2021 3rd Bundesliga League 3 Results

The 2021 3rd Bundesliga was held on November 20 in Germany.

League 3 North All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Laurana Schachtschneider Kassel 13.150 10.650 11.650 11.400 46.850
2 Maya Reichwald Herkenrath 12.100 10.350 11.850 11.250 45.550
3 Viktoria Enns Heidelberg 12.400 10.400 10.850 11.500 45.150
4 Livia Jankowski Lahn-Dill 12.400 8.750 12.200 11.500 44.850
5 Nadieh van Pol Wüllen 13.050 10.200 11.000 10.400 44.650
6 Svenja Becker Herkenrath 11.850 10.200 11.250 10.950 44.250
7 Leonie Schmedthenke Wüllen 12.250 9.800 10.750 10.900 43.700
8 Mia Cardella Bodenheim 13.000 8.700 10.950 10.950 43.600
Ida Plenge Herkenrath 12.300 9.900 11.150 10.250 43.600
10 Rica Leinwather Kassel 12.400 8.900 10.450 11.050 42.800
11 Amelie Föllinger Bodenheim 12.850 9.050 9.300 11.200 42.400
12 Julie Tiemeier Bünde 11.800 9.750 9.750 11.000 42.300
13 Laura Köhler Kassel 12.550 8.950 8.650 10.850 41.000
14 Maya Börner Kassel 11.850 8.750 10.000 10.350 40.950
15 Emma Tappert Bünde 11.950 8.750 9.000 9.750 39.450
16 Finya Münch Bodenheim 11.200 8.300 8.900 10.900 39.300
17 Jule Korter Bodenheim 11.650 7.050 9.900 9.550 38.150
18 Bea Fichtner Heidelberg —— 8.950 12.850 11.200 33.000
19 Teresa van Ghemen Heidelberg 11.950 9.250 —— 10.900 32.100
20 Marie Leder Lahn-Dill —— 9.950 11.200 10.800 31.950
21 Hannah Weiser Heidelberg —— 9.700 10.700 11.100 31.500
22 Lorena Keil Lahn-Dill 12.600 8.750 —— 9.850 31.200
23 Reese Dinter Bünde —— 9.200 10.250 11.700 31.150
24 Nathalie Ruf Heidelberg 11.950 8.050 10.500 —— 30.500
25 Anna-Marlen Piee Bünde 10.850 9.500 —— 9.750 30.100
26 Lena Kaiser Hannover II 12.200 8.900 8.750 —— 29.850
27 Sophia Kratochwille Hannover II —— 7.400 9.500 10.700 27.600
28 Jana Magiera Herkenrath 11.900 6.750 —— 8.850 27.500
29 Celina März Lahn-Dill —— 8.550 8.200 10.250 27.000
30 Melissa Friesen Bünde 12.400 —— 10.750 —— 23.150
31 Lara Zemke Hannover II 12.300 —— —— 10.800 23.100
32 Lena Dumrath Herkenrath —— —— 10.950 11.200 22.150
33 Katarina König Lahn-Dill 12.100 —— —— 9.550 21.650
34 Louisa Laudin Bünde 11.900 —— 9.300 —— 21.200
35 Anna Romahn Wüllen 11.800 —— —— 9.300 21.100
36 Miriam Heene Hannover II 11.350 9.450 —— —— 20.800
37 Mara Bielfeld Hannover II —— —— 9.700 10.950 20.650
38 Lena Koblitz Hannover II —— —— 9.300 11.050 20.350
39 Johanna Fähndrich Wüllen 12.050 8.150 —— —— 20.200
40 Elisa Oeing Wüllen —— —— 9.400 10.350 19.750
41 Hannah Kratochwille Hannover II 10.650 9.050 —— —— 19.700
42 Antonia Borkes Bünde —— 8.850 —— 10.400 19.250
43 Juliane Günther Kassel 10.750 8.250 —— —— 19.000
44 Alesia Formuso Bodenheim 11.050 —— 7.550 —— 18.600
45 Anna Schalk Wüllen —— 8.700 9.700 —— 18.400
46 Janine Trzinski Lahn-Dill —— 8.250 9.400 —— 17.650
47 Juli Fiedrich Hannover II —— 7.000 10.050 —— 17.050
48 Emelie Bentz Heidelberg 12.450 —— —— —— 12.450
49 Hannah Mees Heidelberg 12.300 —— —— —— 12.300
50 Emma Leder Lahn-Dill 12.200 —— —— —— 12.200
51 Lucy Bodewein Herkenrath 11.800 —— —— —— 11.800
52 Amelie Pagel Hannover II —— —— —— 10.700 10.700
53 Leonie Wenning Herkenrath —— —— 10.650 —— 10.650
54 Nele Schulke Wüllen —— —— 10.350 —— 10.350
55 Amelie Schmitt Bodenheim —— —— —— 10.250 10.250
56 Iris Borowski Hannover II 10.100 —— —— —— 10.100
Stefanie Sandmann Heidelberg —— —— —— 10.100 10.100
58 Pia Orthaus Wüllen —— —— —— 9.900 9.900
59 Hanna Schepers Wüllen 9.750 —— —— —— 9.750
60 Sina Jerger Heidelberg —— —— 9.500 —— 9.500
61 Katharina Schalk Wüllen —— 9.200 —— —— 9.200
62 Mimi-Marie Eiser Kassel —— —— 8.900 —— 8.900
63 Melody Scholz Lahn-Dill —— —— 8.700 —— 8.700
64 Linnea Rein Bodenheim —— 8.550 —— —— 8.550
65 Jessy Schubert Herkenrath —— 8.050 —— —— 8.050

League 3 South All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Lisa Dauth Unterhaching 12.250 11.300 10.700 10.100 44.350
2 Sina Tittel NeckarGym 12.850 9.400 10.250 11.450 43.950
3 Joana Lamatsch Hoheneck 12.650 6.950 11.400 11.650 42.650
4 Tabea Preisendanz FilderNeckar 12.150 9.100 10.200 11.100 42.550
5 Claudine Soliman FilderNeckar 11.250 8.550 11.300 11.350 42.450
6 Berta Schwaninger Kempten 11.500 9.950 9.550 11.200 42.200
Laura Dick Kempten 12.500 8.300 10.500 10.900 42.200
8 Johanna Erb Kirchheim 12.100 9.050 10.100 10.400 41.650
9 Annika Jooss FilderNeckar 10.600 8.350 11.500 10.850 41.300
10 Sonja Lubitz Balingen 11.000 9.300 10.300 10.300 40.900
11 Mona Ziegler Hoheneck 12.250 7.350 9.550 11.200 40.350
Lara Gekeler NeckarGym 10.950 8.200 10.700 10.500 40.350
13 Natalie Henzler NeckarGym 11.850 8.900 8.650 10.650 40.050
14 Janine Kern Balingen 11.050 8.800 9.250 10.850 39.950
15 Hannah Schweiss Kirchheim 11.600 8.050 9.450 10.350 39.450
16 Tabea Landau Unterhaching 10.900 8.600 9.150 10.750 39.400
17 Theresa Lamprecht Kirchheim 12.100 8.050 8.500 9.850 38.500
18 Chantal Altkrüger Unterhaching 10.250 9.600 10.650 7.750 38.250
19 Katharina Goldammer Kirchheim 12.200 7.800 7.650 8.200 35.850
20 Lena Stockhausen Breisgau 11.600 —— 9.800 11.150 32.550
21 Miriam Herzig Breisgau 11.600 9.850 10.900 —— 32.350
22 Rebekka Stellwag Unterhaching 11.000 —— 10.200 10.300 31.500
23 Smilla Meyer zu Schwabedissen NeckarGym 11.600 —— 9.050 10.500 31.150
24 Amy Fischer Hoheneck 11.050 —— 10.850 9.100 31.000
25 Malina Blum Hoheneck 11.750 8.900 —— 10.000 30.650
26 Carolin Walz Balingen 10.950 —— 9.450 9.700 30.100
27 Elena Engelhardt Unterhaching —— 8.800 10.300 10.550 29.650
28 Florine Wörz Balingen 11.850 7.300 —— 10.150 29.300
29 Antonia Maurer Balingen —— 8.050 10.300 10.400 28.750
30 Hannah Geiger Kempten —— 8.200 9.700 10.350 28.250
31 Miriam Kartas Kempten 11.100 7.850 8.900 —— 27.850
32 Nora Treven NeckarGym —— 7.000 9.500 10.150 26.650
33 Sabrina Schnell FilderNeckar 11.950 —— 9.950 —— 21.900
34 Benita Braun Breisgau 12.200 —— 9.650 —— 21.850
35 Katharina Bernhardt Breisgau —— —— 10.150 11.300 21.450
36 Emma Dempf Kempten 11.250 —— —— 10.200 21.450
37 Janine Hashemi FilderNeckar 11.350 —— —— 9.750 21.100
38 Sabine Storz Breisgau 12.100 8.900 —— —— 21.000
39 Sarah Tittel NeckarGym 12.050 8.800 —— —— 20.850
40 Viola Hübner Kempten 11.950 —— 8.350 —— 20.300
41 Xenia Ginter Breisgau —— 9.400 10.650 —— 20.050
Luisa Huber Breisgau —— 9.400 —— 10.650 20.050
43 Lea Heinisch Unterhaching 11.000 7.700 —— —— 18.700
44 Valentina Herbst Hoheneck —— 8.400 10.150 —— 18.550
45 Hannah Luik FilderNeckar —— 8.400 —— 9.750 18.150
46 Franziska Cerny FilderNeckar —— 7.950 9.850 —— 17.800
47 Emilie Pippert Kempten —— 6.400 —— 10.150 16.550
48 Lea Grim Breisgau —— 2.050 —— 10.950 13.000
49 Lara Vetter Breisgau 12.350 —— —— —— 12.350
50 Maren Kauderer Hoheneck 11.950 —— —— —— 11.950
51 Marie Rosewich Breisgau —— —— —— 10.750 10.750
52 Laura Schatz Balingen —— —— 10.300 —— 10.300
53 Alexandra Hein Hoheneck —— —— —— 9.900 9.900
54 Saskia Knoll Hoheneck —— —— 9.700 —— 9.700
55 Lara Kauderer Hoheneck —— 8.900 —— —— 8.900
56 Anna-Lena Giss Kirchheim —— 8.800 —— —— 8.800
57 Luisa Schneider Balingen —— 7.950 —— —— 7.950

League 3 North Team Results

Rank Club VT UB BB FX Total
1 HEIDELBERG (Emelie Bentz, VIktoria Enns, Bea Fichtner, Sina Jerger, Hannah Mees, Nathalie Ruf, Stefanie Sandmann, Teresa van Ghemen, Hannah Weiser) 49.100 38.300 44.900 44.700 177.000
2 HERKENRATH (Svenja Becker, Lucy Bodewein, Lena Dumrath, Jana Magiera, Ida Plenge, Maya Reichwald, Jessy Schubert, Leonie Wenning) 48.150 38.500 45.200 43.650 175.500
3 KASSEL (Maya Börner, Mimi-Marie Eiser, Juliane Günther, Laura Köhler, Rica Leinwather, Laurana Schachtschneider) 49.950 37.250 41.000 43.650 171.850
4 WÜLLEN (Johanna Fähndrich, Elisa Oeing, Pia Orthuas, Anna Romahn, Anna Schalk, Katharina Schalk, Hanna Schepers, Leonie Schmedthenke, Nele Schulke, Nadieh van Pol) 49.150 37.900 41.800 41.550 170.400
5 LAHN-DILL (Livia Jankowski, Lorena Keil, Katarina König, Emma Leder, Marie Leder, Celina März, Melody Scholz, Janine Trzinski) 49.300 36.000 41.500 42.400 169.200
6 BÜNDE (Antonia Borkes, Reese Dinter, Melissa Friesen, Louisa Laudin, Anna-Marlen Piee, Emma Tappert, Julie Tiemeier) 48.050 37.300 40.050 42.850 168.250
7 BODENHEIM (Mia Cardella, Amelie Föllinger, Alesia Formuso, Jule Korter, Finya Münch, Linnea Rein, Amelie Schmitt) 48.700 34.600 39.050 43.300 165.650
8 HANNOVER II (Mara Bielfeld, Iris Borowski, Juli Fiedrich, Miriam Heene, Lena Kaiser, Lena Koblitz, Hannah Kratochwille, Sophia Kratochwille, Amelie Pagel, Lara Zemke) 46.500 34.800 38.550 43.500 163.350

League 3 South Team Results

Rank Club VT UB BB FX Total
1 BREISGAU (Katharina Bernhardt, Benita Braun, Xenia Ginter, Lea Grim, Miriam Herzig, Luisa Huber, Marie Rosewich, Lena Stockhausen, Sabine Storz, Lara Vetter) 48.250 37.550 41.500 44.150 171.450
2 FILDERNECKAR (Franziska Cerny, Janine Hashemi, Annika Jooss, Hannah Luik, Tabea Preisendanz, Sabrina Schnell, Claudine Soliman) 46.700 34.400 42.950 43.050 167.100
3 UNTERHACHING (Chantal Altkrüger, Lisa Dauth, Elena Engelhardt, Lea Heinisch, Tabea Landau, Rebekka Stellwag) 45.150 38.300 41.850 41.700 167.000
HOHENECK (Malina Blum, Amy Fischer, Alexandra Hein, Valentina Herbst, Lara Kauderer, Maren Kauderer, Saskia Knoll, Joana Lamatsch, Mona Ziegler) 48.600 33.550 42.100 42.750 167.000
5 NECKARGYM (Lara Gekeler, Natalie Henzler, Smilla Meyer zu Schwabedissen, Sarah Tittel, Sina Tittel, Nora Treven) 48.350 35.300 39.500 43.100 166.250
6 KEMPTEN (Emma Dempf, Laura Dick, Hannah Geiger, Viola Hübner, Miriam Kartas, Emilie Pippert, Berta Schwaninger) 47.200 34.300 38.650 42.650 162.800
7 BALINGEN (Janine Kern, Sonja Lubitz, Antonia Maurer, Laura Schatz, Luisa Schneider, Carolin Walz, Florine Wörz) 44.850 34.100 40.350 41.700 161.000
8 KIRCHHEIM (Johanna Erb, Anna-Lena Giss, Katharina Goldammer, Theresa Lamprecht, Hannah Schweiss) 48.000 33.950 35.700 38.800 156.450

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s