2022 English Championships Results

The 2022 English Championships were held from March 11 through March 13 in Ilford, England.

Senior All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Jessica Gadirova Aylesbury 14.250 13.250 13.100 14.050 54.650
2 Alice Kinsella Park Wrekin 13.750 13.200 12.750 13.550 53.250
3 Georgia-Mae Fenton South Essex 11.750 13.800 13.750 12.150 51.450
4 Ondine Achampong Aylesbury 13.700 11.800 13.400 12.100 51.000
5 Kelly Simm Dynamo 13.600 12.700 11.700 12.900 50.900
6 Halle Hilton Pipers Vale 13.200 11.800 13.400 12.350 50.750
7 Emily Todd The Academy 12.700 12.200 11.950 12.400 49.250
8 Jessica Daykin Aylesbury 12.900 11.950 11.900 11.900 48.650
9 Tommera Hendricks Europa Centre 12.850 11.250 12.250 11.500 47.850
10 Keira Thornton Leeds 13.100 11.050 11.550 11.650 47.350
11 Emily Roper Pipers Vale 13.300 11.500 11.300 11.200 47.300
12 Lottie Smith Notts 12.700 11.250 10.750 11.750 46.450
13 Veronika Kritski Plymouth Swallows 12.800 11.150 10.600 11.550 46.100
Mercedes Moore Leeds 12.850 11.300 10.200 11.750 46.100
15 Kacey Pratley The Academy 12.150 11.450 10.100 12.050 45.750
16 Ellie Belbin Amber Valley 12.150 10.300 11.650 11.600 45.700
17 Charlotte Cassidy South Essex 12.100 10.750 10.900 11.850 45.600
18 Sophie Goodman South Essex 12.650 11.000 10.400 11.400 45.450
19 Emily Burke Dynamo 12.900 11.150 10.150 11.150 45.350
Shannon Baker The Meapa 12.550 10.650 10.500 11.650 45.350
21 Shanna-Kae Grant Leeds 12.100 10.000 11.050 12.000 45.150
22 Abigail Roper Pipers Vale 12.450 10.450 10.100 12.100 45.100
Julia Kaczmarek Rugby 11.400 11.050 11.700 10.950 45.100
24 Laura Nelson Newcastle 12.750 10.650 9.900 11.650 44.950
25 Alia Leat Heathrow 12.550 10.650 9.250 12.450 44.900
26 Olivia Cham Amber Valley 12.300 10.150 11.050 11.350 44.850
27 Amelie Attwood The Meapa 11.950 10.350 10.900 11.400 44.600
28 Willow Hughes The Academy 11.900 10.500 11.500 10.500 44.400
29 Madeleine Marshall Tolworth 12.400 10.250 10.050 11.150 43.850
Hayley Rushton Park Wrekin 11.800 11.650 8.900 11.500 43.850
31 Hannah Wayman Corby 12.400 9.550 11.400 10.100 43.450
32 Megan Bridge Gymmagic 13.500 6.650 11.150 11.800 43.100
33 Paige Moroney South Essex 11.200 10.900 9.850 10.700 42.650
34 Alice Knights Hinckley 12.200 10.300 10.300 9.700 42.500
35 Violet Manser South Essex 12.400 9.300 9.700 11.000 42.400
Isabelle Lamb Tolworth 11.750 9.750 9.950 10.950 42.400
37 Sarah Coker South Essex 12.900 7.050 10.400 11.200 41.550
38 Terez Williams Garstang 11.600 9.200 10.250 10.400 41.450
39 Mia Perryment Basingstoke 11.550 9.400 9.100 11.200 41.250
Tilly Allen Loughborough 12.300 9.100 10.250 9.600 41.250
41 Karena Child Colchester 12.150 8.250 9.150 11.550 41.100
42 Ellie Mai Gibson Park Wrekin 11.950 8.900 9.550 10.550 40.950
43 Emma Glasspool Dynamo 11.900 7.950 9.150 11.500 40.500
44 Ella Robinson Manchester 11.750 8.450 9.850 10.250 40.300
45 Sacha Bailey Uttoxeter 10.900 8.600 10.800 9.950 40.250
46 Anna Bridge Portsmouth 11.650 9.300 9.500 9.700 40.150
47 Kiera Strong Dynamo 11.450 9.500 9.450 9.700 40.100
48 Jennifer Gadirova Aylesbury —— 13.550 12.650 13.700 39.900
49 Abby Meadow Appley Bridge 11.350 10.050 7.950 10.350 39.700
50 Sofia Saporita Robin Hood 11.650 6.950 10.650 9.750 39.000
51 Lily May Tomlin Amber Valley 11.600 9.850 7.000 10.450 38.900
Bethan Light Dynamo 11.750 8.300 8.700 10.150 38.900
53 Becky Downie Amber Valley —— 13.600 12.500 12.600 38.700
54 Lucy Robinson Witham Hill 11.700 8.150 8.950 9.800 38.600
55 Emily Pike Coalville 12.200 6.450 9.850 9.550 38.050
56 Anabel Edem Dynamo 11.850 7.550 8.800 9.650 37.850
57 Tyler Barnard South Essex 11.150 7.350 8.300 10.100 36.900
58 Esme Lewis Dynamo 11.050 6.450 8.600 9.700 35.800
59 Alicia Roberts Uttoxeter 11.800 5.000 8.550 9.850 35.200
60 Synnove MacPherson Vernon Park 11.550 7.550 8.500 7.450 35.050
61 Molly Simmons Loughborough 10.400 7.150 8.350 9.000 34.900
62 Ayesha Abdullahi Appley Bridge —— 10.650 10.300 9.850 30.800
63 Ellie Gargett Pipers Vale 12.000 —— 8.200 10.550 30.750
64 Emma Wilkinson South Essex —— 9.350 11.350 10.000 30.700
65 Jessica Siertsema Basingstoke —— 8.400 9.500 10.200 28.100
66 Jacinta Brackley Uttoxeter —— 7.400 7.900 8.700 24.000
67 Jess Adamson Warrington —— 10.300 11.700 —— 22.000
68 Amanda Cook Pegasus 10.650 —— —— 11.050 21.700
69 Zadie Berkin-Evans Notts —— 10.200 9.050 —— 19.250
70 Jamie-Leigh Surtees Newcastle —— 9.050 9.550 —— 18.600
71 Elise Adeyemo South Essex 12.500 —— —— —— 12.500
72 Dixie Lindsay Tolworth —— —— 11.200 —— 11.200
73 Lucy Lewis Park Wrekin —— 10.750 —— —— 10.750
74 Sasha Cahill Corby —— 8.800 —— —— 8.800

Senior Detailed Vault Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total Average
1 Jessica Gadirova Aylesbury 5.0 9.250 14.250 14.150
4.8 9.250 14.050
2 Megan Bridge Gymmagic 4.6 9.000 -0.1 13.500 13.050
3.8 8.800 12.600
3 Emily Roper Pipers Vale 4.6 8.700 13.300 12.975
3.8 8.850 12.650
4 Mercedes Moore Leeds 4.2 8.750 -0.1 12.850 12.775
3.8 8.900 12.700
Keira Thornton Leeds 4.2 8.900 13.100 12.775
3.6 8.850 12.450
6 Shannon Baker The Meapa 3.6 8.950 12.550 12.500
3.6 8.850 12.450
Sophie Goodman South Essex 3.8 8.850 12.650 12.500
3.6 8.750 12.350
8 Emily Burke Dynamo 4.2 8.700 12.900 12.475
3.6 8.450 12.050
9 Abigail Roper Pipers Vale 4.2 8.650 -0.3 12.450 12.300
3.6 8.650 12.150
10 Veronika Kritski Plymouth Swallows 4.2 8.600 12.800 12.275
3.4 8.350 11.750
11 Emily Pike Coalville 3.6 8.600 12.200 12.025
3.4 8.450 11.850
12 Emma Glasspool Dynamo 4.2 8.000 -0.3 11.900 11.725
3.8 7.750 11.550
13 Mia Perryment Basingstoke 3.2 8.350 11.550 11.550
3.2 8.350 11.550
Bethan Light Dynamo 3.2 8.550 11.750 11.550
3.2 8.150 11.350
15 Tyler Barnard South Essex 3.6 7.550 11.150 11.075
3.4 7.600 11.000
16 Amanda Cook Pegasus 2.0 8.650 10.650 10.875
3.4 7.700 11.100
17 Synnove MacPherson Vernon Park 3.2 8.450 -0.1 11.550 10.725
3.4 8.500 -2.0 9.900

Senior Guest All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Ellie Patrick Dynamic 13.000 10.550 12.300 10.950 46.800
2 Chloe Donnelly Ellan Vannin 11.950 9.850 10.400 11.250 43.450
3 Lucy Worthington Ellan Vannin 12.000 10.450 9.750 10.550 42.750
Eilidh Gorrell Glasgow 11.050 9.900 10.300 11.500 42.750
5 Reine Temporaza Manx 10.750 10.100 9.000 10.350 40.200
6 Naomi Wright Kettering 11.650 6.100 10.300 10.500 38.550
7 Tara Donnelly Ellan Vannin —— 11.000 11.750 12.500 35.250
8 Sarah McKenzie Glasgow 11.950 11.600 11.600 —— 35.150
9 Eve McGibbon Lisburn Salto 11.750 —— 9.350 10.800 31.900
10 Shannon Archer South Essex —— 11.400 10.650 —— 22.050
11 Crystelle Lake Glasgow 12.500 —— —— —— 12.500
12 Ellie Russell West Lothian —— 10.550 —— —— 10.550
13 Madison Nicol Manx —— —— 8.850 —— 8.850

Senior Guest Detailed Vault Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total Average
1 Ellie Patrick Dynamic 4.2 8.800 13.000 12.525
3.4 8.650 12.050

Junior All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Tiegan Trafford Abingdon 13.000 11.250 11.900 11.250 47.400
2 Grace Davies Robin Hood 12.750 11.500 11.100 11.800 47.150
3 Sophie O’Flaherty Sapphire 12.700 9.750 12.350 11.950 46.750
4 Abigail Martin South Devon 13.000 10.250 10.600 12.800 46.650
5 Madeleine Dodd Heathrow 12.550 11.350 10.850 11.700 46.450
6 Mia Bacon Robin Hood 12.000 11.650 10.800 11.900 46.350
7 Ellen Symonds Norfolk Academy 11.500 11.700 11.100 11.450 45.750
8 Tilly Wright Robin Hood 12.350 10.750 10.650 11.950 45.700
9 Ellie Cornforth Pipers Vale 12.300 11.200 11.200 10.800 45.500
10 Erin Cozens The Academy 11.550 10.400 11.850 11.600 45.400
Ema Kandalova Tolworth 11.650 10.600 11.250 11.900 45.400
12 Ebony Gaddum Sandbach 11.750 10.700 11.000 11.850 45.300
13 Bethany Rayment Robin Hood 12.100 11.350 10.600 11.050 45.100
14 Mabelle Dawson Park Wrekin 11.650 9.800 11.150 11.750 44.350
15 Tabitha Lees Horsham 11.600 9.100 11.700 11.800 44.200
16 Fern Hughes The Academy 11.950 10.200 10.400 11.600 44.150
17 Keeley Stockley Swallows 11.850 10.500 10.500 11.250 44.100
18 Poppy Blair Tameside 11.750 10.450 11.200 10.400 43.800
19 Lily Davis Plymouth Swallows 12.400 10.500 11.000 9.850 43.750
20 Nyah Ramanah-Beck Wire 11.600 10.250 10.250 11.600 43.700
Olivia Kenny Abingdon 12.200 10.100 10.700 10.700 43.700
22 Georgie Slack Uttoxeter 12.100 8.550 11.550 11.400 43.600
23 Nina Radjenovic Heathrow 12.250 9.250 10.700 11.200 43.400
24 Cherish Hayward Colchester 11.700 9.500 10.800 11.250 43.250
25 Evie Breen Wire 11.450 9.800 10.800 11.150 43.200
Brooke Stocker Horsham 11.600 9.750 10.050 11.800 43.200
27 Felicity Ayres Falcons 11.950 9.350 10.900 10.450 42.650
Amilie Barnes-Mathews Pinewood 11.850 9.950 9.500 11.350 42.650
29 Maggie May Shepherd South Essex 12.200 9.150 8.850 12.200 42.400
Laura Szabo Park Wrekin 11.000 8.850 11.050 11.500 42.400
31 Lacey Quinn Sandbach 11.750 10.150 9.800 10.150 41.850
32 Michaela Sides Sandbach 11.200 9.200 10.150 11.250 41.800
33 Leda Hanna Rehus Norfolk Academy 11.950 7.800 10.650 11.200 41.600
34 Lauryn Connor Harrow 12.350 8.500 10.500 9.950 41.300
Evie Goodbold Gymmagic 11.500 9.100 9.400 11.300 41.300
36 Lexi Wood Wire 12.100 8.950 9.800 10.000 40.850
Amelia Harrington Colchester 12.150 7.950 9.750 11.000 40.850
38 Ellianne Eaton Norfolk Academy 11.300 8.900 8.900 10.900 40.000
39 Rosie Ingram Milton Keynes 11.500 8.300 9.200 10.750 39.750
40 Isabelle Hughes Tolworth 10.500 9.000 9.000 10.850 39.350
41 Zoƫ Perryment Basingstoke 11.450 8.450 9.450 9.950 39.300
Zoe Prescott Liverpool 11.850 8.200 9.500 9.750 39.300
43 Grace Reed Europa Centre 11.400 7.450 9.050 11.000 38.900
44 Erin Cooper Camden 11.900 9.050 7.300 10.500 38.750
45 Rosie Greer Abingdon 11.400 7.600 8.700 10.700 38.400
46 Sadie McKenna Camden 11.900 8.900 6.950 10.500 38.250
47 Elise Marston Corby 11.300 6.450 10.450 9.600 37.800
48 Georgina Gibson Harrogate 10.500 9.000 7.350 10.250 37.100
49 Summer Samuels Heathrow 11.600 4.850 9.400 10.900 36.750
50 Jessica Burton Sheffield Workshop 11.150 6.450 8.450 10.200 36.250
51 Sydney Vanstone Rushmoor 11.450 3.000 7.450 9.400 31.300
52 Amber Meadow Appley Bridge 11.550 4.400 5.450 9.300 30.700
53 Lara Speers Liverpool 11.950 —— —— 9.900 21.850
54 Ava Dealtry Park Wrekin —— 9.150 9.150 —— 18.300
55 Zoe Mottram Southport —— 4.650 —— —— 4.650

Junior Detailed Vault Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total Average
1 Abigail Martin South Devon 4.2 8.800 13.000 12.675
3.6 8.750 12.350
2 Tiegan Trafford Abingdon 4.2 8.800 13.000 12.625
3.6 8.650 12.250
3 Grace Davies Robin Hood 4.2 8.550 12.750 12.575
3.6 8.800 12.400
4 Madeleine Dodd Heathrow 4.2 8.350 12.550 12.350
3.6 8.550 12.150
5 Ellie Cornforth Pipers Vale 3.6 8.700 12.300 12.125
3.4 8.550 11.950
6 Amelia Harrington Colchester 3.4 8.750 12.150 12.050
3.6 8.350 11.950
7 Tilly Wright Robin Hood 3.6 8.750 12.350 11.975
3.0 8.600 11.600
8 Lexi Wood Wire 3.4 8.700 12.100 11.950
3.2 8.700 -0.1 11.800
9 Bethany Rayment Robin Hood 3.6 8.500 12.100 11.925
3.2 8.550 11.750
10 Sadie McKenna Camden 3.4 8.500 11.900 11.825
3.2 8.55 11.750
Evie Breen Wire 3.0 8.450 11.450 11.825
3.6 8.600 12.200
12 Mia Bacon Robin Hood 3.6 8.400 12.000 11.775
3.2 8.450 -0.1 11.550
13 Evie Goodbold Gymmagic 3.2 8.300 11.500 11.725
3.4 8.550 11.950
14 Nyah Ramanah-Beck Wire 3.0 8.700 -0.1 11.600 11.625
3.2 8.450 11.650
15 Laura Szabo Park Wrekin 3.6 8.400 11.000 11.450
3.2 8.700 11.900

Junior Guest All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Milli De O’Hara Dynamic 12.200 9.350 8.550 11.000 41.100

Espoir All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Shantae-Eve Amankwaah Bristol Hawks 11.800 11.400 11.300 12.000 46.500
2 Sienna McCoy South Essex 11.200 10.600 12.050 12.200 46.050
3 Andrea Ndoro South Essex 12.050 11.100 12.000 10.850 46.000
4 Akyra Rodgers-Plummer Manchester 11.950 11.100 10.600 11.800 45.450
5 Frances Stone Amber Valley 12.150 10.900 10.350 11.800 45.200
6 Aaliyah Manning Pipers Vale 11.800 10.350 11.250 11.650 45.050
7 Jessica Cashman Tolworth 12.000 9.500 11.200 12.150 44.850
8 Isabelle Priestley The Meapa 12.500 9.900 10.800 11.550 44.750
9 Amelie Beadle-Gates Wickers 12.450 10.000 10.000 12.200 44.650
10 Keira Pedelty Newcastle 12.200 11.150 10.150 11.100 44.600
11 Scarlett Bullock Corby 12.300 10.300 10.050 11.800 44.450
12 Abigail Campbell Notts 11.750 11.000 11.100 10.200 44.050
13 Keyanna John-Lewis Gymmagic 11.350 11.050 10.850 10.750 44.000
Billie Netherton Newcastle 12.000 11.200 9.800 11.000 44.000
15 Daisy Wise Tolworth 11.950 10.800 10.550 10.600 43.900
16 Aaliyah Tamarah Kalume Camden 12.200 10.750 10.000 10.900 43.850
17 Corinna Gooderham Abingdon 11.900 9.800 10.150 11.700 43.550
18 Lexi Mortimer Gymmagic 11.650 10.150 10.950 10.700 43.450
19 Scarlett Taylor-Fury Liverpool 12.050 9.600 11.250 10.450 43.350
20 Talia Clark Wire 11.850 9.450 10.600 11.400 43.300
21 Aniya Barrado Pipers Vale 12.000 10.900 9.100 11.250 43.250
22 Shelaine Shaw Heathrow 11.950 9.300 10.800 11.150 43.200
23 Esme Griffiths Robin Hood 11.900 9.000 10.750 11.500 43.150
24 Mabel Florey Penryn Centre 10.900 9.900 11.350 10.950 43.100
25 Keira Gidman Wire 10.650 9.850 11.200 11.300 43.000
26 Isabel Ashman Sandbach 11.650 8.750 10.300 11.950 42.650
27 Aneta Jansa Park Wrekin 10.900 9.900 10.950 10.750 42.500
28 Katie Cox Newcastle 12.050 9.850 10.600 9.900 42.400
29 Bonnie Fisher Wire 11.400 9.000 10.200 11.600 42.200
30 Afrinya Decardi-Nelson Camden 12.750 9.200 8.450 11.750 42.150
31 Sophie Snowling Norfolk Academy 11.600 9.200 10.550 10.650 42.000
Chloe Allen Park Wrekin 11.900 10.400 9.200 10.500 42.000
33 Cadie Munday Notts 12.050 10.150 10.100 9.550 41.850
34 Olivia Wallace Liverpool 10.800 10.400 10.500 10.050 41.750
Arianna Corr Newcastle 11.600 9.650 10.600 9.900 41.750
36 A’Sheerah Marshalleck Carousel 11.750 10.500 8.000 11.300 41.550
37 Eva Edbury Heathrow 11.350 9.200 10.250 10.550 41.350
38 Isla Stocker Horsham 11.950 8.150 9.950 11.150 41.200
39 Sophia Smith Pipers Vale 10.600 10.250 9.700 10.600 41.150
40 Sienna Hunte East London 11.950 9.550 10.000 9.500 41.000
41 Arabella Aston Horsham 12.150 10.300 7.550 10.950 40.950
42 Tahlia Wyatt Bristol Hawks 11.400 10.250 9.250 9.900 40.800
43 Isobel Chisman Norfolk Academy 11.900 9.250 9.350 10.200 40.700
Isabelle Millen Woking 11.550 7.900 10.250 11.000 40.700
45 Naomi Williams Robin Hood 11.600 8.900 10.900 9.200 40.600
46 Diaz Hector Amber Valley 11.400 9.650 10.000 9.350 40.400
47 Scarlett Rickerby Tolworth 10.800 9.950 9.650 9.950 40.350
48 Lexie MacDonald Witham Hill 10.850 8.750 10.100 10.550 40.250
49 Ava Laverack Tolworth 10.450 9.950 10.450 9.150 40.000
50 Yu Wei Wei Manchester 10.550 8.700 9.950 10.300 39.500
51 Isla McBain Sandbach 11.650 9.000 9.700 9.050 39.400
52 Amalie Turner Pipers Vale 11.350 9.250 8.300 10.200 39.100
53 Millie Howell Pipers Vale 10.650 9.300 8.950 10.150 39.050
54 Sophie Roberts Liverpool 10.600 8.550 8.450 11.200 38.800
55 Sofia Granton-Crow Notts 10.450 10.100 7.650 10.300 38.500
56 Maeve Haspel Mayfield 10.700 8.100 9.950 9.600 38.350
57 Ella Theobald Pipers Vale 10.450 10.550 8.800 8.350 38.150
58 Emma Elvegaard Riise Basingstoke 11.800 6.950 8.400 10.550 37.700
59 Kaitlyn Irvine Midlands 10.700 3.500 8.150 8.950 31.300
60 Fiona Karlsson KD 11.300 6.250 —— 9.400 26.950
61 Lucie Halford Park Wrekin —— 5.600 9.650 10.450 25.700
62 Skye Campbell Park Wrekin —— —— 11.550 —— 11.550
63 Shae Drysdale Park Wrekin —— 10.250 —— —— 10.250

Espoir Detailed Vault Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total Average
1 Afrinya Decardi-Nelson Camden 4.2 8.550 12.750 12.675
3.6 9.000 12.600
2 Keira Pedelty Newcastle 3.6 8.600 12.200 12.325
3.6 8.850 12.450
3 Scarlett Bullock Corby 3.6 8.700 12.300 12.075
3.0 8.850 11.850
4 Isabelle Priestley The Meapa 3.6 8.900 12.500 12.025
3.0 8.550 11.550
5 Emma Elvegaard Riise Basingstoke 3.2 8.600 11.800 11.975
3.4 8.750 12.150
6 Jessica Cashman Tolworth 3.2 8.800 12.000 11.950
3.0 8.900 11.900
7 Katie Cox Newcastle 3.4 8.650 12.050 11.925
3.2 8.600 11.800
8 Esme Griffiths Robin Hood 3.2 8.700 11.900 11.875
3.0 8.850 11.850
9 Akyra Rodgers-Plummer Manchester 3.2 8.750 11.950 11.825
3.0 8.700 11.700
10 Billie Netherton Newcastle 3.2 8.800 12.000 11.800
3.0 8.600 11.600
11 Frances Stone Amber Valley 3.2 8.950 12.150 11.775
3.6 7.800 11.400
Isla Stocker Horsham 3.2 8.750 11.950 11.775
3.0 8.600 11.600
13 Lexi Mortimer Gymmagic 3.2 8.450 11.650 11.750
3.2 8.650 11.850
14 Bonnie Fisher Wire 3.0 8.400 11.400 11.700
3.2 8.800 12.000
Abigail Campbell Notts 4.2 7.550 11.750 11.700
3.2 8.450 11.650
16 Isobel Chisman Norfolk Academy 3.4 8.500 11.900 11.625
3.2 8.150 11.350
Arabella Aston Horsham 3.6 8.550 12.150 11.625
3.0 8.100 11.100
18 Keyanna John-Lewis Gymmagic 3.0 8.350 11.350 11.475
3.2 8.400 11.600
19 Talia Clark Wire 3.2 8.650 11.850 11.450
3.6 7.450 11.050
20 Cadie Munday Notts 3.2 8.850 12.050 11.275
3.0 7.500 10.500
21 Mabel Florey Penryn Centre 3.2 7.700 10.900 11.225
3.2 8.350 11.550
Isabelle Millen Woking 3.2 8.350 11.550 11.225
3.4 7.500 10.900

Espoir Guest All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Annabella Higgins Woking —— 9.050 8.300 —— 17.350

3 thoughts on “2022 English Championships Results

  1. I’m so excited to see how GB do this quad. That Olympic bronze team medal must have installed some serious self confidence in the gymnasts.

    Like

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s