Saffron Belfon Huntingdon Olympic 4.1 7.900 +0.5 12.500
8 Halle Hilton South Essex 4.5 6.000 +0.5 11.000

Junior Beam Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND/Bonus Total
1 Ondine Achampong Sapphire 5.0 8.500 +0.2 13.700
2 Alice Sumners The Academy 5.0 8.050 13.050
3 Halle Hilton South Essex 5.3 7.350 12.650
4 Ramiyah Kofi Notts 4.5 7.050 +0.2 11.750
5 Leah Greenland South Durham 4.3 6.900 +0.2 11.400
6 Alia Leat Heathrow 5.0 6.300 11.300
7 Teegan Milligan South Essex 4.3 6.200 10.500
8 Honor Rouse South Durham 4.0 5.750 9.750

Junior Floor Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND/Bonus Total
1 Jennifer Gadirova Aylesbury 4.9 8.550 +0.2 13.650
2 Halle Hilton South Essex 5.1 8.200 +0.2 13.500
3 Jessica Gadirova Aylesbury 4.6 8.550 +0.2 13.350
4 Alice Sumners The Academy 4.8 8.250 13.050
5 Annie Young Norfolk Academy 4.7 8.000 +0.3 13.000
6 Alia Leat Heathrow 4.7 8.150 12.850
7 Rosie Bayliss Greenwich Royals 4.7 8.000 12.700
8 Lucy Lewis Birmingham 4.4 8.250 12.650

Espoir All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Jea Maracha Clwb Cymru Caerdydd 13.400 12.200 13.250 12.950 51.800
2 Mia Evans Park Wrekin 14.300 11.350 12.650 13.250 51.550
3 Poppy Stickler Clwb Cymru Caerdydd 14.100 11.200 12.850 13.050 51.200
4 Mercedes Moore South Durham 13.950 12.850 12.050 12.100 50.950
5 Sofia Micallef Clwb Cymru Caerdydd 14.050 9.200 13.400 13.050 49.700
6 Amy Oliver Clwb Cymru Caerdydd 13.200 11.600 12.550 11.800 49.150
7 Ruby Evans Clwb Cymru Caerdydd 12.850 10.700 12.200 13.250 49.000
8 Mali Morgan Clwb Cymru Caerdydd 12.800 11.000 12.250 12.600 48.650
9 Meliyah Baker Clwb Cymru Caerdydd 12.800 11.350 12.900 11.150 48.200
10 Kennedi Foster Dynamic 13.000 11.000 12.300 11.850 48.150
11 Annabel Shaw Park Wrekin 12.700 10.850 11.850 12.400 47.800
12 Sophie O’Flaherty Sapphire 12.000 11.700 12.000 11.950 47.650
13 Gabriella Williams Park Wrekin 13.050 11.550 11.100 11.900 47.600
14 Mabelle Dawson Manchester 12.750 11.150 12.200 11.300 47.400
15 Dixie Lindsay Tolworth 12.800 11.000 11.300 12.250 47.350
16 Lilli Thorp-Richens Aylesbury 13.250 11.200 10.550 12.200 47.200
17 Ellie Petroiu South Essex 12.300 10.950 11.650 12.250 47.150
18 Layla Starkie Clwb Cymru Caerdydd 12.650 11.200 13.250 9.600 46.700
19 Tommera Hendricks Europa 13.300 9.750 12.050 11.600 46.700
20 Rebecca James Bristol Hawks 12.850 10.350 12.400 11.100 46.700
21 Anais Saunders Portsmouth 12.850 10.400 11.750 11.700 46.700
22 Milli De O’Hara Dynamic 12.800 10.000 11.850 12.000 46.650
23 Renee Pullin Manchester 13.250 11.950 10.800 10.600 46.600
24 Madeleine Dodd Leatherhead & Dorking 12.100 10.450 12.200 11.800 46.550
25 Paige Moroney South Essex 12.050 11.900 11.950 10.550 46.450
26 Ayesha Abdullahi Appley Bridge 12.850 10.750 10.200 12.300 46.100
27 Casey McEnteggart Europa 12.950 10.100 11.250 11.650 45.950
28 Emma Wilkinson South Essex 12.000 10.500 10.750 12.600 45.850
29 Felicity Ayres Falcons Gym Academy 12.150 10.050 11.300 11.950 45.450
30 Annais Muteba Cardiff Central 13.950 12.350 10.000 8.900 45.200
31 Tilly Wright Robin Hood 12.300 9.050 12.200 11.650 45.200
32 Madison Ockerby Leeds 12.300 9.350 11.900 11.550 45.100
33 Ruby Doherty The Wire 12.250 10.600 10.800 10.750 44.400
34 Sofia Saporita Robin Hood 12.550 9.150 11.250 11.300 44.250
35 Georgie Slack Uttoxeter 12.200 9.900 10.550 11.200 43.850
36 Kirsten Jonker Portsmouth 11.300 10.150 11.550 10.550 43.550
37 Leasha Ravenscroft Robin Hood 12.100 9.600 12.000 9.650 43.350
38 Zoe Prescott Liverpool 12.300 9.550 10.000 11.300 43.150
39 Olivia Cham Dronfield 12.500 9.150 10.150 11.250 43.050
40 Alexandra Coulthard Tameside 11.500 9.300 10.050 11.050 41.900
41 Grace Davies Notts 12.600 8.800 11.450 9.000 41.850
42 Eleanor Cox Heathrow 12.050 8.350 9.800 10.600 40.800
43 Molly Symonds Dynamo 12.550 7.250 11.700 8.050 39.550
44 Lexie Mullins Portsmouth —— 8.300 8.650 10.200 27.150
45 Evie Price Birmingham —— 10.200 11.750 —— 21.950

Espoir Guest All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Alina Ciausu Norfolk Academy (Romania) 12.900 11.550 11.400 12.550 48.400

Espoir Vault Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND/Bonus Total Average
1 Annais Muteba Cardiff Central 4.6 8.700 +0.7 14.000 13.525
3.7 8.850 +0.5 13.050
2 Mia Evans Park Wrekin 4.6 8.800 +0.7 14.100 13.375
3.7 8.450 +0.5 12.650
3 Mercedes Moore South Durham 4.6 8.350 +0.7 13.650 13.175
3.7 8.500 +0.5 12.700
4 Sofia Micallef Clwb Cymru Caerdydd 4.6 8.500 +0.7 13.800 13.150
4.1 8.000 -0.1/+0.5 12.500
5 Poppy Stickler Clwb Cymru Caerdydd 4.6 8.450 -0.3/+0.7 13.450 12.850
3.5 8.350 -0.1/+0.5 12.250
6 Amy Oliver Clwb Cymru Caerdydd 4.0 8.350 +0.5 12.850 12.600
3.5 8.350 +0.5 12.350
7 Jea Maracha Clwb Cymru Caerdydd 3.5 8.300 -2.0/+0.5 10.300 11.350
3.5 8.400 +0.5 12.400
8 Tommera Hendricks Europa 3.5 8.200 11.700 11.175
3.5 7.250 -0.1 10.650

Espoir Bars Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND/Bonus Total
1 Gabriella Williams Park Wrekin 3.7 7.550 +0.7 11.950
2 Renee Pullin Manchester 3.9 7.550 -1.0/+1.3 11.750
3 Paige Moroney South Essex 3.7 7.400 +0.5 11.600
4 Mercedes Moore South Durham 4.5 6.450 +0.5 11.450
5 Sophie O’Flaherty Sapphire 2.9 8.000 +0.5 11.400
6 Jea Maracha Clwb Cymru Caerdydd 3.7 8.100 -1.0/+0.5 11.300
7 Amy Oliver Clwb Cymru Caerdydd 3.5 7.400 +0.2 11.100
8 Annais Muteba Cardiff Central 3.4 5.650 +1.0 10.050
Alina Ciausu (guest) Norfolk Academy (Romania) 2.8 7.950 -1.0/+0.2 9.950

Espoir Beam Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND/Bonus Total
1 Jea Maracha Clwb Cymru Caerdydd 4.7 8.100 +0.4 13.200
2 Meliyah Baker Clwb Cymru Caerdydd 4.5 7.900 +0.7 13.100
3 Rebecca James Bristol Hawks 4.6 7.600 +0.4 12.600
4 Poppy Stickler Clwb Cymru Caerdydd 4.8 7.450 +0.2 12.450
5 Layla Starkie Clwb Cymru Caerdydd 4.7 7.350 +0.4 12.450
6 Mia Evans Park Wrekin 4.4 7.950 12.350
7 Amy Oliver Clwb Cymru Caerdydd 4.4 7.650 +0.2 12.250
8 Sofia Micallef Clwb Cymru Caerdydd 4.1 7.500 +0.2 11.800

Espoir Floor Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND/Bonus Total
1 Mia Evans Park Wrekin 4.4 8.450 +0.2 13.050
2 Ruby Evans Clwb Cymru Caerdydd 4.5 7.950 +0.6 13.050
3 Sofia Micallef Clwb Cymru Caerdydd 4.2 8.200 +0.4 12.800
Poppy Stickler Clwb Cymru Caerdydd 4.2 8.200 +0.4 12.800
5 Emma Wilkinson South Essex 4.5 7.350 +0.7 12.550
6 Mali Morgan Clwb Cymru Caerdydd 4.0 8.300 +0.2 12.500
7 Annabel Shaw Park Wrekin 4.5 7.500 +0.5 12.500
Alina Ciausu (guest) Norfolk Academy (Romania) 4.4 7.600 +0.4 12.400
8 Jea Maracha Clwb Cymru Caerdydd 4.2 7.300 +0.6 12.100
Advertisements

8 thoughts on “2019 British Championships Results

    • I hope not. It would be kind of unfair. This wasn’t a Euros selection event. Alice performed better in the selection events, or at least the public ones. To change the stated rules after the fact is kind of shady behaviour. Georgia will probably at least get to do Euro games.

      Like

  1. Great Britain is ready. I love that there seems to be real depth to their program. And some strong girls ready. They might medal at world’s for the team.

    Like

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s