2022 1st Spanish League Results

The 2022 1st Spanish League was held from March 5 through March 7 in Girona, Spain.

Division 1 All-around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Alba Petisco Les Moreres 13.400 13.233 12.500 12.933 52.066
2 Emma Fernandez Los Cantos Alcorcon 12.900 12.433 12.567 12.333 50.233
3 Claudia Villalba Terrassa 12.967 11.700 12.733 12.467 49.867
4 Ofir Netzer Xelska A 13.200 12.600 10.967 12.332 49.099
5 Irene Ros Gym Val 13.233 12.033 12.633 10.933 48.832
6 Aida Valencia Salt 12.667 11.733 11.600 12.300 48.300
7 Clara Navarro Terrassa 12.133 11.000 11.433 11.967 46.533
8 Frida Rodriguez-Cabo La Salle Gracia 12.133 11.867 10.733 11.000 45.733
9 Queralt Cerro La Salle Gracia 11.400 11.533 10.533 11.533 44.999
10 Lorena Medina Egiba 12.433 9.400 11.533 11.567 44.933
11 Natalia Subiros La Salle Gracia 12.467 8.867 11.367 10.900 43.601
12 Mar Guardiet Les Moreres 12.467 8.833 10.900 11.367 43.567
13 Marta Martinez Los Cantos Alcorcon 11.900 8.067 11.833 11.633 43.433
14 Tanit Oller Salt 11.733 9.933 10.700 10.633 42.999
15 Aina Sola Egiba 11.700 10.200 10.033 11.033 42.966
16 Selina Segura Gym Val 11.867 9.433 10.367 11.233 42.900
17 Nicole de Miguel Salt 11.567 9.267 10.033 11.233 42.100
18 Ines Muñoz Gym Val 12.133 7.700 9.100 11.100 40.033
19 Ruxandra Constantin Los Cantos Alcorcon 11.433 7.800 9.900 9.900 39.033
20 Laia Font Egiba 12.333 —— 11.333 12.200 35.866
21 Paula Raya Les Moreres 12.967 10.967 —— 11.900 35.834
22 Marta Plomer Xelska A 12.200 —— 10.967 12.067 35.234
23 Francisca Cancela Xelska A 12.367 10.500 —— 11.867 34.734
24 Iris Espigares Terrassa 11.800 10.667 —— 11.067 33.534
25 Elia Ribas Salt —— 10.333 11.467 11.700 33.500
26 Aina Pardos La Salle Gracia 12.333 —— 10.200 10.967 33.500
27 Rafaela Ferreira Gym Val 12.100 9.367 —— 11.733 33.200
28 Maia Llacer Xelska A 10.600 11.567 10.733 —— 32.900
29 Alba Bonilla Les Moreres —— 10.700 10.733 11.067 32.500
30 Victoria Valeros Terrassa 10.533 —— 11.167 10.300 32.000
31 Mar Royo Egiba —— 10.033 10.800 10.200 31.033
32 Maria Julieta Attanasio Gym Val —— 8.533 9.733 11.433 29.699
33 Leyre Quejada Los Cantos Alcorcon —— 8.733 8.900 10.567 28.200
34 Ona Sanchez Egiba 13.100 —— —— 12.033 25.133
35 Laia Masferrer Salt —— —— 11.000 11.900 22.900
36 Alicia Gutierrez Xelska A —— —— 11.433 11.267 22.700
37 Abril Sayavera Les Moreres —— 9.933 11.933 —— 21.866
38 Claudia Ayora La Salle Gracia —— —— 10.133 11.100 21.233
39 Claudia Boada Terrassa —— —— 11.233 9.967 21.200
40 Leonor Blanco Los Cantos Alcorcon 10.933 —— —— 10.267 21.200
41 Neus Iniesta Xelska A 10.267 —— —— 9.933 20.200
42 Laura Garcia Terrassa —— 9.400 10.467 —— 19.867
43 Noa Granados Terrassa 11.167 8.367 —— —— 19.534
44 Naroa Botello Les Moreres 11.967 —— —— —— 11.967
45 Claudia Navarro Egiba 11.900 —— —— —— 11.900
46 Noelia Segura Gym Val 11.833 —— —— —— 11.833
47 Ashley Blancada Salt 11.700 —— —— —— 11.700
48 Anna Grau Les Moreres 11.600 —— —— —— 11.600
49 Anna Ortega Les Moreres —— —— —— 11.533 11.533
50 Carla Cerezo Gym Val —— —— 11.367 —— 11.367
51 Lou Roche Xelska A —— 11.300 —— —— 11.300
52 Paula Gomez Los Cantos Alcorcon 11.267 —— —— —— 11.267
53 Jana Fernandez La Salle Gracia —— 11.233 —— —— 11.233
54 Berta Monteagudo Egiba —— 11.167 —— —— 11.167
55 Maria Comallonga Egiba —— —— 11.100 —— 11.100
56 Ana Martin Xelska A —— 10.300 —— —— 10.300
57 Claudia Coronado Los Cantos Alcorcon —— 10.100 —— —— 10.100
58 Carla Font Egiba —— 9.200 —— —— 9.200
59 Mariona Vila Salt —— 8.967 —— —— 8.967
60 Sara Gimenez Les Moreres —— —— 8.867 —— 8.867
61 Andrea Gonzalez Xelska A —— —— 8.533 —— 8.533
62 Queralt Olive La Salle Gracia —— 8.333 —— —— 8.333
63 Vega Morales Los Cantos Alcorcon —— —— 8.267 —— 8.267

Division 2 All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Vega Chichon Pozuelo 12.433 11.567 10.833 10.767 45.600
2 Marina Escudero L’Hospitalet 11.767 9.733 12.100 11.167 44.767
3 Susana Martinez L’Hospitalet 12.033 10.167 10.967 11.200 44.367
4 Erika Guindel Pozuelo 12.600 9.633 9.533 11.700 43.466
5 Elia Sanchez Xelska B 11.667 9.200 10.700 11.100 42.667
6 Anna Moret L’Hospitalet 12.400 7.267 11.100 11.800 42.567
7 Rocio Hernandez Majadahonda 12.233 9.000 10.200 10.867 42.300
8 Andrea Lorenzo Majadahonda 12.200 9.000 9.933 11.033 42.166
9 Leire Vicente La Plana 11.733 9.700 10.567 10.100 42.100
10 Eider Garrido L’Hospitalet 12.433 9.067 8.700 11.800 42.000
11 Clara Dalmau Osona 11.033 8.900 10.467 11.333 41.733
12 Marta Gomez Pozuelo 11.833 9.000 10.833 9.567 41.233
13 Irene Ristoiu La Plana 11.567 9.033 10.867 9.300 40.767
14 Carla Ballada Salt 11.432 8.900 8.967 10.100 39.399
15 Queralt Planet Vilassar de Mar 11.600 8.933 8.900 9.833 39.266
16 Mireia Chiva La Plana 11.533 8.333 9.167 9.867 38.900
17 Manuela Poggio Xelska B 10.333 9.167 8.933 10.433 38.866
18 Anastasia Torras Osona 11.600 8.700 8.467 9.833 38.600
19 Claudia Torrent Vilassar de Mar 12.333 7.267 10.167 8.600 38.367
20 Adriana Laguna Vilassar de Mar 11.432 7.667 9.167 9.933 38.199
21 Lucia Garrido Vilassar de Mar 11.567 7.767 8.400 10.200 37.934
22 Nuria Andreu La Plana 10.267 7.133 9.233 9.900 36.533
23 Dorien Motten Xelska B 12.767 11.833 —— 11.400 36.000
24 Alba Asencio L’Hospitalet 11.567 11.600 10.800 —— 33.967
25 Rebecca More Osona 12.900 10.800 —— 10.167 33.867
26 Elvira Ruiz-Fornells Majadahonda 11.667 —— 10.433 10.533 32.633
27 Martina Bes Salt 11.933 —— 9.667 10.733 32.333
28 Sandra Bosch Xelska B 9.767 —— 10.033 10.700 30.500
29 Paula Carmona Salt 11.600 —— 9.600 9.200 30.400
30 Ariadna Piella Osona 12.200 7.100 9.233 —— 28.533
31 Carla Manzaneda Salt —— 9.100 8.333 10.067 27.500
32 Irene Calle Pozuelo 12.600 11.500 —— —— 24.100
33 Sainza Garcia Pozuelo 12.767 10.700 —— —— 23.467
34 Maria Ranninger Majadahonda 12.067 —— 9.533 —— 21.600
35 Aitana Pacheco Pozuelo —— —— 10.267 11.133 21.400
36 Berta Planaguma Osona 12.300 —— —— 8.833 21.133
37 Anahi de la Paliza Pozuelo —— —— 10.067 10.933 21.000
38 Ruth Lopez Majadahonda —— —— 10.067 10.900 20.967
39 Julia Ramonet Salt 11.833 8.700 —— —— 20.533
40 Emma de Frutos Majadahonda 11.600 7.633 —— —— 19.233
41 Noa Garcia Xelska B —— 8.167 10.767 —— 18.934
42 Mireia Coromina Osona —— 8.100 10.767 —— 18.867
43 Azul Ardenghi Xelska B —— —— 8.400 10.100 18.500
44 Daniela de Frutos Majadahonda —— 8.500 —— 10.000 18.500
45 Jana Faixo Salt —— 8.300 10.167 —— 18.467
46 Abril Mora Salt —— 8.267 —— 10.100 18.367
47 Ariadna Pastor Xelska B 10.267 7.467 —— —— 17.734
48 Lucia Hinojo Vilassar de Mar 9.800 3.900 —— —— 13.700
49 Martina Cassa Salt 11.633 —— —— —— 11.633
50 Arlet Jimenez Osona —— —— 10.100 —— 10.100
51 Martina Pujadas Osona —— —— —— 9.967 9.967
52 Luna Hierro Majadahonda —— 8.967 —— —— 8.967
53 Alma Falset Vilassar de Mar —— —— —— 8.700 8.700
54 Mireia Puig Vilassar de Mar —— —— 7.867 —— 7.867

Division 3 All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Aina Puig Barcelona 11.867 9.433 11.650 12.050 45.000
2 Carolina Martin Covadonga 12.000 10.033 11.350 11.300 44.683
3 Olga Romero Molins de Rei 11.667 10.500 11.200 11.150 44.517
4 Gabriela Georgieva Omnia Gym 12.000 9.867 10.700 11.300 43.867
5 Carlota Pascual Omnia Gym 12.033 8.933 11.250 10.850 43.066
6 Claudia Sampedro Covadonga 11.767 10.367 10.500 10.300 42.934
7 Andrea Matillas La Salle Gracia 11.767 9.767 9.950 11.300 42.784
8 Leire Escauriaza Palma 10.700 8.267 11.950 11.200 42.117
9 Irene Hernandez Club Sur 12.000 10.033 9.450 10.400 41.883
10 Lucia Villaverde L’Hospitalet 11.933 8.467 10.550 10.800 41.750
11 Sonia Ruiz L’Hospitalet 11.867 8.267 10.500 10.700 41.334
12 Martina Rovira L’Hospitalet 11.700 8.267 10.250 11.100 41.317
13 Marta Rubio Flip Flap 11.100 8.567 9.950 11.100 40.717
14 Amaia Ceñal Covadonga 10.067 9.200 10.950 10.500 40.717
15 Carlotta Haegeman Club Sur 11.332 8.900 9.950 10.100 40.282
16 Leire Artola Flip Flap 11.967 7.933 8.700 11.350 39.950
17 Carlota Fernandez Club Sur 10.800 7.267 10.100 10.750 38.917
18 Claudia Sanchez Barcelona 11.633 7.000 10.700 9.450 38.783
19 Aitana Sanchez Vila Real 10.900 8.367 9.350 9.500 38.117
20 Aina Aguilar Molins de Rei 11.600 7.467 8.100 10.550 37.717
21 Sonia Flor Vila Real 10.700 7.333 9.950 9.550 37.533
22 Carlota Salas Vila Real 12.167 7.533 7.150 10.500 37.350
23 Julia Bromley Barcelona 11.633 2.533 11.150 10.200 35.516
24 Joana Maria Croix Palma 12.133 4.433 9.300 9.050 34.916
25 Daniela Tobajas Flip Flap 11.433 7.667 7.050 8.700 34.850
26 Mariana Marianito Palma 12.533 9.900 —— 12.300 34.733
27 Ania Fernandez La Salle Gracia 12.200 —— 10.200 10.550 32.950
28 Nuria Darder Palma 11.867 9.300 11.650 —— 32.817
29 Alba Saenz de Tejada Omnia Gym —— 9.233 11.250 10.450 30.933
30 Sara Stagni Barcelona —— 9.400 9.050 12.100 30.550
31 Sara Ramirez Club Sur 10.133 —— 9.900 10.250 30.283
32 Ornella Padovan Omnia Gym 11.800 7.167 —— 10.750 29.717
33 Xenia Coronas Molins de Rei 11.400 —— 8.800 9.400 29.600
34 Adriana Ortega Omnia Gym 11.933 8.600 —— 9.050 29.583
35 Carla Sanchez Vila Real 10.767 —— 9.950 8.850 29.567
36 Marina Bastian Covadonga 11.300 7.733 —— 10.500 29.533
37 Noa Muniesa L’Hospitalet —— 8.900 9.900 10.500 29.300
38 Julia Flisek La Salle Gracia 11.800 7.867 —— 9.500 29.167
39 Marina Rosamilia Palma 10.567 —— 8.200 10.050 28.817
40 Elena Dominguez Molins de Rei —— 8.033 9.850 10.450 28.333
41 Ariadna Sanchez Barcelona 11.600 6.067 10.600 —— 28.267
42 Anna Grasas La Salle Gracia 10.800 8.167 9.300 —— 28.267
43 Maria Pastor Club Sur 9.632 8.233 —— 9.950 27.815
44 Naiara Legua Flip Flap 9.467 —— 8.900 8.050 26.417
45 Marina Esteban Flip Flap 11.767 —— —— 11.550 23.317
46 Irene Bermudez L’Hospitalet 12.267 —— —— 10.400 22.667
47 Faye Johnson Omnia Gym 11.367 —— 9.950 —— 21.317
48 Ines Zacariades La Salle Gracia —— —— 10.750 10.250 21.000
49 Covadonga Gonzalez Covadonga 11.767 —— —— 9.100 20.867
50 Nayara Gonzalez Vila Real —— 3.267 9.150 8.300 20.717
51 Laia Privado L’Hospitalet 11.033 —— 9.650 —— 20.683
52 Eva Villanova Molins de Rei —— 10.033 —— 10.500 20.533
53 Aroa Castro Barcelona 10.500 —— —— 9.750 20.250
54 Ariadna Soriano Molins de Rei 11.900 8.233 —— —— 20.133
55 Carlota Pastor Club Sur —— 9.133 10.350 —— 19.483
56 Jana Matas La Salle Gracia —— 8.267 10.100 —— 18.367
57 Joana Sarrate Flip Flap —— 7.100 10.750 —— 17.850
58 Solana Marques Vila Real 10.000 7.833 —— —— 17.833
59 Nora Alvarez Covadonga —— 6.567 10.600 —— 17.167
60 Georgina Guzman Molins de Rei 11.633 —— —— —— 11.633
61 Laura Mercade La Salle Gracia 11.467 —— —— —— 11.467
62 Ona Olle Molins de Rei —— —— 11.000 —— 11.000
63 Nuria Mas Omnia Gym —— —— 10.500 —— 10.500
64 Maria Garcia Covadonga —— —— 10.350 —— 10.350
65 Xenia Cervera La Salle Gracia —— —— —— 10.250 10.250
66 Aimara Escolano Palma —— —— —— 10.050 10.050
67 Alba Cañellas Palma —— 10.000 —— —— 10.000
68 Elsa Villalonga Palma —— —— 9.500 —— 9.500
69 Analis Perez L’Hospitalet —— 8.600 —— —— 8.600
70 Ainara Belloc La Salle Gracia —— 7.833 —— —— 7.833

Division 1 Team Results

Rank Club VT UB BB FX Total
1 LES MORERES (Alba Bonilla, Naroa Botello, Sara Gimenez, Anna Grau, Mar Guardiet, Anna Ortega, Alba Petisco, Paula Raya, Abril Sayavera) 50.801 44.833 46.066 47.733 189.433
2 XELSKA A (Francisca Cancela, Andrea Gonzalez, Alicia Gutierrez, Neus Iniesta, Maia Llacer, Ana Martin, Ofir Netzer, Marta Plomer, Lou Roche) 48.367 45.967 44.100 47.533 185.967
3 TERRASSA (Claudia Boada, Iris Espigares, Laura Garcia, Noa Granados, Clara Navarro, Victoria Valeros, Claudia Villalba) 48.067 42.767 46.566 45.801 183.201
4 EGIBA (Maria Comallonga, Carla Font, Laia Font, Lorena Medina, Berta Monteagudo, Claudia Navarro, Mar Royo, Ona Sanchez, Aina Sola) 49.766 40.800 44.766 46.833 182.165
5 SALT (Ashley Blancada, Nicole de Miguel, Laia Masferrer, Tanit Oller, Elia Ribas, Aida Valencia, Mariona Vila) 47.667 41.266 44.767 47.133 180.833
6 LA SALLE GRACIA (Claudia Ayora, Queralt Cerro, Jana Fernandez, Queralt Olive, Aina Pardos, Frida Rodriguez-Cabo, Natalia Subiros) 48.333 43.500 42.833 44.600 179.266
7 GYM VAL (Maria Julieta Attanasio, Carla Cerezo, Rafaela Ferreira, Ines Muñoz, Irene Ros, Selina Segura, Noelia Segura) 49.333 39.366 44.100 45.499 178.298
8 LOS CANTOS ALCORCON (Leonor Blanco, Ruxandra Constantin, Claudia Coronado, Emma Fernandez, Paula Gomez, Marta Martinez, Vega Morales, Leyre Quejada) 47.500 39.333 43.200 44.800 174.833

Division 2 Team Results

Rank Club VT UB BB FX Total
1 POZUELO (Irene Calle, Vega Chichon, Anahi de la Paliza, Sainza Garcia, Marta Gomez, Erika Guindel, Aitana Pacheco) 50.400 43.400 42.000 44.533 180.333
2 L’HOSPITALET (Alba Asencio, Marina Escudero, Eider Garrido, Susana Martinez, Anna Moret) 48.633 40.567 44.967 45.967 180.134
3 MAJADAHONDA (Daniela de Frutos, Emma de Frutos, Rocio Hernandez, Luna Hierro, Ruth Lopez, Andrea Lorenzo, Maria Ranninger, Elvira Ruiz-Fornells) 48.167 35.467 40.633 43.333 167.600
4 XELSKA B (Azul Ardenghi, Sandra Bosch, Noa Garcia, Dorien Motten, Ariadna Pastor, Manuela Poggio, Elia Sanchez) 45.034 38.367 40.433 43.633 167.467
5 OSONA (Mireia Coromina, Clara Dalmau, Arlet Jimenez, Rebecca More, Ariadna Piella, Berta Planaguma, Martina Pujadas, Anastasia Torras) 49.000 36.500 40.567 41.300 167.367
6 SALT (Carla Ballada, Martina Bes, Paula Carmona, Martina Cassa, Jana Faixo, Carla Manzaneda, Abril Mora, Julia Ramonet) 46.999 35.000 38.401 41.000 161.400
7 LA PLANA (Nuria Andreu, Mireia Chiva, Irene Ristoiu, Leire Vicente) 45.100 34.199 39.834 39.167 158.300
8 VILASSAR DE MAR (Alma Falset, Lucia Garrido, Lucia Hinojo, Adriana Laguna, Queralt Planet, Mireia Puig, Claudia Torrent) 46.932 31.634 36.634 38.666 153.866

Division 3 Team Results

Rank Club VT UB BB FX Total
1 OMNIA GYM (Gabriela Georgieva, Faye Johnson, Nuria Mas, Adriana Ortega, Ornella Padovan, Carlota Pascual, Alba Saenz de Tejada) 47.766 36.633 43.700 43.350 171.449
2 PALMA (Alba Cañellas, Joana Maria Croix, Nuria Darder, Leire Escauriaza, Aimara Escolano, Mariana Marianito, Marina Rosamilia, Elsa Villalonga) 47.233 37.467 42.400 43.600 170.700
3 COVADONGA (Nora Alvarez, Marina Bastian, Amaia Ceñal, Maria Garcia, Covadonga Gonzalez, Carolina Martin, Claudia Sampedro) 46.834 37.333 43.400 42.600 170.167
4 MOLINS DE REI (Aina Aguilar, Xenia Coronas, Elena Dominguez, Georgina Guzman, Ona Olle, Olga Romero, Ariadna Soriano, Eva Villanova) 46.800 36.799 40.850 42.650 167.099
5 BARCELONA (Julia Bromley, Aroa Castro, Aina Puig, Ariadna Sanchez, Claudia Sanchez, Sara Stagni) 46.733 31.900 44.100 44.100 166.833
6 L’HOSPITALET (Irene Bermudez, Noa Muniesa, Analis Perez, Laia Privado, Martina Rovira, Sonia Ruiz, Lucia Villaverde) 47.767 34.234 41.200 43.100 166.301
7 LA SALLE GRACIA (Ainara Belloc, Xenia Cervera, Ania Fernandez, Julia Flisek, Anna Grasas, Jana Matas, Andrea Matillas, Laura Mercade, Ines Zacariades) 47.234 34.068 41.000 42.350 164.652
8 CLUB SUR (Carlota Fernandez, Carlotta Haegeman, Irene Hernandez, Carlota Pastor, Maria Pastor, Sara Ramirez) 44.265 36.299 40.300 41.500 162.364
9 FLIP FLAP (Leire Artola, Marina Esteban, Naiara Legua, Marta Rubio, Joana Sarrate, Daniela Tobajas) 46.267 31.267 38.300 42.700 158.534
10 VILA REAL (Sonia Flor, Nayara Gonzalez, Solana Marques, Carlota Salas, Aitana Sanchez, Carla Sanchez) 44.534 31.066 38.400 38.400 152.400

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s