2022 Unni & Haralds Trophy Results

The 2022 Unni & Haralds Trophy was held from October 14 through October 16 in Oslo, Norway.

Senior All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Maria Tronrud Oslo 13.166 12.400 13.450 11.750 50.766
2 Mali Neurauter Oslo 11.766 11.450 13.150 12.200 48.566
3 Juliane Tøssebro Laksevåg 12.600 11.200 11.750 12.450 48.000
4 Marie Rønbeck Oslo 12.133 10.400 13.000 11.700 47.233
5 Anna Vik Oslo 12.000 11.500 11.100 11.700 46.300
6 Olivia Bergem Oslo 11.633 11.200 11.050 11.650 45.533
7 Amalie Dalene Nedre Glomma 11.966 9.300 12.400 11.700 45.366
8 Selma Halvorsen Oslo 12.733 11.950 10.450 10.000 45.133
9 Selma Karlsen Oslo 11.666 10.300 11.400 11.500 44.866
10 Scarlett Rennesund Oslo 12.433 9.800 10.550 10.750 43.533
11 Nora Hanfelt Sweden 11.433 10.400 10.050 11.200 43.083
12 Karoline Søberg Trondhjem 11.466 9.550 11.150 10.500 42.666
13 Sofia Johansson Sweden 11.900 9.800 10.050 10.700 42.450
14 Filippa Mollan Siddis 11.966 8.950 10.950 10.400 42.266
15 Serina Kvaestad Holmen 11.533 9.050 10.300 11.150 42.033
16 Kaja Vika Holmen 11.100 8.650 11.800 10.250 41.800
17 Ilona Kossila Keski-Uusimaa 10.200 8.500 9.950 11.150 39.800
18 Linn Schulstad Hamar IL 11.200 6.800 10.550 10.450 39.000
19 Tuva Revheim Holmen 10.300 8.550 10.700 9.250 38.800
20 Johanne Barlund HSIL 11.466 8.500 7.700 9.650 37.316
21 Maia Eide Moss 10.933 8.000 8.450 9.400 36.783
22 Annika Bjerkan Trondhjem 10.166 6.800 9.600 10.100 36.666
23 Ingrid Haaland-Aas HSIL 10.933 —— 8.950 10.850 30.733
24 Nathalie Andreassen Nedre Glomma 10.433 —— 5.850 10.600 26.883
25 Hedda Folden Nedre Glomma —— —— 12.850 11.350 24.200
26 Mari Kanter Holmen —— 11.650 12.500 —— 24.150
27 Maja Sandfridsson Sweden —— 9.600 10.750 —— 20.350
28 Smilla Ones HSIL —— —— 9.600 8.950 18.550
29 Julie Erichsen Laksevåg —— 12.800 —— —— 12.800
30 Sarah Halvorsen Oslo —— 11.550 —— —— 11.550

Senior Vault Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total Average
1 Maria Tronrud Oslo 4.2 8.833 13.033 12.616
3.4 8.800 12.200
2 Mali Neurauter Oslo 3.8 8.533 12.333 12.149
3.8 8.166 11.966
3 Olivia Bergem Oslo 3.6 8.266 -0.1 11.766 11.916
3.4 8.766 -0.1 12.066
4 Linn Schulstad Hamar IL 3.6 7.966 11.566 11.583
3.4 8.200 11.600
5 Karoline Søberg Trondhjem 3.4 8.333 11.733 11.566
3.0 8.400 11.400
6 Selma Halvorsen Oslo 3.6 7.000 10.600 10.966
3.4 7.933 11.333

Senior Bars Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Maria Tronrud Oslo 4.1 8.300 12.400
Julie Erichsen Laksevåg 5.0 7.400 12.400
3 Anna Vik Oslo 3.9 7.300 11.200
4 Selma Halvorsen Oslo 4.1 6.950 11.050
5 Sarah Halvorsen Oslo 3.8 6.700 10.500
Mari Kanter Holmen 4.0 6.500 10.500

Senior Beam Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Marie Rønbeck Oslo 5.2 8.200 13.400
2 Mali Neurauter Oslo 4.9 7.950 12.850
3 Amalie Dalene Nedre Glomma 4.5 7.900 12.400
4 Maria Tronrud Oslo 5.3 6.800 12.100
5 Mari Kanter Holmen 4.7 7.250 11.950
6 Hedda Folden Nedre Glomma 5.1 5.200 10.300

Senior Floor Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Juliane Tøssebro Laksevåg 4.4 8.150 12.550
2 Mali Neurauter Oslo 4.5 7.900 -0.1 12.300
Maria Tronrud Oslo 4.8 7.800 -0.3 12.300
4 Marie Rønbeck Oslo 5.3 6.750 -0.3 11.750
5 Amalie Dalene Nedre Glomma 4.1 7.550 11.650
6 Anna Vik Oslo 4.1 7.650 -0.3 11.450

Junior All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Keisha Lockert Oslo 12.533 9.150 12.700 12.500 46.883
2 Kristine Hammerø Ålesund 12.200 10.200 12.000 12.400 46.800
3 Anniken Olsen Bergen 12.266 10.200 10.750 11.600 44.816
4 Nella Männikkö Keski-Uusimaa 11.466 9.600 11.600 11.250 43.916
5 Tomine Gadderud Oslo 11.933 8.350 11.900 11.500 43.683
6 Gabriella Bergem Oslo 11.633 9.050 11.750 11.150 43.583
7 Christine Kubon Laksevåg 12.033 10.250 11.200 9.800 43.283
8 Tilde Stølen Oslo 11.433 10.300 10.450 10.700 42.883
9 Mathilde Raekken Holmen 11.533 8.750 11.200 10.700 42.183
10 Leah Aarum Nedre Glomma 11.700 9.600 10.850 10.000 42.150
11 Emily Andenaes Oslo 11.300 9.100 10.600 11.050 42.050
12 Siri Nilsen Oslo 11.733 8.950 10.550 10.750 41.983
13 Aja Fatou Marenah Moss 12.066 6.500 11.450 11.600 41.616
14 Milla Melgaard Oslo 11.633 7.000 11.300 11.200 41.133
15 Tilde Myrene Nedre Glomma 11.966 9.250 9.400 10.350 40.966
16 Gine Werner Holmen 11.700 9.250 10.050 9.850 40.850
17 Nelli Sylvin Keski-Uusimaa 11.033 8.800 10.650 10.350 40.833
18 Erika Tolaas Ålesund 11.366 7.300 10.600 11.500 40.766
Nora Dalene Nedre Glomma 11.066 8.950 10.550 10.200 40.766
20 Aurora Rand-Holen Njård 10.266 9.350 11.300 9.700 40.616
21 Tiril Molnes Ålesund 11.366 8.650 9.150 10.600 39.766
22 Mali Wikeland Molde 11.233 7.950 10.000 10.400 39.583
23 Vilma Hetle Trondhjem 11.300 8.250 9.150 10.550 39.250
24 Lina Jenset Molde 11.200 7.550 9.700 10.500 38.950
25 Frida Silseth Molde 10.566 7.600 10.400 9.850 38.416
26 Emilia Maurins Sotra 10.000 7.650 10.550 9.750 37.950
27 Justiina Junes Keski-Uusimaa 11.100 8.250 8.700 9.800 37.850
28 Leah-Isabel Jakobsen-Dahle Njård 10.300 7.450 10.550 9.450 37.750
29 Tuva Holter Moss 10.633 6.700 10.650 9.650 37.633
30 Hili Bjørg Scharf Ålesund 10.600 5.750 10.650 10.050 37.050
31 Marthe Wiggen Moss 9.933 6.800 10.150 9.800 36.683
32 Karianne Kåsen Holmen 10.600 6.950 10.150 8.900 36.600
33 Tuva Hansen Moss 10.300 6.650 9.050 10.550 36.550
34 Julia Myrvang Molde 11.033 5.100 10.300 10.100 36.533
35 Live Berge Trondhjem 11.400 4.350 10.150 10.450 36.350
36 Cecilia Espelien Holmen 10.500 6.950 9.400 9.300 36.150
37 Emma Bjerke Sotra 10.700 7.650 8.400 9.300 36.050
38 Malin Sørstrand Kristiansand 10.066 6.800 8.800 10.300 35.966
39 Tonje Johannesen Sotra 10.566 7.150 8.750 9.200 35.666
40 Marie Erstad Ålesund 10.100 5.500 9.900 10.150 35.650
41 Lotte Nilsen Ålesund 10.366 5.800 8.500 10.000 34.666
42 Henricke Farstad Molde 10.533 6.750 8.000 8.750 34.033
43 Nyyti Eråtuli Keski-Uusimaa 10.133 3.950 8.700 10.250 33.033
44 Christina Finstad Hamar IL 10.966 —— 9.350 8.750 29.066
45 Josefine Stephansen Holmen —— 8.700 8.700 3.800 21.200
46 Oda Senumstad Hamar IL —— —— 8.200 9.150 17.350
47 Eina Bredeli Molde —— 7.600 —— 9.200 16.800
48 Stella Sollie Oslo —— —— 10.800 —— 10.800

Junior Vault Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total Average
1 Keisha Lockert Oslo 3.8 9.000 12.800 12.550
3.4 8.900 12.300
2 Kristine Hammerø Ålesund 3.2 9.033 12.233 12.316
3.4 9.000 12.400
3 Anniken Olsen Bergen 3.2 8.633 11.833 12.116
3.4 9.000 12.400
4 Aja Fatou Marenah Moss 3.2 8.600 11.800 12.050
3.4 8.900 12.300
5 Tomine Gadderud Oslo 3.4 8.800 12.200 11.833
3.2 8.266 11.466
6 Tilde Myrene Nedre Glomma 3.4 8.400 11.800 11.200
3.2 7.400 10.600
7 Gine Werner Holmen 3.4 8.400 11.800 11.200
3.2 7.400 10.600

Junior Bars Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Tilde Stølen Oslo 1.9 8.200 10.100
2 Kristine Hammerø Ålesund 2.6 7.250 9.850
Christine Kubon Laksevåg 2.7 7.150 9.850
4 Nella Männikkö Keski-Uusimaa 2.1 7.700 9.800
5 Leah Aarum Nedre Glomma 1.2 8.000 9.200
6 Anniken Olsen Bergen 2.5 6.650 9.150

Junior Beam Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Tomine Gadderud Oslo 4.4 8.000 12.400
2 Keisha Lockert Oslo 4.4 7.850 12.250
3 Kristine Hammerø Ålesund 4.1 7.900 12.000
4 Gabriella Bergem Oslo 3.7 7.700 11.400
5 Nella Männikkö Keski-Uusimaa 4.2 6.100 10.300
6 Aja Fatou Marenah Moss 3.4 6.650 10.050

Junior Floor Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Kristine Hammerø Ålesund 4.2 8.250 12.450
2 Keisha Lockert Oslo 4.2 8.150 12.350
3 Aja Fatou Marenah Moss 4.2 7.450 11.650
4 Erika Tolaas Ålesund 3.6 7.500 11.100
5 Anniken Olsen Bergen 4.3 6.550 10.850
6 Tomine Gadderud Oslo 4.1 6.400 10.500

One thought on “2022 Unni & Haralds Trophy Results

  1. Pingback: 2022 Unni & Haralds Trophy Outcomes - livenewssports.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s