2019 European Youth Olympic Festival Men’s Results

The 2019 European Youth Olympic Festival was held from July 20 through July 28 in Baku, Azerbaijan.

All-Around Final Results

Rank Athlete Nation FX PH SR VT PB HB AA
1 Illia Kovtun Ukraine 13.900 13.550 12.750 14.200 14.050 13.550 82.000
2 Ivan Kuliak Russia 13.850 12.550 13.450 14.200 14.100 12.950 81.100
3 Mukhammadzhon Iakubov Russia 13.100 13.000 13.300 14.150 13.800 13.200 80.550
4 Ivan Brunello Italy 13.100 12.950 12.950 14.250 13.500 13.500 80.250
5 Gabriel Burtanete Romania 13.150 12.500 13.350 14.350 13.150 12.800 79.300
6 Nazar Chepurnyi Ukraine 14.250 12.650 13.150 14.600 13.450 10.850 78.950
7 Leo Saladino France 13.200 12.850 13.300 14.300 13.550 11.550 78.750
8 Mattia Piffaretti Switzerland 13.300 12.550 13.200 13.850 12.700 12.150 77.750
9 Bora Tarhan Turkey 13.600 11.900 12.750 14.150 13.050 11.850 77.300
10 Nicola Cuyle Belgium 13.150 12.550 12.550 13.600 13.250 12.200 77.300
11 Robert Burtanete Romania 13.250 12.100 12.600 13.350 13.800 12.100 77.200
12 Victor Martinez Belgium 12.500 12.100 12.350 13.950 13.300 12.500 76.700
13 Krisztian Balazs Hungary 13.250 11.450 13.050 13.300 13.200 12.350 76.600
14 Pascal Brendel Germany 12.950 13.000 12.350 13.000 13.200 12.050 76.550
15 Luca Bottarelli Switzerland 13.350 12.250 13.150 13.350 11.900 12.350 76.350
16 Arthur Ballon France 13.200 11.750 11.950 13.900 13.000 12.050 75.850
17 Lorenzo Bonicelli Italy 13.400 11.900 12.450 13.750 12.450 11.850 75.800
18 Emre Dodanli Turkey 13.650 11.300 11.950 13.950 12.550 12.150 75.550
19 Samad Mammadli Azerbaijan 13.800 12.000 11.500 12.700 12.950 12.550 75.500
20 Raekwon Baptiste Great Britain 11.900 13.000 13.050 14.200 12.600 10.700 75.450
21 Marcus Stenberg Sweden 13.050 11.650 12.650 12.850 12.750 12.400 75.350
22 Sam Mostowfi Great Britain 13.550 10.900 12.550 14.000 11.350 12.750 75.100
23 Kacper Garnczarek Poland 12.750 12.500 12.250 12.850 11.800 12.700 74.850
24 Willi Binder Germany 11.850 12.100 11.350 12.950 12.600 11.750 72.600

Floor Final Results

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Total
1 Nazar Chepurnyi Ukraine 5.2 9.100 14.300
2 Illia Kovtun Ukraine 5.1 8.900 14.000
3 Ivan Kuliak Russia 4.9 9.066 13.966
4 Emre Dodanli Turkey 4.9 8.866 13.766
5 Sam Mostowfi Great Britain 5.0 8.766 13.766
6 Samad Mammadli Azerbaijan 4.7 9.033 13.733
7 Krisztian Balazs Hungary 4.3 8.600 -0.1 12.800
8 Leo Saladino France 4.8 7.733 12.533

Pommels Final Results

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Total
1 Nazar Chepurnyi Ukraine 5.5 8.400 13.900
2 Samad Mammadli Azerbaijan 4.9 8.700 13.600
3 Volodymyr Kostiuk Ukraine 5.1 8.433 13.533
4 Mukhammadzhon Iakubov Russia 4.5 9.000 13.500
5 Ivan Kuliak Russia 4.4 8.833 13.233
6 Lorenzo Casali Italy 4.3 8.800 13.100
7 Lorenzo Bonicelli Italy 4.5 8.600 13.100
8 Leo Saladino France 4.3 7.233 11.533

Rings Final Results

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Total
1 Mukhammadzhon Iakubov Russia 4.3 9.200 13.500
2 Nazar Chepurnyi Ukraine 4.5 8.966 13.466
3 Ivan Kuliak Russia 4.5 8.833 13.333
4 Luca Bottarelli Switzerland 4.2 9.100 13.300
5 Krisztian Balazs Hungary 4.3 8.966 13.266
6 Lorenzo Casali Italy 4.3 8.933 13.233
7 Mattia Piffaretti Switzerland 4.2 9.000 13.200
8 Jorge Campana Spain 4.2 8.766 12.966

Vault Final Results

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Total Average
1 Raekwon Baptiste Great Britain 5.2 8.900 14.100 13.983
4.8 9.066 13.866
2 Robert Burtanete Romania 5.2 8.900 -0.1 14.000 13.933
4.8 9.066 13.866
3 Gabriel Burtanete Romania 5.2 9.133 14.333 13.833
5.2 8.133 13.333
4 Nazar Chepurnyi Ukraine 5.2 9.166 14.366 13.716
5.2 7.866 13.066
5 Sam Mostowfi Great Britain 4.8 8.766 13.566 13.433
4.0 9.300 13.300
6 Jorge Campana Spain 5.2 7.833 13.033 13.033
4.0 9.033 13.033
7 Ivan Kuliak Russia 4.8 9.033 13.833 12.849
4.0 7.966 -0.1 11.866
8 Victor Martinez Belgium 5.2 7.966 13.166 12.783
4.8 7.900 -0.3 12.400

P-Bars Final Results

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Total
1 Illia Kovtun Ukraine 5.7 8.900 14.600
2 Volodymyr Kostiuk Ukraine 5.4 8.900 14.300
3 Krisztian Balazs Hungary 5.0 8.566 13.566
4 Robert Burtanete Romania 4.6 8.933 13.533
5 Pascal Brendel Germany 4.6 8.666 13.266
6 Lucas Desanges France 4.5 8.533 13.033
7 Ivan Kuliak Russia 5.0 7.233 12.233
8 Mukhammadzhon Iakubov Russia 4.7 6.766 11.466

High Bar Final Results

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Total
1 Illia Kovtun Ukraine 5.0 8.366 13.366
2 Lucas Desanges France 4.9 8.333 13.233
3 Ivan Brunello Italy 4.5 8.700 13.200
4 Mukhammadzhon Iakubov Russia 4.4 8.766 13.166
5 Ivan Kuliak Russia 4.5 8.400 12.900
6 Lorenzo Bonicelli Italy 4.0 8.800 12.800
7 Krisztian Balazs Hungary 4.4 7.333 11.733
8 Kacper Garnczarek Poland 3.9 7.433 11.333

Team Final Results

Rank Nation FX PH SR VT PB HB Total
1 UKRAINE 28.100 26.500 26.650 28.250 28.600 25.850 163.950
Nazar Chepurnyi 14.050 13.250 13.400 14.250 14.000 ——
Volodymyr Kostiuk —— 13.250 —— —— —— 12.500
Illia Kovtun 14.050 —— 13.250 14.000 14.600 13.350
2 RUSSIA 27.400 26.450 27.150 28.400 27.750 25.950 163.100
Kirill Gashkov —— —— —— 14.200 —— ——
Mukhammadzhon Iakubov 13.450 13.250 13.450 —— 13.700 13.050
Ivan Kuliak 13.950 13.200 13.700 14.200 14.050 12.900
3 ITALY 26.800 26.400 26.550 27.800 25.383 26.250 159.183
Lorenzo Bonicelli 13.250 13.050 —— 13.800 12.833 12.950
Ivan Brunello 13.550 —— 13.150 14.000 12.550 13.300
Lorenzo Casali —— 13.350 13.400 —— —— ——
4 GREAT BRITAIN 27.200 25.450 26.200 28.350 25.850 25.200 158.250
Raekwon Baptiste —— 13.000 13.250 14.450 12.800 12.500
Sam Mostowfi 13.700 12.450 12.950 13.900 —— 12.700
Luke Whitehouse 13.500 —— —— —— 13.050 ——
5 FRANCE 26.800 26.200 24.950 27.450 26.250 25.700 157.350
Arthur Ballon —— —— 12.750 13.950 13.000 ——
Lucas Desanges 13.100 12.900 —— 13.500 13.250 13.350
Leo Saladino 13.700 13.300 12.200 —— —— 12.350
6 ROMANIA 25.650 25.400 26.250 28.300 26.450 24.750 156.800
Gabriel Burtanete 12.150 12.600 13.100 14.600 13.050 12.750
Robert Burtanete 13.500 12.800 13.150 13.700 13.400 12.000
Raul Soica —— —— —— —— —— ——
7 SWITZERLAND 26.150 24.400 26.950 27.900 25.800 25.050 156.250
Luca Bottarelli —— 12.300 13.500 —— 13.100 12.500
Florian Langenegger 13.050 —— —— 14.100 —— 12.550
Mattia Piffaretti 13.100 12.100 13.450 13.800 12.700 ——
8 GERMANY 25.850 25.000 25.550 26.850 26.150 24.500 153.900
Thore Beissel 12.950 —— —— 13.800 —— ——
Willi Binder 12.900 13.000 12.750 13.050 12.750 12.450
Pascal Brendel —— 12.000 12.800 —— 13.400 12.050
9 TURKEY 26.650 23.250 26.500 27.650 25.800 23.900 153.750
Emre Dodanli 13.850 11.200 —— 14.150 —— 12.050
Kerem Sener —— —— 13.200 —— 12.900 ——
Bora Tarhan 12.800 12.050 13.300 13.500 12.900 11.850
10 BELGIUM 25.200 25.350 25.300 27.850 25.000 24.700 153.400
Glen Cuyle —— —— —— —— —— 12.250
Nicola Cuyle 13.100 12.750 12.900 13.950 12.050 ——
Victor Martinez 12.100 12.600 12.400 13.900 12.950 12.450
11 AZERBAIJAN 26.500 24.150 25.100 25.000 25.200 24.450 150.400
Samad Mammadli 13.800 13.200 12.700 13.200 12.950 12.650
Aghakazim Rustamov —— —— —— 11.800 —— ——
Mansum Safarov 12.700 10.950 12.400 —— 12.250 11.800
12 GREECE 25.600 23.950 25.450 27.100 24.700 23.250 150.050
Stavros Gkinis 12.550 —— 13.300 12.900 12.300 11.700
Alkinoos Graikos 13.050 11.300 12.150 14.200 12.400 11.550
Georgios Kelesidis —— 12.650 —— —— —— ——
13 POLAND 25.300 24.250 24.900 26.600 23.850 24.650 149.550
Kacper Garnczarek 13.250 12.400 12.150 13.500 11.500 12.750
Jan Wysocki 12.050 11.850 12.750 13.100 12.350 11.900
14 SWEDEN 25.500 24.250 24.650 26.000 24.750 23.750 148.900
Vilgot Hyll 12.350 —— —— 12.500 —— ——
Marcus Stenberg 13.150 11.600 12.850 13.500 12.600 12.600
William Sundell —— 12.650 11.800 —— 12.150 11.150
15 SPAIN 25.300 21.050 25.700 27.750 24.400 23.450 147.650
Jorge Campana 12.600 —— 13.350 14.050 12.500 ——
Ruben Galan 12.700 10.750 12.350 —— 11.900 11.600
Jordi Ribes —— 10.300 —— 13.700 —— 11.850
16 CYPRUS 25.400 23.400 24.550 25.500 25.950 22.750 147.550
Georgios Angonas 12.850 —— 12.650 13.100 13.200 ——
Michalis Isaias 12.550 11.400 —— 12.400 12.750 11.550
Constantinos Ittalos —— 12.000 11.900 —— —— 11.200
17 AUSTRIA 25.000 23.650 23.950 25.900 23.900 24.200 146.600
Askhab Matiev 12.950 11.950 12.700 13.000 12.400 12.100
Elias Mayer —— —— —— —— 11.500 ——
Paul Schmölzer 12.050 11.700 11.250 12.900 —— 12.100
18 PORTUGAL 26.600 23.200 25.150 25.800 23.750 21.750 146.250
Filipe Almeida 12.950 12.000 12.200 13.250 11.200 9.550
Jose Nogueira 13.650 11.200 12.950 12.550 12.550 12.200
19 NORWAY 26.250 23.150 23.750 26.250 23.950 22.800 146.150
Joar Amblie —— 11.150 —— 12.850 —— 11.050
Didrik Gundersen 13.450 —— 11.900 13.400 12.000 11.750
Iver Heggelund 12.800 12.000 11.850 —— 11.950 ——
20 ICELAND 24.600 23.700 22.400 26.900 24.100 22.800 144.500
Agust Davidsson —— —— 10.500 13.150 12.100 11.200
Dagur Olafsson 11.750 11.850 —— —— —— 11.600
Jonas Thorisson 12.850 11.850 11.900 13.750 12.000 ——
21 CZECH REPUBLIC 24.650 23.350 23.850 24.250 24.600 23.650 144.350
Jonas Behal 12.150 —— 11.600 12.050 12.200 ——
Dan Nemecek —— 11.100 —— —— —— 11.350
Vojtech Sacha 12.500 12.250 12.250 12.200 12.400 12.300
22 BELARUS 24.900 19.400 25.000 26.300 24.450 23.400 143.450
Kiryl Parkhimchyk —— 9.600 12.700 13.150 12.100 11.800
Aliaksei Seliazniou 12.150 9.800 12.300 13.150 12.350 ——
Pavel Yakubau 12.750 —— —— —— —— 11.600
23 HUNGARY 25.600 21.000 24.250 25.650 25.200 21.500 143.200
Krisztian Balazs 13.700 10.650 13.350 13.100 13.400 13.350
Marton Kovacs 11.900 10.350 10.900 12.550 11.800 8.150
24 FINLAND 26.400 21.000 23.400 25.950 23.050 23.350 143.150
Akseli Karsikas 13.350 10.850 —— 12.300 —— 11.800
Niila Sinivuori 13.050 —— 11.650 13.650 11.050 ——
Antti Varjolaakso —— 10.150 11.750 —— 12.000 11.550
25 LITHUANIA 24.500 23.550 22.200 24.350 22.500 20.450 137.550
Gytis Chasazyrovas 12.350 12.100 10.750 13.050 11.150 11.100
Titas Kuzmickas 12.150 11.450 11.450 11.300 11.350 9.350
Danielius Polismakas —— —— —— —— —— ——
26 SLOVENIA 24.750 19.900 21.950 24.150 23.300 23.150 137.200
Tim Jambrisko 12.300 9.650 11.600 12.150 11.650 11.900
Gregor Turk 12.450 10.250 10.350 12.000 11.650 11.250
27 CROATIA 24.800 22.050 22.450 22.700 14.250 7.250 113.500
Borna Matic 12.900 —— 12.550 12.000 —— ——
Liam Rabic 11.900 9.900 9.900 10.700 10.350 7.250
Mateo Zugec —— 12.150 —— —— 3.900 ——

All-Around Qualification Results

Rank Athlete Nation FX PH SR VT PB HB AA
1 Ivan Kuliak Russia 13.950 13.200 13.700 14.200 14.050 12.900 82.000
2 Illia Kovtun Ukraine 14.050 12.100 13.250 14.000 14.600 13.350 81.350
3 Mukhammadzhon Iakubov Russia 13.450 13.250 13.450 14.100 13.700 13.050 81.000
4 Volodymyr Kostiuk Ukraine 13.650 13.250 13.000 13.650 13.850 12.500 79.900
5 Nazar Chepurnyi Ukraine 14.050 13.250 13.400 14.250 14.000 10.900 79.850
6 Ivan Brunello Italy 13.550 13.050 13.150 14.000 12.550 13.300 79.600
7 Robert Burtanete Romania 13.500 12.800 13.150 13.700 13.400 12.000 78.550
8 Samad Mammadli Azerbaijan 13.800 13.200 12.700 13.200 12.950 12.650 78.500
9 Sam Mostowfi Great Britain 13.700 12.450 12.950 13.900 12.650 12.700 78.350
10 Raekwon Baptiste Great Britain 12.300 13.000 13.250 14.450 12.800 12.500 78.300
11 Gabriel Burtanete Romania 12.150 12.600 13.100 14.600 13.050 12.750 78.250
12 Krisztian Balazs Hungary 13.700 10.650 13.350 13.100 13.400 13.350 77.550
13 Luca Bottarelli Switzerland 12.850 12.300 13.500 13.300 13.100 12.500 77.550
14 Kirill Gashkov Russia 12.200 12.800 13.250 14.200 13.150 11.900 77.500
15 Mattia Piffaretti Switzerland 13.100 12.100 13.450 13.800 12.700 12.350 77.500
16 Lorenzo Bonicelli Italy 13.250 13.050 11.350 13.800 12.833 12.950 77.233
17 Nicola Cuyle Belgium 13.100 12.750 12.900 13.950 12.050 12.250 77.000
18 Lucas Desanges France 13.100 12.900 10.800 13.500 13.250 13.350 76.900
19 Willi Binder Germany 12.900 13.000 12.750 13.050 12.750 12.450 76.900
20 Florian Langenegger Switzerland 13.050 11.350 13.400 14.100 12.200 12.550 76.650
21 Luke Whitehouse Great Britain 13.500 11.500 12.350 13.800 13.050 12.300 76.500
22 Bora Tarhan Turkey 12.800 12.050 13.300 13.500 12.900 11.850 76.400
23 Leo Saladino France 13.700 13.300 12.200 12.950 11.900 12.350 76.400
24 Victor Martinez Belgium 12.100 12.600 12.400 13.900 12.950 12.450 76.400
25 Emre Dodanli Turkey 13.850 11.200 12.350 14.150 12.700 12.050 76.300
26 Marcus Stenberg Sweden 13.150 11.600 12.850 13.500 12.600 12.600 76.300
27 Lorenzo Casali Italy 13.050 13.350 13.400 12.800 12.550 11.100 76.250
28 Pascal Brendel Germany 12.600 12.000 12.800 13.000 13.400 12.050 75.850
29 Kacper Garnczarek Poland 13.250 12.400 12.150 13.500 11.500 12.750 75.550
30 Arthur Ballon France 12.700 10.800 12.750 13.950 13.000 12.250 75.450
31 Teodor Trifonov Bulgaria 12.600 12.050 12.900 12.850 12.600 12.300 75.300
32 Jose Nogueira Portugal 13.650 11.200 12.950 12.550 12.550 12.200 75.100
33 Askhab Matiev Austria 12.950 11.950 12.700 13.000 12.400 12.100 75.100
34 Alkinoos Graikos Greece 13.050 11.300 12.150 14.200 12.400 11.550 74.650
35 Jan Wysocki Poland 12.050 11.850 12.750 13.100 12.350 11.900 74.000
36 Vojtech Sacha Czech Republic 12.500 12.250 12.250 12.200 12.400 12.300 73.900
37 Stavros Gkinis Greece 12.550 11.100 13.300 12.900 12.300 11.700 73.850
38 Georgios Angonas Cyprus 12.850 11.050 12.650 13.100 13.200 10.900 73.750
39 Luka Milojevic Serbia 12.950 12.300 12.800 12.400 12.300 10.950 73.700
40 Glen Cuyle Belgium 11.100 12.400 12.350 13.400 11.900 12.250 73.400
41 Didrik Gundersen Norway 13.450 10.850 11.900 13.400 12.000 11.750 73.350
42 Jonas Thorisson Iceland 12.850 11.850 11.900 13.750 12.000 11.000 73.350
43 Thore Beissel Germany 12.950 11.800 12.300 13.800 12.400 10.050 73.300
44 Kerem Sener Turkey 12.200 10.150 13.200 13.150 12.900 11.650 73.250
45 Raul Soica Romania 11.550 12.450 12.350 13.100 11.900 11.650 73.000
46 Matej Nemcovic Slovakia 12.600 12.500 12.550 13.000 12.800 9.500 72.950
47 Ruben Galan Spain 12.700 10.750 12.350 13.650 11.900 11.600 72.950
48 Jorge Campana Spain 12.600 9.600 13.350 14.050 12.500 10.800 72.900
49 Martijn de Veer Netherlands 12.950 11.700 12.800 10.500 12.150 12.600 72.700
50 Michalis Isaias Cyprus 12.550 11.400 11.900 12.400 12.750 11.550 72.550
51 Jordi Ribes Spain 12.450 10.300 11.700 13.700 11.900 11.850 71.900
52 Edvins Rodevics Latvia 12.600 10.250 11.500 13.150 12.250 11.950 71.700
53 Mansum Safarov Azerbaijan 12.700 10.950 12.400 11.500 12.250 11.800 71.600
54 Filipe Almeida Portugal 12.950 12.000 12.200 13.250 11.200 9.550 71.150
55 William Sundell Sweden 12.100 12.650 11.800 11.300 12.150 11.150 71.150
56 Paul Schmölzer Austria 12.050 11.700 11.250 12.900 11.000 12.100 71.000
57 Akseli Karsikas Finland 13.350 10.850 11.450 12.300 10.850 11.800 70.600
58 Iver Heggelund Norway 12.800 12.000 11.850 11.600 11.950 10.300 70.500
59 Gytis Chasazyrovas Lithuania 12.350 12.100 10.750 13.050 11.150 11.100 70.500
60 Joar Amblie Norway 12.450 11.150 11.500 12.850 11.450 11.050 70.450
61 Constantinos Ittalos Cyprus 11.900 12.000 11.900 11.950 11.350 11.200 70.300
62 Jonas Behal Czech Republic 12.150 10.800 11.600 12.050 12.200 11.250 70.050
63 Aliaksei Seliazniou Belarus 12.150 9.800 12.300 13.150 12.350 10.050 69.800
64 Antti Varjolaakso Finland 12.300 10.150 11.750 11.850 12.000 11.550 69.600
65 Vilgot Hyll Sweden 12.350 11.450 10.750 12.500 11.750 10.650 69.450
66 Tim Jambrisko Slovenia 12.300 9.650 11.600 12.150 11.650 11.900 69.250
67 Agust Davidsson Iceland 11.650 9.900 10.500 13.150 12.100 11.200 68.500
68 Nilla Sinivuori Finland 13.050 8.500 11.650 13.650 11.050 10.450 68.350
69 Gregor Turk Slovenia 12.450 10.250 10.350 12.000 11.650 11.250 67.950
70 Titas Kuzmickas Lithuania 12.150 11.450 11.450 11.300 11.350 9.350 67.050
71 Dan Nemecek Czech Republic 11.050 11.100 10.600 10.900 11.150 11.350 66.150
72 Marton Kovacs Hungary 11.900 10.350 10.900 12.550 11.800 8.150 65.650
73 Elias Mayer Austria 11.500 8.950 9.700 12.700 11.500 11.050 65.400
74 Dagur Olafsson Iceland 11.750 11.850 6.400 11.200 11.050 11.600 63.850
75 Liam Rabic Croatia 11.900 9.900 9.900 10.700 10.350 7.250 60.000
Kiryl Parkhimchyk Belarus —— 9.600 12.700 13.150 12.100 11.800 59.350
76 Joan Prat Bellsola Andorra 9.400 —— 11.150 12.000 11.000 11.350 54.900
Borna Matic Croatia 12.900 —— 12.550 12.000 —— —— 37.450
Aghakazim Rustamov Azerbaijan 12.350 9.850 —— 11.800 —— —— 34.000
Pavel Yakubau Belarus 12.750 9.400 —— —— —— 11.600 33.750
Mateo Zugec Croatia —— 12.150 —— —— 3.900 —— 16.050
Georgios Kelesidis Greece —— 12.650 —— —— —— —— 12.650
Danielius Polismakas Lithuania —— 10.600 —— —— —— —— 10.600

Floor Qualification Results

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Total
1 Illia Kovtun Ukraine 5.1 8.950 14.050
2 Nazar Chepurnyi Ukraine 5.2 8.850 14.050
3 Ivan Kuliak Russia 4.9 9.050 13.950
4 Emre Dodanli Turkey 4.9 8.950 13.850
5 Samad Mammadli Azerbaijan 4.8 9.000 13.800
6 Krisztian Balazs Hungary 4.9 8.800 13.700
Leo Saladino France 4.9 8.800 13.700
8 Sam Mostowfi Great Britain 5.0 8.700 13.700
9 Jose Nogueira Portugal 4.9 8.750 13.650
10 Volodymyr Kostiuk Ukraine 5.2 8.450 13.650
11 Ivan Brunello Italy 4.8 8.750 13.550
12 Luke Whitehouse Great Britain 4.6 8.900 13.500
13 Robert Burtanete Romania 4.8 8.700 13.500
14 Didrik Gundersen Norway 4.4 9.050 13.450
15 Mukhammadzhon Iakubov Russia 4.6 8.850 13.450
16 Akseli Karsikas Finland 4.7 8.650 13.350
17 Lorenzo Bonicelli Italy 4.7 8.550 13.250
18 Kacper Garnczarek Poland 4.8 8.450 13.250
19 Marcus Stenberg Sweden 4.5 8.650 13.150
20 Mattia Piffaretti Switzerland 4.2 8.900 13.100
21 Lucas Desanges France 4.5 8.600 13.100
22 Nicola Cuyle Belgium 4.7 8.400 13.100
23 Florian Langenegger Switzerland 4.1 8.950 13.050
24 Niila Sinivuori Finland 4.2 8.850 13.050
25 Alkinoos Graikos Greece 4.6 8.450 13.050
26 Lorenzo Casali Italy 5.1 8.250 -0.3 13.050
27 Filipe Almeida Portugal 4.5 8.550 -0.1 12.950
28 Thore Beissel Germany 4.4 8.550 12.950
Askhab Matiev Austria 4.4 8.550 12.950
Luka Milojevic Serbia 4.4 8.550 12.950
31 Martijn de Veer Netherlands 4.6 8.450 -0.1 12.950
32 Willi Binder Germany 4.3 8.600 12.900
33 Borna Matic Croatia 4.5 8.400 12.900
34 Georgios Angonas Cyprus 4.1 8.750 12.850
35 Luca Bottarelli Switzerland 4.2 8.650 12.850
36 Jonas Thorisson Iceland 4.7 8.250 -0.1 12.850
37 Iver Heggelund Norway 4.1 8.700 12.800
38 Bora Tarhan Turkey 4.7 8.200 -0.1 12.800
39 Pavel Yakubau Belarus 4.0 8.750 12.750
40 Mansum Safarov Azerbaijan 4.3 8.400 12.700
41 Ruben Galan Spain 4.6 8.100 12.700
42 Arthur Ballon France 4.8 7.900 12.700
43 Edvins Rodevics Latvia 3.9 8.700 12.600
44 Jorge Campana Spain 4.1 8.500 12.600
Matej Nemcovic Slovakia 4.1 8.500 12.600
46 Teodor Trifonov Bulgaria 4.4 8.300 -0.1 12.600
47 Pascal Brendel Germany 4.7 7.900 12.600
48 Michalis Isaias Cyprus 4.2 8.350 12.550
49 Stavros Gkinis Greece 4.5 8.050 12.550
50 Vojtech Sacha Czech Republic 4.3 8.200 12.500
51 Gregor Turk Slovenia 3.5 8.950 12.450
52 Joar Amblie Norway 3.8 8.650 12.450
53 Jordi Ribes Spain 4.6 8.450 -0.6 12.450
54 Vilgot Hyll Sweden 4.1 8.350 -0.1 12.350
55 Gytis Chasazyrovas Lithuania 4.2 8.150 12.350
56 Aghakazim Rustamov Azerbaijan 4.4 7.950 12.350
57 Tim Jambrisko Slovenia 3.8 8.500 12.300
Antti Varjolaakso Finland 3.8 8.500 12.300
59 Raekwon Baptiste Great Britain 4.6 7.700 12.300
60 Kirill Gashkov Russia 4.4 7.800 12.200
61 Kerem Sener Turkey 4.7 7.500 12.200
62 Jonas Behal Czech Republic 3.7 8.450 12.150
63 Titas Kuzmickas Lithuania 3.8 8.350 12.150
64 Gabriel Burtanete Romania 4.9 7.650 -0.4 12.150
65 Aliaksei Seliazniou Belarus 4.6 7.550 12.150
66 William Sundell Sweden 3.8 8.300 12.100
67 Victor Martinez Belgium 4.3 7.800 12.100
68 Paul Schmölzer Austria 4.2 7.850 12.050
69 Jan Wysocki Poland 4.3 7.750 12.050
70 Liam Rabic Croatia 3.3 8.700 -0.1 11.900
71 Marton Kovacs Hungary 3.8 8.100 11.900
72 Constantinos Ittalos Cyprus 4.3 7.600 11.900
73 Dagur Olafsson Iceland 3.9 8.050 -0.2 11.750
74 Agust Davidsson Iceland 4.2 7.850 -0.4 11.650
75 Raul Soica Romania 3.6 7.950 11.550
76 Elias Mayer Austria 4.2 7.300 11.500
77 Glen Cuyle Belgium 4.5 6.600 11.100
78 Dan Nemecek Czech Republic 3.7 7.350 11.050
79 Joan Prat Bellsola Andorra 4.1 5.400 -0.1 9.400

Pommels Qualification Results

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Total
1 Lorenzo Casali Italy 4.4 8.950 13.350
2 Leo Saladino France 4.7 8.600 13.300
3 Mukhammadzhon Iakubov Russia 4.5 8.750 13.250
4 Volodymyr Kostiuk Ukraine 5.2 8.050 13.250
5 Nazar Chepurnyi Ukraine 5.5 7.750 13.250
6 Ivan Kuliak Russia 4.4 8.800 13.200
7 Samad Mammadli Azerbaijan 4.6 8.600 13.200
8 Lorenzo Bonicelli Italy 4.4 8.650 13.050
9 Ivan Brunello Italy 4.5 8.550 13.050
10 Raekwon Baptiste Great Britain 4.4 8.600 13.000
11 Willi Binder Germany 4.6 8.400 13.000
12 Lucas Desanges France 4.3 8.600 12.900
13 Robert Burtanete Romania 4.0 8.800 12.800
14 Kirill Gashkov Russia 4.3 8.500 12.800
15 Nicola Cuyle Belgium 4.6 8.150 12.750
16 Georgios Kelesidis Greece 3.9 8.750 12.650
William Sundell Sweden 3.9 8.750 12.650
18 Victor Martinez Belgium 3.9 8.700 12.600
19 Gabriel Burtanete Romania 4.0 8.600 12.600
20 Matej Nemcovic Slovakia 4.3 8.200 12.500
21 Sam Mostowfi Great Britain 3.8 8.650 12.450
22 Raul Soica Romania 4.1 8.350 12.450
23 Kacper Garnczarek Poland 3.6 8.800 12.400
24 Glen Cuyle Belgium 4.1 8.300 12.400
25 Luka Milojevic Serbia 3.9 8.400 12.300
26 Luca Bottarelli Switzerland 4.1 8.200 12.300
27 Vojtech Sacha Czech Republic 3.6 8.650 12.250
28 Mateo Zugec Croatia 4.2 7.950 12.150
29 Mattia Piffaretti Switzerland 4.2 7.900 12.100
30 Gytis Chasazyrovas Lithuania 4.3 7.800 12.100
31 Illia Kovtun Ukraine 5.3 6.800 12.100
32 Bora Tarhan Turkey 3.6 8.450 12.050
33 Teodor Trifonov Bulgaria 4.4 7.650 12.050
34 Iver Heggelund Norway 3.4 8.600 12.000
35 Filipe Almeida Portugal 3.5 8.500 12.000
36 Pascal Brendel Germany 3.7 8.300 12.000
37 Constantinos Ittalos Cyprus 3.9 8.100 12.000
38 Askhab Matiev Austria 4.0 7.950 11.950
39 Dagur Olafsson Iceland 3.0 8.850 11.850
40 Jonas Thorisson Iceland 4.0 7.850 11.850
Jan Wysocki Poland 4.0 7.850 11.850
42 Thore Beissel Germany 4.3 7.500 11.800
43 Martijn de Veer Netherlands 3.5 8.200 11.700
44 Paul Schmölzer Austria 3.8 7.900 11.700
45 Marcus Stenberg Sweden 3.2 8.400 11.600
46 Luke Whitehouse Great Britain 3.4 8.100 11.500
47 Vilgot Hyll Sweden 3.2 8.250 11.450
48 Titas Kuzmickas Lithuania 3.6 7.850 11.450
49 Michalis Isaias Cyprus 4.0 7.400 11.400
50 Florian Langenegger Switzerland 3.3 8.050 11.350
51 Alkinoos Graikos Greece 4.3 7.000 11.300
52 Jose Nogueira Portugal 2.8 8.400 11.200
53 Emre Dodanli Turkey 3.0 8.200 11.200
54 Joar Amblie Norway 3.9 7.250 11.150
55 Dan Nemecek Czech Republic 3.0 8.100 11.100
56 Stavros Gkinis Greece 3.5 7.600 11.100
57 Georgios Angonas Cyprus 3.4 7.650 11.050
58 Mansum Safarov Azerbaijan 3.0 7.950 10.950
59 Didrik Gundersen Norway 2.9 7.950 10.850
60 Akseli Karsikas Finland 3.7 7.150 10.850
61 Arthur Ballon France 2.6 8.200 10.800
62 Jonas Behal Czech Republic 3.1 7.700 10.800
63 Ruben Galan Spain 4.1 6.650 10.750
64 Krisztian Balazs Hungary 3.9 6.750 10.650
65 Danielius Polismakas Lithuania 3.7 6.900 10.600
66 Marton Kovacs Hungary 3.3 7.050 10.350
67 Jordi Ribes Spain 3.7 6.600 10.300
68 Gregor Turk Slovenia 3.0 7.250 10.250
69 Edvins Rodevics Latvia 4.6 5.650 10.250
70 Antti Varjolaakso Finland 2.9 7.250 10.150
71 Kerem Sener Turkey 3.2 6.950 10.150
72 Agust Davidsson Iceland 2.8 7.100 9.900
73 Liam Rabic Croatia 3.3 6.600 9.900
74 Aghakazim Rustamov Azerbaijan 2.8 7.050 9.850
75 Aliaksei Seliazniou Belarus 3.7 6.100 9.800
76 Tim Jambrisko Slovenia 2.9 6.750 9.650
77 Jorge Campana Spain 3.5 6.100 9.600
Kiryl Parkhimchyk Belarus 3.5 6.100 9.600
79 Pavel Yakubau Belarus 3.8 5.600 9.400
80 Elias Mayer Austria 3.0 5.950 8.950
81 Niila Sinivuori Finland 3.2 5.300 8.500
82 Joan Prat Bellsola Andorra 1.4 1.150 -6.0 0.000

Rings Qualification Results

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Total
1 Ivan Kuliak Russia 4.5 9.200 13.700
2 Luca Bottarelli Switzerland 4.2 9.300 13.500
3 Mattia Piffaretti Switzerland 4.2 9.250 13.450
4 Mukhammadzhon Iakubov Russia 4.3 9.150 13.450
5 Lorenzo Casali Italy 4.3 9.100 13.400
Florian Langenegger Switzerland 4.3 9.100 13.400
7 Nazar Chepurnyi Ukraine 4.5 8.900 13.400
8 Jorge Campana Spain 4.2 9.150 13.350
9 Krisztian Balazs Hungary 4.3 9.050 13.350
10 Bora Tarhan Turkey 4.2 9.100 13.300
11 Stavros Gkinis Greece 4.5 8.800 13.300
12 Kirill Gashkov Russia 4.2 9.050 13.250
13 Raekwon Baptiste Great Britain 4.5 8.750 13.250
Illia Kovtun Ukraine 4.5 8.750 13.250
15 Kerem Sener Turkey 4.2 9.000 13.200
16 Ivan Brunello Italy 4.2 8.950 13.150
17 Robert Burtanete Romania 4.4 8.750 13.150
18 Gabriel Burtanete Romania 4.3 8.800 13.100
19 Volodymyr Kostiuk Ukraine 4.2 8.800 13.000
20 Jose Nogueira Portugal 3.9 9.050 12.950
21 Sam Mostowfi Great Britain 4.3 8.650 12.950
22 Nicola Cuyle Belgium 4.0 8.900 12.900
23 Teodor Trifonov Bulgaria 4.2 8.700 12.900
24 Marcus Stenberg Sweden 4.2 8.650 12.850
25 Martijn de Veer Netherlands 3.9 8.900 12.800
26 Pascal Brendel Germany 4.1 8.700 12.800
Luka Milojevic Serbia 4.1 8.700 12.800
28 Arthur Ballon France 3.8 8.950 12.750
29 Jan Wysocki Poland 4.1 8.650 12.750
30 Willi Binder Germany 4.2 8.550 12.750
31 Samad Mammadli Azerbaijan 4.2 8.500 12.700
Askhab Matiev Austria 4.2 8.500 12.700
33 Kiryl Parkhimchyk Belarus 4.3 8.400 12.700
34 Georgios Angonas Cyprus 4.1 8.550 12.650
35 Matej Nemcovic Slovakia 3.9 8.650 12.550
36 Borna Matic Croatia 4.2 8.350 12.550
37 Mansum Safarov Azerbaijan 3.6 8.800 12.400
38 Victor Martinez Belgium 3.9 8.500 12.400
39 Emre Dodanli Turkey 3.4 8.950 12.350
40 Luke Whitehouse Great Britain 3.8 8.550 12.350
41 Ruben Galan Spain 4.0 8.350 12.350
42 Raul Soica Romania 4.1 8.250 12.350
43 Glen Cuyle Belgium 4.2 8.150 12.350
44 Thore Beissel Germany 3.6 8.700 12.300
Aliaksei Seliazniou Belarus 3.6 8.700 12.300
46 Vojtech Sacha Czech Republic 3.9 8.350 12.250
47 Filipe Almeida Portugal 3.4 9.100 -0.3 12.200
48 Leo Saladino France 4.2 8.000 12.150
49 Alkinoos Graikos Greece 3.8 8.350 12.150
50 Kacper Garnczarek Poland 3.9 8.250 12.150
51 Constantinos Ittalos Cyprus 3.4 8.500 11.900
52 Jonas Thorisson Iceland 3.5 8.400 11.900
53 Didrik Gundersen Norway 3.9 8.000 11.900
Michalis Isaias Cyprus 3.9 8.000 11.900
55 Iver Heggelund Norway 3.5 8.350 11.850
56 William Sundell Sweden 3.3 8.500 11.800
57 Antti Varjolaakso Finland 3.7 8.350 -0.3 11.750
58 Jordi Ribes Spain 3.4 8.300 11.700
59 Niila Sinivuori Finland 3.7 8.250 -0.3 11.650
60 Jonas Behal Czech Republic 3.8 8.100 -0.3 11.600
61 Tim Jambrisko Slovenia 3.6 8.000 11.600
62 Joar Amblie Norway 3.1 8.400 11.500
63 Edvins Rodevics Latvia 3.3 8.200 11.500
64 Akseli Karsikas Finland 3.4 8.050 11.450
Titas Kuzmickas Lithuania 3.4 8.050 11.450
66 Lorenzo Bonicelli Italy 3.8 7.850 -0.3 11.350
67 Paul Schmölzer Austria 3.2 8.050 11.250
68 Joan Prat Bellsola Andorra 2.6 8.550 11.150
69 Marton Kovacs Hungary 3.4 7.500 10.900
70 Lucas Desanges France 3.6 7.800 -0.6 10.800
71 Vilgot Hyll Sweden 2.6 8.450 -0.3 10.750
72 Gytis Chasazyrovas Lithuania 3.8 6.950 10.750
73 Dan Nemecek Czech Republic 3.3 7.600 -0.3 10.600
74 Agust Davidsson Iceland 3.4 7.100 10.500
75 Gregor Turk Slovenia 2.7 7.950 -0.3 10.350
76 Liam Rabic Croatia 2.3 7.900 -0.3 9.900
77 Elias Mayer Austria 3.2 6.800 -0.3 9.700
78 Dagur Olafsson Iceland 2.3 8.400 -4.3 6.400

Vault Qualification Results

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Total Average
1 Gabriel Burtanete Romania 5.2 9.400 14.600 14.400
5.2 9.100 -0.1 14.200
2 Raekwon Baptiste Great Britain 5.2 9.250 14.450 14.175
4.8 9.100 13.900
3 Nazar Chepurnyi Ukraine 5.2 9.050 14.250 13.700
5.2 7.950 13.150
4 Ivan Kuliak Russia 4.8 9.400 14.200 13.700
4.0 9.200 13.200
5 Victor Martinez Belgium 4.8 9.200 -0.1 13.900 13.600
4.0 9.300 13.300
6 Robert Burtanete Romania 5.2 8.800 -0.3 13.700 13.600
4.8 8.700 13.500
7 Jorge Campana Spain 5.2 8.850 14.050 13.550
4.0 9.050 13.050
8 Sam Mostowfi Great Britain 4.8 9.100 13.900 13.450
4.0 9.000 13.000
9 Arthur Ballon France 4.8 9.150 13.950 13.425
5.2 7.800 -0.1 12.900
10 Jonas Thorisson Iceland 4.8 8.950 13.750 13.325
4.0 8.900 12.900
11 Alkinoos Graikos Greece 5.2 9.100 -0.1 14.200 13.225
3.2 9.150 -0.1 12.250
12 Bora Tarhan Turkey 4.8 9.000 -0.3 13.500 13.150
5.2 7.700 -0.1 12.800
13 Georgios Angonas Cyprus 4.8 8.600 -0.3 13.100 13.125
4.0 9.150 13.150
14 Niila Sinivuori Finland 4.8 8.850 13.650 12.975
2.8 9.500 12.300
15 Filipe Almeida Portugal 4.0 9.250 13.250 12.825
3.2 9.200 12.400
16 Akseli Karsikas Finland 4.8 7.800 -0.3 12.300 12.650
4.0 9.000 13.000
17 Edvins Rodevics Latvia 4.0 9.150 13.150 12.500
2.8 9.050 11.850
18 Jose Nogueira Portugal 4.8 8.050 -0.3 12.550 12.250
2.8 9.150 11.950
19 Tim Jambrisko Slovenia 3.2 9.050 -0.1 12.150 12.000
2.8 9.050 11.850
20 Antti Varjolaakso Finland 4.0 8.150 -0.3 11.850 11.950
2.8 9.250 12.050
21 Borna Matic Croatia 4.0 8.000 12.000 11.850
2.8 8.900 11.700
22 Gregor Turk Slovenia 3.2 8.900 -0.1 12.000 11.725
2.4 9.050 11.450
23 Kacper Garnczarek Poland 4.4 9.100 13.500 6.750
0.0 0.000 0.000

P-Bars Qualification Results

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Total
1 Illia Kovtun Ukraine 5.7 8.900 14.600
2 Ivan Kuliak Russia 5.3 8.750 14.050
3 Nazar Chepurnyi Ukraine 5.4 8.600 14.000
4 Volodymyr Kostiuk Ukraine 5.4 8.450 13.850
5 Mukhammadzhon Iakubov Russia 5.0 8.700 13.700
6 Pascal Brendel Germany 4.6 8.800 13.400
Robert Burtanete Romania 4.6 8.800 13.400
8 Krisztian Balazs Hungary 5.0 8.400 13.400
9 Lucas Desanges France 4.5 8.750 13.250
10 Georgios Angonas Cyprus 4.1 9.100 13.200
11 Kirill Gashkov Russia 4.8 8.350 13.150
12 Luca Bottarelli Switzerland 4.6 8.500 13.100
13 Gabriel Burtanete Romania 4.3 8.750 13.050
Luke Whitehouse Great Britain 4.3 8.750 13.050
15 Arthur Ballon France 4.0 9.000 13.000
16 Victor Martinez Belgium 4.4 8.550 12.950
17 Samad Mammadli Azerbaijan 4.7 8.250 12.950
18 Bora Tarhan Turkey 3.9 9.000 12.900
19 Kerem Sener Turkey 4.9 8.000 12.900
20 Lorenzo Bonicelli Italy 4.5 8.333 12.833
21 Matej Nemcovic Slovakia 3.7 9.100 12.800
22 Raekwon Baptiste Great Britain 4.5 8.300 12.800
23 Willi Binder Germany 3.7 9.050 12.750
24 Michalis Isaias Cyprus 3.9 8.850 12.750
25 Emre Dodanli Turkey 3.6 9.100 12.700
26 Mattia Piffaretti Switzerland 4.5 8.200 12.700
27 Sam Mostowfi Great Britain 4.2 8.450 12.650
28 Marcus Stenberg Sweden 3.8 8.800 12.600
Teodor Trifonov Bulgaria 3.8 8.800 12.600
30 Jose Nogueira Portugal 3.6 8.950 12.550
31 Ivan Brunello Italy 4.6 7.950 12.550
32 Lorenzo Casali Italy 5.2 7.350 12.550
33 Jorge Campana Spain 3.8 8.700 12.500
34 Askhab Matiev Austria 3.4 9.000 12.400
35 Alkinoos Graikos Greece 3.8 8.600 12.400
36 Thore Beissel Germany 4.0 8.400 12.400
37 Vojtech Sacha Czech Republic 4.2 8.200 12.400
38 Aliaksei Seliazniou Belarus 4.0 8.350 12.350
39 Jan Wysocki Poland 4.2 8.150 12.350
40 Luka Milojevic Serbia 3.6 8.700 12.300
41 Stavros Gkinis Greece 3.9 8.400 12.300
42 Mansum Safarov Azerbaijan 3.3 8.950 12.250
Edvins Rodevics Latvia 3.3 8.950 12.250
44 Jonas Behal Czech Republic 3.0 9.200 12.200
45 Florian Langenegger Switzerland 4.4 7.800 12.200
46 William Sundell Sweden 3.5 8.650 12.150
47 Martijn de Veer Netherlands 4.0 8.150 12.150
48 Agust Davidsson Iceland 3.3 8.800 12.100
49 Kiryl Parkhimchyk Belarus 3.7 8.400 12.100
50 Nicola Cuyle Belgium 4.4 7.650 12.050
51 Jonas Thorisson Iceland 3.5 8.500 12.000
52 Didrik Gundersen Norway 3.6 8.400 12.000
Antti Varjolaakso Finland 3.6 8.400 12.000
54 Iver Heggelund Norway 3.1 8.850 11.950
55 Ruben Galan Spain 3.6 8.300 11.900
Jordi Ribes Spain 3.6 8.300 11.900
Raul Soica Romania 3.6 8.300 11.900
58 Glen Cuyle Belgium 4.5 7.400 11.900
59 Leo Saladino France 4.9 7.000 11.900
60 Marton Kovacs Hungary 3.3 8.500 11.800
61 Vilgot Hyll Sweden 3.0 8.750 11.750
62 Gregor Turk Slovenia 2.5 9.150 11.650
63 Tim Jambrisko Slovenia 3.0 8.650 11.650
64 Elias Mayer Austria 3.5 8.000 11.500
65 Kacper Garnczarek Poland 4.0 7.500 11.500
66 Joar Amblie Norway 3.5 7.950 11.450
67 Constantinos Ittalos Cyprus 3.1 8.250 11.350
68 Titas Kuzmickas Lithuania 3.4 7.950 11.350
69 Filipe Almeida Portugal 3.0 8.200 11.200
70 Dan Nemecek Czech Republic 3.0 8.150 11.150
71 Gytis Chasazyrovas Lithuania 3.8 7.350 11.150
72 Dagur Olafsson Iceland 3.2 7.850 11.050
73 Niila Sinivuori Finland 3.8 7.250 11.050
74 Joan Prat Bellsola Andorra 2.8 8.200 11.000
75 Paul Schmölzer Austria 3.6 7.400 11.000
76 Akseli Karsikas Finland 4.0 6.850 10.850
77 Liam Rabic Croatia 2.3 8.050 10.350
78 Mateo Zugec Croatia 1.5 8.400 -6.0 3.900

High Bar Qualification Results

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Total
1 Lucas Desanges France 4.4 8.950 13.350
2 Krisztian Balazs Hungary 4.6 8.750 13.350
3 Illia Kovtun Ukraine 5.0 8.350 13.350
4 Ivan Brunello Italy 4.5 8.800 13.300
5 Mukhammadzhon Iakubov Russia 4.4 8.650 13.050
6 Lorenzo Bonicello Italy 4.2 8.750 12.950
7 Ivan Kuliak Russia 4.5 8.400 12.900
8 Kacper Garnczarek Poland 3.9 8.850 12.750
9 Gabriel Burtanete Romania 4.1 8.650 12.750
10 Sam Mostowfi Great Britain 4.0 8.700 12.700
11 Samad Mammadli Azerbaijan 4.3 8.350 12.650
12 Marcus Stenberg Sweden 3.7 8.900 12.600
13 Martijn de Veer Netherlands 4.1 8.500 12.600
14 Florian Langenegger Switzerland 4.3 8.250 12.550
15 Luca Bottarelli Switzerland 3.8 8.700 12.500
16 Raekwon Baptiste Great Britain 4.0 8.500 12.500
17 Volodymyr Kostiuk Ukraine 4.1 8.350 12.450
18 Willi Binder Germany 3.9 8.550 12.450
19 Victor Martinez Belgium 4.1 8.350 12.450
20 Mattia Piffaretti Switzerland 4.2 8.150 12.350
Leo Saladino France 4.2 8.150 12.350
22 Vojtech Sacha Czech Republic 3.6 8.700 12.300
23 Luke Whitehouse Great Britain 4.0 8.300 12.300
24 Teodor Trifonov Bulgaria 4.2 8.100 12.300
25 Arthur Ballon France 3.7 8.550 12.250
Glen Cuyle Belgium 3.7 8.550 12.250
27 Nicola Cuyle Belgium 3.8 8.450 12.250
28 Jose Nogueira Portugal 3.5 8.700 12.200
29 Askhab Matiev Austria 3.6 8.500 12.100
30 Paul Schmölzer Austria 3.7 8.400 12.100
31 Emre Dodanli Turkey 3.8 8.250 12.050
32 Pascal Brendel Germany 4.4 7.650 12.050
33 Robert Burtanete Romania 3.7 8.300 12.000
34 Edvins Rodevics Latvia 4.3 7.650 11.950
35 Tim Jambrisko Slovenia 3.5 8.400 11.900
36 Jan Wysocki Poland 3.8 8.100 11.900
37 Kirill Gashkov Russia 4.3 7.600 11.900
38 Bora Tarhan Turkey 3.4 8.450 11.850
39 Jordi Ribes Spain 3.9 7.950 11.850
40 Mansum Safarov Azerbaijan 3.7 8.100 11.800
41 Kiryl Parkhimchyk Belarus 3.8 8.000 11.800
42 Akseli Karsikas Finland 3.9 7.900 11.800
43 Didrik Gundersen Norway 3.3 8.450 11.750
44 Stavros Gkinis Greece 3.5 8.200 11.700
45 Raul Soica Romania 3.3 8.350 11.650
46 Kerem Sener Turkey 3.6 8.050 11.650
47 Dagur Olafsson Iceland 3.5 8.100 11.600
48 Ruben Galan Spain 3.6 8.000 11.600
49 Pavel Yakubau Belarus 3.8 7.800 11.600
50 Antti Varjolaakso Finland 3.3 8.250 11.550
51 Michalis Isaias Cyprus 3.4 8.150 11.550
52 Alkinoos Graikos Greece 3.6 7.950 11.550
53 Dan Nemecek Czech Republic 2.7 8.650 11.350
54 Joan Prat Bellsola Andorra 3.2 8.150 11.350
55 Gregor Turk Slovenia 2.8 8.450 11.250
56 Jonas Behal Czech Republic 3.4 7.850 11.250
57 Agust Davidsson Iceland 2.7 8.500 11.200
58 Constantinos Ittalos Cyprus 3.1 8.100 11.200
59 William Sundell Sweden 2.5 8.650 11.150
60 Gytis Chasazyrovas Lithuania 3.9 7.200 11.100
61 Lorenzo Casali Italy 4.2 6.900 11.100
62 Joar Amblie Norway 3.3 7.750 11.050
63 Elias Mayer Austria 3.6 7.450 11.050
64 Jonas Thorisson Iceland 3.7 7.300 11.000
65 Luka Milojevic Serbia 2.5 8.450 10.950
66 Georgios Angonas Cyprus 4.1 6.800 10.900
67 Nazar Chepurnyi Ukraine 5.1 5.800 10.900
68 Jorge Campana Spain 3.5 7.300 10.800
69 Vilgot Hyll Sweden 2.5 8.150 10.650
70 Niila Sinivuori Finland 2.6 7.850 10.450
71 Iver Heggelund Norway 3.0 7.300 10.300
72 Thore Beissel Germany 3.3 6.750 10.050
73 Aliaksei Seliazniou Belarus 3.9 6.150 10.050
74 Filipe Almeida Portugal 3.5 6.050 9.550
75 Matej Nemcovic Slovakia 3.0 6.500 9.500
76 Titas Kuzmickas Lithuania 2.7 6.650 9.350
77 Marton Kovacs Hungary 3.8 4.650 -0.3 8.150
78 Liam Rabic Croatia 1.9 9.350 -4.0 7.250
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s