2022 International Junior Team Cup Results

youth The 2022 International Junior Team Cup was held from April 29 through April 30 in Berlin, Germany.

Junior All-Around Results

Rank Athlete FX PH SR VT PB HB AA
1 Romain Cavallaro
France
13.400 12.700 13.400 13.550 12.700 13.400 79.150
2 Daniel Mousichidis
Germany
13.600 13.450 12.100 12.950 12.950 13.400 78.450
3 Jacopo Zuliani
Italy
13.050 12.950 12.650 13.800 12.650 12.450 77.550
4 Justin Labro
France
13.150 13.200 12.500 13.200 12.500 12.900 77.450
5 Matteo Giubellini
Switzerland 1
12.600 11.600 13.000 13.850 13.100 13.050 77.200
6 Jan Imhof
Switzerland 1
12.750 12.050 13.150 13.050 12.650 13.400 77.050
7 Axel Breche
France
12.150 13.300 12.700 13.700 12.350 12.750 76.950
8 Oakley Banks
Great Britain
12.700 12.750 12.100 14.150 12.700 12.500 76.900
9 Sebastian Sponevik
Norway
11.900 12.450 12.500 14.450 12.750 12.750 76.800
10 Cole Partridge
United States
12.050 12.100 13.250 13.750 12.200 13.400 76.750
Davide Oppizzio
Italy
12.750 12.300 13.050 12.350 13.000 13.300 76.750
12 Szilard Zavory
Hungary
12.500 11.400 12.850 14.250 12.400 13.200 76.600
13 Quentin Brandenburger
Luxembourg
12.650 11.700 12.650 13.800 13.250 12.450 76.500
14 Lorenzo Tomei
Italy
12.800 12.050 12.700 13.050 13.050 12.800 76.450
15 Nicolas Diez
France
13.150 10.900 12.500 13.850 12.700 13.250 76.350
16 Amine Abaidi
KNGU 1 (Netherlands)
13.200 12.350 10.500 14.350 12.750 13.000 76.150
17 Alphonce Burbail
Pôle France Lyon (France)
13.050 11.650 13.250 13.050 12.300 12.700 76.000
18 Nicolas Ivkic
Austria
13.000 12.150 12.900 14.150 11.900 11.400 75.500
19 Moritz Steinmetz
Saarland (Germany)
13.100 12.850 12.050 13.200 12.200 11.750 75.150
Mirco Riva
Switzerland 1
12.100 12.650 11.750 13.250 12.550 12.850 75.150
21 Jack Stanley
Great Britain
13.200 11.200 13.300 13.650 11.900 11.650 74.900
22 Daniel Hasson
KNGU 1 (Netherlands)
12.900 11.850 12.900 13.300 12.400 11.350 74.700
23 Alexander Kirchner
Germany
12.150 12.550 11.100 13.200 12.800 12.800 74.600
24 Ian Staubitzer
Switzerland 2
12.800 12.250 12.100 12.350 12.400 12.350 74.250
25 David Bickel
Austria
13.450 11.250 12.550 13.200 12.000 11.700 74.150
26 Daniel Bago
Czech Republic 1
12.550 11.750 13.050 13.950 11.450 10.900 73.650
27 Luis Il-Sung Melander
Sweden
11.300 11.100 13.650 13.050 12.250 12.100 73.450
28 Jack Gagamov
Czech Republic 1
12.600 12.250 11.150 12.950 11.400 12.650 73.000
29 Balazs Juhasz
Hungary
12.450 11.700 10.950 13.500 11.150 12.900 72.650
Daniel Serban
NTB (Germany)
11.450 11.850 12.550 13.050 11.750 12.000 72.650
31 Matéo Nicolas
Pôle France Lyon (France)
11.800 11.450 12.350 13.400 12.300 10.950 72.250
32 Dario van Moorleghem
Belgium 1
12.200 10.250 12.400 13.050 12.050 12.250 72.200
33 Eric Terres
Catalan (Spain)
13.000 10.450 12.150 13.400 11.800 11.300 72.100
34 Ron Snir
Israel
12.250 12.200 12.650 11.900 11.450 11.350 71.800
35 Martin Pospisil
Czech Republic 2
12.500 9.550 12.350 13.000 11.750 12.550 71.700
36 Jakub Kurowski
Poland
12.550 11.450 11.450 13.350 11.700 11.150 71.650
Ronan Foley
Luxembourg
12.400 10.750 11.300 13.050 12.200 11.950 71.650
38 Maxim Sinner
NTB (Germany)
11.100 10.200 13.000 13.450 11.200 12.600 71.550
39 Jakob Kvamsøe
Norway
12.400 9.450 11.650 13.250 12.150 12.300 71.200
40 Aaron Coche
Sweden
12.900 11.400 11.300 13.100 11.200 11.050 70.950
41 Giel Vandeberg
Belgium 1
11.500 10.600 12.300 12.650 11.150 12.300 70.500
42 Norbet Marcu
Romania
12.250 11.250 12.150 13.050 9.850 11.600 70.150
Jonathan Smith
Sweden
12.000 10.650 10.550 13.300 12.100 11.550 70.150
44 Miroslav Durak
Czech Republic 1
11.100 11.550 11.000 13.100 11.850 11.500 70.100
45 Sigudur Stefansson
Iceland
12.350 10.650 10.600 12.600 11.800 11.750 69.750
46 David Kaplan
Czech Republic 1
12.500 11.000 10.850 13.400 11.900 10.050 69.700
Antti Olof
Sweden
10.850 11.500 10.750 13.300 12.400 10.900 69.700
48 Michal Kwiatkowski
Poland
12.550 10.800 11.250 12.200 11.450 10.600 68.850
49 Josef Schmitz
Czech Republic 2
11.350 9.900 11.900 12.250 11.950 11.200 68.550
50 Jan Vachuta
Czech Republic 2
11.400 10.550 10.400 12.800 11.400 11.800 68.350
51 Jarick Hermann
SC Cottbus (Germany)
10.900 11.150 11.500 12.400 12.150 10.000 68.100
52 Wouter Marx
Belgium 2
11.300 9.800 11.000 12.800 11.950 11.200 68.050
53 Milan Neshyba
Czech Republic 2
11.900 10.350 11.800 11.400 12.000 10.300 67.750
54 Enric Beltran
Catalan (Spain)
10.900 —— 8.950 13.000 10.700 11.850 55.400
55 Kilian Schmitt
Switzerland 2
—— 12.400 12.000 —— 12.150 11.900 48.450
56 Gabriel Eichhorn
Germany
—— —— 12.800 —— 12.200 11.650 36.650
57 Marcel Graf
NTB (Germany)
—— 11.150 12.300 —— 12.150 —— 35.600
58 Leon Pfeil
SC Cottbus (Germany)
—— —— 12.250 —— 11.250 11.600 35.100
59 Nicholas Tarca
Romania
—— —— 12.250 —— 11.250 10.550 34.050
60 Mario Brand
Switzerland 2
—— —— 12.300 —— —— —— 12.300

Junior Floor Final Results

Rank Athlete Team D E ND Total
1 Jack Stanley Great Britain 4.8 8.700 13.500
2 David Bickel Austria 4.9 8.500 13.400
3 Amine Abaidi KNGU 1 4.5 8.850 13.350
4 Jacopo Zuliani Italy 4.7 8.550 13.250
5 Daniel Mousichidis Germany 4.8 8.150 12.950
6 Romain Cavallaro France 4.2 8.500 12.700

Junior Pommels Final Results

Rank Athlete Team D E ND Total
1 Axel Breche France 4.7 8.250 12.950
2 Oakley Banks Great Britain 4.2 8.350 12.550
Jacopo Zuliani Italy 4.8 7.750 12.550
4 Daniel Mousichidis Germany 5.0 6.750 11.750
5 Mirco Riva Switzerland 1 4.3 6.800 11.100
6 Sebastian Sponevik Norway 4.1 6.600 10.700

Junior Rings Final Results

Rank Athlete Team D E ND Total
1 Romain Cavallaro France 4.2 9.150 13.350
2 Luis Il-Sung Melander Sweden 5.0 8.200 13.200
3 Jack Stanley Great Britain 4.3 8.750 13.050
4 Cole Partridge United States 4.4 8.600 13.000
5 Daniel Bago Czech Republic 1 4.0 8.750 12.750
6 Jan Imhof Switzerland 1 4.6 6.450 11.050

Junior Vault Final Results

Rank Athlete Team D E ND Total Average
1 Nicolas Diez France 4.8 9.200 -0.1 13.900 14.175
5.2 9.250 14.450
2 Sebastian Sponevik Norway 5.2 8.000 -0.1 13.100 13.825
5.2 9.350 14.550
3 Nicolas Ivkic Austria 4.8 9.350 14.150 13.625
5.2 8.000 -0.1 13.100
Szilard Zavory Hungary 5.2 9.050 14.250 13.625
4.0 9.000 13.000
5 Eric Terres Catalan 4.8 8.850 -0.3 13.350 13.425
4.4 9.200 -0.1 13.500
6 Oakley Banks Great Britain 4.8 8.850 13.650 13.375
4.0 9.100 13.100

Junior P-Bars Final Results

Rank Athlete Team D E ND Total
1 Matteo Giubellini Switzerland 1 4.6 8.750 13.350
2 Sebastian Sponevik Norway 4.0 8.750 12.750
3 Lorenzo Tomei Italy 4.4 8.300 12.700
4 Daniel Mousichidis Germany 4.4 7.550 11.950
5 Amine Abaidi KNGU 1 4.3 7.600 11.900
6 Quentin Brandenburger Luxembourg 4.3 7.100 11.400

Junior High Bar Final Results

Rank Athlete Team D E ND Total
1 Cole Partridge United States 4.7 8.750 13.450
2 Daniel Mousichidis Germany 4.4 8.600 13.000
Szilard Zavory Hungary 4.5 8.500 13.000
4 Jan Imhof Switzerland 1 4.3 8.550 12.850
5 Romain Cavallaro France 4.3 8.050 12.350
6 Davide Oppizzio Italy 4.1 8.100 12.200

Youth All-Around Results

Rank Athlete FX PH SR VT PB HB AA
1 Jonas Eder
Germany
12.800 13.050 12.750 13.100 12.700 12.000 76.400
2 Alex Deubler
United States
12.200 11.200 13.000 13.700 12.650 13.300 76.050
3 Gino Vetter
Austria
13.500 12.400 12.450 13.250 10.150 12.550 74.300
4 Luc Löwe
SC Berlin (Germany)
12.650 11.050 12.250 13.400 12.100 12.050 73.500
5 Danila Leykin
United States
13.550 9.550 11.450 13.350 13.400 12.150 73.450
6 Elijah Faverus
KNGU 1 (Netherlands)
12.900 11.900 12.450 13.600 10.750 11.600 73.200
7 REduan Bottse
KNGU 2 (Netherlands)
12.350 11.000 12.250 12.950 12.800 11.800 73.150
8 Mert Öztürk
SC Berlin (Germany)
12.650 12.150 11.000 12.750 12.250 12.100 72.900
9 Aaron Enser
KNGU 1 (Netherlands)
12.750 12.050 10.900 13.650 12.700 10.800 72.850
10 Zala Samu Zambori
Hungary
11.800 11.550 12.500 13.150 11.150 12.500 72.650
11 Antonin Delaye
Pôle France Lyon (France)
12.800 12.150 10.900 13.050 11.550 11.850 72.300
12 Dmytro Dotsenko
Israel
10.850 10.500 11.850 13.100 12.300 13.450 72.050
13 Bryan Wohl
NTB (Germany)
12.350 10.500 12.650 13.300 12.350 10.750 71.900
14 Michael Goddard
Great Britain
12.650 10.850 12.150 11.700 12.450 11.950 71.750
15 Matteo Fraisl
Austria
12.600 11.200 11.600 12.100 12.300 11.800 71.600
16 Tomas Kalinic
Czech Republic
12.200 11.550 11.350 12.400 11.700 12.100 71.300
17 Jonas Danek
Czech Republic 2
12.950 10.550 11.550 13.150 11.950 10.950 71.100
18 Radu Iustin Mihai
Romania
12.490 9.850 12.000 13.400 11.200 12.100 71.040
19 Joshua Ifeanyi
Norway
12.350 10.900 11.300 12.750 12.000 11.050 70.350
20 Omar Ateyeh
Switzerland 1
12.050 12.800 9.100 12.950 11.100 12.200 70.200
21 Gabriel Barris
Catalan (Spain)
12.000 11.750 12.200 12.700 11.450 10.050 70.150
Adam Jean-Alphonse
Pôle France Lyon (France)
11.700 9.450 12.000 12.950 12.200 11.850 70.150
23 David Puicea
Romania
11.600 11.500 11.850 12.300 11.350 11.400 70.000
24 Ron Ortal
Israel
12.150 11.200 11.100 12.400 12.600 10.500 69.950
Victor Tournicourt
Belgium 1
11.900 11.050 11.250 12.350 12.150 11.250 69.950
26 William Sønsteng
Norway
12.250 10.450 10.100 12.800 12.000 11.650 69.250
27 Anton Bulka
SV Halle (Germany)
11.550 10.400 11.450 11.650 11.450 10.400 66.900
28 Joy Palermo
Luxembourg
11.250 9.950 11.050 12.250 12.000 9.750 66.250
29 Kyano Schepers
Belgium 1
12.250 8.150 12.200 9.200 12.400 11.650 65.850
30 Cas Lambrechts
KNGU 2 (Netherlands)
11.500 8.100 11.100 11.550 11.200 11.050 64.500
31 Lukas Ragnarsson
Iceland
10.600 8.500 11.000 12.350 11.150 10.200 63.800
Herman Hoksbergen
RKDOS (Netherlands)
10.950 8.950 10.500 11.600 11.100 10.700 63.800
33 Stijn Lammers
RKDOS (Netherlands)
10.350 10.200 10.900 11.050 10.500 10.750 63.750
34 Till Jabine
SC Cottbus (Germany)
10.600 9.250 10.650 11.700 9.200 10.750 62.150
35 Filip Koperski
Poland
10.650 4.450 11.100 12.500 12.250 10.850 61.800
36 Ari Kristinsson
Iceland
11.000 9.750 10.050 10.850 11.200 8.500 61.350
37 Stefan Karason
Iceland
10.450 6.650 10.400 11.200 9.200 10.750 58.650
38 Mika Wagner
SC Berlin (Germany)
11.950 —— 11.900 11.950 11.350 11.350 58.500
39 Cas Keser
KNGU 2 (Netherlands)
—— 11.700 11.350 10.500 12.100 10.850 56.500
40 Mathis Kayser
Luxembourg
—— 10.150 —— 14.000 11.950 11.300 47.400
41 Bob Neyrinck
Belgium 2
11.950 10.450 —— 11.600 —— 10.250 44.250
42 Fynn van Kampen
Belgium 2
—— 11.850 —— 13.300 9.850 —— 35.000

Youth Floor Final Results

Rank Athlete Team D E ND Total
1 Gino Vetter Austria 4.7 8.500 13.200
2 Danila Leykin United States 4.5 8.550 13.050
3 Elijah Faverus KNGU 1 4.3 8.700 13.000
4 Michael Goddard Great Britain 3.8 9.000 12.800
5 Jonas Danek Czech Republic 2 4.2 8.450 12.650
6 Antonin Delaye Pôle France Lyon 4.3 7.300 11.600
7 Luc Löwe SC Berlin 3.8 7.100 10.900

Youth Pommels Final Results

Rank Athlete Team D E ND Total
1 Omar Ateyeh Switzerland 1 4.4 8.450 12.850
2 Mert Öztürk SC Berlin 4.0 8.200 12.200
3 Gino Vetter Austria 3.9 8.200 12.100
4 Jonas Eder Germany 3.8 8.250 12.050
5 Antonin Delaye Pôle France Lyon 3.5 6.950 10.450
6 Fynn van Kampen Belgium 2 3.3 5.900 9.200
7 Aaron Enser KNGU 1 3.6 5.350 8.950

Youth Rings Final Results

Rank Athlete Team D E ND Total
1 Alex Deubler United States 4.5 8.550 13.050
2 Jonas Eder Germany 4.0 8.650 12.650
3 Gino Vetter Austria 3.7 8.850 12.550
4 Elijah Faverus KNGU 1 4.0 8.300 12.300
5 Zala Samu Zambori Hungary 4.2 7.800 12.000
6 Kyano Schepers Belgium 1 3.5 7.900 11.400
7 Luc Löwe SC Berlin 3.9 6.500 10.400

Youth Vault Final Results

Rank Athlete Team D E ND Total Average
1 Alex Deubler United States 4.8 8.350 -0.3 12.850 13.125
4.4 9.000 13.400
2 Victor Tournicourt Belgium 1 4.8 8.350 -0.3 12.850 12.825
4.0 8.900 -0.1 12.800
3 Radu Iustin Mihai Romania 4.0 9.200 13.200 12.700
2.8 9.400 12.200
4 Filip Koperski Poland 4.0 8.850 12.850 11.925
2.4 8.700 -0.1 11.000
5 Matteo Fraisl Austria 4.0 8.800 12.800 11.550
3.2 9.100 -2.0 10.300
6 Lukas Ragnarsson Iceland 3.2 7.600 -0.1 10.700 11.200
2.8 8.900 11.700

Youth P-Bars Final Results

Rank Athlete Team D E ND Total
1 Danila Leykin United States 4.8 8.650 13.450
2 Reduan Bottse KNGU 2 4.2 8.550 12.750
3 Michael Goddard Great Britain 3.9 8.500 12.400
Jonas Eder Germany 4.2 8.200 12.400
5 Ron Ortal Israel 3.8 8.450 12.250
6 Kyano Schepers Belgium 1 4.0 7.700 11.700
7 Mika Wagner SC Berlin 3.4 6.050 9.450

Youth High Bar Final Results

Rank Athlete Team D E ND Total
1 Dmytro Dotsenko Israel 4.5 9.100 13.600
2 Alex Deubler United States 4.4 8.600 13.000
3 Gino Vetter Austria 3.8 8.100 11.900
4 Tomas Kalinic Czech Republic 3.3 8.550 11.850
5 Omar Ateyeh Switzerland 1 3.6 8.050 11.650
6 Mert Öztürk SC Berlin 3.7 7.600 11.300
7 Zala Samu Zambori Hungary 4.0 7.250 11.250

Youth 2 All-Around Results

Rank Athlete FX PH SR VT PB HB AA
1 Hayden Brown
United States
11.850 11.250 12.400 12.850 12.400 12.050 72.800
2 Noah Baetz
SC Cottbus (Germany)
12.800 11.300 10.650 13.050 11.800 11.250 70.850
3 Tomasz Le Khac
Poland
11.300 11.600 12.000 11.100 12.350 11.950 70.300
4 Noam Berkovich
Israel
12.600 11.400 11.200 12.500 11.250 11.050 70.000
5 Benjamin Porter
Great Britain
12.600 8.150 11.550 12.900 11.600 11.400 68.200
6 Matvey Fokin
NTB (Germany)
11.650 10.050 11.000 11.900 11.300 11.100 67.000
7 Tycho Dekker
RKDOS (Netherlands)
11.400 10.050 10.700 11.400 10.900 10.700 65.150
8 German Chebotarev
SC Berlin (Germany)
11.300 9.350 10.800 11.000 10.900 10.750 64.100
9 Johannes Gruse
SC Berlin (Germany)
10.750 8.800 10.650 11.400 11.200 11.000 63.800
10 Steijn Laschewski
KNGU 2 (Netherlands)
11.950 9.750 10.850 10.150 10.100 10.900 63.700
11 Wouter Speerstra
RKDOS (Netherlands)
11.050 10.100 10.350 10.150 11.200 10.600 63.450
12 Artem Yarovyi
SC Cottbus (Germany)
12.150 7.100 10.100 11.200 11.600 9.750 61.900
13 Kilian Lopez
Catalan (Spain)
10.950 10.800 5.200 11.450 11.700 11.000 61.100

Youth 2 Floor Final Results

Rank Athlete Team D E ND Total
1 Tomasz Le Khac Poland 4.0 8.900 -0.3 12.600
2 Benjamin Porter Great Britain 3.9 8.300 12.200
3 Noam Berkovich Israel 4.1 7.950 12.050
Hayden Brown United States 4.1 8.350 -0.4 12.050
5 Steijn Laschewski KNGU 2 3.8 8.100 11.900
6 German Chebotarev SC Berlin 3.4 7.900 -0.3 11.000
7 Artem Yarovyi SC Cottbus 3.4 6.450 -0.3 9.550

Youth 2 Pommels Final Results

Rank Athlete Team D E ND Total
1 Benjamin Porter Great Britain 3.9 7.850 11.750
2 Tomasz Le Khac Poland 3.8 7.400 11.200
3 Noam Berkovich Israel 2.8 8.350 11.150
4 Hayden Brown United States 3.9 7.000 10.900
5 Kilian Lopez Catalan 2.5 7.950 10.450
6 Steijn Laschewski KNGU 2 3.4 7.000 10.400
7 Johannes Gruse SC Berlin 2.5 3.700 6.200

Youth 2 Rings Final Results

Rank Athlete Team D E ND Total
1 Hayden Brown United States 3.8 8.550 12.350
2 Benjamin Porter Great Britain 3.2 9.350 -0.3 12.250
3 Noam Berkovich Israel 3.4 8.450 -0.3 11.550
4 Matvey Fokin NTB 2.8 8.500 11.300
5 Steijn Laschewski KNGU 2 3.0 8.250 -0.3 10.950
6 Tomasz Le Khac Poland 2.5 5.650 -0.3 7.850

Youth 2 Vault Final Results

Rank Athlete Team D E ND Total Average
1 Benjamin Porter Great Britain 4.0 9.200 13.200 12.475
2.8 8.950 11.750
2 Noah Beetz SC Cottbus 4.0 7.750 11.750 11.875
2.8 9.200 12.000
3 Noam Berkovich Israel 3.2 9.150 12.350 11.325
2.4 8.000 -0.1 10.300

Youth 2 P-Bars Final Results

Rank Athlete Team D E ND Total
1 Noam Berkovich Israel 3.3 8.900 12.200
2 Tomasz Le Khac Poland 4.2 7.850 12.050
3 Artem Yarovyi SC Cottbus 3.1 8.900 12.000
Hayden Brown United States 3.8 8.200 12.000
5 Benjamin Porter Great Britain 2.9 9.050 11.950
6 Kilian Lopez Catalan 3.4 8.050 11.450
7 German Chebotarev SC Berlin 3.0 8.050 11.050

Youth 2 High Bar Final Results

Rank Athlete Team D E ND Total
1 Hayden Brown United States 2.7 9.050 11.750
2 Noam Berkovich Israel 2.6 8.700 11.300
3 Benjamin Porter Great Britain 2.4 8.750 11.150
4 Johannes Gruse SC Berlin 2.4 8.650 11.050
5 Tomasz Le Khac Poland 2.7 8.100 10.800
6 Kilian Lopez Catalan 2.2 8.500 10.700
7 Noah Beetz SC Cottbus 2.8 7.450 10.250

Team Results

Rank Athlete FX PH SR VT PB HB AA
1 FRANCE (Axel Breche, Romain Cavallaro, Nicolas Diez, Justin Labro) 39.700 39.200 38.600 41.100 37.900 39.550 236.050
2 GERMANY (Jonas Eder, Gabriel Eichhorn, Alexander Kirchner, Daniel Mousichidis) 38.550 39.050 37.650 39.250 38.450 38.200 231.150
3 ITALY (Davide Oppizzio, Lorenzo Tomei, Jacopo Zuliani) 38.600 37.300 38.400 39.200 38.700 38.550 230.750
4 SWITZERLAND 1 (Omar Ateyeh, Matteo Giubellini, Jan Imhof, Mirco Riva) 37.450 37.500 37.900 40.150 38.300 39.300 230.600
5 UNITED STATES (Hayden Brown, Alex Deubler, Danila Leykin, Cole Partridge) 37.800 34.550 38.650 40.800 38.450 38.850 229.100
6 KNGU 1 (Amine Abaidi, Aaron Enser, Elijah Faverus, Daniel Hasson) 39.000 36.300 36.250 41.600 37.850 35.950 226.950
7 AUSTRIA (David Bickel, Matteo Fraisl, Nicolas Ivkic, Gino Vetter) 39.950 35.800 37.900 40.600 36.200 36.050 226.500
8 GREAT BRITAIN (Oakley Banks, Michael Goddard, Benjamin Porter, Jack Stanley) 38.550 34.800 37.550 40.700 37.050 36.100 224.750
9 PÔLE FRANCE LYON (Alphonce Burbail, Antonin Delaye, Adam Jean-Alphonse, Matéo Nicolas) 37.650 35.250 37.600 39.500 36.800 36.400 223.200
10 HUNGARY (Balazs Juhasz, Zala Samu Zambori, Szilard Zavory) 36.750 34.650 36.300 40.900 34.700 38.600 221.900
11 NORWAY (Joshua Ifeanyi, Jakob Kvamsøe, William Sønsteng, Sebastian Sponevik) 37.000 33.800 35.450 40.500 36.900 36.700 220.350
12 CZECH REPUBLIC 1 (Daniel Bago, Miroslav Durak, Jack Gagamov, David Kaplan) 37.650 35.550 35.200 40.450 35.200 35.050 219.100
13 LUXEMBOURG (Quentin Brandenburger, Ronan Foley, Mathis Kayser, Joy Palermo) 36.300 32.600 35.000 40.850 37.450 35.700 217.900
14 ISRAEL (Noam Berkovich, Dmytro Dotsenko, Ron Ortal, Ron Snir) 37.000 34.800 35.700 38.000 36.350 35.850 217.700
15 NTB (Matvey Fokin, Daniel Serban, Maxim Sinner, Bryan Wohl) 35.450 32.550 38.200 39.800 35.400 35.700 217.100
16 SWEDEN (Aaron Coche, Luis Il-Sung Melander, Antti Olof, Jonathan Smith) 36.200 34.000 35.700 39.700 36.750 34.700 217.050
17 BELGIUM 1 (Kyano Schepers, Victor Tournicourt, Dario Van Moorleghem, Giel Vandeberg) 36.350 31.900 36.900 38.050 36.600 36.200 216.000
18 SC BERLIN (German Chebotarev, Luc Löwe, Mert Öztürk, Mika Wagner) 37.250 32.550 35.150 38.100 35.700 35.500 214.250
19 POLAND (Filip Koperski, Jakub Kurowski, Michal Kwiatkowski, Tomasz Le Khac) 36.400 33.850 34.700 38.050 36.300 33.590 213.250
20 CZECH REPUBLIC 2 (Jonas Danek, Milan Neshyba, Martin Pospisil, Josef Schmitz) 37.350 30.800 36.050 38.400 35.900 34.700 213.200
21 ROMANIA (Norbet Marcu, Radu Iustin Mihai, David Puicea, Nicholas Tarca) 36.340 32.600 36.400 38.750 33.800 35.100 212.990
22 CATALAN (Gabriel Barris, Enric Beltran, Kilian Lopez, Eric Terres) 35.950 33.000 33.300 39.100 34.950 34.150 210.450
23 KNGU 2 (Reduan Bottse, Cas Lambrechts, Steijn Laschewski) 35.800 32.450 34.700 35.000 36.100 33.750 207.800
24 SC COTTBUS (Noah Beetz, Jarick Hermann, Till Jabine, Artem Yarovyi) 35.850 31.700 32.800 37.150 35.550 32.000 205.050
25 ICELAND (Stefan Karason, Ari Kristinsson, Lukas Ragnarsson, Sigurdur Stefansson) 33.950 28.900 32.000 3.150 34.150 32.700 197.850
26 RKDOS (Tycho Dekker, Herman Hoksbergen, Stijn Lammers, Wouter Speerstra) 33.400 30.350 32.100 34.050 33.200 32.150 195.250
27 BELGIUM 2 (Wouter Marx, Bob Neyrinck, Fynn Van Kampen) 23.250 32.100 11.000 37.700 21.800 21.450 147.300
28 SWITZERLAND 2 (Mario Brand, Kilian Schmitt, Ian Staubitzer) 12.800 24.650 36.400 12.350 24.550 24.250 135.000

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s