2019 3rd Spanish League Results

The 2019 3rd Spanish League was held on April 27 in Valencia, Spain.

1st Division All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Cintia Rodriguez Xelska 12.900 13.367 13.267 12.933 52.467
2 Alba Petisco Les Moreres 13.667 12.267 13.000 12.800 51.734
3 Laura Bechdeju Salt 13.567 12.833 11.700 12.400 50.500
4 Lorena Medina Egiba 13.500 12.100 11.500 12.600 49.700
5 Violeta Sanchez L’Hospitalet 13.733 12.233 11.500 10.600 48.066
6 Alba Asencio L’Hospitalet 12.900 9.967 12.233 12.633 47.733
7 Ainhoa Gregorio L’Hospitalet 13.200 11.300 10.833 12.300 47.633
8 Carla Font Egiba 13.267 12.100 9.967 12.267 47.601
9 Maia Llacer Xelska 13.400 10.333 11.367 12.467 47.567
10 Claudia Tomeo L’Hospitalet 12.700 10.967 11.367 11.933 46.967
11 Clara Navarro Terrassa 12.833 11.333 10.133 12.567 46.866
12 Gina Bou Salt 11.667 9.600 11.100 11.500 43.867
13 Helena Lucas Granollers 12.300 9.700 9.333 12.000 43.333
14 Ana Filotea Alcorcon 11.867 9.433 9.767 11.100 42.167
15 Alba Bonilla Les Moreres 11.700 9.000 10.467 10.967 42.134
16 Andrea Villarroya Granollers 12.200 8.333 9.100 11.400 41.033
17 Iris Espigares Terrassa 11.433 8.800 9.700 10.833 40.766
18 Alba Alguacil Granollers 10.600 10.500 9.100 10.233 40.433
19 Emma Fernandez Alcorcon 12.800 12.800 —— 12.833 38.433
20 Nora Fernández Salt 13.300 —— 11.833 12.767 37.900
21 Irene Lanza Granollers —— 12.800 12.067 12.300 37.167
22 Simona Castro Egiba 13.267 11.567 12.100 —— 36.934
23 Sara Coll Salt 12.667 —— 12.000 11.433 36.100
24 Rocio López Xelska 12.033 —— 12.167 11.700 35.900
25 Mar Palliso Egiba 13.533 —— 11.267 10.967 35.767
26 Aida Coll Xelska 12.733 11.700 10.900 —— 35.333
27 Laia Font Egiba —— 10.733 12.167 12.167 35.067
28 Mariona-Fu Sacristan Terrassa 12.033 —— 11.300 10.700 34.033
29 Bonnie Godino Salt 12.600 10.467 —— 10.733 33.800
30 Mar Guardeit Les Moreres 12.033 —— 11.100 10.467 33.600
31 Laura Gamell Terrassa —— 10.033 11.400 11.467 32.900
32 Noa Rosado Alcorcon 11.633 —— 9.167 11.133 31.933
33 Cloé Blanca Perret Terrassa 12.800 8.133 —— 10.533 31.466
34 Marina Esteban Granollers 11.767 —— 7.900 11.300 30.967
35 Paula Flores Terrassa 11.500 5.633 9.700 —— 26.833
36 Elina Vihrova Les Moreres 13.467 —— —— 12.900 26.367
37 Helena Bonilla Alcorcon —— 12.833 12.933 —— 25.766
38 Roxana Popa Alcorcon —— 12.867 11.167 —— 24.034
39 Eider Garrido L’Hospitalet 12.167 —— —— 11.667 23.834
40 Berta Monteagudo Egiba —— 12.133 —— 11.600 23.733
41 Marta Martinez Alcorcon —— —— 11.967 11.100 23.067
42 Adriana de Campos Alcorcon 12.200 —— —— 10.700 22.900
43 Marina Gonzalez Salt —— 11.733 10.933 —— 22.666
44 Ana Martin Xelska —— —— 9.067 12.133 21.200
45 Eva Valiente Alcorcon 12.633 8.500 —— —— 21.133
46 Ofir Netzer Xelska 13.300 —— —— 7.400 20.700
47 Marta Gil Les Moreres 11.733 8.567 —— —— 20.300
48 Irina Muñiz Les Moreres —— 10.033 8.733 —— 18.766
49 Anna Ortega Les Moreres —— —— 8.133 10.433 18.566
50 Lisa Katharina Hill Xelska —— 13.000 —— —— 13.000
51 Berta Franquesa Egiba 12.667 —— —— —— 12.667
52 Ona Perxachs Granollers 12.600 —— —— —— 12.600
53 Marina Plomer Xelska —— 11.833 —— —— 11.833
54 Laura Mora Salt —— 11.633 —— —— 11.633
55 Berta Pujadas Granollers —— 11.233 —— —— 11.233
56 Martina Sola L’Hospitalet —— 10.100 —— —— 10.100
57 Ariadna Val L’Hospitalet —— —— 8.200 —— 8.200
58 Paula Raya Les Moreres —— 7.733 —— —— 7.733

2nd Division All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Carlota Marti La Salle Gracia 11.900 10.400 10.800 11.533 44.633
2 Lucia Gomez La Salle Gracia 11.700 10.500 10.800 11.567 44.567
3 Claudia Ayora La Salle Gracia 12.233 9.667 10.700 11.767 44.367
Rocio Amor Tempo 11.767 10.033 11.100 11.467 44.367
5 Alexia Sentias Vilassar de Mar 11.667 9.867 11.233 11.433 44.200
6 Laia Masferrer Salt B 11.867 10.200 9.800 10.967 42.834
7 Laia Rabassa Vilassar de Mar 12.300 8.333 10.500 11.233 42.366
8 Nicole de Miguel Salt B 11.933 7.933 11.033 11.200 42.099
9 Berta Alvarez Salt B 11.633 10.800 9.033 9.633 41.099
10 Claudia Sampedro Covadonga 11.467 9.567 9.967 10.067 41.068
11 Vega Chichon Pozuelo 11.900 9.600 8.767 10.100 40.367
12 Carolina Martin Covadonga 11.867 8.100 9.567 10.633 40.167
13 Nadia Albacete Tempo 11.933 9.367 8.033 10.800 40.133
14 Anahi de la Paliza Pozuelo 11.967 8.233 10.333 9.300 39.833
15 Minerva Quintero Club Sur 12.000 8.233 9.533 9.633 39.399
16 Valentina Giommarini Osona 13.667 10.367 —— 12.967 37.001
17 Aitana Tejero Pozuelo 11.667 7.833 7.267 10.000 36.767
18 Ona Duart La Salle Gracia 12.200 12.233 10.600 —— 35.033
19 Nerea Gonzalez Pozuelo 10.700 5.667 8.300 10.067 34.734
20 Clara Dalmau Osona 11.867 —— 10.600 11.000 33.467
21 Paula Reina Salt B 11.933 —— 10.500 10.667 33.100
22 Iris Cardenas Osona 11.967 —— 9.467 11.533 32.967
23 Queralt Planet Vilassar de Mar 11.900 —— 9.967 10.500 32.367
24 Carmen Carrasco Covadonga 11.500 —— 10.000 10.267 31.767
25 Adriana Laguna Vilassar de Mar 11.833 9.267 —— 10.233 31.333
26 Alicia Sadia Tempo 12.100 —— 9.800 9.367 31.267
27 Paula Carmona Club Sur 12.100 —— 9.533 9.600 31.233
28 Judit Ribo Osona 11.433 8.600 —— 11.167 31.200
29 Jessica López Tempo 11.733 9.133 —— 10.267 31.133
30 Sofia Morales Club Sur 11.167 8.967 10.333 —— 30.467
31 Andrea Uria Covadonga 11.833 8.000 —— 10.267 30.100
32 Serena Vazquez Club Sur —— 8.633 10.400 10.367 29.400
33 Julia Penalva Club Sur 11.833 7.733 —— 9.700 29.266
34 Paula Verdu Salt B 11.567 6.733 —— 10.933 29.233
35 Ana Sanchez Tempo 11.500 7.700 9.067 —— 28.267
36 Ana Pérez Club Sur —— 13.233 12.200 —— 25.433
37 Aina Font Osona —— 7.133 8.300 9.133 24.566
38 Marina Esteve La Salle Gracia 11.100 —— —— 11.133 22.233
39 Amaia Ceñal Covadonga —— —— 10.700 10.967 21.667
40 Thais Soa Osona —— 8.700 12.200 —— 20.900
41 Noa Maña Vilassar de Mar 11.667 9.133 —— —— 20.800
42 Julia Galan Vilassar de Mar —— —— 9.933 10.267 20.200
43 Nel La Serrat Osona 11.100 —— 9.033 —— 20.133
44 Yurima Amador Club Sur 10.133 —— —— 9.600 19.733
45 Lidia Celemin Covadonga —— 9.933 9.333 —— 19.266
46 Paula Lopez Tempo —— 9.100 10.133 —— 19.233
47 Paola Garcia Vilassar de Mar —— 8.433 9.767 —— 18.200
48 Marta Gomez Pozuelo —— 8.300 —— 9.600 17.900
49 Laura Lobo Covadonga 11.700 —— —— —— 11.700
50 Claudia Buxeda La Salle Gracia —— —— 11.667 —— 11.667
51 Maria Represas Tempo —— —— —— 11.200 11.200
52 Carla Sanchez Covadonga —— 10.367 —— —— 10.367
53 Adriana Velazquez Salt B —— —— 9.967 —— 9.967
54 Mar Olive La Salle Gracia —— 9.567 —— —— 9.567
55 Jana Guardiola Salt B —— 9.333 —— —— 9.333
56 Ling Xudong Moreno Osona —— 8.833 —— —— 8.833

3rd Division All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Aina Puig Barcelona 11.533 9.667 12.133 12.300 45.633
2 Carla Cerezo Gym Val 11.800 8.500 11.667 11.600 43.567
3 Maria Alcover La Salle Gracia B 10.933 11.033 10.833 10.400 43.199
4 Lucia Blanco L’Hospitalet B 12.033 9.167 10.100 11.467 42.767
5 Sara Pinilla La Plana 10.700 9.233 11.533 10.767 42.233
6 Irene Ros Gym Val 12.367 8.467 9.667 11.600 42.101
7 Gabriela Georgieva Grech 11.600 9.467 10.700 10.233 42.000
8 Alejandra Lopez Club Palma 11.133 9.167 10.600 10.533 41.433
9 Abril Adam La Plana 11.767 9.300 9.333 10.733 41.133
10 Eva Punzano La Plana 10.967 9.200 10.267 10.433 40.867
11 Irene Ventura La Plana 11.800 8.600 9.933 10.500 40.833
12 Selina Segura Gym Val 11.800 7.800 9.367 11.833 40.800
13 Alba Saenz de Tejada Grech 10.967 8.400 10.900 10.467 40.734
14 Sara Marttin Las Rozas 11.133 8.200 10.900 10.333 40.566
15 Adriana Ortega Grech 10.400 8.433 9.633 10.400 38.866
16 Queralt Olive La Salle Gracia B 10.300 8.967 9.267 9.367 37.901
17 Paola Ribero Barcelona 10.233 8.267 9.667 9.700 37.867
18 Carla Ferre Barcelona 11.100 6.933 9.467 10.133 37.633
19 Dorien Motten Grech 12.800 12.533 —— 11.733 37.066
20 Oreane Lechenault Club Palma 12.367 12.400 —— 11.933 36.700
21 Lucia Sainz-Pardo Las Rozas 10.167 6.667 9.733 9.867 36.434
22 Aruca Rodriguez Las Rozas 10.433 6.467 9.067 10.033 36.000
23 Elena Stenseth Las Rozas 10.600 6.333 7.900 10.167 35.000
24 Lucia Navarro Las Rozas 10.400 6.933 7.867 9.700 34.900
25 Andrea Matillas La Salle Gracia B 11.333 —— 10.233 11.400 32.966
26 Sandra Schiau Gym Val —— 9.000 11.967 11.133 32.100
27 Laia Privado L’Hospitalet B 11.500 —— 9.533 10.300 31.333
28 Marta Villar Barcelona 11.967 9.133 —— 10.033 31.133
29 Marina Moreno Gym Val 12.733 8.500 9.533 —— 30.766
30 Uma Utiel L’Hospitalet B —— 9.100 10.000 10.433 29.533
31 Lucia Nion Club Palma —— 9.867 9.400 10.167 29.434
32 Laia Montolio La Salle Gracia B 11.067 8.400 9.700 —— 29.167
33 Victoria Escobar Club Palma 11.567 6.700 10.233 —— 28.500
34 Alisson Ramos La Salle Gracia B 10.933 7.967 —— 9.533 28.433
35 Aroa Castro Barcelona —— 8.467 9.000 10.300 27.767
36 Frida Rodriguez La Salle Gracia B —— 8.267 9.100 9.633 27.000
37 Patricia Rodriguez La Plana —— 7.367 9.600 9.667 26.634
38 Ornella Padovan Grech 9.767 7.133 9.567 —— 26.467
39 Julia Guasch L’Hospitalet B 11.800 10.433 —— —— 22.233
40 Ainara Llopis L’Hospitalet B 11.233 —— 10.467 —— 21.700
41 Azahara Escolano Club Palma —— —— 10.433 10.700 21.133
42 Irene Rodriguez Club Palma 10.667 —— —— 10.367 21.034
43 Nuria Mas Grech —— —— 10.700 10.233 20.933
44 Ona Rodriguez L’Hospitalet B 10.200 —— —— 10.533 20.733
45 Ona Utiel L’Hospitalet B —— 8.733 10.667 —— 19.400
46 Laura Junyent L’Hospitalet B —— 9.267 —— 10.100 19.367
47 Anna Pastor Barcelona 9.967 —— 8.600 —— 18.567
48 Alba Cañellas Club Palma 10.433 8.133 —— —— 18.566
49 Claudia Benet Gym Val 11.533 —— —— —— 11.533
50 Lledo Sebastia La Plana 11.267 —— —— —— 11.267
51 Lucia Lin Martinez Gym Val —— —— —— 10.800 10.800
52 Lucia Costa Club Palma —— —— 8.367 —— 8.367

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s