2019 1st Bundesliga Results

The 2019 1st Bundesliga was held from March 2 through March 3 in Dillenburg, Germany.

First League All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Leah Griesser Karlsruhe-Söllingen 13.150 13.500 12.800 13.400 52.850
2 Tisha Volleman Ulm 13.100 12.750 12.500 12.750 51.100
3 Helene Schäfer Mannheim 13.200 12.850 12.250 12.100 50.400
4 Isabelle Stingl Karlsruhe-Söllingen 12.700 11.550 11.650 13.050 48.950
5 Lisa Zimmermann Tittmoning 13.450 11.900 10.950 12.250 48.550
6 Emma Höfele Karlsruhe-Söllingen 13.900 11.300 10.900 12.400 48.500
7 Lisa Schöniger Tittmoning 11.800 12.350 12.450 10.950 47.550
8 Lucia Meyer Tittmoning 12.650 10.850 10.600 12.200 46.300
9 Franziska Roeder Hannover 12.100 11.400 10.950 11.650 46.100
10 Natalie Wolfgang Ulm 12.150 10.500 10.900 12.000 45.550
11 Paula Vega Tarrago Mannheim 12.150 10.100 10.900 11.700 44.850
12 Michelle Kunz Köln 11.800 9.500 10.800 12.350 44.450
13 Laeticia Gloger Mannheim 11.950 10.800 9.950 11.500 44.200
14 Alicia Helm Steglitz 12.500 10.100 9.500 12.050 44.150
15 Finia Friedländer Steglitz 11.250 10.300 9.300 11.250 42.100
16 Elisabeth Seitz Stuttgart 13.800 14.750 —— 13.500 42.050
17 Lea Celine Wartmann Tittmoning 12.000 8.950 9.900 11.000 41.850
18 Juliane Veit Steglitz 11.550 8.650 10.400 10.800 41.400
19 Maike Knaak Steglitz 10.250 9.900 10.150 10.900 41.200
20 Emelie Petz Stuttgart 13.550 13.000 12.000 —— 38.550
21 Carina Kröll Stuttgart 12.850 —— 11.800 12.900 37.550
22 Anne Klein Hannover 13.300 —— 10.250 12.000 35.550
23 Isabell Marquard Hannover 12.600 10.250 11.500 —— 34.350
24 Julia Dumrath Köln 12.250 10.150 —— 11.900 34.300
25 Alina Heinemann Hannover —— 11.850 10.200 11.200 33.250
26 Teresa Frank Köln 11.700 —— 9.350 12.000 33.050
27 Ruby van Dijk Hannover 11.050 8.800 —— 11.300 31.150
28 Janine Berger Ulm 13.600 13.300 —— —— 26.900
29 Kim Ruoff Stuttgart 13.200 —— —— 12.500 25.700
30 Julia Recktenwald Köln 12.550 —— —— 11.300 23.850
31 Bea Fichtner Mannheim 12.400 —— 10.550 —— 22.950
32 Elisa Grässler Ulm 12.200 10.450 —— —— 22.650
33 Stella Bruzzo Karlsruhe-Söllingen 12.150 —— 10.150 —— 22.300
34 Pia Meier Ulm —— —— 9.900 11.600 21.500
35 Catalina Santos-Moran Diaz Stuttgart —— 10.100 11.300 —— 21.400
36 Annika Göttler Ulm —— —— 10.200 10.700 20.900
37 Noemi Griesser Karlsruhe-Söllingen —— 9.100 —— 11.700 20.800
38 Florine Seifner Köln —— 9.050 10.250 —— 19.300
39 Elisabeth Wagner Köln —— 7.800 10.500 —— 18.300
40 Lisa Katharina Hill Stuttgart —— 12.750 —— —— 12.750
41 Meolie Jauch Stuttgart —— —— —— 11.800 11.800
42 Janoah Müller Mannheim —— —— —— 11.100 11.100
43 Amelie Pfeil Stuttgart —— —— 10.400 —— 10.400
44 Alessia Heuser Mannheim —— 9.150 —— —— 9.150

Second League All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Irene Lanza Berkheim 13.500 12.900 11.500 13.500 51.400
2 Lea Marie Quaas Tittmoning II 12.400 11.150 11.650 12.050 47.250
3 Julia Vietor Dresdner 12.550 10.850 11.200 12.650 47.250
4 Marit Reijnders Heidenheimer 12.050 10.900 11.650 12.350 46.950
5 Karina Schönmaier Kiehn Group Lüneburg 12.300 10.150 11.850 12.050 46.350
6 Hanna Traukova Eintracht Frankfurt 12.000 11.650 11.400 10.900 45.950
7 Lucienne Fragel Dresdner 13.100 10.550 10.000 12.050 45.700
8 Jessica Schlegel Leipzig 11.750 10.500 11.700 11.500 45.450
9 Julia Plattenhardt Berkheim 11.600 10.250 11.300 12.250 45.400
10 Jolina Feige Leipzig 13.350 9.500 10.950 11.550 45.350
11 Elisa Kuen Heidenheimer 12.000 9.500 10.450 11.850 43.800
12 Lona Häcker Berkheim 12.700 8.550 9.950 12.150 43.350
13 Lenya Walter Tittmoning II 12.450 7.400 11.550 11.400 42.800
14 Oleksandra Korzh Kiehn Group Lüneburg 11.050 10.100 8.750 12.550 42.450
15 Nellie Adrian Tittmoning II 12.350 10.250 9.950 9.700 42.250
16 Lana Maroldt Eintracht Frankfurt 12.400 9.050 9.050 11.400 41.900
17 Janine Trzinski Lahn-Dill 12.800 8.350 9.700 10.500 41.350
18 Lia Nemeth Heidenheimer 12.100 7.800 9.550 10.550 40.000
19 Anouk Almeida de Oliveira Eintracht Frankfurt 11.450 8.500 8.350 10.700 39.000
20 Senta Ax Lahn-Dill 12.000 7.550 8.400 9.400 37.350
21 Lilly Pöpperl Lahn-Dill 11.750 9.800 10.500 —— 32.050
22 Chiara Schmidt Leipzig 12.100 8.700 —— 11.050 31.850
23 Jasna Ruge Kiehn Group Lüneburg 11.850 9.200 10.100 —— 31.150
24 Lisa Unger Kiehn Group Lüneburg 12.050 8.700 —— 10.150 30.900
25 Finja Metzger Lahn-Dill 11.800 7.850 —— 10.250 29.900
26 Maria Sonntag Dresdner 13.300 10.400 —— —— 23.700
27 Jule Mehnert Dresdner —— —— 9.900 12.250 22.150
28 Xenia Herrmann Dresdner —— 10.250 —— 11.250 21.500
29 Alessa Maisch Berkheim 11.900 —— —— 9.550 21.450
30 Alina Schlegel Leipzig —— 10.000 10.900 —— 20.900
31 Anna Török Tittmoning II 11.950 —— 8.750 —— 20.700
32 Lena Partheil Lahn-Dill —— —— 9.800 10.800 20.600
33 Sophie Michel Eintracht Frankfurt —— —— 9.500 9.850 19.350
34 Jenna Dirczka Heidenheimer —— —— 7.800 11.200 19.000
35 Sophie Spohn Berkheim —— 7.050 8.700 —— 15.750
36 Timea Bertalan Leipzig 12.600 —— —— —— 12.600
37 Linda Mierisch Dresdner 12.400 —— —— —— 12.400
38 Elisa Horn Heidenheimer 12.200 —— —— —— 12.200
39 Mareen Jacobs Kiehn Group Lüneburg —— —— —— 11.250 11.250
40 Elisabeth Lübke Leipzig —— —— —— 11.150 11.150
41 Lotte Arnold Tittmoning II —— —— —— 11.100 11.100
42 Jalin Möhlenbrock Kiehn Group Lüneburg —— —— 10.900 —— 10.900
43 Thea Klämt Eintracht Frankfurt 10.850 —— —— —— 10.850
44 Julia Liske Eintracht Frankfurt —— 10.200 —— —— 10.200
45 Vi Anh Duong Leipzig —— —— 9.950 —— 9.950
46 Leonie Schmedthenke Tittmoning II —— 9.000 —— —— 9.000
Mia Neumann Dresdner —— —— 9.000 —— 9.000
48 Jessica Schiele Heidenheimer —— 8.950 —— —— 8.950

Third League All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Maya Reichwald Kirchheim unter Teck 11.800 11.150 12.150 12.500 47.600
2 Guusje Majoor Ulm II 12.750 10.900 10.650 12.250 46.550
3 Nadieh van Pol Wüllen 12.100 9.900 11.650 12.100 45.750
4 Svenja Becker Herkenrath 12.750 9.200 11.800 11.850 45.600
5 Lisa Dauth Unterhaching 12.950 9.950 10.650 11.400 44.950
6 Nele Rüping Kirchheim unter Teck 13.550 9.600 10.050 11.400 44.600
7 Lana Schissel Kirchheim unter Teck 11.400 9.800 10.600 11.800 43.600
8 Salina Bousmayo Herkenrath 12.050 10.300 10.900 10.250 43.500
9 Klara Quach Kirchheim unter Teck 12.450 9.650 10.150 10.950 43.200
10 Sophia Tansomskun Unterhaching 12.900 9.600 10.300 9.650 42.450
11 Silvie Wentzell Main-Rhein 11.800 8.850 10.200 11.150 42.000
12 Tabea Landau Unterhaching 12.250 8.850 10.000 10.800 41.900
Annika-Joriza Kuhner Ulm II 11.950 8.150 10.000 11.800 41.900
14 Rabea Homp Neckarhausen 12.150 9.600 9.700 10.400 41.850
15 Annika Jooss Neckarhausen 12.400 7.850 10.700 10.700 41.650
16 Leonie Wenning Herkenrath 11.850 9.250 10.100 10.050 41.250
17 Maike Brey Kirchheim unter Teck 11.800 8.450 9.750 10.250 40.250
Pia Orthaus Wüllen 12.100 8.100 9.550 10.500 40.250
Johanna Erb Neckarhausen 11.750 7.850 9.650 11.000 40.250
20 Anna-Lena König Breisgau 10.800 8.050 9.550 11.050 39.450
21 Ciara Fast Neckarhausen 10.850 7.850 7.950 8.950 35.600
22 Janine Hashemi Neckarhausen 12.000 0.900 10.050 10.250 33.200
23 Katharina Bernhardt Breisgau 10.950 —— 8.800 12.150 31.900
24 Timea Flaig Ulm II 12.250 8.900 —— 10.700 31.850
25 Chiara Moiszi Breisgau —— 9.650 11.300 10.800 31.750
26 Laura Hahnl Unterhaching 12.450 —— 9.500 9.550 31.500
27 Nadine Rapp Main-Rhein 11.300 —— 9.250 10.850 31.400
28 Hannah Schliwitzki Herkenrath 12.100 8.500 9.750 —— 30.350
29 Cheyenne Walker Main-Rhein 10.850 7.550 —— 10.950 29.350
30 Lorissa Barba Rolanda Herkenrath 11.200 7.900 —— 9.750 28.850
31 Elena Engelhardt Unterhaching —— 7.350 9.100 10.850 27.300
32 Hanna Schiewer Main-Rhein 11.200 2.550 10.350 —— 24.100
33 Lisa Genter Breisgau 12.150 —— —— 11.000 23.150
34 Selma Tress Ulm II 12.100 —— —— 10.600 22.700
35 Julia Neumann Main-Rhein 11.850 —— 10.100 —— 21.950
36 Gabriele Venhues Wüllen 11.850 —— —— 8.900 20.750
37 Ana Cernenchi Breisgau 11.400 —— 9.250 —— 20.650
38 Lea Grim Breisgau —— 9.350 —— 11.150 20.500
39 Jannika Greber Ulm II —— 10.950 9.500 —— 20.450
40 Clarissa Metzler Ulm II —— 9.500 10.700 —— 20.200
41 Johanna Fähndrich Wüllen 11.600 8.250 —— —— 19.850
42 Lisa Gerber Breisgau —— 10.050 9.550 —— 19.600
Annika Drechsler Ulm II —— —— 8.900 10.700 19.600
44 Hanna Schepers Wüllen —— —— 8.400 10.900 19.300
45 Mina Schlüter Wüllen 10.200 8.550 —— —— 18.750
46 Hanna Reinders Wüllen —— 7.800 10.350 —— 18.150
Anna Romahn Wüllen —— —— 7.800 10.350 18.150
48 Alina Wessely Main-Rhein —— —— 8.200 9.450 17.650
49 Maila Rüter Herkenrath —— —— 8.150 9.150 17.300
50 Ann-Kristin Geyer Ulm II 12.600 —— —— —— 12.600
51 Marie Hahnl Unterhaching 12.400 —— —— —— 12.400
52 Finja Jockers Breisgau 11.750 —— —— —— 11.750
53 Luisa Huber Breisgau —— 10.700 —— —— 10.700
54 Isabelle Schultheis Main-Rhein —— —— —— 10.500 10.500
55 Nancy Ceynowa Main-Rhein —— 8.700 —— —— 8.700
56 Michelle Gerner Main-Rhein —— 3.750 —— —— 3.750

First League Team Results

Rank Club VT UB BB FX Total
1 Stuttgart 53.400 50.600 45.500 50.700 200.200
2 Karlsruhe-Söllingen 51.900 45.450 45.500 50.550 193.400
3 Ulm 51.050 47.000 43.500 47.050 188.600
4 Tittmoning 49.900 44.050 43.900 46.400 184.250
5 Mannheim 49.700 42.900 43.650 46.400 182.650
6 Hannover 49.050 42.300 42.900 46.150 180.400
7 Köln 48.300 36.500 40.900 47.550 173.250
8 Steglitz 45.550 38.950 39.350 45.000 168.850

Second League Team Results

Rank Club VT UB BB FX Total
1 Dresdner 51.350 42.050 40.100 48.200 181.700
2 Berkheim 49.700 38.750 41.450 47.450 177.350
3 Leipzig 49.800 38.700 43.500 45.250 177.250
4 Tittmoning II 49.150 37.800 41.900 44.250 173.100
5 Kiehn Group Lüneburg 47.250 38.150 41.600 46.000 173.000
6 Heidenheimer 48.350 37.150 39.450 45.950 170.900
7 Eintracht Frankfurt 46.700 39.400 38.300 42.850 167.250
8 Lahn-Dill 48.350 33.550 38.400 40.950 161.250

Third League Team Results

Rank Club VT UB BB FX Total
1 Kirchheim unter Teck 49.600 40.200 42.950 46.650 179.400
2 Ulm II 49.700 40.250 40.850 45.450 176.250
3 Breisgau 46.250 39.750 39.650 45.350 171.000
4 Herkenrath 48.750 37.250 42.550 41.900 170.450
5 Unterhaching 50.700 35.750 40.450 42.700 169.600
6 Wüllen 47.650 34.800 39.950 43.850 166.250
7 Neckarhausen 48.300 33.150 40.100 42.350 163.900
8 Main-Rhein 46.150 28.850 39.900 43.450 158.350
Advertisements

3 thoughts on “2019 1st Bundesliga Results

  1. I know this has nothing to do with elite or Bundesliga, but I’m really confused. Will
    there be any way to watch regionals for free? I can’t, and at this point, wouldn’t even if I could, pay for Flo (besides, if the stream quality is as bad and choppy as I’ve heard it probably wouldn’t matter anyway) but the 2018-2019 NCAA rules say that for NCAA championships— which regionals classify as— streaming services must provide free content. But Flo is notorious for always making people pay, and if anything ramping up the price for meets more people want to watch. So is there a way to watch without having paid for Flo services (perhaps what they did for track and field)?

    Like

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s