2021 2nd Spanish League Results

The 2021 2nd Spanish League was held from October 9 through October 10 in Mallorca, Spain.

Division 1 All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Laia Font Egiba 13.300 11.533 12.200 12.033 49.066
2 Lorena Medina Egiba 13.167 12.233 11.833 11.667 48.900
3 Ana Martin Xelska A 12.567 11.567 12.733 11.967 48.832
4 Alba Petisco Les Moreres 13.333 12.900 11.700 10.900 48.333
5 Ofir Netzer Xelska A 13.600 12.200 10.033 11.800 47.633
6 Berta Pujadas Granollers 12.733 11.500 11.367 11.600 47.200
7 Laia Masferrer Salt A 11.867 11.767 12.133 10.900 46.667
8 Ainara Perez Xelska A 12.267 11.833 11.300 10.533 45.933
9 Claudia Villalba Terrassa 13.333 9.933 10.933 11.667 45.866
10 Clara Navarro Terrassa 12.633 10.733 10.533 11.367 45.266
11 Aida Valencia Salt A 12.500 9.667 11.300 11.167 44.634
12 Aina Sola Egiba 12.400 9.867 11.567 10.767 44.601
13 Frida Rodriguez La Salle Gracia A 11.367 11.000 10.933 10.500 43.800
14 Berta Alvarez Salt A 11.900 10.900 10.033 10.500 43.333
15 Clara Dalmau Osona 12.900 9.167 10.700 10.200 42.967
16 Natalia Subiros La Salle Gracia A 11.567 9.533 11.300 10.533 42.933
17 Nicole de Miguel Salt A 12.000 9.733 9.833 10.967 42.533
18 Mireia Coromina Osona 11.900 8.500 11.833 10.167 42.400
19 Marina Esteve La Salle Gracia A 11.267 9.900 10.667 10.133 41.967
20 Queralt Cerro La Salle Gracia A 11.532 10.233 8.600 10.633 40.998
21 Carlota Garcia Granollers 12.700 7.100 9.933 11.200 40.933
22 Mariona Vila Salt A 11.900 9.367 9.767 9.500 40.534
23 Martina Pujadas Osona 12.200 8.500 9.233 9.667 39.600
24 Tisha Volleman Egiba 13.433 12.767 12.667 —— 38.867
25 Mariona Masjuan Granollers 11.333 7.233 9.767 9.400 37.733
26 Lea Franceries Les Moreres 13.433 10.767 —— 11.767 35.967
27 Rebecca More Osona 12.933 11.833 —— 10.867 35.633
28 Joana Sarrate Granollers 10.733 5.333 8.833 10.533 35.432
29 Alba Bonilla Les Moreres —— 11.767 12.067 11.367 35.201
30 Mar Guardiet Les Moreres 12.433 —— 10.033 10.767 33.233
31 Laura Gamell Terrassa —— 10.233 11.567 10.867 32.667
32 Claudia Ayora Le Salle Gracia A 11.567 —— 10.167 10.800 32.534
33 Marina Esteban Granollers 12.467 —— 8.767 10.967 32.201
34 Sara Gimenez Les Moreres 10.700 —— 10.667 10.733 32.100
35 Anastasia Torras Osona 12.167 —— 8.000 10.033 30.200
36 Laura Garcia Terrassa —— 9.667 9.333 9.667 28.667
37 Paula Raya Les Moreres 12.700 12.633 —— —— 25.333
38 Angela López Xelska A 12.233 —— 12.467 —— 24.700
39 Dorien Motten Xelska A 13.300 —— —— 11.067 24.367
40 Ona Sanchez Egiba 13.067 —— —— 10.900 23.967
41 Victoria Valeros Terrassa 11.300 —— 11.167 —— 22.467
42 Berta Monteagudo Egiba —— 10.867 —— 11.433 22.300
43 Irina Muñiz Les Moreres —— 10.133 10.267 —— 20.400
44 Noa Gonzalez Terrassa 11.000 —— —— 9.367 20.367
45 Noa Granados Terrassa 11.100 6.567 —— —— 17.667
46 Iris Cardenas Osona —— 3.733 10.100 —— 13.833
47 Nunzia Dercenno Xelska A —— 13.100 —— —— 13.100
48 Andrea Gonzalez Xelska A —— —— 10.200 —— 10.200
49 Mar Royo Egiba —— —— 10.033 —— 10.033
50 Jana Fernandez La Salle Gracia A —— 8.467 —— —— 8.467

Division 2 All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Irene Ros Gym-Val 13.233 10.967 11.767 12.367 48.334
2 Claudia Coronado Los Cantos Alcorcon 12.100 11.000 11.767 11.667 46.534
3 Alba Asencio L’Hospitalet A 12.767 10.600 10.800 11.833 46.000
4 Eider Garrido L’Hospitalet A 12.433 9.467 11.400 11.933 45.233
5 Tanit Oller Salt B 12.333 10.100 11.300 11.100 44.833
6 Susana Martinez L’Hospitalet A 12.133 10.000 10.867 10.767 43.767
7 Paula Lopez Tempo 12.167 9.933 11.100 10.533 43.733
8 Elia Ribas Salt B 11.532 8.367 12.133 11.600 43.632
9 Marta Martinez Los Cantos Alcorcon 11.733 8.767 12.300 10.400 43.200
10 Elia Sanchez Xelska B 11.967 9.467 10.867 10.667 42.968
11 Selina Segura Gym-Val 12.200 9.333 10.000 11.367 42.900
12 Nadia Albacete Tempo 12.333 8.900 10.633 10.267 42.133
13 Claudia Torrent Vilassar de Mar 11.967 9.133 10.833 10.133 42.066
14 Manuela Poggio Xelska B 12.000 9.267 9.567 10.067 40.901
15 Roxana Popa Los Cantos Alcorcon 13.567 13.400 12.832 —— 39.799
16 Aldara Rodriguez Tempo 11.633 8.200 9.667 10.133 39.633
17 Jana Morales Salt B 11.767 8.667 9.567 9.433 39.434
18 Carlota Fernandez Club Sur 10.633 8.133 10.233 10.367 39.366
19 Carlotta Haegeman Club Sur 10.700 8.200 10.300 9.933 39.133
20 Ariadna Val L’Hospitalet A 12.167 4.767 10.167 11.133 38.234
21 Carla Cerezo Gym-Val 12.700 11.967 12.100 —— 36.767
22 Mäeva Guery Vilassar de Mar 13.133 11.900 —— 11.700 36.733
23 Adriana Laguna Vilassar de Mar 11.633 6.000 10.033 8.833 36.499
24 Leonor Blanco Los Cantos Alcorcon 11.532 3.633 10.167 11.067 36.399
25 Axelle Klinckaert Xelska B 12.467 10.867 —— 12.233 35.567
26 Alicia Gutierrez Xelska B 12.167 —— 10.967 11.300 34.434
27 Laia Rabassa Vilassar de Mar 12.300 —— 10.700 10.767 33.767
28 Ines Paterna Tempo 12.367 10.000 —— 10.967 33.334
29 Ines Muñoz Gym-Val 11.567 —— 9.967 10.767 32.301
30 Jessica Lopez Tempo 11.167 8.800 9.733 —— 29.700
31 Sara Ramirez Club Sur 10.567 —— 10.167 8.633 29.367
32 Carla Ballada Salt B —— 8.333 10.233 9.500 28.066
33 Lucia Garrido Vilassar de Mar 12.000 4.567 9.000 —— 25.567
34 Noa Gordillo Vilassar de Mar —— 7.433 8.100 8.967 24.500
35 Carlota Pastor Club Sur 8.000 7.133 9.167 —— 24.300
36 Irene Hernandez Club Sur 12.167 —— —— 10.233 22.400
37 Julia Godo Salt B 12.000 —— —— 10.367 22.367
38 Marta Plomer Xelska B —— —— 10.100 11.933 22.033
39 Maria Julieta Attanasio Gym-Val —— 9.133 —— 11.600 20.733
40 Ruxandra Constantin Los Cantos Alcorcon —— —— 10.333 9.800 20.133
41 Lia Margarida Mota Gym-Val —— 9.133 —— 10.967 20.100
42 Sandra Bosch Xelska B 11.267 —— 8.633 —– 19.900
43 Candela Amor Tempo —— —— 9.567 9.333 18.900
44 Carla Manzaneda Salt B —— 9.033 9.267 —— 18.300
45 Eva Valiente Los Cantos Alcorcon —— 8.333 —— 9.933 18.266
46 Macarena Ortiz Club Sur —— 3.067 —— 9.933 13.000
47 Julia Ramonet Salt B 11.633 —— —— —— 11.633
48 Lou Roche Xelxka B —— 11.233 —— —— 11.233
49 Paula Gomez Los Cantos Alcorcon 11.167 —— —— —— 11.167
50 Carmen Morales Club Sur —— —— 10.833 —— 10.833
51 Noelia Segura Gym-Val 10.233 —— —— —— 10.233
52 Maria Cerda Xelska B —— 8.000 —— —— 8.000
53 Lucia Jimenez Gym-Val —— —— 7.667 —— 7.667
54 Catalina Ripoll Club Sur —— 7.267 —— —— 7.267

Division 3 All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Laura Casabuena La Plana 11.800 11.500 12.250 11.550 47.100
2 Irene Calle Pozuelo 12.800 10.167 12.150 11.200 46.317
3 Vega Chichon Pozuelo 12.267 11.167 12.400 10.050 45.884
4 Sara Pinilla La Plana 11.967 9.800 11.400 11.200 44.367
5 Aina Puig Barcelona 12.132 9.000 11.100 11.700 43.932
6 Carolina Martin Covadonga 12.132 8.900 11.900 10.800 43.732
7 Olga Romero Molins de Rei 12.400 9.300 10.550 10.700 42.950
8 Marina Escudero L’Hospitalet B 11.632 9.767 10.750 10.250 42.399
9 Alba Cañellas Palma 11.267 8.967 11.950 10.150 42.334
10 Leire Escauriaza Palma 12.500 9.900 8.350 11.500 42.250
11 Sonia Ruiz L’Hospitalet B 12.133 9.000 10.350 10.450 41.933
12 Aina Aguilar Molins de Rei 12.000 8.833 10.400 10.050 41.283
13 Andrea Lorenzo Escuela Municipal 12.167 8.233 10.600 10.100 41.100
14 Claudia Sampedro Covadonga 11.333 9.500 10.850 8.950 40.633
15 Mar Batanas La Plana 11.933 7.867 10.150 10.450 40.400
16 Leire Vicente La Plana 11.732 8.667 9.800 10.100 40.299
17 Julia Flisek La Salle Gracia B 11.933 8.267 10.200 9.650 40.050
18 Grazzja Morell Palma 11.500 8.033 10.800 9.700 40.033
19 Carla Ferré Barcelona 11.632 6.367 11.600 10.050 39.649
20 Aina Pardos La Salle Gracia B 11.900 6.767 11.300 9.300 39.267
21 Nuria Darder Palma 11.600 7.533 10.300 9.750 39.183
22 Rocio Hernandez Escuela Municipal 10.600 7.700 10.550 10.050 38.900
23 Marina Bastian Covadonga 11.867 8.567 8.100 9.900 38.434
24 Lucia Hernandez Flip-Flap 12.667 5.900 10.050 9.450 38.067
25 Marta Rubio Flip-Flap 10.433 9.333 9.050 9.150 37.966
26 Martina Rovira L’Hospitalet B 11.967 4.633 10.400 10.800 37.800
27 Leire Artola Flip-Flap 11.967 5.633 9.650 10.300 37.550
28 Elvira Ruiz-Fornells Escuela Municipal 11.567 7.100 8.700 9.500 36.867
29 Daniela Tobajas Flip-Flap 11.567 6.400 8.950 9.250 36.167
30 Sainza Garcia Pozuelo 12.533 11.400 —— 10.750 34.683
31 Maria Ranninger Escuela Municipal 12.232 —— 11.300 9.950 33.482
32 Andrea Matillas La Salle Gracia B 11.700 —— 9.200 10.850 31.750
33 Carla Sanchez Covadonga 11.667 9.100 —— 10.450 31.217
34 Lucia Costa Palma 11.667 —— 9.200 9.650 30.517
35 Queralt Olive La Salle Gracia B 11.632 8.900 —— 9.900 30.432
36 Nicole Garcia Barcelona 12.133 6.900 —— 10.250 29.283
37 Irene Ristoiu La Plana 9.167 8.667 10.950 —— 28.784
38 Eva Villanova Molins de Rei —— 8.167 10.400 10.000 28.567
39 Julia Bromley Barcelona —— 7.400 10.950 9.750 28.100
40 Anahi de la Paliza Pozuelo —— 6.833 11.450 9.700 27.983
41 Anna Grasas La Salle Gracia B 11.600 7.300 8.950 —— 27.850
42 Luna Hierro Escuela Municipal —— 8.833 9.150 9.600 27.583
43 Aroa Castro Barcelona —— 8.100 10.150 9.000 27.250
44 Erika Guindel Pozuelo 12.567 —— —— 11.250 23.817
45 Aitana Pacheco Pozuelo 12.267 —— 11.200 —— 23.467
46 Ainara Llopis L’Hospitalet B 11.700 2.100 9.200 —— 23.000
47 Ariadna Sanchez Barcelona 11.267 —— 9.600 —— 20.867
48 Marta Gomez Pozuelo —— 9.667 11.100 —— 20.767
49 Xenia Coronas Molins de Rei 11.367 —— —— 9.350 20.717
50 Nora Alvarez Covadonga —— —— 10.450 9.650 20.100
Silvia Chacon Molins de Rei 12.000 8.100 —— —— 20.100
52 Maria Garcia Covadonga 9.867 —— 10.200 —— 20.067
53 Elena Dominguez Molins de Rei —— —— 9.500 10.500 20.000
54 Daniela de Frutos Escuela Municipal 10.633 8.900 —— —— 19.533
55 Georgina Guzman Molins de Rei 11.767 7.267 —— —— 19.034
56 Claudia Sanchez Barcelona 11.632 —— —— —— 11.632
57 Xenia Cervera La Salle Gracia B —— —— —— 10.100 10.100
58 Jana Matas La Salle Gracia B —— —— 9.900 —— 9.900
59 Maria Montero L’Hospitalet B —— —— —— 9.900 9.900
60 Nuria Andreu La Plana —— —— —— 9.800 9.800
61 Lidia Celemin Covadonga —— 9.200 —— —— 9.200
62 Jimena Montserrat Palma —— 9.000 —— —— 9.000
63 Laia Privado L’Hospitalet B —— —— 8.250 —— 8.250
64 Ainara Belloc La Salle Gracia B —— 8.200 —— —— 8.200
65 Ona Olle Molins de Rei —— —— 7.900 —— 7.900
66 Alicia Campos Flip-Flap —— 1.333 —— —— 1.333

Division 1 Team Results

Rank Club VT UB BB FX Total
1 EGIBA (Laia Font, Lorena Medina, Berta Monteagudo, Mar Royo, Ona Sanchez, Aina Sola, Tisha Volleman) 52.967 47.400 48.267 46.033 194.667
2 XELSKA A (Nunzia Dercenno, Andrea Gonzalez, Angela López, Ana Martin, Dorien Motten, Ofir Netzer, Ainara Perez) 51.734 48.700 46.700 45.367 192.501
3 LES MORERES (Alba Bonilla, Lea Franceries, Sara Gimenez, Mar Guardiet, Irina Muñiz, Alba Petisco, Paula Raya) 51.899 48.067 44.701 44.801 189.468
4 SALT A (Berta Alvarez, Nicole de Miguel, Laia Masferrer, Aida Valencia, Mariona Vila) 48.300 42.067 43.299 43.534 177.200
5 TERRASSA (Laura Gamell, Laura Garcia, Noa Gonzalez, Noa Granados, Clara Navarro, Victoria Valeros, Claudia Villalba) 48.366 40.566 44.200 43.568 176.700
6 LA SALLE GRACIA A (Claudia Ayora, Queralt Cerro, Marina Esteve, Jana Fernandez, Frida Rodriguez, Natalia Subiros) 46.033 40.666 43.067 42.466 172.232
7 OSONA (Iris Cardenas, Mireia Coromina, Clara Dalmau, Rebecca More, Martina Pujadas, Anastasia Torras) 50.200 38.000 41.866 41.267 171.333
8 GRANOLLERS (Marina Esteban, Carlota Garcia, Mariona Masjuan, Berta Pujadas, Joana Sarrate) 49.233 31.166 39.900 44.300 164.599

Division 2 Team Results

Rank Club VT UB BB FX Total
1 GYM-VAL (Maria Julieta Attanasio, Carla Cerezo, Lucia Jimenez, Lia Margarida Mota, Ines Muñoz, Irene Ros, Noelia Segura, Selina Segura) 49.700 41.400 43.834 46.301 181.235
2 LOS CANTOS ALCORCON (Leonor Blanco, Ruxandra Constantin, Claudia Coronado, Paula Gomez, Marta Martinez, Roxana Popa, Eva Valiente) 48.932 41.500 47.232 43.067 180.731
3 XELSKA B (Sandra Bosch, Maria Cerda, Alicia Gutierrez, Axelle Klinckaert, Marta Plomer, Manuela Poggio, Lou Roche, Elia Sanchez) 48.601 40.834 41.501 46.133 177.069
4 L’HOSPITALET A (Alba Asencio, Eider Garrido, Susana Martinez, Ariadna Val) 49.500 34.834 43.234 45.666 173.234
5 SALT B (Carla Ballada, Julia Godo, Carla Manzaneda, Jana Morales, Tanit Oller, Julia Ramonet, Elia Ribas) 47.733 36.167 43.233 42.567 169.700
6 TEMPO (Nadia Albacete, Candela Amor, Jessica Lopez, Paula Lopez, Ines Paterna, Aldara Rodriguez) 48.500 37.633 41.133 41.900 169.166
7 VILASSAR DE MAR (Lucia Garrido, Mäeva Guery, Noa Gordillo, Adriana Laguna, Laia Rabassa, Claudia Torrent) 49.400 34.466 40.566 41.567 165.999
8 CLUB SUR (Carlota Fernandez, Carlotta Haegeman, Irene Hernandez, Carmen Morales, Macarena Ortiz, Carlota Pastor, Sara Ramirez, Catalina Ripoll) 44.067 30.733 41.533 40.466 156.799

Division 3 Team Results

Rank Club VT UB BB FX Total
1 POZUELO (Irene Calle, Vega Chichon, Anahi de la Paliza, Sainza Garcia, Marta Gomez, Erika Guindel, Aitana Pacheco) 50.167 42.401 47.200 43.250 183.018
2 LA PLANA (Nuria Andreu, Mar Batanas, Laura Casabuena, Sara Pinilla, Irene Ristoiu, Leire Vicente) 47.432 38.634 44.750 43.300 174.116
3 COVADONGA (Nora Alvarez, Marina Bastian, Lidia Celemin, Maria Garcia, Carolina Martin, Claudia Sampedro, Carla Sanchez) 46.999 36.700 43.400 40.800 167.899
4 PALMA (Alba Cañellas, Lucia Costa, Nuria Darder, Leire Escauriaza, Jimena Montserrat, Grazzja Morell) 47.267 35.900 42.250 41.100 166.517
5 MOLINS DE REI (Aina Aguilar, Silvia Chacon, Xenia Coronas, Elena Dominguez, Georgina Guzman, Ona Olle, Olga Romero, Eva Villanova) 48.167 34.400 40.850 41.250 164.667
6 BARCELONA (Julia Bromley, Aroa Castro, Carla Ferré, Nicole Garcia, Aina Puig, Ariadna Sanchez, Claudia Sanchez) 47.529 31.400 43.800 41.750 164.479
7 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL (Daniela de Frutos, Rocio Hernandez, Luna Hierro, Andrea Lorenzo, Maria Ranninger, Elvira Ruiz-Fornells) 46.599 33.666 41.600 39.700 161.565
8 LA SALLE GRACIA B (Ainara Belloc, Xenia Cervera, Julia Flisek, Anna Grasas, Jana Matas, Andrea Matillas, Queralt Olive, Aina Pardos) 47.165 32.667 40.600 40.500 160.932
9 L’HOSPITALET B (Marina Escudero, Ainara Llopis, Maria Montero, Laia Privado, Martina Rovira, Sonia Ruiz) 47.432 25.500 40.700 41.400 155.032
10 FLIP-FLAP (Leire Artola, Alicia Campos, Lucia Hernandez, Marta Rubio, Daniela Tobajas) 46.634 27.266 37.700 38.150 149.750

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s