2021 Parkettes National Qualifier Results

The 2021 Parkettes National Qualifier was held from April 9 through April 11 in Allentown, Pennsylvania.

Senior All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Skylar Draser Parkettes 13.950 12.600 12.300 12.300 51.150
2 Ava Siegfeldt World Class 13.900 12.500 13.300 11.150 50.850
3 Addison Lawrence GAGE 13.950 11.700 12.150 12.050 49.850
4 Camille Winger All American 13.650 11.950 12.500 11.550 49.650
5 Elizabeth Cairns Rebound 13.750 11.850 12.250 11.400 49.250
6 Kaylen Morgan Everest 13.800 9.500 12.800 12.600 48.700
7 Sophia Hampp GAGE 13.350 11.250 12.050 11.600 48.250
8 Danielle Sievers All American 13.800 10.300 12.000 11.750 47.850
9 Francesca Caso AOGC 13.450 12.750 10.950 10.150 47.300
10 Cecily Rizo Texas Dreams 13.950 11.800 9.900 11.600 47.250
11 Bryn Bartman Everest 13.050 9.500 12.350 12.300 47.200
12 Clara Wallace Xtreme 13.750 11.000 11.300 11.100 47.150
13 Sophie Parenti West Valley 13.300 9.100 12.150 12.300 46.850
14 Gabriella Disidore GAGE 13.750 10.150 11.450 11.400 46.750
15 Tirzah Wise Salcianu Elite 13.050 9.300 12.200 11.300 45.850
16 Cadence Goldberg U.S. Gymnastics Development 13.000 9.600 10.700 11.350 44.650
17 Jamison Sears World Class —— —— 12.500 13.050 25.550
18 Heather Parker ETC Gymnastics 13.650 —— —— 9.800 23.450

Junior All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Isabel Stassi Gym X-Treme 13.500 13.150 13.300 12.700 52.650
2 Gabriella Van Frayen Gym X-Treme 13.500 12.650 13.250 12.200 51.600
3 Avery King WOGA 13.400 12.200 12.400 13.450 51.450
4 Olivia Kelly North Stars 13.700 12.300 11.900 12.450 50.350
5 Claire Pease WOGA 13.500 12.200 12.950 11.550 50.200
6 Brooke Pierson WOGA 13.850 12.950 11.450 11.800 50.050
7 Alana Walker North Stars 13.650 11.850 12.550 11.800 49.850
8 Camryn Richardson Pearland Elite 13.350 12.650 11.950 11.850 49.800
9 Alicia Zhou Love 13.800 12.900 11.050 11.800 49.550
10 Adele Ossi Parkettes 13.500 11.200 12.200 12.350 49.250
11 Adriana Consoli Pearland Elite 12.500 10.700 13.000 12.900 49.100
12 Myli Lew San Mateo 12.850 11.650 12.900 11.500 48.900
13 Eveylynn Lowe GAGE 13.100 9.400 13.850 12.500 48.850
14 Malea Milton GAGE 13.700 11.450 11.700 11.200 48.050
15 Annalisa Milton GAGE 13.600 11.700 11.450 11.200 47.950
Amelia Disidore GAGE 13.600 10.650 12.350 11.350 47.950
17 Lillian Jennejohn All American 13.600 10.950 11.100 12.100 47.750
18 Carly Weinberg Buckeye 12.800 10.400 11.950 11.850 47.000
19 Marissa Neal GAGE 13.400 8.950 12.150 12.050 46.550
20 Cambry Haynes 5280 Gymnastics 13.450 10.800 12.150 10.000 46.400
21 Paige Wills Parkettes 13.750 10.100 10.050 11.400 45.300
22 Kaetlyn Tenesch Roots 12.750 9.950 9.450 10.300 42.450
23 Azaraya Ra Akbar World Class 13.450 —— 12.750 12.000 38.200
24 Lucy Tobia Parkettes 13.100 12.100 —— —— 25.200

Hopes 13-14 All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Jayla Hang Ascend 13.250 13.100 11.900 11.850 50.100
2 Dulcy Caylor Texas Dreams 13.500 11.500 12.650 12.150 49.800
3 Brynn Torry World Class 13.600 12.200 11.450 12.000 49.250
4 Simone Rose Ascend 11.900 13.000 12.700 11.500 49.100
Anabelle Dewey ETC Gymnastics 13.250 11.100 12.350 12.400 49.100
6 Anna Tava U.S. Gymnastics Development 12.800 12.700 12.800 10.300 48.600
7 Emerson Fisk Golden City 13.550 11.100 12.150 11.700 48.500
8 Simone Brown First in Flight 13.850 12.400 10.900 11.150 48.300
Carsyn Coleman Precision 13.950 11.850 10.350 12.150 48.300
10 Yuna Lee Hills 12.900 11.300 12.400 11.550 48.150
11 Megan Aamold West Valley 13.450 10.600 12.000 12.000 48.050
Mylee Grant Decal 13.500 12.350 11.850 10.350 48.050
13 Addison Anderson San Mateo 12.250 12.300 11.200 11.700 47.450
14 Paisley Davis First in Flight 13.550 10.850 10.800 11.950 47.150
15 Macy Pennington Elite Extreme 13.400 11.650 10.600 11.350 47.000
16 Rachel Fleischman Gymnastics Olympica 13.550 10.550 11.450 11.400 46.950
17 Emma Becker Flips North Shore 12.100 12.000 11.450 10.400 45.950
18 Sevana Kasparian Gymnastics Olympica 13.000 9.550 11.700 11.650 45.900
19 Taylor McMahon Texas Draems 12.200 10.900 13.000 9.750 45.850
20 Haley Mendoza Gym Nation 12.150 11.300 11.000 11.150 45.600
21 Leigh Anne Elliott World Class 13.300 9.200 11.750 11.250 45.500
22 Ava Weemes Gym Power House 12.350 12.050 10.600 9.800 44.800
23 Allison Cucci Victors 13.400 10.050 10.800 10.350 44.600
Miley Ler Pearland Elite 12.250 9.700 11.300 11.350 44.600
25 Addison Sarisky Olympic Dreams 11.500 10.000 11.500 11.350 44.350
26 Julianna During Rebound 12.300 9.350 11.200 10.900 43.750
27 Christina Shelton Top Notch 12.350 9.750 10.350 10.550 43.000
28 Maeya Sagna Gotham 12.600 9.000 10.850 9.000 41.450
29 McKenna Trolio Olympic Dreams 10.650 9.700 8.500 9.550 38.400
30 Reese Esponda Roots 12.000 5.700 8.750 10.000 36.450
31 Lyla Movahed Capital 12.150 —— 9.550 10.550 32.250
32 Kaydence Lockhart Desert Lights 13.500 —— 9.350 9.100 31.950
33 Olivia Leone Rebound 11.150 —— 9.750 10.000 30.900
34 Kaylee Cheek All American —— 11.150 8.800 —— 19.950

Hopes 11-12 All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Charleigh Bullock Capital 12.700 11.650 12.300 12.200 48.850
2 Addy Fulcher First in Flight 12.150 11.900 11.400 12.300 47.750
3 Lila Richardson Hopes Dreams 11.900 10.500 12.300 12.000 46.700
4 Addison Oiler-Velez Buckeye 12.600 10.400 11.300 12.300 46.600
5 Mia Puig International 11.950 11.050 12.050 11.050 46.100
6 Khloe Lazaridis Parkettes 12.350 10.600 11.200 11.900 46.050
7 Kennedy Abercrombie Capital 12.300 10.250 11.650 11.500 45.700
8 Kaira Nguyen Pearland Elite 12.300 11.200 10.800 11.250 45.550
9 Sadie Goldberg Buckeye 13.400 9.000 11.450 11.000 44.850
10 Cora Burke Olympus 12.050 9.950 11.350 10.800 44.150
11 Aaliyah Oglesby Precision 12.250 10.250 10.650 10.900 44.050
12 Chloe La Roots 12.250 10.750 10.800 10.150 43.950
13 Delilah Zepeda-Orth 5280 Gymnastics 11.500 10.600 11.100 10.500 43.700
14 Gabriela Ursu Naperville 11.450 9.650 10.600 11.950 43.650
15 Sophia Buechler RGA 11.650 10.400 10.800 10.700 43.550
16 Erin Davis Boundless 11.600 11.050 11.200 9.600 43.450
17 Autumn Moberg Boundless 12.250 10.250 9.550 11.250 43.300
18 Abby Schmitz Pride 11.350 11.200 10.800 9.850 43.200
19 Kenleigh Schraf First in Flight 11.850 10.600 11.100 9.500 43.050
20 Joelie Berelc Gymnastics Olympica 12.350 9.600 10.600 10.400 42.950
21 Avalie Brinn Boundless 12.150 10.600 9.950 9.400 42.100
22 Macie Schmidt Coastal Point 11.550 8.550 8.600 9.950 38.650
23 Alexa Henning Mismo Gymnastics —— 8.050 8.600 8.350 25.000
24 Makenna Araiza Naperville —— 10.000 —— —— 10.000

One thought on “2021 Parkettes National Qualifier Results

  1. Pingback: 2021 Parkettes National Qualifier Results – SportUpdates

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s