2019 Unni & Haralds Trophy Results

The 2019 Unni & Haralds Trophy was held from March 29 through March 31 in Oslo, Norway.

Senior All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Tisha Volleman Topturnen Zuid 13.650 12.950 13.300 13.000 52.900
2 Julie Søderstrøm Oslo 13.050 12.200 12.850 12.600 50.700
3 Juliane Tøssebro Laksevåg 12.550 11.700 12.050 12.600 48.900
4 Nora Irgens Laksevåg 12.700 11.300 12.300 12.350 48.650
5 Sara Davidsen Laksevåg 12.700 11.850 11.150 12.600 48.300
Maria Tronrud Oslo 13.100 12.500 11.500 11.200 48.300
7 Thea Nygaard Holmen 13.050 12.350 9.900 11.650 46.950
8 Selma Halvorsen Oslo 12.300 11.550 11.600 11.150 46.600
9 Mali Neurauter Oslo 12.550 10.000 11.950 11.850 46.350
10 Seier Andersen Tromsø 12.500 10.700 11.250 11.100 45.550
11 Kristin Bjørnbak Oslo 12.850 9.250 10.750 12.100 44.950
12 Sofie Aateigen Kristiansand 12.400 9.650 10.100 10.850 43.000
13 Maya Ståhl Tidaholm 12.650 10.850 8.350 10.750 42.600
14 Natalie Quanvik Jessheim 12.800 9.000 9.300 10.600 41.700
15 Sara Myrvold Trondhjem 12.900 9.150 8.150 11.400 41.600
16 Mona Sylte Trondhjem 12.150 8.800 10.100 9.550 40.600
17 Anette Kvaløy Trondhjem 11.600 7.650 10.050 11.250 40.550
18 Helle Faret Stavanger 12.450 9.300 9.500 9.100 40.350
19 Oline Rolfsøn Moss 12.300 8.150 10.100 9.750 40.300
20 Oline Strand Nidaros 11.250 9.450 9.700 9.850 40.250
21 Emilie Kristensen Stavanger 12.350 8.850 9.300 9.250 39.750
22 Camilla Aukland Stavanger 12.400 8.200 8.600 10.350 39.550
23 Sofia Johansson Tidaholm 11.600 7.500 9.400 9.750 38.250
24 Emma Hegreberg Moss 11.700 7.450 9.000 9.700 37.850
25 Monja Sønsteng Jessheim 12.350 7.700 8.750 9.000 37.800
26 Ling Svahn Alingsås 11.850 7.600 10.550 7.550 37.550
27 Julie Leonardsen Trondhjem 12.300 5.550 8.950 10.550 37.350
28 Julia Jacobs Njård 11.100 8.250 10.100 7.500 36.950
29 Rebecca Nilsson Alingsås 11.250 7.000 9.050 9.100 36.400
30 Linnea Pedersen Moss 11.550 6.800 9.700 8.000 36.050
31 Elise Krogstad Nedre Glomma 11.500 6.750 8.700 8.850 35.800
32 Hedda Andersen Njård 11.500 4.900 9.050 10.050 35.500
33 Nora Lindberg Nøtterøy 12.200 4.050 8.350 9.200 33.800
34 Tora Strand Nøtterøy 11.600 4.250 8.100 9.800 33.750
35 Kristine Fånes Trondhjem —— —— 9.900 11.000 20.900
36 Julie Erichsen Laksevåg —— 12.900 —— —— 12.900
37 Ingrid Hafenbrädl Holmen —— 12.500 —— —— 12.500
38 Mari Kanter Holmen —— 12.300 —— —— 12.300
39 Mira Neurauter Oslo —— 9.700 —— —— 9.700
40 Vilde Amblie Oslo —— —— 8.100 —— 8.100

Senior Vault Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total Average
1 Sara Myrvold Trondhjem 4.0 8.550 12.550 12.500
3.7 8.750 12.450
2 Sara Davidsen Laksevåg 4.1 8.450 12.550 12.450
4.0 8.350 12.350
3 Maria Tronrud Oslo 4.0 8.400 12.400 12.375
3.7 8.650 12.350
4 Natalie Quanvik Jessheim 3.5 8.500 -0.1 11.900 12.000
3.5 8.600 12.100
5 Selma Halvorsen Oslo 3.7 8.450 -0.1 12.050 11.975
3.3 8.600 11.900
6 Mali Neurauter Oslo 3.7 8.000 -0.1 11.600 11.925
3.6 8.650 12.250

Senior Bars Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Ingrid Hafenbrädl Holmen 4.9 7.150 12.050
2 Mari Kanter Holmen 4.4 7.500 11.900
3 Maria Tronrud Oslo 4.0 7.800 11.800
4 Julie Erichsen Laksevåg 4.8 6.250 11.050
5 Julie Søderstrøm Oslo 3.5 6.100 9.600
6 Thea Nygaard Holmen 3.4 3.950 7.350

Senior Beam Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Julie Søderstrøm Oslo 4.6 7.700 12.300
2 Mali Neurauter Oslo 4.6 7.500 12.100
3 Juliane Tøssebro Laksevåg 4.5 7.500 12.000
4 Nora Irgens Laksevåg 4.0 7.600 11.600
5 Maria Tronrud Oslo 4.4 7.000 11.400
6 Selma Halvorsen Oslo 4.3 4.750 9.050

Senior Floor Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Nora Irgens Laksevåg 4.5 8.400 12.900
2 Julie Søderstrøm Oslo 4.7 8.250 -0.1 12.850
3 Kristin Bjørnbak Oslo 4.4 8.150 12.550
Sara Davidsen Laksevåg 4.2 8.350 12.550
5 Juliane Tøssebro Laksevåg 4.1 8.400 12.500
6 Mali Neurauter Oslo 4.2 7.550 -0.1 11.650

Junior All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Marie Rønbeck Oslo 12.900 10.450 11.650 12.400 47.400
2 Guusje Majoor Topturnen Zuid 12.950 11.300 10.900 11.500 46.650
3 Hedda Folden Tomrefjord 12.600 9.400 12.350 11.950 46.300
4 Mina Sørensen Oslo 12.800 11.150 11.250 11.000 46.200
5 Julie Madsø Holmen 12.250 11.050 10.300 11.850 45.450
6 Isa Buiting Topturnen Zuid 12.500 10.550 10.350 11.850 45.250
7 Jenny Håkegård Holmen 12.400 9.700 11.850 11.000 44.950
8 Selma Karlsen Oslo 13.000 9.450 11.100 11.350 44.900
9 Mischa Marchena Topturnen Zuid 12.400 10.350 11.650 10.400 44.800
10 Mathilde Olberg Nidaros 12.350 10.250 10.650 11.100 44.350
11 Hrefna Hannesdottir Björk 11.600 9.850 11.450 10.850 43.750
12 Marthe Bjørgen Nidaros 12.900 9.100 10.750 10.900 43.650
13 Anna Sipilä Finland 11.900 10.750 9.850 10.700 43.200
14 Jemina Phan Finland 11.150 10.650 11.000 10.250 43.050
15 Scarlett Rennesund Oslo 12.350 8.800 10.600 10.850 42.600
16 Madelen Leitner Oslo 12.550 5.700 12.300 11.850 42.400
17 Isabella Hilmarsdottir Björk 11.750 9.200 10.950 10.200 42.100
18 Ingunn Ragnarsdottir Armann 12.250 8.100 10.750 10.800 41.900
19 Inka Takalo Finland 12.150 8.200 10.650 10.700 41.700
20 Malin Berg Tromsø 12.200 9.300 10.850 9.150 41.500
21 Pernille Fosse Hødd 11.700 9.350 10.300 10.050 41.400
22 Lykke-May Kvammen Nøtterøy 12.400 8.400 10.550 9.850 41.200
23 Anna Holmen Nidaros 11.900 8.850 10.200 10.150 41.100
24 Guro Nevland Siddis 12.900 7.850 10.550 9.650 40.950
25 Maria Berg Tromsø 11.250 9.700 10.600 9.200 40.750
26 Sara Vik Tomrefjord 12.100 7.750 10.550 10.250 40.650
27 June Rønning Oslo 12.450 7.350 9.850 10.900 40.550
28 Eva Samuelsdottir Armann 12.450 8.800 8.900 10.050 40.200
29 Olivia Bergem Njård 11.250 8.750 10.150 9.850 40.000
30 Karoline Søberg Trondhjem 12.500 6.300 10.800 10.150 39.750
Sanne Lunde Slemmestad og Omegn 11.250 7.950 10.150 10.400 39.750
32 Svanhildur Hlynsdottir Armann 12.400 8.800 9.900 8.600 39.700
33 Sofie Huus Siddis 12.050 7.450 10.200 9.750 39.450
34 Olivia Ahvas Finland 10.250 9.700 9.550 9.850 39.350
35 Tyra Braderup Nidaros 12.100 8.900 9.000 9.300 39.300
36 Moona Mäkinen Finland 10.700 9.450 9.050 9.950 39.150
37 Annika Hegreberg Moss 11.850 6.750 10.650 9.850 39.100
38 Adalbjörg Hafsteinsdottir Björk 11.350 7.700 10.150 9.850 39.050
39 Ragnheidur Sigurdardottir Björk 11.150 8.400 10.100 9.300 38.950
40 Stina Elvestad Trøgstad 12.050 9.400 8.050 9.150 38.650
Annika Bjerkan Trondhjem 11.900 6.600 10.850 9.300 38.650
42 Aurora Tunsberg Stavanger 12.150 8.400 8.950 8.850 38.350
43 Inka Salomies Finland 12.250 9.550 5.550 10.600 37.950
44 Alexandra Virko Finland 12.100 5.450 9.800 10.550 37.900
45 Mina Dhindsa Slemmestad og Omegn 11.000 7.600 9.000 10.100 37.700
46 Marte Hesle Oslo 11.350 8.400 8.350 9.550 37.650
47 Nora Refsnes Siddis 10.700 8.550 8.550 9.650 37.450
48 Emma Bøgh Oslo 11.050 5.750 10.150 10.050 37.000
49 Emma Kongshaug Kristiansund 11.350 7.350 9.300 8.900 36.900
50 Sigrun Sigurjonsdottir Armann 11.850 8.050 8.200 8.750 36.850
51 Nina Davidsson Armann 12.100 6.000 9.700 8.950 36.750
52 Svanhildur Alexandersdottir Björk 10.900 7.100 9.950 8.500 36.450
53 Anna Aune Kristiansund 10.800 7.050 9.250 8.850 35.950
54 Sigrun Arnardottir Armann 11.350 4.800 10.000 9.600 35.750
55 Soley Sigurdardottir Björk 11.050 5.000 10.000 9.500 35.550
56 Melissa Achthoven Siddis 10.600 6.250 9.250 9.300 35.400
57 Grace Mackland Stavanger 10.450 6.100 8.700 9.950 35.200
58 Smilla Ones Høybråten og Stovner 12.050 7.450 6.750 8.850 35.100
59 Benedicte Olsen Moss 12.000 3.500 9.750 9.700 34.950
60 Emilia Davidsdottir Björk 11.400 4.750 9.550 8.900 34.600
61 Annika Eskelund Nøtterøy 11.300 7.500 7.150 8.300 34.250
62 Tinna Ölversdottir Björk 10.950 4.350 9.550 8.950 33.800
63 Guro Ervik Trondhjem 11.100 3.350 10.000 9.250 33.700
64 Amanda Grusd Holmen 10.950 3.600 8.300 10.200 33.050
65 Fenne van Haaren Topturnen Zuid —— 10.150 11.600 10.800 32.550
66 Mia Bolstad Slemmestad og Omegn 9.850 6.700 7.700 8.100 32.350
67 Filippa Mollan Siddis 12.300 —— 10.350 9.000 31.650
68 Elin Andradottir Armann 11.600 1.800 9.150 9.000 31.550
69 Sofie Johnsen Nidaros 12.350 —— 9.800 9.350 31.500
70 Sara Karinen Nøtterøy 11.150 1.050 9.850 8.700 30.750
71 Mijke Jansen Topturnen Zuid —— 10.500 9.750 9.950 30.200
72 Tuva Isaksen Kristiansund 9.800 6.300 10.300 3.600 30.000
73 Maria Brekka Nøtterøy 11.200 —— 7.900 10.000 29.100
74 Sara Henriksen Nøtterøy 11.000 —— 8.900 7.250 27.150
75 Emilie Solheim Kristiansund 10.150 —— 8.150 8.150 26.450
76 Shade van Oorschot Topturnen Zuid —— 12.300 10.150 —— 22.450
77 Guusje Willems Topturnen Zuid —— 9.650 10.000 —— 19.650
78 Sunneva Gudnadottir Armann —— 6.750 11.550 —— 18.300
79 Tuva Paulsen Nidaros —— 8.200 8.750 —— 16.950
80 Marit Reijnders Topturnen Zuid —— 11.650 —— —— 11.650

Junior Vault Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total Average
1 Marthe Bjørgen Nidaros 3.7 8.550 12.250 12.425
4.0 8.600 12.600
2 Guro Nevland Siddis 3.7 8.800 12.500 12.375
3.5 8.750 12.250
3 Isa Buiting Topturnen Zuid 3.7 8.800 12.500 12.275
3.3 8.750 12.050
Guusje Majoor Topturnen Zuid 4.0 8.600 12.600 12.275
3.5 8.450 11.950
5 Selma Karlsen Oslo 4.0 8.300 12.300 12.225
3.5 8.650 12.150
6 Mina Sørensen Oslo 3.7 8.650 12.350 12.200
3.5 8.550 12.050

Junior Bars Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Shade van Oorschot Topturnen Zuid 4.3 7.500 11.800
2 Julie Madsø Holmen 4.5 6.600 11.100
3 Guusje Majoor Topturnen Zuid 4.1 6.350 10.450
4 Mina Sørensen Oslo 3.9 6.500 10.400
5 Anna Sipilä Finland 2.2 8.000 10.200
6 Jemina Phan Finland 1.4 8.600 10.000

Junior Beam Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Marie Rønbeck Oslo 4.3 7.550 11.850
2 Madelen Leitner Oslo 3.9 7.550 11.450
3 Mischa Marchena Topturnen Zuid 4.6 6.750 11.350
4 Hedda Folden Tomrefjord 4.4 6.150 10.550
5 Jenny Håkegård Holmen 2.7 7.350 10.050
6 Fenne van Haaren Topturnen Zuid 4.1 5.700 9.800
7 Sunneva Gudnadottir Armann 2.6 5.600 8.200

Junior Floor Final Results

Rank Athlete Club D E ND Total
1 Marie Rønbeck Oslo 4.7 7.900 12.600
2 Isa Buiting Topturnen Zuid 4.1 8.300 12.400
3 Guusje Majoor Topturnen Zuid 4.0 8.350 12.350
4 Julie Madsø Holmen 4.4 7.800 12.200
5 Hedda Folden Tomrefjord 4.4 7.400 11.800
6 Madelen Leitner Oslo 3.9 6.900 -0.3 10.500
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s