2019 Krstic & Delatovic Memorial Results

The 2019 Krstic & Delatovic Memorial was held from December 7 through December 8 in Novi Sad, Serbia.

Senior All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Nation VT UB BB FX AA
1 Petra Furac Croatia 13.000 11.250 11.500 11.800 47.550
2 Martina Natale Italy 12.150 8.600 13.000 13.000 46.750
3 Tara Knezevic Serbia 12.950 9.350 10.850 12.350 45.500
4 Jelena Stamenkovic Serbia 13.150 8.750 10.900 12.650 45.450
5 Rebecca Dionisi Italy 12.650 9.450 11.100 11.850 45.050
6 Patricija Jug Slovenia 11.950 9.050 11.100 11.250 43.350
7 Coleen Tataru Romania 13.350 9.450 9.950 10.050 42.800
8 Sara Ortuso Italy 11.400 8.850 9.700 12.200 42.150
9 Kristina Zivadinovic Serbia 12.650 6.300 10.900 11.850 41.700
10 Alice Porcu Italy 12.300 7.700 10.100 11.000 41.100
11 Leah Barber Malta 11.250 6.650 10.450 10.850 39.200
12 Layan Askar United Arab Emirates 12.000 7.700 6.800 8.800 35.300
13 Ludovica Guarino Italy —— 11.350 12.000 5.100 28.450
14 Milija Nikolic Serbia 10.150 2.000 3.900 7.700 23.750
15 Petra Pavicic Croatia —— —— 10.800 10.900 21.700
16 Magdalena Krnjakovic Croatia —— —— 10.450 11.200 21.650
17 Alice Sereno Italy —— 10.550 10.650 —— 21.200
18 Lara Crnjac Slovenia —— 9.400 11.500 —— 20.900
19 Nada Panic Serbia —— 7.000 9.800 —— 16.800
20 Andjela Djurdjevic Serbia —— —— 11.700 —— 11.700
21 Aleksandra Rajcic Serbia —— 10.850 —— —— 10.850

Senior Vault Final Results

Rank Athlete Nation Average
1 Coleen Tataru Romania 12.650
Jelena Stamenkovic Serbia 12.650
3 Kristina Zivadinovic Serbia 12.400
4 Petra Furac Croatia 11.800
5 Patricija Jug Slovenia 11.350
6 Leah Barber Malta 11.075

Senior Bars Final Results

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Total
1 Aleksandra Rajcic Serbia 4.7 7.800 12.500
2 Ludovica Guarino Italy 3.5 7.350 10.850
3 Petra Furac Croatia 3.6 6.250 9.850
4 Alice Sereno Italy 2.8 6.500 9.300
5 Lara Crnjac Slovenia 3.5 5.650 9.150
6 Leah Barber Malta 1.0 7.750 8.750
7 Patricija Jug Slovenia 1.1 7.650 8.750

Senior Beam Final Results

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Total
1 Martina Natale Italy 4.8 7.950 12.750
2 Jelena Stamenkovic Serbia 4.2 7.850 -0.1 11.950
3 Petra Furac Croatia 3.6 7.950 11.550
4 Patricija Jug Slovenia 3.4 7.550 10.950
5 Petra Pavicic Croatia 4.2 6.500 -0.1 10.600
6 Andjela Djurdjevic Serbia 4.2 6.050 10.250
7 Ludovica Guarino Italy 3.5 5.650 9.150
8 Lara Crnjac Slovenia 4.3 4.400 8.700

Senior Floor Final Results

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Total
1 Martina Natale Italy 4.6 8.050 12.650
2 Jelena Stamenkovic Serbia 4.4 7.950 12.350
3 Sara Ortuso Italy 4.1 8.000 -0.3 11.800
4 Patricija Jug Slovenia 3.2 8.150 11.350
5 Leah Barber Malta 3.3 8.000 11.300
6 Magdalena Krnjakovic Croatia 3.3 7.850 11.150
7 Petra Furac Croatia 3.6 7.150 10.750
8 Kristina Zivadinovic Serbia 4.4 6.750 -0.7 10.450

Junior All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Nation VT UB BB FX AA
1 Ella Borg Malta 12.100 9.800 11.600 12.500 46.000
2 Anna Hucalo Poland 12.300 8.600 12.750 12.200 45.850
3 Beatrice Stregapede Italy 12.300 10.000 11.200 11.450 44.950
4 Lilly Pöpperl Germany 12.100 10.350 11.000 11.400 44.850
5 Elizabet Nikolova Bulgaria 12.850 9.500 10.600 11.400 44.350
6 Clara Lieberknecht Denmark 12.100 9.200 10.700 11.550 43.550
7 Silvia Barchi Italy 12.250 8.600 10.550 11.550 42.950
8 Nicole Guarino Italy 12.100 9.500 10.100 11.050 42.750
9 Pia Porenta Slovenia 11.550 8.950 10.700 11.450 42.650
10 Anouk Almeida de Oliveira Germany 12.250 9.900 8.500 11.700 42.350
11 Adele Bonetto Italy 11.600 9.650 9.300 11.750 42.300
12 Darina Nachina Bulgaria 12.350 7.900 10.850 10.900 42.000
13 Hana Golob Slovenia 12.550 8.600 10.000 10.750 41.900
14 Lejla Erceg Serbia 11.950 8.150 10.550 11.050 41.700
15 Andjela Jaukovic Serbia 12.400 8.250 9.950 10.600 41.200
16 Noemi Vakula Serbia 12.550 7.300 10.850 10.200 40.600
17 Milica Golubovic Serbia 10.650 8.350 9.200 10.500 38.700
18 Isidora Vukasinovic Bosnia —— 8.600 10.450 —— 19.050
19 Lucija Kovacevic Croatia —— —— 7.900 10.850 18.750
20 Erin Bakran Croatia —— —— 10.800 —— 10.800
21 Kaca Zec Bosnia —— —— —— 9.550 9.550
22 Beyza Curnart Germany —— —— 6.750 —— 6.750

Junior Vault Final Results

Rank Athlete Nation Average
1 Elizabeth Nikolova Bulgaria 12.550
2 Anna Hucalo Poland 12.225
3 Silvia Barchi Italy 12.175
Noemi Vakula Serbia 12.175
5 Hana Golob Slovenia 12.125
6 Nicole Guarino Italy 12.050
7 Darina Nachina Bulgaria 11.875
8 Andjela Jaukovic Serbia 11.800

Junior Bars Final Results

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Total
1 Lilly Pöpperl Germany 2.9 7.550 10.450
2 Anouk Almeida de Oliveira Germany 2.1 7.650 9.750
3 Beatrice Stregapede Italy 2.0 7.600 9.600
4 Adele Bonetto Italy 1.1 8.300 9.400
5 Clara Lieberknecht Denmark 1.3 7.550 8.850
6 Ella Borg Malta 2.3 6.500 8.800
7 Pia Porenta Slovenia 1.1 7.400 8.500
8 Elizabet Nikolova Bulgaria 1.3 6.050 7.350

Junior Beam Final Results

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Total
1 Ella Borg Malta 4.5 7.900 12.400
2 Anna Hucalo Poland 4.7 6.900 11.600
3 Erin Bakran Croatia 4.1 6.850 10.950
4 Noemi Vakula Serbia 3.5 7.300 10.800
5 Darina Nachina Bulgaria 3.7 6.950 10.650
6 Pia Porenta Slovenia 3.4 7.000 10.400
7 Lilly Pöpperl Germany 4.3 6.000 10.300
8 Beatrice Stregapede Italy 3.5 6.700 10.200

Junior Floor Final Results

Rank Athlete Nation D E ND Total
1 Anna Hucalo Poland 4.5 7.950 12.450
2 Silvia Barchi Italy 4.3 8.050 12.350
3 Ella Borg Malta 4.3 8.000 12.300
4 Lilly Pöpperl Germany 4.2 7.650 11.850
5 Adele Bonetto Italy 3.6 7.950 11.550
6 Clara Lieberknecht Denmark 3.4 8.000 11.400
7 Anouk Almeida de Oliveira Germany 3.9 7.250 11.150
8 Pia Porenta Slovenia 3.5 6.350 9.850

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s