2021 1st Bundesliga League 3 Results

The 2021 1st Bundesliga was held from October 3 through October 10 in Germany.

League 3 North All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Viktoria Enns Heidelberg 12.700 9.800 11.850 11.000 45.350
2 Nadieh van Pol Wüllen 12.600 10.150 10.600 11.850 45.200
3 Mia Cardella Bodenheim 12.800 9.300 11.850 10.500 44.450
4 Livia Jankowski Lahn-Dill 12.200 7.600 12.300 12.250 44.350
5 Bea Fichtner Heidelberg 11.150 9.800 11.100 11.100 43.150
6 Ida Plenge Herkenrath 12.100 10.000 10.250 10.150 42.500
7 Laura Köhler Kassel 12.400 9.350 9.950 10.750 42.450
8 Laurana Schachtschneider Kassel 12.850 9.400 9.250 10.850 42.350
9 Melissa Friesen Bünde 12.500 8.250 10.750 10.600 42.100
10 Maya Reichwald Herkenrath 11.850 9.650 8.900 11.250 41.650
11 Miriam Heene Hannover II 12.000 9.250 9.700 10.300 41.250
12 Nathalie Ruf Heidelberg 12.250 9.200 9.650 10.100 41.200
13 Lena Dumrath Herkenrath 9.850 8.850 11.600 10.700 41.000
14 Julie Tiemeier Bünde 12.700 7.850 9.750 10.250 40.550
15 Rica Leinwather Kassel 12.100 8.450 8.800 11.100 40.450
16 Maya Börner Kassel 11.950 7.350 9.100 10.650 39.050
17 Katharina Schalk Wüllen 9.350 8.150 10.150 10.250 37.900
18 Katarina König Lahn-Dill 12.200 4.800 9.600 11.050 37.650
19 Lorena Keil Lahn-Dill 12.300 6.500 9.400 9.200 37.400
20 Amelie Föllinger Bodenheim 12.450 —— 12.750 11.300 36.500
21 Svenja Becker Herkenrath 12.550 9.600 12.850 —— 35.000
22 Leonie Schmedthenke Wüllen 12.000 9.700 11.150 —— 32.850
23 Lucy Bodewein Herkenrath 12.100 —— 10.050 10.150 32.300
Anna-Marlen Piee Bünde 12.100 9.550 —— 10.650 32.300
25 Jule Korter Bodenheim 12.000 8.400 11.650 —— 32.050
26 Linnea Rein Bodenheim 12.350 8.850 —— 9.900 31.100
27 Lena Kaiser Hannover II 12.350 8.150 8.850 —— 29.350
28 Finya Münch Bodenheim 12.200 7.200 9.500 —— 28.900
29 Celina März Lahn-Dill —— 8.750 9.600 10.300 28.650
30 Louisa Laudin Bünde 11.250 7.500 9.150 —— 27.900
31 Mimi-Marie Eiser Kassel 10.650 —— 7.250 8.900 26.800
32 Nina Andric Bodenheim —— 7.600 8.050 10.400 26.050
33 Lara Zemke Hannover II 12.300 —— —— 10.550 22.850
34 Emma Tappert Bünde 12.300 —— 9.850 —— 22.150
35 Anna Romahn Wüllen 11.350 —— —— 10.200 21.550
36 Amelie Pagel Hannover II 12.050 —— —— 9.050 21.100
37 Emelie Bentz Heidelberg 12.250 8.800 —— —— 21.050
38 Lena Koblitz Hannover II —— —— 9.800 11.000 20.800
39 Reese Dinter Bünde —— —— 9.300 11.250 20.550
40 Nele Schulke Wüllen —— —— 10.250 9.650 19.900
41 Mara Bielfeld Hannover II —— —— 9.000 10.800 19.800
42 Teresa van Ghemen Heidelberg —— —— 8.950 10.500 19.450
43 Hannah Weiser Heidelberg —— 8.400 —— 10.900 19.300
44 Antonia Borkes Bünde —— 8.250 —— 10.700 18.950
Luana Sensing Hannover II 11.750 7.200 —— —— 18.950
46 Janine Trzinski Lahn-Dill —— 7.800 10.400 —— 18.200
47 Hannah Mees Heidelberg 12.500 —— —— —— 12.500
48 Polly Wahler Lahn-Dill 12.000 —— —— —— 12.000
49 Emma Leder Lahn-Dill 11.950 —— —— —— 11.950
50 Hanna Schepers Wüllen 11.200 —— —— —— 11.200
51 Marie Leder Lahn-Dill —— —— —— 10.550 10.550
52 Elisa Oeing Wüllen —— —— —— 10.250 10.250
53 Hanna Becker Wüllen —— —— 10.100 —— 10.100
54 Stefanie Sandmann Heidelberg —— —— 9.800 —— 9.800
55 Line Gretzler Bodenheim —— —— —— 9.650 9.650
56 Leonie Wenning Herkenrath —— 9.100 —— —— 9.100
57 Anna Schalk Wüllen —— 8.850 —— —— 8.850
58 Juli Fiedrich Hannover II —— —— 8.600 —— 8.600
Juliane Günther Kassel —— 8.600 —— —— 8.600
60 Pia Orthaus Wüllen —— 7.800 —— —— 7.800
61 Sophia Kratochwille Hannover II —— 7.700 —— —— 7.700
Hannah Kratochwille Hannover II —— 7.700 —— —— 7.700

League 3 South All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Berta Schwaninger Kempten 12.850 10.700 11.100 11.500 46.150
2 Claudine Soliman FilderNeckar 11.150 10.400 12.500 11.550 45.600
3 Joana Lamatsch Hoheneck 12.450 9.200 11.550 10.600 43.800
4 Sonja Lubitz Balingen 12.450 8.800 11.050 10.550 42.850
5 Johanna Erb Kirchheim 12.250 7.950 11.650 10.850 42.700
6 Chantal Altkrüger Unterhaching 12.500 8.900 9.600 11.500 42.500
7 Laura Dick Kempten 12.200 8.500 9.800 10.800 41.300
8 Sina Tittel NeckarGym 11.650 10.350 10.300 8.800 41.100
9 Tabea Preisendanz FilderNeckar 11.950 9.750 10.650 8.700 41.050
10 Lisa Dauth Unterhaching 12.850 6.800 10.500 10.600 40.750
11 Jennifer Ruopp NeckarGym 12.000 8.600 10.850 9.000 40.450
12 Janine Kern Balingen 11.550 8.100 10.600 9.950 40.200
13 Tabea Landau Unterhaching 10.700 8.600 10.550 9.700 39.550
14 Nele Rüping Kirchheim 12.550 6.450 9.150 11.050 39.200
15 Mona Ziegler Hoheneck 10.950 8.350 9.350 9.800 38.450
16 Annika Jooss FilderNeckar 12.150 8.150 8.250 9.850 38.400
17 Natalie Henzler NeckarGym 11.700 3.600 10.700 10.500 36.500
18 Lena Völkle Balingen 12.400 —— 10.950 10.200 33.550
19 Lena Stockhausen Breisgau 11.900 —— 10.200 10.750 32.850
20 Smilla Meyer zu Schwabedissen NeckarGym 10.800 —— 10.650 10.750 32.200
21 Amy Fischer Hoheneck 11.600 —— 10.450 10.000 32.050
22 Rebekka Stellwag Unterhaching 11.150 —— 10.350 10.050 31.550
23 Malina Blum Hoheneck 11.700 9.150 —— 10.050 30.900
Miriam Herzig Breisgau —— 9.750 10.650 10.500 30.900
25 Antonia Maurer Balingen —— 8.000 9.900 11.050 28.950
26 Lea Heinisch Unterhaching 11.050 7.350 —— 9.850 28.250
27 Xenia Ginter Breisgau —— 8.600 9.150 10.300 28.050
28 Anna-Lena Giss Kirchheim 10.850 7.750 9.350 —— 27.950
29 Valentina Herbst Hoheneck —— 7.800 9.500 10.150 27.450
30 Miriam Kartas Kempten 11.350 7.600 7.800 —— 26.750
31 Benita Braun Breisgau 12.250 —— 11.100 —— 23.350
32 Laura Schatz Balingen 11.450 —— 10.600 —— 22.050
33 Lory Fröchtling Kirchheim —— 10.200 11.700 —— 21.900
34 Katharina Bernhardt Breisgau —— —— 10.400 11.250 21.650
Florine Wörz Balingen 11.850 —— —— 9.800 21.650
36 Hannah Schweiss Kirchheim 11.600 —— —— 9.950 21.550
37 Emma Dempf Kempten 11.350 —— —— 9.950 21.300
38 Maike Halbisch Kirchheim —— —— 10.150 10.950 21.100
39 Sabine Storz Breisgau 12.250 8.550 —— —— 20.800
40 Sarah Tittel NeckarGym 11.750 9.000 —— —— 20.750
41 Elena Engelhardt Unterhaching —— 8.700 11.450 —— 20.150
42 Franziska Jooss FilderNeckar 10.350 —— —— 9.350 19.700
43 Luisa Huber Breisgau —— 9.150 —— 10.100 19.250
44 Hannah Geiger Kempten 11.500 7.050 —— —— 18.550
45 Franziska Cerny FilderNeckar —— 7.950 7.900 —— 15.850
46 Viola Hübner Kempten —— 5.950 9.550 —— 15.500
47 Maike Brey Kirchheim —— 4.450 —— 9.650 14.100
48 Hannah Luik FilderNeckar ——- 7.650 6.300 —— 13.950
49 Lara Vetter Breisgau 12.150 —— —— —— 12.150
50 Finja Jockers Breisgau 12.000 —— —— —— 12.000
51 Maren Kauderer Hoheneck 11.600 —— —— —— 11.600
52 Lara Gekeler NeckarGym —— —— 11.350 —— 11.350
53 Theresa Lamprecht Kirchheim 10.950 —— —— —— 10.950
54 Saskia Knoll Hoheneck —— —— 10.450 —— 10.450
55 Marlene Leveringhaus Breisgau —— 9.650 —— —— 9.650
56 Marie Lernhart FilderNeckar —— —— —— 9.200 9.200
57 Emilie Pippert Kempten —— —— —— 8.500 8.500
58 Franziska Rossi Kempten —— —— —— 8.150 8.150
59 Lara Kauderer Hoheneck —— 8.050 —— —— 8.050
60 Nora Treven NeckarGym —— 7.850 —— —— 7.850
61 Luisa Schneider Balingen —— 7.500 —— —– 7.500
62 Marie Rein NeckarGym —— —— —— 7.200 7.200
63 Aurelia Remplik Kempten —— —— 7.150 —— 7.150
64 Anna Wager Balingen —— 7.000 —— —— 7.000

League 3 North Team Results

Rank Club VT UB BB FX Total
1 HERKENRATH (Svenja Becker, Lucy Bodewein, Lena Dumrath, Ida Plenge, Maya Reichwald, Leonie Wenning) 48.600 38.350 44.750 42.250 173.950
2 HEIDELBERG (Emelie Bentz, Viktoria Enns, Bea Fichtner, Hannah Mees, Nathalie Ruf, Stefanie SandmannTeresa van Ghemen, Hannah Weiser) 49.700 37.600 42.400 43.500 173.200
3 BODENHEIM (Nina Andric, Mia Cardella, Amelie Föllinger, Line Gretzler, Jule Korter, Finya Münch, Linnea Rein) 49.800 34.150 45.750 42.100 171.800
4 WÜLLEN (Hanna Becker, Elisa Oeing, Pia Orthaus, Anna Romahn, Anna Schalk, Katharina Schalk, Hanna Schepers, Leonie Schmedthenke, Nele Schulke, Nadieh van Pol) 47.150 36.850 42.150 42.550 168.700
5 BÜNDE (Antonia Borkes, Reese Dinter, Melissa Friesen, Louisa Laudin, Anna-Marlen Piee, Emma Tappert, Julie Tiemeier) 49.600 33.900 39.650 43.200 166.350
6 KASSEL (Maya Börner, Mimi-Marie Eiser, Juliane Günther, Laura Köhler, Rica Leinwather, Laurana Schachtschneider) 49.300 35.800 37.100 43.350 165.550
7 LAHN-DILL (Livia Jankowski, Lorena Keil, Katarina König, Emma Leder, Marie Leder, Celina März, Janine Trzinski, Polly Wahler) 48.700 30.650 41.900 44.150 165.400
8 HANNOVER II (Mara Bielfeld, Juli Fiedrich, Miriam Heene, Lena Kaiser, Lena Koblitz, Hannah Kratochwille, Sophia Kratochwille, Amelie Pagel, Luana Sensing, Lara Zemke) 48.700 32.800 37.350 42.650 161.500

League 3 South Team Results

Rank Club VT UB BB FX Total
1 BREISGAU (Katharina Bernhardt, Benita Braun, Xenia Ginter, Miriam Herzig, Luisa Huber, Finja Jockers, Marlene Leveringhaus, Lena Stockhausen, Sabine Storz, Lara Vetter) 48.650 37.150 42.350 42.800 170.950
2 UNTERHACHING (Chantal Altkrüger, Lisa Dauth, Elena Engelhardt, Lea Heinisch, Tabea Landau, Rebekka Stellwag) 47.550 33.550 42.850 42.000 165.950
3 BALINGEN (Janine Kern, Sonja Lubitz, Antonia Maurer, Laura Schatz, Luisa Schneider, Lena Völkle, Anna Wager, Florine Wörz) 48.250 32.400 43.200 41.750 165.600
4 NECKAR GYM (Lara Gekeler, Natalie Henzler, Smilla Meyer zu Schwabedissen, Marie Rein, Jennifer Ruopp, Sarah Tittel, Sina Tittel, Nora Treven) 47.100 35.800 43.550 39.050 165.500
5 KIRCHHEIM (Maike Brey, Johanna Erb, Lory Fröchtling, Anna-Lena Giss, Maike Halbisch, Theresa Lamprecht, Nele Rüping, Hannah Schweiss) 47.350 32.350 42.850 42.800 165.350
6 HOHENECK (Malina Blum, Amy Fischer, Valentina Herbst, Lara Kauderer, Maren Kauderer, Saskia Knoll, Joana Lamatsch, Mona Ziegler) 47.350 34.750 41.950 40.800 164.850
7 FILDERNECKAR (Franziska Cerny, Annika Jooss, Franziska Jooss, Marie Lernhart, Hannah Luik, Tabea Preisendanz, Claudine Soliman) 45.600 36.250 39.300 39.950 161.100
8 KEMPTEN (Emma Dempf, Laura Dick, Hannah Geiger, Viola Hübner, Miriam Kartas, Emilie Pippert, Aurelia Remplik, Franziska Rossi, Berta Schwaninger) 47.900 33.850 38.250 40.750 160.750

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s