2018 Russian Junior Championships Men’s Results

The 2018 Russian Junior Championships were held from June 27 through July 7 in Chelyabinsk, Russia.

Master of Sport All-Around Final Results

Rank Athlete District FX PH SR VT PB HB AA Total
1 Sergei Naidin Siberia 13.566 11.566 12.566 13.766 13.566 13.133 78.163 158.228
2 Iurii Busse St. Petersburg 13.433 13.400 12.966 13.766 12.900 13.100 79.565 155.896
3 Viktor Kalyuzhin Northwestern/Central 12.866 12.966 13.300 14.000 12.633 12.566 78.331 155.162
4 Makhammadumar Mamadaliyev Moscow 13.366 12.000 12.800 13.133 13.000 11.166 75.465 151.329
5 Nikita Andronov Volga 12.500 13.066 12.500 12.900 13.266 12.000 76.232 151.197
6 Dmitrii Miskov Central 12.566 12.266 12.733 13.166 12.566 12.166 75.463 150.995
7 Ivan Kulyak Central 12.866 12.133 12.566 12.900 13.300 10.900 74.665 149.463
8 Alexei Ryabov Siberia 12.466 12.333 11.700 12.966 12.666 12.566 74.697 148.629
9 Dmitrii Frolov volga 12.466 12.333 12.100 13.000 12.133 12.333 74.365 147.631
10 Vladislav Sokolnikov Ural 12.633 12.133 12.033 11.600 12.533 11.733 72.665 146.896
11 Kirill Gashkov Central 11.533 11.233 11.500 12.766 12.966 12.300 72.298 146.762
12 Dmitrii Dubinin St. Petersburg 11.000 12.033 11.800 13.433 12.866 11.333 72.465 146.697
13 Ivan Gerget Siberia 12.300 12.200 10.733 12.800 12.833 12.200 73.066 145.332
14 Ruslan Makarov Volga 12.633 11.300 12.866 12.166 11.433 11.433 71.831 145.163
15 Daniil Matveyev St. Petersburg 11.900 11.333 12.266 12.733 12.733 12.066 73.031 144.330
16 Radyel Akhmeyev Volga 12.166 12.533 11.733 13.466 12.333 11.533 73.764 144.162
17 Alexei Lunyev Volga 12.900 10.366 9.700 13.400 11.733 10.933 69.032 142.830
18 Artyom Kozlov Volga 12.600 12.633 11.500 12.866 12.133 11.033 72.765 142.663
19 Daniil Grebyonkin Volga 12.666 11.566 11.466 13.100 11.966 11.400 72.164 142.529
20 Konstantin Yelmanov Central 12.500 11.566 11.733 12.533 11.733 11.500 71.565 142.362
21 Ilya Lyubimov Volga 12.466 12.800 5.933 12.966 12.000 11.900 68.065 142.064
22 Daniil Miskov Central 12.066 11.166 12.433 11.566 12.466 11.500 71.197 140.896
23 Nikita Gorkun Moscow 11.633 11.633 11.366 11.800 12.466 11.700 70.598 140.730
24 Semyon Shchegolkov Central 12.066 11.366 11.933 11.700 12.600 11.300 70.965 140.263
25 Mikhail Pavlov Ural 12.266 12.266 9.033 11.133 12.400 12.033 69.131 139.662
26 Stanislav Isayev Volga 11.033 11.400 11.500 12.400 12.266 9.733 68.332 139.196
27 Alexei Usachyev Southern 11.600 11.166 11.366 12.866 12.000 10.833 69.831 138.896
28 Gor Ogannisyan Volga 12.933 5.866 12.200 12.866 11.033 12.266 67.164 138.595
29 Zhavokhir Mirzokulov Moscow 12.333 9.633 12.066 11.500 11.533 11.566 68.631 137.928
30 Lev Sharapov Southern 12.000 9.900 12.266 11.933 10.600 11.733 68.432 137.297
31 Mikhail Nikonorov Volga 12.033 9.833 11.500 11.000 12.100 11.033 67.499 136.964
32 Denis Tovpinets St. Petersburg 12.433 10.433 9.366 12.866 11.300 9.900 66.298 136.362
33 Daniil Brusenskiy Central 12.200 11.833 10.466 10.566 12.066 10.666 67.797 136.228
34 Nikita stepashkin Volga 11.900 10.500 9.966 10.866 12.266 11.200 66.698 136.096
35 Anton Makhnyev Moscow 11.966 12.066 9.833 10.166 10.333 11.833 66.197 134.528
36 Yegor Starikov Southern 11.300 10.300 9.766 12.300 10.933 11.466 66.065 134.195

Master of Sport Floor Final Results

Rank Athlete District Total
1 Sergei Naidin Siberia 13.633
2 Iurii Busse St. Petersburg 13.366
3 Alexei Lunyev Volga 12.766
4 Gor Ogannisyan Volga 12.666
5 Daniil Grebyonkin Volga 12.633
6 Kirill Gashkov Central 12.400
7 Viktor Kalyuzhin Northwestern/Central 11.966
8 Alexei Usachyev Southern 11.900

Master of Sport Pommels Final Results

Rank Athlete District Total
1 Sergei Naidin Siberia 14.033
2 Nikita Andronov Volga 13.266
3 Semyon Shchyegolkov Central 12.600
4 Daniil Matveyev St. Petersburg 12.500
5 Mikhail Nikonorov Volga 12.333
6 Ivan Kulyak Central 12.166
7 Dmitrii Frolov Volga 12.000
8 Ilya Lyubimov Volga 10.266

Master of Sport Rings Final Results

Rank Athlete District Total
1 Viktor Kalyuzhin Northwestern/Central 12.966
2 Ivan Kulyak Central 12.733
3 Iurii Busse St. Petersburg 12.700
4 Ruslan Makarov Volga 12.666
5 Dmitrii Miskov Central 12.500
6 Makhammadumar Mamadaliyev Moscow 12.433
7 Sergei Naidin Siberia 12.400
8 Gor Ogannisyan Volga 12.266

Master of Sport Vault Final Results

Rank Athlete District Vault 1 Vault 2 Total
1 Viktor Kalyuzhin Northwestern/Central 13.733 13.166 13.449
2 Alexei Lunyev Volga 13.566 12.966 13.266
3 Iurii Busse St. Petersburg 13.600 12.866 13.233
4 Nikita Andronov Volga 12.366 12.900 12.633
5 Dmitrii Dubinin St. Petersburg 13.766 11.400 12.583
6 Denis Zaitsyev Siberia 13.266 11.766 12.516
7 Dmitrii Frolov Volga 12.633 11.833 12.233

Master of Sport P-Bars Final Results

Rank Athlete District Total
1 Sergei Naidin Siberia 13.433
2 Ivan Kulyak Central 13.233
3 Kirill Gashkov Central 13.033
4 Nikita Andronov Volga 12.866
5 Makhammadumar Mamadaliyev Moscow 12.600
6 Viktor Kalyuzhin Northwestern/Central 12.566
7 Daniil Matveyev St. Petersburg 12.500
8 Dmitrii Miskov Central 12.500

Master of Sport High Bar Final Results

Rank Athlete District Total
1 Iurii Busse St. Petersburg 12.900
2 Sergei Naidin Siberia 12.766
3 Kirill Gashkov Central 12.700
4 Ruslan Makarov Volga 12.600
5 Makhammadumar Mamadaliyev Moscow 12.333
6 Anton Makhnyev Moscow 11.800
7 Mikhail Pavlov Ural 11.800
8 Alexei Ryabov Siberia 10.500

Master of Sport All-Around Qualification Results

Rank Athlete District FX PH SR VT PB HB AA
1 Sergei Naidin Siberia 13.100 14.133 12.933 13.666 13.833 12.400 80.065
2 Viktor Kalyuzhin Northwestern/Central 13.066 12.166 13.533 13.700 12.900 11.466 76.831
3 Iurii Busse St. Petersburg 13.600 11.766 12.800 13.733 11.866 12.566 76.331
4 Makhammadumar Mamadaliyev Moscow 12.700 12.266 12.966 12.833 12.766 12.333 75.864
5 Dmitrii Miskov Central 12.800 12.233 12.900 13.133 12.800 11.666 75.532
6 Nikita Andronov Volga 12.366 13.100 12.533 12.800 13.033 11.133 74.965
7 Ivan Kulyak Central 12.300 12.566 12.900 13.233 12.933 10.866 74.798
8 Kirill Gashkov Central 13.133 12.166 10.966 12.966 12.833 12.400 74.464
9 Dmitrii Dubinin St. Petersburg 12.733 11.400 12.300 13.733 12.333 11.733 74.232
10 Vladislav Sokolnikov Ural 12.633 12.066 12.233 12.933 12.500 11.866 74.231
11 Ilya Lyubimov Volga 13.033 13.000 12.300 12.733 12.433 10.500 73.999
12 Alexei Ryabov Siberia 12.533 11.800 11.800 13.000 12.566 12.233 73.932
13 Alexei Lunyev Volga 13.133 11.800 12.066 13.700 12.466 10.633 73.798
14 Ruslan Makarov Volga 12.900 11.433 12.900 12.033 11.966 12.100 73.332
15 Dmitrii Frolov Volga 12.500 12.500 12.100 12.900 12.333 10.933 73.266
16 Ivan Gerget Siberia 12.800 11.766 10.900 12.700 12.700 11.400 72.266
17 Gor Ogannisyan Volga 13.366 10.433 13.033 12.700 11.466 10.433 71.431
18 Daniil Matveyev St. Petersburg 10.200 12.566 12.200 12.733 12.800 10.800 71.299
19 Stanislav Isayev Volga 12.133 12.033 11.666 12.533 12.233 10.266 70.864
20 Konstantin Elmanov Central 12.266 11.233 12.566 12.666 12.600 9.466 70.797
21 Mikhail Pavlov Ural 12.533 11.166 11.000 11.000 12.366 12.466 70.531
22 Radyel Akhmeyev Volga 12.566 11.300 10.433 13.266 12.433 10.400 70.398
23 Daniil Grebyonkin Volga 13.166 11.000 11.533 12.433 12.100 10.133 70.365
24 Nikita Gorkun Moscow 12.266 11.633 11.300 11.833 11.700 11.400 70.132
25 Denis Tovpinets St. Petersburg 12.666 11.166 11.633 12.966 11.433 10.200 70.064
26 Artyom Kozlov Volga 11.766 11.633 12.366 11.933 11.500 10.700 69.898
27 Daniil Miskov Central 11.500 10.633 11.900 12.833 12.633 10.200 69.699
28 Mikhail Nikonorov Volga 10.966 12.566 11.500 11.733 11.100 11.600 69.465
29 Nikita Stepashkin Volga 12.433 10.766 11.433 11.200 12.066 11.500 69.398
30 Semyon Shchegolkov Central 12.266 12.666 11.233 11.600 12.233 9.300 69.298
31 Zhavokhir Mirzokulov Moscow 11.833 10.600 12.566 11.866 11.666 10.766 69.297
32 Alexei Usachev Southern 13.200 11.266 9.300 12.533 11.900 10.866 69.065
33 Lev Sharapov Southern 12.533 9.733 12.266 11.900 10.900 11.533 68.865
34 Daniil Brusenskii Central 12.166 11.866 10.400 11.733 12.000 10.266 68.431
35 Anton Makhnyev Moscow 12.033 10.666 12.466 10.433 10.600 12.133 68.331
36 Yegor Starikov Southern 11.066 10.400 10.966 12.566 12.466 10.666 68.130
37 Yegor Volkov Ural 11.033 10.966 11.300 11.533 12.033 10.533 67.398
38 Evgeniy Kuznetsov Central 12.333 11.866 10.533 11.366 10.500 10.733 67.331
39 Konstantin Pichugov Ural 11.566 11.500 10.066 11.633 10.966 11.233 66.964
40 Denis Zaitsev Siberia 12.600 9.266 10.333 13.400 11.066 10.166 66.831
41 Danil Yurchenko Central 12.400 9.233 10.100 11.766 12.166 10.666 66.331
42 Rostislav Storozhyev Ural 12.233 9.900 11.033 11.633 11.866 9.233 65.898
43 Savyelii Dashkov Siberia 12.033 9.666 10.666 12.866 10.300 8.200 63.731
44 Daniil Popov Central 11.100 12.200 4.900 12.133 12.033 9.533 61.899
45 Pavel Bondarenko Southern 10.866 9.700 9.433 11.233 10.900 9.500 61.632
46 Dmitrii Shushkov Ural 12.866 4.133 10.166 12.466 9.100 10.566 59.297
47 Georgii Filatov Central 11.900 4.333 7.800 11.733 10.833 11.500 58.099
48 Maksim Gurkin Central 9.700 4.200 8.900 12.766 11.733 10.600 57.899
49 Aleksandr Ponomaryov Southern 11.200 12.466 5.666 —— 12.000 10.600 51.932
50 Andrey Spirin Siberia 10.333 9.333 8.566 —— 9.866 9.833 47.931
51 Armyen Bartanyan Southern 12.833 —— —— 11.900 11.166 10.433 46.332
52 Sergei Goglov Volga 6.600 11.600 —— 12.566 —— 11.700 42.466
53 Andrey Napalkov Volga 12.466 4.233 —— 11.800 —— —— 28.499

Candidate Master of Sport All-Around Final Results

Rank Athlete District FX PH SR VT PB HB AA Total
1 Timofey Prostakov St. Petersburg 13.466 12.433 13.000 12.933 13.466 12.900 78.198 155.096
2 Valentin Beskhmelnitsyn Volga 12.800 11.666 12.333 12.366 13.133 13.100 75.398 152.129
3 Ivan Shkurov Volga 12.600 12.400 10.833 13.800 12.500 9.933 72.066 146.597
4 Artyom Ryndin Moscow 12.766 10.733 12.500 11.700 12.400 12.233 72.332 145.564
5 Daniel Marinov Volga 12.500 11.733 12.366 12.333 12.400 12.000 73.332 143.963
6 Yaroslav Yefimov Ural 12.100 12.200 10.533 12.766 12.133 11.966 71.698 143.629
7 Mukhammadzhon Yakubov Central 12.733 10.966 12.466 13.033 12.666 12.600 74.464 143.195
8 Semyon Chavkin Volga 11.600 12.233 11.900 11.133 12.033 11.233 70.132 140.262
9 Igor Grunichyev Siberia 12.466 10.600 11.533 10.933 12.700 12.400 70.632 140.097
10 Yegor Malyshyev Ural 12.000 11.866 12.066 10.700 12.633 11.700 70.965 140.064
11 Vladislav Lukyanov Volga 12.400 11.766 10.400 12.800 12.433 11.900 71.699 139.964
12 Nikita Kartayev Volga 11.900 11.333 11.566 13.000 11.566 10.900 70.265 139.895
13 Ivan Karasyev Central 12.566 11.200 11.100 12.400 11.200 11.800 70.266 139.131
14 Nikita Ivanov Siberia 12.633 12.433 11.200 11.666 11.766 11.166 70.864 139.095
15 Matvey Lanskov Volga 11.966 12.300 11.000 11.133 12.133 10.833 69.365 137.830
16 Denis Brusyenskiy Central 12.466 11.866 9.766 11.733 12.333 11.366 69.530 137.660
17 Dobrynya Yevtukhov Southern 12.733 9.900 10.466 12.633 10.733 11.700 68.165 136.830
18 Ivan Zavrichko Moscow 12.200 10.866 9.900 11.133 11.433 11.533 67.065 135.797
19 Ivan Antonikhin Central 12.333 11.466 9.900 11.600 12.200 11.166 68.665 134.463
20 Dmitrii Tsitsyura St. Petersburg 11.600 11.000 9.900 11.633 11.966 11.833 67.932 133.697
21 Denis Svidinskiy Siberia 12.033 10.500 9.733 12.933 11.466 9.766 66.431 132.229
22 David Kryuchkov Volga 9.733 10.700 10.466 11.566 9.800 11.766 64.031 131.696
23 Boris Nikolayev Central 11.733 9.833 10.966 10.833 11.600 10.700 65.665 130.330
24 Dmitrii Shishkov St. Petersburg 12.066 9.900 8.433 10.600 11.300 11.600 63.899 129.564
25 Kirill Lasyuk Southern 12.200 10.366 5.100 11.766 12.233 11.600 63.265 128.264
26 Maksim Lyubimkin Central 11.966 10.533 9.533 11.000 10.733 10.366 64.131 127.761
27 Pavel Shiyanov Moscow 11.566 9.733 8.233 11.466 11.100 11.466 63.564 127.661
28 Vladislav Shilkov Ural 11.533 5.266 10.500 11.400 11.033 10.233 59.965 127.196
29 Arkadii Poltyev Central 11.666 9.866 9.400 10.866 11.400 10.266 63.464 126.861
30 Yevgeniy Vaskin Siberia 11.733 9.500 10.366 10.866 11.033 10.733 64.231 123.395
31 Roman Oskorip Volga 10.200 8.700 5.333 11.966 11.033 10.200 57.432 121.496
32 Semyon Semyenov Siberia 11.366 11.600 4.966 11.166 9.366 10.966 59.430 121.128
33 Ignat Gorobyets Northwestern/Central 10.900 8.333 8.733 10.633 10.633 9.333 58.565 119.230
34 Vladislav Makeyev Volga 11.666 8.966 9.666 11.133 11.600 5.433 58.464 117.530
35 Danil Denisov Moscow 10.566 8.566 3.100 12.566 9.366 11.166 55.330 116.962
36 Vladislav Vedenin Southern 10.000 5.333 6.133 10.400 11.266 10.200 53.332 116.097

Candidate Master of Sport Floor Final Results

Rank Athlete District Total
1 Timofey Prostakov St. Petersburg 13.266
2 Mukhammadzhon Yakubov Central 13.000
3 Valentin Beskhmelnitsyn Volga 12.600
4 Artyom Ryndin Moscow 12.300
5 Dobrynya Yevtukhov Southern 12.200
6 Yaroslav Yefimov Ural 12.166
7 Yevgeniy Pashkin Ural 12.066
8 Daniel Marinov Volga 12.000

Candidate Master of Sport Pommels Final Results

Rank Athlete District Total
1 Timofey Prostakov St. Petersburg 13.166
2 Nikita Ivanov Siberia 12.266
3 Ivan Shkurov Volga 12.233
4 Daniel Marinov Volga 12.166
5 Pavel Shirnov Moscow 12.100
6 Valentin Beskhmelnitsyn Volga 11.500
7 Yaroslav Yefimov Ural 10.966
8 Vladislav Lukyanov Volga 10.833

Candidate Master of Sport Rings Final Results

Rank Athlete District Total
1 Timofey Prostakov St. Petersburg 13.000
2 Artyom Ryndin Moscow 12.766
3 Mukhammadzhon Yakubov Central 12.533
4 Ivan Shkurov Volga 12.233
5 Yevgeniy Pashkin Ural 12.166
6 Semyon Chavkin volga 11.833
7 Valentin Beskhmelnitsyn Volga 11.500
8 Ivan Karasyev Central 10.733

Candidate Master of Sport Vault Final Results

Rank Athlete District Vault 1 Vault 2 Total
1 Yevgeniy Pashkin Ural 12.900 13.566 13.233
2 Vladimir Gayov Ural 13.000 12.300 12.650
3 Vladislav Lukyanov Volga 12.700 12.000 12.350
4 Artyom Ryndin Moscow 11.900 12.766 12.333
5 Danil Lobach Southern 12.666 11.700 12.183
6 Dobrynya Yevtukhov Southern 12.333 11.966 12.149
7 Ivan Karasyev Central 12.400 11.100 11.750
8 Ivan Shkurov Volga 11.433 11.966 11.699

Candidate Master of Sport P-Bars Final Results

Rank Athlete District Total
1 Timofey Prostakov St. Petersburg 13.133
2 Daniel Marinov Volga 12.666
3 Ivan Shkrov Volga 12.666
4 Yevgeniy Pashkin Ural 12.366
5 Mukhammadzhon Yakubov Central 11.933
6 Vladislav Lukyanov Volga 11.900
7 Yegor Malyshev Ural 11.633
8 Igor Grunichyev Siberia 11.166

Candidate Master of Sport High Bar Final Results

Rank Athlete District Total
1 Valentin Beskhmelnitsyn Volga 12.733
2 Mukhammadzhon Yakubov Central 12.500
3 Daniel Marinov Volga 12.166
4 Artyom Ryndin Moscow 12.133
5 Igor Grunichyev Siberia 12.033
6 Dmitrii Shishkov St. Petersburg 11.366
7 Yevgeniy Pashkin Ural 10.533
8 Ivan Shkurov Volga 8.800

Candidate Master of Sport All-Around Qualification Results

Rank Athlete District FX PH SR VT PB HB AA
1 Timofey Prostakov St. Petersburg 13.400 12.266 13.333 12.900 13.666 11.333 76.898
2 Valentin Beskhmelnitsyn Volga 13.333 12.766 12.633 12.800 12.266 12.933 76.731
3 Ivan Shkurov Volga 11.666 12.433 12.633 13.233 12.866 11.700 74.531
4 Artyom Ryndin Moscow 12.500 12.133 12.466 12.733 11.600 11.800 73.232
5 Yaroslav Yefimov Ural 12.666 12.500 11.166 12.400 11.833 11.366 71.931
6 Evgeniy Pashkin Ural 12.900 8.233 12.166 13.600 12.700 11.666 71.265
7 Daniel Marinov Volga 12.700 12.566 7.833 12.700 12.866 11.966 70.631
8 Semyon Chavkin Volga 12.166 12.166 11.866 11.166 12.033 10.733 70.130
9 Nikita Kartayev Volga 12.466 11.066 11.566 12.066 11.966 10.500 69.630
10 Igor Grunichev Siberia 12.433 9.766 11.600 11.166 12.500 12.000 69.465
11 Yegor Malyshyev Siberia 12.300 11.233 11.100 12.400 12.766 9.300 69.099
12 Ivan Karasyev Central 11.933 11.200 12.066 12.500 10.533 10.633 68.865
13 Ivan Zavrichko Moscow 11.433 10.600 11.500 12.400 11.266 11.533 68.732
14 Mukhammadzhon Yakubov Central 13.033 4.400 13.066 12.766 13.033 12.433 68.731
15 Dobrynya Yevtukhov Southern 12.766 10.800 11.300 12.500 9.666 11.633 68.665
16 Matvey Lanskov Volga 12.200 11.433 10.466 11.233 12.000 11.133 68.465
17 Vladislav Lukyanov Volga 11.933 12.900 6.733 12.800 12.433 11.466 68.265
18 Nikita Ivanov Siberia 11.466 12.433 9.433 11.600 12.066 11.233 68.231
19 Denis Brusenskiy Central 11.866 10.933 10.866 10.666 12.266 11.533 68.130
20 David Kryuchkov Volga 11.433 11.333 11.800 11.566 10.300 11.233 67.665
21 Vladislav Shilkov Ural 11.933 11.300 10.733 11.133 11.066 11.066 67.231
22 Denis Svidinskiy Siberia 11.433 10.533 9.000 12.766 11.366 10.700 65.798
23 Ivan Antonikhin Central 10.966 11.933 10.433 10.766 11.100 10.600 65.798
24 Dmitrii Tsitsyura St. Petersburg 11.900 11.166 9.900 11.600 12.033 9.166 65.765
25 Dmitrii Shishkov St. Petersburg 12.400 9.733 9.700 11.966 9.966 11.900 65.665
26 Kirill Lasyuk Southern 12.400 10.166 10.600 10.900 10.033 10.900 64.999
27 Boris Nikolayev Central 12.000 9.800 10.433 10.566 11.666 10.200 64.665
28 Pavel Shiyanov Moscow 11.866 12.200 9.766 9.833 10.566 9.866 64.097
29 Roman Oskorip Volga 11.533 10.466 10.166 12.033 9.900 9.966 64.064
30 Maksim Lyubimkin Central 11.866 10.533 9.866 9.966 10.933 10.466 63.630
31 Arkadii Poltyev Central 11.866 12.066 8.466 10.000 10.733 10.266 63.397
32 Vladislav Bedenin Southern 12.433 11.166 6.566 10.500 12.100 10.000 62.765
33 Semyon Semyonov Siberia 11.933 11.800 4.866 11.166 11.200 10.733 61.698
34 Danil Denisov Moscow 10.933 8.600 7.833 12.000 11.500 10.766 61.632
35 Ignat Gorobyets Northwestern/Central 11.733 7.633 9.500 10.733 11.433 9.633 60.665
36 Evgeniy Vaskin Siberia 11.666 5.833 10.633 10.066 11.566 9.400 59.164
37 Vladislav Makeyev Volga 11.300 9.300 10.133 10.400 8.600 9.333 59.066
38 David Vartanyan Southern 9.366 10.066 9.200 9.933 10.433 9.766 58.764
39 Nikita Kolyesnikov Ural 12.133 8.966 4.533 11.500 11.166 10.233 58.531
40 Bogdan Belash Siberia 10.500 8.666 9.333 10.333 10.300 9.266 58.398
41 Vladimir Gayov Ural 9.400 3.366 10.033 13.133 10.700 10.700 57.332
42 Danil Lobach Southern 11.533 5.066 10.733 12.666 10.766 5.066 55.830
43 Dmitrii Abramov Siberia —— 8.800 8.133 12.100 10.800 9.833 49.666
44 Artyom Yeremiyevskiy Siberia 9.933 2.166 5.233 10.600 11.566 9.033 48.531
45 Nikita Lopukhin Northwestern —— 10.433 9.466 —— 11.533 8.366 39.798
46 Andrey Abdullin Ural 12.200 —— —— —— 12.400 11.633 36.233
47 Dmitrii Laryushkin Southern —— 7.600 9.833 —— 10.733 —— 28.166
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s