2023 1st Spanish League Results

The 2023 1st Spanish League was held from November 18 through November 20, 2022 in Mallorca, Spain.

Division 1 All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Laia Font Egiba 12.800 12.200 11.333 12.100 48.433
2 Mar Guardiet Les Moreres 12.100 12.400 10.900 12.233 47.633
3 Irene Calle Pozuelo 12.133 11.700 11.500 11.833 47.166
4 Laia Masferrer Salt 12.767 12.133 9.833 12.167 46.900
5 Ona Sanchez Egiba 12.900 10.933 10.800 11.633 46.266
6 Ana Martin Xelska A 11.633 11.333 9.633 12.000 44.599
7 Carla Font Egiba 11.567 9.633 11.667 11.033 43.900
8 Elia Ribas Salt 11.767 10.400 10.933 10.200 43.300
9 Marina Escudero L’Hospitalet 11.933 8.633 11.067 11.267 42.900
10 Victoria Valeros Terrassa 11.400 10.233 10.400 10.767 42.800
11 Manuela Poggio Xelska A 11.667 9.533 10.067 11.467 42.734
12 Marta Gomez Pozuelo 11.267 9.900 10.200 11.133 42.500
13 Natalia Subiros La Salle Gracia 12.200 9.433 9.000 11.400 42.033
14 Sonia Ruiz L’Hospitalet 11.933 9.367 9.867 10.767 41.934
15 Andrea Matillas La Salle Gracia 11.167 9.733 9.767 11.167 41.834
16 Susana Martinez L’Hospitalet 11.633 8.233 10.833 11.100 41.799
17 Eider Garrido L’Hospitalet 12.233 7.600 9.767 11.800 41.400
18 Berta Alvarez Salt 11.300 8.600 10.967 8.533 39.400
19 Manila Esposito Xelska A 13.033 14.000 —— 12.333 39.366
20 Anahi de la Paliza Pozuelo 11.533 9.733 6.600 10.733 38.599
21 Tisha Volleman Egiba 12.033 13.633 —— 12.900 38.566
22 Claudia Boada Terrassa 11.200 9.133 8.333 9.867 38.533
23 Laura Garcia Terrassa 11.133 9.600 7.867 9.733 38.333
24 Anna Moret L’Hospitalet 12.133 7.767 6.733 10.833 37.466
25 Isabella Ajalla Les Moreres —— 12.767 12.100 10.800 35.667
26 Aitana Pacheco Pozuelo 12.367 —— 11.167 11.400 34.934
27 Frida Rodriguez-Cabo La Salle Gracia —— 11.233 10.267 11.832 33.332
28 Sophia Martin Xelska A 11.400 —— 11.200 10.667 33.267
29 Jana Fernandez La Salle Gracia 11.400 11.033 —— 9.600 32.033
30 Ania Fernandez La Salle Gracia 11.700 9.100 10.833 —— 31.633
31 Noa Muniesa Terrassa 11.232 10.167 10.200 —— 31.599
32 Ariana Cotu Salt —— 10.267 10.033 11.100 31.400
33 Maria Comallonga Egiba —— 9.967 10.233 11.033 31.233
34 Mar Rodriguez Les Moreres 11.400 —— 9.833 9.900 31.133
35 Laia Janue Les Moreres 11.800 8.767 —— 10.333 30.900
36 Abril Puig Terrassa 10.533 —— 9.300 8.667 28.500
37 Vega Chichon Pozuelo —— 11.733 11.633 —— 23.366
38 Anna Grau Les Moreres 11.900 —— —— 11.000 22.900
39 Erika Guindel Pozuelo 12.133 —— —— 10.633 22.766
40 Claudia Buxeda La Salle Gracia —— —— 11.100 11.300 22.400
41 Cintia Rodriguez Xelska A —— 12.167 10.167 —— 22.334
42 Irina Muñiz Les Moreres —— 11.300 10.833 —— 22.133
43 Abril Sayavera Les Moreres —— 10.500 11.300 —— 21.800
44 Julia Ramonet Salt 11.200 —— —— 9.833 21.033
45 Jana Faixo Salt —— 9.733 8.667 —— 18.400
46 Isona Morales Salt 11.867 —— —— —— 11.867
47 Sainza Garcia Pozuelo —— 11.833 —— —— 11.833
48 Aina Sola Egiba 11.433 —— —— —— 11.433
49 Aina Ferrer Les Moreres 11.232 —— —— —— 11.232
50 Lou Roche Xelska A —— 11.167 —— —— 11.167
51 Maia Llacer Xelska A —— —— 10.633 —— 10.633
52 Mar Royo Egiba —— —— 10.067 —— 10.067
53 Iris Espigares Terrassa —— 9.400 —— —— 9.400
54 Julia Camps Terrassa —— —— —— 8.967 8.967

Division 2 All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Carla Cerezo Gym Val 12.200 12.300 11.733 11.633 47.866
2 Leire Escauriaza Palma 12.633 11.433 10.967 11.867 46.900
3 Carolina Martin Covadonga 11.733 11.600 11.633 11.932 46.898
4 Claudia Coronado Los Cantos Alcorcon 12.100 11.200 10.100 12.133 45.533
5 Elia Sanchez Xelska B 11.800 10.633 9.867 11.333 43.633
6 Ines Muñoz Gym Val 12.033 8.800 11.100 11.233 43.166
7 Claudia Sampedro Covadonga 11.467 11.100 9.633 10.900 43.100
8 Alba Cañellas Palma 11.933 8.933 9.800 11.200 41.866
9 Maria Julieta Attanasio Gym Val 11.633 8.200 10.000 12.033 41.866
10 Rocio Hernandez Majadahonda 11.467 8.867 9.867 11.267 41.468
11 Jana Morales Salt 11.633 7.733 11.033 10.533 40.932
12 Maria Garcia Covadonga 10.400 9.267 10.367 10.400 40.434
13 Leyre Quejada Los Cantos Alcorcon 11.767 8.400 9.067 10.933 40.167
14 Ruth Lopez Majadahonda 10.300 8.633 9.800 11.267 40.000
15 Marina Bastian Covadonga 11.700 7.200 9.867 10.733 39.500
16 Vega Morales Los Cantos Alcorcon 11.433 7.033 10.600 10.233 39.299
17 Nunzia Dercenno Xelska B 12.933 13.633 —— 12.667 39.233
18 Nicole Iribarne Gym Val 12.100 11.667 —— 12.067 35.834
19 Martina Bes Salt 11.967 —— 11.967 11.633 35.567
20 Elvira Ruiz-Fornells Majadahonda 11.967 —— 11.667 11.600 35.234
21 Neus Iniesta Xelska B 11.332 —— 10.667 10.667 32.666
22 Lucia Jimenez Gym Val 11.700 —— 10.367 10.067 32.134
23 Leonor Blanco Los Cantos Alcorcon 11.833 —— 10.600 9.567 32.000
24 Nicole de Miguel Salt 11.700 9.733 —— 9.967 31.400
25 Adriana Ortega Omnia Gym 11.867 8.167 —— 10.233 30.267
26 Marta Martinez Los Cantos Alcorcon 9.500 7.933 11.567 —— 29.000
27 Ornella Padovan Omnia Gym 11.232 7.967 —— 9.100 28.299
28 Carla Ballada Salt 10.500 8.100 —— 9.467 28.067
29 Nuria Darder Palma —— 10.267 7.400 9.733 27.400
30 Faye Johnson Omnia Gym 11.933 —— 11.233 —— 23.166
31 Leidys Rojas Omnia Gym 13.400 —— —— 9.733 23.133
32 Abril Mora Salt —— —— 11.000 11.800 22.800
33 Ainara Perez Omnia Gym —— 11.300 10.667 —— 21.967
34 Paula Cano Majadahonda 11.533 —— 10.433 —— 21.966
35 Alicia Sanmarti Omnia Gym 11.467 —— —— 10.367 21.834
36 Margalida Ferrer Xelska B 11.300 —— 9.700 —— 21.000
37 Carla Manzaneda Salt —— 9.900 11.033 —— 20.933
38 Ariadna Pastor Xelska B —— —— 10.533 10.100 20.633
39 Irene Rodriguez Palma —— —— 9.667 10.767 20.434
40 Amaia Ceñal Covadonga —— 9.567 10.667 —— 20.234
41 Nuria Mas Omnia Gym —— —— 10.733 9.067 19.800
42 Karina Sacrieru Gym Val —— 10.200 9.200 —— 19.400
43 Joana Maria Croix Palma 12.133 7.233 —— —— 19.366
44 Azul Ardenghi Xelska B —— —— 9.767 9.533 19.300
45 Alba Saenz de Tejada Omnia Gym —— 9.633 9.167 —— 18.800
46 Emma de Frutos Majadahonda —— 9.300 9.133 —— 18.433
47 Alba Mulet Xelska B 10.200 8.067 —— —— 18.267
48 Paula Carmona Salt —— 7.933 10.200 —— 18.133
49 Olatz Sautua Majadahonda —— 8.000 —— 9.500 17.500
50 Clara Fernandez Majadahonda —— 8.000 —— 9.400 17.400
51 Roxana Popa Los Cantos Alcorcon —— 12.300 —— —— 12.300
52 Carlota Pascual Omnia Gym —— 3.133 8.967 —— 12.100
53 Marina Rosamilia Palma 11.933 —— —— —— 11.933
54 Elsa Villalonga Palma 11.700 —— —— —— 11.700
55 Covadonga Gonzalez Covadonga 11.667 —— —— —— 11.667
56 Yuraima Antequera Palma —— —— 11.533 —— 11.533
57 Martina Cassa Salt 10.900 —— —— —— 10.900
58 Grazzja Morell Palma —— 10.200 —— —— 10.200
59 Francisca Cancela Xelska B —— 9.700 —— —— 9.700
60 Leyre Martinez Los Cantos Alcorcon —— —— —— 9.600 9.600
61 Laura Ferrando Palma —— —— —— 9.533 9.533
62 Sandra Bosch Xelska B —— 7.467 —— —— 7.467

Division 3 All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Aina Puig Barcelona 12.133 12.033 11.200 12.200 47.566
2 Olga Romero Molins de Rei 12.067 11.300 10.450 11.400 45.217
3 Clara Navarro Sant Boi 11.633 11.567 10.200 11.150 44.550
4 Lucia Hernandez La Plana 11.900 9.833 11.100 11.200 44.033
5 Ines Zacariades La Salle Gracia 11.600 9.333 10.800 10.750 42.483
6 Analis Perez L’Hospitalet 11.400 9.667 10.500 10.900 42.467
7 Carmen Morales Es Pla 12.033 8.667 10.550 10.900 42.150
8 Emma Pintor Sant Boi 11.867 9.767 9.900 10.350 41.884
9 Catalina Ripoll Es Pla 11.900 8.767 10.250 10.800 41.717
10 Aina Aguilar Molins de Rei 11.933 9.400 9.050 11.250 41.633
11 Martina Rovira L’Hospitalet 11.933 8.767 9.100 11.750 41.550
12 Claudia Torrent Vilassar de Mar 12.000 10.500 9.150 9.800 41.450
13 Lucia Villaverde L’Hospitalet 11.767 9.267 9.650 10.750 41.434
14 Irene Ristoiu La Plana 11.667 9.400 10.200 9.800 41.067
15 Iris Atyabi Sant Boi 11.200 8.600 9.900 11.300 41.000
16 Mireia Coromina Osona 11.833 8.967 9.900 10.300 41.000
17 Ariadna Piella Osona 10.733 9.867 10.100 9.900 40.600
18 Carlotta Haegeman Club Sur 11.767 8.800 9.250 10.550 40.367
19 Naia Alvarez L’Hospitalet 11.967 9.432 7.500 10.100 38.999
20 Lucia Garrido Vilassar de Mar 10.300 8.700 9.950 9.850 38.800
21 Mireia Chiva La Plana 11.532 8.300 8.850 9.800 38.482
22 Sofia Giovagnoli Osona 12.667 11.700 9.750 —— 34.117
23 Sara Pinilla La Plana 12.067 —— 10.200 11.250 33.517
24 Andrea Lara La Salle Gracia 11.900 —— 10.200 11.200 33.300
25 Irene Hernandez Club Sur 12.167 9.933 —— 10.900 33.000
26 Alex Masenello Vilassar de Mar 10.400 5.767 8.000 8.150 32.317
27 Carla Hueso Osona 11.867 10.067 —— 10.000 31.934
28 Macarena Ortiz Club Sur 11.267 —— 10.500 9.900 31.667
29 Marina Esteve La Salle Gracia —— 10.633 9.950 10.350 30.933
30 Lucia Hinojo Vilassar de Mar 10.333 3.833 7.950 8.750 30.866
31 Claudia Sanchez Barcelona 11.733 —— 9.050 9.950 30.733
32 Julia Bromley Barcelona 11.467 —— 8.300 10.750 30.517
33 Daniela Navarro Club Sur 11.567 8.200 —— 10.150 29.917
34 Ariadna Sanchez Barcelona 11.633 9.033 9.250 —— 29.916
35 Erika Moran Sant Boi —— 9.033 9.800 10.800 29.633
36 Ainara Bometon Es Pla —— 9.200 10.050 10.350 29.600
37 Maria Magdalena Rigo Es Pla —— 8.500 10.500 10.100 29.100
38 Maria Pastor Club Sur —— 7.900 8.900 9.250 26.050
39 Hanin Mohamed Barcelona —— 4.933 8.700 10.550 24.183
40 Carlota Tomas Molins de Rei 12.200 —— 11.800 —— 24.000
41 Queralt Planet Vilassar de Mar —— 8.067 9.100 6.600 23.767
42 Paola Ortega Es Pla 11.400 —— 10.950 —— 22.350
43 Zoe Gaya Sant Boi 11.200 —— —— 10.450 21.650
44 Anna Galletti La Salle Gracia 11.900 9.600 —— —— 21.500
45 Georgina Guzman Molins de Rei 11.567 —— —— 9.900 21.467
46 Eva Villanova Molins de Rei —— 10.967 10.450 —— 21.417
47 Ariadna Soriano Molins de Rei 11.432 —— —— 9.500 20.932
48 Laia Privado L’Hospitalet 11.667 —— 8.950 —— 20.617
49 Lilia Doyen La Salle Gracia 11.700 —— 8.900 —— 20.600
50 Laura Mercade La Salle Gracia 11.733 8.800 —— —— 20.533
51 Leire Vicente La Plana —— 10.933 9.350 —— 20.283
52 Nayra Gomez Club Sur 11.600 —— 8.600 —— 20.200
53 Ainhoa Salavedra Osona —— —— 9.350 10.600 19.950
54 Martina Baena La Salle Gracia —— —— 9.650 10.200 19.850
55 Natalia Sanchez La Plana 10.333 —— —— 9.050 19.383
56 Aina Moll Barcelona 11.167 7.900 —— —— 19.067
57 Ainara Ferraz Sant Boi —— 8.300 9.650 —— 17.950
58 Elena Dominguez Molins de Rei —— 6.567 —— 11.100 17.667
59 Maria Montero L’Hospitalet —— 6.533 —— 10.250 16.783
60 Carlota Pastor Club Sur —— 7.500 7.950 —— 15.450
61 Rita Cuenca Sant Boi 11.667 —— —— —— 11.667
62 Nayara Garcia Es Pla 11.467 —— —— —— 11.467
63 Neus Felipe Es Pla 11.200 —— —— —— 11.200
64 Ona Olle Molins de Rei —— —— 10.650 —— 10.650
65 Julia Funez Barcelona —— —— —— 10.350 10.350
66 Estrella Ramon La Salle Gracia —— —— —— 10.100 10.100
67 Irene Fuentes Es Pla —— —— —— 10.100 10.100
68 Ainara Belloc La Salle Gracia —— 9.700 —— —— 9.700
69 Paula Diaz Molins de Rei —— 8.233 —— —— 8.233
70 Ashley Jaume Es Pla —— 7.267 —— —— 7.267
71 Ona Murillo Barcelona —— 7.133 —— —— 7.133
72 Irene Mazcuñan La Plana —— 7.067 —— —— 7.067

Division 1 Team Results

Rank Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 EGIBA (Maria Comallonga, Carla Font, Laia Font, Mar Royo, Ona Sanchez, Aina Sola, Tisha Volleman) 49.300 46.733 44.033 47.666 187.732
2 XELSKA A (Manila Esposito, Maia Llacer, Ana Martin, Sophia Martin, Manuela Poggio, Lou Roche, Cintia Rodriguez) 47.733 48.667 42.067 46.467 184.934
3 LES MORERES (Isabella Ajalla, Aina Ferrer, Anna Grau, Mar Guardiet, Laia Janue, Irina Muñiz, Mar Rodriguez, Abril Sayavera) 47.200 46.967 45.133 44.366 183.666
4 POZUELO (Irene Calle, Vega Chichon, Anahi de la Paliza, Sainza Garcia, Marta Gomez, Erika Guindel, Aitana Pacheco) 48.166 45.166 44.500 45.099 182.931
5 LA SALLE GRACIA (Claudia Buxeda, Ania Fernandez, Jana Fernandez, Andrea Matillas, Frida Rodriguez-Cabo, Natalia Subiros) 46.467 41.432 41.967 45.699 175.565
6 SALT (Berta Alvarez, Ariana Cotu, Jana Faixo, Laia Masferrer, Isona Morales, Julia Ramonet, Elia Ribas) 47.701 42.533 41.766 43.300 175.300
7 L’HOSPITALET (Marina Escudero, Eider Garrido, Susana Martinez, Anna Moret, Sonia Ruiz) 48.232 34.000 41.534 45.000 168.766
8 TERRASSA (Claudia Boada, Julia Camps, Iris Espigares, Laura Garcia, Noa Muniesa, Abril Puig, Victoria Valeros) 44.965 39.400 38.233 39.334 161.932

Division 2 Team Results

Rank Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 GYM VAL (Maria Julieta Attanasio, Carla Cerezo, Nicole Iribarne, Lucia Jimenez, Ines Muñoz, Karina Sacrieru) 48.033 42.967 43.200 46.966 181.166
2 XELSKA B (Azul Ardenghi, Sandra Bosch, Francisca Cancela, Nunzia Dercenno, Margalida Ferrer, Neus Iniesta, Alba Mulet, Ariadna Pastor, Elia Sanchez) 47.365 42.033 40.834 44.767 174.999
3 PALMA (Yuraima Antequera, Alba Cañellas, Joana Maria Croix, Nuria Darder, Leire Escauriaza, Laura Ferrando, Grazzja Morell, Irene Rodriguez, Marina Rosamilia, Elsa Villalonga) 48.632 40.833 41.967 43.567 174.999
4 COVADONGA (Marina Bastian, Amaia Ceñal, Maria Garcia, Covadonga Gonzalez, Carolina Martin, Claudia Sampedro) 46.567 41.534 42.534 43.965 174.600
5 LOS CANTOS ALCORCON (Leonor Blanco, Claudia Coronado, Leyre Martinez, Marta Martinez, Vega Morales, Roxana Popa, Leyre Quejada) 47.133 39.833 42.867 42.899 172.732
6 SALT (Carla Ballada, Martina Bes, Paula Carmona, Martina Cassa, Nicole de Miguel, Carla Manzaneda, Abril Mora, Jana Morales) 46.200 35.666 45.033 43.933 170.832
7 OMNIA GYM (Faye Johnson, Nuria Mas, Adriana Ortega, Ornella Padovan, Carlota Pascual, Ainara Perez, Leidys Rojas, Alba Saenz de Tejada, Alicia Sanmarti) 48.667 37.067 41.800 39.433 166.967
8 MAJADAHONDA (Paula Cano, Emma de Frutos, Clara Fernandez, Rocio Hernandez, Ruth Lopez, Elvira Ruiz-Fornells, Olatz Sautua) 45.267 34.800 41.767 43.634 165.468

Division 3 Team Results

Rank Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 MOLINS DE REI (Aina Aguilar, Paula Diaz, Elena Dominguez, Georgina Guzman, Ona Olle, Olga Romero, Ariadna Soriano, Carlota Tomas, Eva Villanova) 47.767 39.900 43.350 43.650 174.667
2 LA SALLE GRACIA (Martina Baena, Ainara Belloc, Lilia Doyen, Marina Esteve, Anna Galletti, Andrea Lara, Laura Mercade, Estrella Ramon, Ines Zacariades) 47.233 39.266 40.600 42.500 169.599
3 SANT BOI (Iris Atyabi, Rita Cuenca, Ainara Ferraz, Zoe Gaya, Erika Moran, Clara Navarro, Emma Pintor) 46.367 38.967 39.800 43.700 168.834
4 LA PLANA (Mireia Chiva, Lucia Hernandez, Irene Mazcuñan, Sara Pinilla, Irene Ristoiu, Natalia Sanchez, Leire Vicente) 47.166 38.466 40.850 42.050 168.532
5 OSONA (Mireia Coromina, Sofia Giovagnoli, Carla Hueso, Ariadna Piella, Ainhoa Salavedra) 47.100 40.601 39.100 40.800 167.601
6 ES PLA (Ainara Bometon, Neus Felipe, Irene Fuentes, Nayara Garcia, Ashley Jaume, Carmen Morales, Paola Ortega, Maria Magdalena Rigo, Catalina Ripoll) 46.800 35.134 42.250 42.150 166.334
7 L’HOSPITALET (Naia Alvarez, Maria Montero, Analis Perez, Laia Privado, Martina Rovira, Lucia Villaverde) 47.334 37.133 38.200 43.650 166.317
8 BARCELONA (Julia Bromley, Julia Funez, Hanin Mohamed, Aina Moll, Ona Murillo, Aina Puig, Ariadna Sanchez, Claudia Sanchez) 46.966 36.099 38.200 43.850 165.115
9 CLUB SUR (Nayra Gomez, Carlotta Haegeman, Irene Hernandez, Daniela Navarro, Macarena Ortiz, Carlota Pastor, Maria Pastor) 47.101 34.833 37.250 41.500 160.684
10 VILASSAR DE MAR (Lucia Garrido, Lucia Hinojo, Alex Masenello, Queralt Planet, Claudia Torrent) 43.033 33.034 36.200 36.550 148.817

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s