2020 1st Spanish League Results

The 2020 1st Spanish League was held from December 7 through December 8 in Girona, Spain.

Note: the 2020 Spanish League season began in December 2019

1st Division All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Alba Petisco Les Moreres 13.467 12.167 11.167 12.467 49.268
2 Lorena Medina Egiba 13.100 11.900 11.533 12.233 48.766
3 Marina Gonzalez Salt 13.267 10.967 11.600 12.700 48.534
4 Andrea Carmona Egiba 13.233 11.667 10.567 11.967 47.434
5 Carlota Marti Ce La Salle Gracia 12.267 11.600 11.500 11.333 46.700
6 Emma Fernandez Cantos Alcorcon 12.567 11.600 10.933 11.067 46.167
7 Maia Llacer Xelska 11.533 11.400 11.800 11.433 46.166
8 Clara Navarro Terrassa 11.433 10.733 11.600 12.000 45.766
9 Claudia Colom Xelska 12.000 10.833 11.267 11.133 45.233
10 Sara Coll Salt 12.367 11.067 9.467 11.933 44.834
11 Alba Bonilla Les Moreres 11.767 10.300 11.833 10.933 44.833
12 Laia Font Egiba 11.900 10.100 11.967 10.733 44.700
13 Violeta Sanchez L’Hospitalet 11.967 11.833 10.167 10.500 44.467
14 Jana Guardiola Salt 12.567 9.833 10.133 11.267 43.800
15 Alba Asencio L’Hospitalet 12.633 7.833 11.400 11.933 43.799
16 Nora Garcia Ce La Salle Gracia 12.400 10.000 10.100 9.900 42.400
17 Martina Sola L’Hospitalet 12.433 9.367 9.967 10.333 42.100
18 Iris Espigares Terrassa 12.033 7.700 11.000 11.033 41.766
19 Aida Coll Xelska 12.667 7.033 11.533 10.400 41.633
20 Eider Garrido L’Hospitalet 12.867 8.033 9.267 10.867 41.034
21 Marta Martinez Cantos Alcorcon 11.700 7.700 10.467 9.867 39.734
22 Noa Rosado Cantos Alcorcon 11.632 7.233 9.533 11.167 39.565
23 Cintia Rodriguez Xelska 12.600 12.400 12.133 —— 37.133
24 Ariadna Val L’Hospitalet 11.800 4.533 10.000 10.633 36.966
25 Claudia Buxeda Ce La Salle Gracia 12.367 —— 12.167 12.000 36.534
26 Claudia Ayora Ce La Salle Gracia 12.400 —— 11.533 11.333 35.266
27 Claudia Villalba Terrassa 13.033 9.567 —— 12.367 34.967
28 Laia Masferrer Salt 12.233 —— 11.300 11.100 34.633
29 Ona Duart Ce La Salle Gracia 12.032 11.667 —— 10.767 34.466
30 Berta Monteagudo Egiba —— 11.800 12.200 10.433 34.433
31 Alexia Angelini Xelska 12.900 8.867 —— 11.400 33.167
32 Laura Gamell Terrassa —— 10.733 11.200 10.833 32.766
33 Gina Zao Bou Salt 11.033 —— 10.233 11.267 32.533
34 Mariona Sacristan Terrassa 11.633 8.567 —— 11.100 31.300
35 Anna Ortega Les Moreres 10.967 9.100 —— 10.700 30.767
36 Adriana de Campos Cantos Alcorcon 12.067 8.133 —— 10.300 30.500
37 Mar Palliso Egiba 13.133 —— 11.800 —— 24.933
38 Paula Raya Les Moreres 12.667 11.933 —— —— 24.600
39 Mar Guardiet Les Moreres 11.633 —— 11.633 —— 23.266
40 Eva Valiente Cantos Alcorcon 11.867 8.800 —— —— 20.667
41 Olga Romero Les Moreres —— —— 10.100 10.433 20.533
42 Aina Sola Egiba 12.200 7.767 —— —— 19.967
43 Sara Gimenez Les Moreres —— —— 9.500 10.200 19.700
44 Erika Grosu Cantos Alcorcon —— —— 9.033 10.133 19.166
45 Maria Alcover Ce La Salle Gracia —— 6.500 10.700 —— 17.200
46 Angela Lopez Xelska —— —— 12.533 —— 12.533
47 Ona Sanchez Egiba —— —— —— 11.600 11.600
48 Irene Ambrosio Terrassa 11.567 —— —— —— 11.567
49 Ana Martin Xelska —— —— —— 11.467 11.467
50 Roxana Popa Cantos Alcorcon —— —— 10.867 —— 10.867
51 Lucia Lopez Terrassa —— —— 10.567 —— 10.567
52 Bonnie Godino Salt —— 10.200 —— —— 10.200
53 Berta Alvarez Salt —— 10.067 —— —— 10.067
54 Mar Olive Ce La Salle Gracia —— 9.467 —— —— 9.467
55 Irina Muñiz Les Moreres —— 9.200 —— —— 9.200

2nd Division All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Berta Pujadas Granollers 13.000 11.367 11.033 11.800 47.200
2 Helena Lucas Granollers 12.300 10.100 11.733 11.900 46.033
3 Ines Paterna Ximnasia Tempo 12.433 11.267 9.133 11.700 44.533
4 Irene Ros Gym-Val 13.067 9.200 10.967 11.067 44.301
5 Nicole de Miguel Salt 12.267 9.367 10.467 11.233 43.334
6 Julia Guasch L’Hospitalet 11.832 9.133 10.800 11.000 42.765
7 Selina Segura Gym-Val 12.100 9.467 9.667 11.367 42.601
8 Paula Lopez Ximnasia Tempo 11.900 9.500 10.700 10.167 42.267
9 Paula Carmona Club Sur 12.700 6.667 10.933 11.533 41.833
10 Lucia Blanco L’Hospitalet 12.167 8.300 10.133 11.133 41.733
11 Laia Rabassa Vilassar de Mar 12.167 8.400 9.667 11.000 41.234
12 Rocio Amor Ximnasia Tempo 11.567 9.300 9.000 11.267 41.134
13 Noa Maña Vilassar de Mar 10.633 10.000 9.233 11.000 40.866
14 Julia Galan Vilassar de Mar 11.832 7.467 10.767 10.733 40.799
15 Paula Reina Salt 11.467 8.700 10.100 10.367 40.634
16 Adriana Laguna Vilassar de Mar 11.667 9.300 9.433 10.200 40.600
17 Carla Manzaneda Salt 11.800 8.233 10.367 9.867 40.267
18 Nadia Albacete Ximnasia Tempo 11.567 8.200 10.400 9.800 39.967
19 Andrea Villarroya Granollers 12.100 6.533 10.233 11.067 39.933
20 Yurima Amador Club Sur 11.732 8.067 9.333 10.333 39.465
21 Queralt Planet Vilassar de Mar 11.867 8.000 9.133 10.367 39.367
22 Jessica Lopez Ximnasia Tempo 11.200 7.400 9.900 9.767 38.267
23 Maria Vittoria Cocciolo Osona 13.433 12.467 11.967 —— 37.867
24 Noelia Segura Gym-Val 11.867 7.600 8.400 8.567 36.434
25 Marina Esteban Granollers 12.233 —— 9.433 11.267 32.933
26 Clara Dalmau Osona 11.767 —— 9.133 11.833 32.733
27 Judit Ribo Osona 11.667 9.367 —— 11.100 32.134
28 Aina Massana L’Hospitalet 12.167 8.867 —— 11.100 32.134
29 Thais Soa-Escolar Osona —— 10.267 9.867 11.867 32.001
30 Julia Penalva Club Sur 11.600 8.100 —— 10.267 29.967
31 Minerva Quintero Club Sur 11.900 9.367 8.433 —— 29.700
32 Lucia Jimenez Gym-Val 10.733 7.833 10.200 —— 28.766
33 Adriana Velazquez Salt 11.567 7.033 —— 8.933 27.533
34 Nel-La Serrat Osona 11.933 6.533 9.000 —— 27.466
35 Iris Cardenas Osona 11.967 —— —— 11.333 23.300
36 Paula Verdu Salt 11.833 —— —— 11.067 22.900
37 Laia Privado L’Hospitalet 11.767 —— —— 10.667 22.434
38 Claudia Benet Gym-Val 11.767 —— —— 10.333 22.100
39 Ainara Llopis L’Hospitalet 11.900 —— 9.700 —— 21.600
40 Sofia Morales Club Sur 11.832 —— 9.633 —— 21.465
41 Sandra Schiau Gym-Val —— 9.500 11.667 —— 21.167
42 Carlota Garcia Granollers 11.133 —— —— 9.467 20.600
43 Serena Vazquez Club Sur —— —— 9.600 10.400 20.000
44 Maria Martin Club Sur —— 8.867 —— 10.267 19.134
45 Alba Alguacil Granollers —— 8.167 9.400 —— 17.567
46 Marina Escudero L’Hospitalet —— 8.200 9.300 —— 17.500
47 Ona Utiel L’Hospitalet —— 8.167 8.700 —— 16.867
48 Elia Ribas Salt —— —— 10.767 —— 10.767
49 Ona Rodriguez L’Hospitalet —— —— —— 10.567 10.567
50 Ines Muñoz Gym-Val —— —— —— 10.300 10.300
51 Aina Font Osona —— —— 10.167 —— 10.167
52 Etna Abella Granollers —— 9.467 —— —— 9.467
53 Jana Faixo Salt —— —— 9.367 —— 9.367
54 Mariona Vila Salt —— 9.200 —— —— 9.200
55 Berta Miarons Osona —— 6.167 —— —— 6.167

3rd Division All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Aina Puig Barcelona 12.733 10.833 10.167 11.567 45.300
2 Ainara Perez Xelska 12.100 9.833 11.000 11.500 44.433
3 Gabriela Georgieva Club Grech Centro 12.200 10.667 10.500 10.800 44.167
4 Carla Sanchez Covadonga 12.567 9.767 11.300 10.100 43.734
5 Carolina Martin Covadonga 10.333 9.600 11.667 11.200 42.800
6 Lucia Nion Palma 12.900 8.367 10.533 10.900 42.700
7 Alba Saenz de Tejada Club Grech Centro 11.467 10.100 10.567 10.200 42.334
8 Abril Adam La Plana 12.567 9.633 10.567 9.567 42.334
9 Alejandra Lopez Palma 12.267 8.667 11.433 9.567 41.934
10 Vega Chichon Pozuelo 11.900 8.000 11.100 10.800 41.800
11 Celia Li Gonzalez Xelska 12.633 8.200 10.533 10.367 41.733
12 Carlota Pascual Club Grech Centro 11.833 9.133 9.967 9.933 40.866
13 Ares Lopez Barcelona 11.633 7.067 11.633 10.333 40.666
14 Sara Pinilla La Plana 12.133 7.567 11.000 9.467 40.167
15 Eva Punzano La Plana 11.933 8.267 10.500 9.467 40.167
16 Marina Esteve Ce La Salle Gracia 11.600 7.833 9.833 10.333 39.599
17 Claudia Sampedro Covadonga 11.032 8.800 10.200 9.533 39.565
18 Neus Batalla La Plana 12.300 8.700 9.300 9.200 39.500
19 Anahi de la Paliza Pozuelo 12.000 6.333 10.667 10.167 39.167
20 Natalia Subiros Ce La Salle Gracia 11.033 8.800 9.500 9.667 39.000
21 Marta Gomez Pozuelo 12.000 6.933 10.167 9.867 38.967
22 Carla Ferre Barcelona 12.000 8.067 9.633 9.133 38.833
23 Aitana Tejero Pozuelo 11.700 8.033 9.267 9.600 38.600
24 Leyre Quejada Pozuelo 11.832 6.767 9.433 9.800 37.832
25 Leire Vicente La Plana 11.132 5.367 9.700 9.233 35.432
26 Adriana Ortega Club Grech Centro 10.833 4.533 8.233 10.533 34.132
27 Ornella Padovan Club Grech Centro 12.767 8.233 —— 10.733 31.733
28 Morgana Iannarelli Xelska —— 8.800 11.567 11.267 31.634
29 Alicia Gutierrez Xelska 11.933 —— 8.933 10.067 30.933
30 Amaia Ceñal Covadonga —— 9.067 10.933 10.500 30.500
31 Queralt Olive Ce La Salle Gracia 11.133 8.900 —— 10.233 30.266
32 Marta Villar Barcelona 12.533 7.867 —— 9.833 30.233
33 Leire Escauriaza Palma 12.033 7.867 10.200 —— 30.100
34 Ahora Garcia Covadonga —— 8.400 10.500 10.467 29.367
35 Alba Cañellas Palma —— 8.767 8.233 10.167 27.167
36 Aroa Castro Barcelona —— 8.333 9.900 8.933 27.166
37 Queralt Cerro Ce La Salle Gracia —— 8.133 7.633 10.567 26.333
38 Victoria Escobar Palma 12.433 —— 11.133 —— 23.566
39 Cristina Riera Xelska —— —— 11.300 10.967 22.267
40 Irene Rodriguez Palma 11.400 —— —— 10.233 21.633
41 Laia Montolio Ce La Salle Gracia 11.767 —— 9.600 —— 21.367
42 Maria Cerda Xelska 11.800 9.067 —— —— 20.867
43 Frida Rodriguez Ce La Salle Gracia —— —— 10.200 9.467 19.667
44 Marta Plomer Xelska 12.333 7.333 —— —— 19.666
45 Julia Bromley Barcelona 10.667 —— 7.733 —— 18.400
46 Azahara Escolano Palma —— 7.633 —— 9.233 16.866
47 Paula Martinez Ce La Salle Gracia 11.600 —— —— —— 11.600
48 Marina Bastian Covadonga 10.667 —— —— —— 10.667
49 Nuria Mas Club Grech Centro —— —— 9.833 —— 9.833
50 Alisson Ramos Ce La Salle Gracia —— 7.267 —— —— 7.267

1st Division Team Results

Rank Club VT UB BB FX Total
1 EGIBA 51.666 45.467 47.500 46.533 191.166
2 XELSKA 50.167 43.500 47.999 45.433 187.099
3 CE LA SALLE GRACIA 49.434 42.734 45.900 45.433 183.501
4 SALT 50.434 42.301 43.266 47.167 183.168
5 LES MORERES 49.534 43.600 44.733 44.533 182.400
6 TERRASSA 48.266 39.600 44.367 46.500 178.733
7 L’HOSPITALET 49.900 37.066 41.534 43.933 172.433
8 CANTOS ALCORCON 48.201 36.233 41.800 42.667 168.901

2nd Division Team Results

Rank Club VT UB BB FX Total
1 GRANOLLERS 49.633 39.101 42.432 46.034 177.200
2 OSONA 49.100 38.634 41.134 46.133 175.001
3 GYM-VAL 48.801 36.000 42.501 43.067 170.369
4 XIMNASIA TEMPO 47.467 38.267 40.133 42.934 168.801
5 SALT 47.467 35.500 41.701 42.534 167.202
6 L’HOSPITALET 48.066 34.500 39.933 43.900 166.399
7 VILASSAR DE MAR 47.533 35.700 39.100 43.100 165.433
8 CLUB SUR 48.164 34.401 39.499 42.533 164.597

3rd Division Team Results

Rank Club VT UB BB FX Total
1 XELSKA 48.999 35.900 44.400 44.101 173.400
2 CLUB GRECH CENTRO 48.267 38.133 40.867 42.266 169.533
3 COVADONGA 44.599 37.234 44.400 42.267 168.500
4 PALMA 49.633 33.668 43.299 40.867 167.467
5 BARCELONA 48.899 35.100 41.333 40.866 166.198
6 LA PLANA 48.933 34.167 41.767 37.734 162.601
7 CE LA SALLE GRACIA 46.100 33.666 39.133 40.800 159.699
8 POZUELO 47.732 29.733 41.367 40.634 159.466

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s