2022 Spartakiade Men’s Results

The 2022 Spartakiade was held from September 26 through October 2 in Kazan, Russia.

All-Around Final Results

Rank Athlete FX PH SR VT PB HB AA Total
1 Nikita Nagornyy
Moscow
14.333 12.333 13.433 14.300 13.900 13.066 81.365 166.830
2 David Belyavskiy
Ural
12.400 14.533 13.333 14.433 14.533 13.166 82.398 165.029
3 Daniel Marinov
Volga
13.700 11.933 13.500 14.633 14.766 12.866 81.398 164.930
4 Kirill Prokopiev
Central
13.600 13.833 13.033 14.100 13.233 13.133 80.932 161.396
5 Sergei Naidin
Siberia
12.500 12.733 12.866 13.666 13.400 13.166 78.331 160.697
6 Alexey Rostov
Central
12.933 12.800 13.166 13.000 13.333 12.866 78.098 158.229
7 Daniil Novikov
Volga
13.400 11.233 13.200 13.866 13.266 12.766 77.731 156.796
8 Valentin Beskhmelnitsyn
Volga
13.700 12.433 12.733 13.600 12.633 11.833 76.932 156.263
9 Aleksandr Kartsev
Central
11.900 11.133 12.200 13.833 11.533 13.200 73.799 155.431
10 Ivan Antonikhin
Volga
12.566 13.333 12.266 13.166 12.900 12.500 76.731 154.462
11 Viktor Kalyuzhin
Northwestern
12.466 12.800 13.833 12.800 13.133 12.066 77.098 154.063
12 Dmitriy Miskov
Central
11.800 12.600 12.766 13.466 12.433 12.333 75.398 152.729
13 Artyom Pleshkin
Volga
12.766 12.400 12.533 13.566 13.266 11.500 76.031 151.896
14 Ivan Gerget
Siberia
12.133 13.366 12.933 13.233 12.066 12.400 76.131 149.329
15 Mukhammadzhon Yakubov
Central
12.166 10.566 12.933 13.666 11.933 11.400 72.664 148.528
16 Andrei Lagutov
Siberia
11.933 11.500 12.700 12.666 12.133 11.600 72.532 147.297
17 Nikita Andronov
Volga
11.833 13.833 9.166 13.366 13.166 10.666 72.030 147.261
18 Maksim Kokhanovskiy
Siberia
10.866 11.666 11.533 12.933 11.666 12.300 70.964 145.162
19 Egor Malyshev
Ural
12.866 8.500 12.133 12.766 12.766 10.700 69.731 143.663
20 Ruslan Makarov
Saint Petersburg
9.666 10.000 12.566 12.966 12.366 12.166 69.730 143.528
21 Timur Sadykov
Southern
12.533 9.333 12.066 13.533 10.000 12.200 69.665 143.363
22 Ivan Kulyak
Central
—— 12.033 12.366 13.666 12.966 12.333 63.364 141.863
23 Makhammadumar Mamadaliev
Moscow
11.933 8.900 11.733 12.966 11.933 11.366 68.831 141.595

Floor Final Results

Rank Athlete Team Total
1 Kirill Prokopiev Central 13.900
2 Daniel Marinov Volga 13.766
3 Ivan Stretovich Siberia 13.533
4 Daniil Novikov Volga 12.600
5 Artur Dalaloyan Moscow 12.600
6 Mukhammadzhon Yakubov Central 12.100
7 Ivan Elkin Volga 11.533
8 Nikita Nagornyy Moscow 11.166

Pommels Final Results

Rank Athlete Team Total
1 Sergei Naidin Siberia 14.233
2 David Belyavskiy Ural 13.866
3 Vladislav Poliashov Volga 13.766
4 Kirill Prokopiev Central 13.600
5 Ivan Antonikhin Volga 13.533
6 Daniel Marinov Volga 13.000
7 Aleksandr Kartsev Central 12.733
8 Nikita Nagornyy Moscow 11.400

Rings Final Results

Rank Athlete Team Total
1 Grigoriy Klimentyev Volga 14.366
2 Viktor Kalyuzhin Northwestern 13.933
3 Artur Dalaloyan Moscow 13.733
4 Ilya Kibartas Central 13.433
5 Denis Ablyazin Moscow 13.366
6 Oleg Stupkin Volga 13.200
7 Alexy Rostov Central 13.000

Vault Final Results

Rank Athlete Team Vault 1 Vault 2 Average
1 Nikita Nagornyy Moscow 14.733 14.366 14.549
2 Artur Dalaloyan Moscow 13.800 14.300 14.050
3 Daniel Marinov Volga 13.600 14.433 14.016
4 Danil Lobach Southern 14.100 13.200 13.650
5 Vladislav Novokshonov Central 13.400 13.733 13.566
6 Artur Sinichkin Volga 14.166 12.866 13.516
7 Sergei Naidin Siberia 13.300 13.266 13.283
8 Artyom Pleshkin Volga 12.866 13.533 13.199

P-Bars Final Results

Rank Athlete Team Total
1 Daniel Marinov Volga 14.900
2 David Belyavskiy Ural 14.833
3 Nikita Nagornyy Moscow 14.800
4 Sergei Naidin Siberia 14.300
5 Vladislav Poliashov Volga 14.233
6 Valentin Beskhmelnitsyn Volga 13.866
7 Ivan Kulyak Central 13.800
8 Aleksandr Kartsev Central 12.466

High Bar Final Results

Rank Athlete Team Total
1 Sergei Naidin Siberia 14.000
2 Nikita Nagornyy Moscow 13.900
3 Kirill Gashkov Central 13.633
4 Alexey Rostov Central 13.633
5 Aleksandr Kartsev Central 13.366
6 Ivan Gerget Siberia 13.266
7 Vladislav Poliashov Volga 13.166
8 Sergei Eltsov Southern 12.266

Team Final Results

Rank Team FX PH SR VT PB HB Total
1 MOSCOW (Denis Ablyazin, Artur Dalaloyan, Evgeniy Kisel, Nikita Nagornyy, Ivan Zavrichko) 41.500 39.932 42.999 42.466 39.966 39.666 246.529
2 VLADIMIR OBLAST (Aleksandr Kartsev, Ilya Kibartas, Vladislav Novokshonov, Kirill Prokopiev, Alexey Rostov) 39.932 40.665 41.433 42.366 39.999 40.632 245.027
3 REPUBLIC OF TATARSTAN (Ivan Antonikhin, Stanislav Isayev, Daniel Marinov, Daniil Novikov, Artur Sinichkin) 40.166 39.032 39.465 42.933 41.833 38.999 242.428
4 PENZA OBLAST (Valentin Beskhmelnitsyn, Vladislav Lukyanov, Evgeniy Paskhin, Oleg Stupkin, Ildar Yuskaev) 38.099 35.466 41.932 41.565 38.232 37.166 232.460
5 MOSCOW OBLAST (Nikita Guskov, Daniil Miskov, Dmitriy Miskov, Arkadiy Poltev, Mukhammadzhon Yakubov) 38.899 37.932 38.832 39.366 36.432 37.599 229.060
6 SVERDLOVSK OBLAST (David Belyavskiy, Aleksandr Klimov, Ivan Lapin, Sergei Samkov, Vladislav Shilkov) 36.766 38.699 37.832 40.898 37.533 35.165 226.893
7 ALTAI KRAI (Dmitriy Bubnov, Maksim Kokhanovskiy, Sergei Naidin, Roman Zinchenko) 36.966 37.599 36.999 38.733 37.966 36.333 224.596
8 KEMEROVO OBLAST (Andrei Dmitriev, Ivan Gerget, Igor Grunichev, Nikita Ignatyev, Aleksandr Snopok) 36.932 34.099 38.998 38.566 37.466 37.865 223.926
9 SAINT PETERSBURG (Vladislav Karepin, Ruslan Makarov, Daniil Monakhov, Timofei Prostakov, Denis Tovpinets) 33.833 34.699 37.999 40.032 37.865 38.833 223.261
10 NOVOSIBIRSK OBLAST (David Arzumanyan, Andrei Lagutov, Ivan Stretovich, Dmitriy Zakharchuk, Arseniy Zakharenko) 39.399 33.533 36.399 39.365 35.998 37.099 221.793
11 MODROVIA REPUBLIC (Nikita Andronov, Vilyam Katyn, Maksim Kuznetsov, Artyom Pleshkin) 37.232 36.365 34.799 39.499 38.132 34.499 220.526
12 CHELYABINSK OBLAST (Nikita Kolesnikov, Pavel Kopytov, Egor Malyshev, Mikhail Pavlov) 38.732 33.532 34.700 39.899 36.532 32.465 215.860
13 ROSTOV OBLAST (Artyom Gavrishev, Danil Lobach, Leon Nazarov, Artyom Sedov, Vladislav Vedenin) 32.866 36.099 35.599 39.466 34.166 36.265 214.461
14 REPUBLIC OF KARELIA (Ignat Gorobets, Viktor Kalyuzhin, Semyon Markov, Ivan Palevskiy) 34.366 32.232 36.132 36.699 33.732 36.166 209.327
15 KOSTROMA OBLAST (Igor Arefyev, Roman Buchkin, Andrei Khomenko, Daniil Tataru, Ivan Tsvetkov) 34.899 31.733 35.566 38.332 35.532 32.899 208.961
16 TOMSK OBLAST (Dmitriy Abramov, Saveliy Gashkov, Aleksandr Glazyrin, Pavel Kislitsyn, Denis Zaitsev) 35.766 32.633 34.065 37.032 33.999 34.299 207.794
17 KALUGA OBLAST (Aleksandr Bezenov, Kirill Gashkov, Ivan Kulyak, Roman Ryabov) 25.766 34.733 38.199 26.800 39.733 38.465 203.696
18 BELGOROD OBLAST (Saveliyy Syedin, Konstantin Yelmanov, Danil Yurchenko) 35.666 31.532 27.599 35.966 33.132 32.899 195.794
-1.0 ND
19 KRASNODAR KRAI (Kirill Burmistrov, Maksim Galitskiy, Timur Sadykov) 31.533 31.698 29.632 36.332 34.233 28.433 191.861
20 UDMURT REPUBLIC (Egor Ipatov, Stanislav Orlov, Dmitriy Pokachalov, Maksim Smirnov, Ivan Yagovkin) 32.565 31.599 24.865 35.899 33.465 29.866 188.259
21 ASTRAKHAN OBLAST (Timur Baimukhamedov, Sergei Eltsov, Dmitriy Laryushkin) 22.932 32.066 22.232 24.266 32.199 33.333 167.028
22 IVANOVO OBLAST (Aleksandr Blinov, Igor Boznyuk, Leonid Lebedev) 27.498 22.266 17.499 31.899 32.299 23.599 155.060

Qualification Results

Rank Athlete FX PH SR VT PB HB AA
1 Nikita Nagornyy
Moscow
14.600 13.633 14.066 14.633 14.633 13.900 85.465
2 Daniel Marinov
Volga
14.000 13.733 13.433 14.733 14.900 12.733 83.532
3 David Belyavskiy
Ural
13.166 14.200 13.533 14.266 14.100 13.366 82.631
4 Sergei Naidin
Siberia
12.900 14.333 13.033 13.900 13.900 14.300 82.366
5 Aleksandr Kartsev
Central
13.233 13.866 13.600 13.500 13.833 13.600 81.631
6 Kirill Prokopiev
Central
13.566 13.866 13.566 14.300 11.900 13.266 80.464
7 Alexey Rostov
Central
13.133 12.800 13.900 13.466 13.066 13.766 80.131
8 Valentin Beskhmelnitsyn
Volga
13.100 12.633 12.966 13.866 13.900 12.866 79.331
9 Daniil Novikov
Volga
13.400 11.833 13.066 14.000 13.433 13.333 79.065
10 Ivan Kulyak
Central
13.233 11.400 13.300 14.000 14.000 12.566 78.499
11 Ivan Antonikhin
Volga
12.033 13.466 12.966 13.433 12.900 12.933 77.731
12 Dmitriy Miskov
Central
12.400 13.366 12.966 13.400 12.533 12.666 77.331
13 Viktor Kalyuzhin
Northwestern
13.000 12.466 14.533 13.533 11.133 12.300 76.965
14 Artur Dalaloyan
Moscow
13.800 11.166 14.300 13.833 10.966 12.766 76.831
15 Artyom Pleshkin
Volga
12.733 12.533 12.133 14.000 12.866 11.600 75.865
16 Mukhammadzhon Yakubov
Central
14.066 10.566 13.300 13.166 11.466 13.300 75.864
17 Nikita Andronov
Volga
12.466 12.366 11.333 13.933 13.100 12.033 75.231
18 Andrei Lagutov
Siberia
12.933 10.400 13.700 12.433 12.766 12.533 74.765
19 Maksim Kokhanovskiy
Siberia
12.733 11.833 12.666 12.900 12.533 11.533 74.198
20 Yegor Malyshev
Ural
13.100 12.233 12.000 13.133 12.433 11.033 73.932
21 Ruslan Makarov
Ural
13.100 12.233 12.000 13.133 12.433 11.033 73.932
22 Timur Sadykov
Southern
10.533 12.066 12.666 13.733 12.200 12.500 73.698
23 Dmitriy Lankin
Moscow
11.700 10.933 13.600 12.833 13.000 11.400 73.466
24 Ivan Gerget
Siberia
11.733 9.800 13.066 12.233 12.800 13.566 73.198
25 Saveliy Syedin
Central
12.433 11.066 11.700 11.733 12.666 13.366 72.964
26 Makhammadumar Mamadaliev
Moscow
11.866 11.366 12.433 13.433 12.500 11.166 72.764
27 Danil Lobach
Southern
10.433 12.166 12.600 14.533 10.433 12.166 72.331
28 Mikhail Pavlov
Ural
13.266 11.633 11.600 13.666 11.933 9.933 72.031
29 David Arzumanyan
Siberia
12.900 12.100 11.666 12.266 11.566 11.400 71.898
30 Pavel Kislitsyn
Siberia
12.633 11.200 12.766 12.266 11.066 11.866 71.797
31 Igor Grunichev
Siberia
11.200 10.400 12.666 12.933 11.700 12.133 71.032
32 Konstantin Yelmanov
Central
12.333 10.733 10.866 12.533 13.333 10.600 70.398
33 Daniil Netesov
Volga
12.366 11.933 11.566 12.133 11.100 10.966 70.064
34 Leon Nazarov
Southern
10.600 11.533 9.933 12.633 12.800 11.933 69.432
35 Roman Buchkin
Central
12.200 11.433 11.600 11.100 12.033 10.933 69.299
36 Ivan Tsvetkov
Central
11.833 8.733 12.500 13.033 11.833 11.100 69.032
37 Igor Arefyev
Central
10.866 11.000 11.466 13.066 11.666 10.866 68.930
38 Vladislav Shilkov
Ural
10.800 12.166 11.433 13.666 9.766 10.533 68.364
39 Aleksandr Bezenov
Central
12.533 10.800 7.933 12.800 12.100 12.166 68.332
40 Vilyam Katyn
Volga
12.033 10.666 11.333 11.566 11.800 10.866 68.264
41 Dmitriy Laryushkin
Southern
12.366 12.700 11.866 12.633 8.400 9.833 67.798
42 Ilya Murzin
Southern
11.400 9.633 11.366 12.766 11.900 10.633 67.698
43 Nikita Kolesnikov
Ural
12.366 9.666 10.366 13.100 11.100 10.766 67.364
44 Vladislav Vedenin
Southern
11.833 8.133 11.833 12.300 10.233 12.166 66.498
45 Pavel Kopytov
Ural
11.633 8.466 11.100 12.066 12.166 10.666 66.097
46 Kirill Burmistov
Southern
10.200 11.366 11.366 12.566 11.300 9.000 65.798
47 Semyon Markov
Northwestern
9.866 9.200 12.333 10.000 11.633 12.533 65.565
48 Dmitriy Bubnov
Siberia
11.333 9.466 10.800 11.933 11.400 10.500 65.432
49 Artur Sinichkin
Volga
12.766 —— 12.766 14.200 13.500 11.766 64.998
50 Ignat Gorobets
Northwestern
11.500 10.566 9.266 11.500 10.766 11.333 64.931
51 Daniil Tataru
Central
10.766 9.300 11.066 12.233 11.366 9.933 64.664
52 Ildar Yuskaev
Volga
—— 13.400 13.766 13.400 11.666 12.200 64.432
53 Evgeniy Kisel
Moscow
11.500 13.166 13.733 —— 12.500 13.000 63.899
54 Aleksandr Glazyrin
Siberia
11.033 9.400 9.966 11.933 10.266 11.300 63.898
55 Denis Tovpilets
Saint Petersburg
9.000 5.466 12.966 12.800 10.633 12.300 63.165
56 Maksim Kuznetsov
Volga
11.266 11.466 10.466 10.066 12.166 6.833 62.263
57 Timur Baimukhamedov
Southern
10.566 6.666 10.366 11.633 10.733 9.900 59.864
58 Daniil Miskov
Central
—— 12.600 12.566 12.800 11.433 9.966 59.365
59 Vladislav Karepin
Saint Petersburg
11.133 11.800 11.933 9.833 11.966 —— 56.665
60 Leonid Lebedev
Central
10.266 10.833 4.266 11.600 10.166 9.033 56.164
61 Artyom Sedov
Southern
10.066 12.400 11.166 —— 10.933 11.000 55.565
62 Aleksandr Klimov
Ural
11.100 8.666 12.366 12.266 —— 10.500 54.898
63 Kirill Gashkov
Central
—— 12.533 13.566 —— 13.633 13.733 53.465
64 Danil Yurchenko
Central
10.900 9.733 5.033 11.700 7.133 8.933 53.432
65 Evgeniy Pashkin
Volga
—— —— 14.133 14.166 12.666 12.100 53.065
66 Maksim Galitskiy
Southern
10.800 8.266 5.600 10.033 10.733 6.933 52.365
67 Ivan Zavrichko
Moscow
—— 13.133 —— 13.266 12.833 12.400 51.632
68 Arseniy Zakharenko
Siberia
—— 8.700 7.666 12.566 11.666 10.466 51.064
69 Daniil Monakhov
Saint Petersburg
—— 11.633 12.633 —— 13.566 13.000 50.832
70 Aleksandr Blinov
Central
7.166 5.433 7.400 10.066 10.833 9.033 49.931
71 Oleg Stupkin
Volga
12.566 9.433 14.033 13.533 —— —— 49.565
72 Nikita Ignatyev
Siberia
—— 11.166 13.266 —— 12.966 12.166 49.564
73 Aleksandr Snopok
Siberia
12.733 —— 12.500 13.033 11.200 —— 49.466
74 Nikita Guskov
Central
12.433 —— 12.433 12.566 —— 11.633 49.065
75 Igor Voznyuk
Central
10.066 6.000 5.833 10.233 11.300 5.533 48.965
76 Sergei Samkov
Ural
12.500 —— —— 12.966 11.833 11.266 48.565
77 Dmitriy Abramov
Siberia
—— 12.033 —— 12.833 11.700 11.133 47.699
78 Dmitriy Pokachalov
Volga
9.766 6.466 10.766 —— 11.133 9.233 47.364
79 Egor Frolov
Central
—— 10.766 13.066 —— 10.900 11.333 46.065
80 Roman Zinchenko
Siberia
—— 11.433 11.300 —— 11.533 9.533 43.799
81 Dmitriy Zakharchuk
Siberia
10.533 11.033 11.033 —— 11.133 —— 43.732
82 Andrei Dmitriev
Siberia
12.466 12.533 —— 12.600 —— 4.866 42.465
83 Vladislav Lukyanov
Volga
12.433 6.733 —— —— 11.266 11.833 42.265
84 Vladislav Poliashov
Volga
—— 14.466 —— —— 13.900 13.666 42.032
85 Stanislav Orlov
Volga
—— 9.800 9.766 —— 11.166 11.233 41.965
86 Denis Ablyazin
Moscow
13.100 —— 14.633 14.000 —— —— 41.733
87 Ivan Stretovich
Siberia
13.566 —— —— 14.366 —— 13.166 41.098
88 Vladislav Novokshonov
Central
12.666 —— —— 14.566 13.100 —— 40.332
89 Sergei Eltsov
Southern
—— 12.700 —— —— 13.066 13.600 39.366
90 Ilya Kibartas
Central
—— 12.933 13.933 —— —— 12.333 39.199
91 Timofei Prostakov
Saint Petersburg
12.000 —— —— 13.666 —— 12.000 37.666
92 Maksim Smirnov
Volga
—— 12.166 4.333 11.633 —— 9.400 37.532
93 Arkadiy Poltev
Central
12.066 11.966 —— —— 12.433 —— 36.465
94 Daniil Timokhin
Central
10.233 —— 12.600 13.333 —— —— 36.166
95 Ivan Lapin
Ural
—— 12.333 11.933 —— 11.600 —— 35.866
96 Egor Ipatov
Ural
11.233 —— —— 13.033 11.166 —— 35.432
97 Vladimir Gayov
Ural
9.700 10.266 —— 12.966 —— —— 32.932
98 Ivan Yagovkin
Volga
11.566 9.633 —— 11.233 —— —— 32.432
99 Timur Kamolitdinov
Central
11.333 —— —— 13.300 —— —— 24.633
100 Denis Zaitsev
Siberia
12.100 —— —— 11.900 —— —— 24.000
101 Ivan Palevskiy
Northwestern
—— —— —— 11.666 10.966 —— 22.632
102 Saveliy Dashkov
Siberia
—— —— 11.333 —— 11.233 —— 22.566
103 Grigoriy Klimentyev
Volga
—— —— 14.933 —— —— —— 14.933
104 Ivan Elkin
Volga
13.466 —— —— —— —— —— 13.466
105 Ilya Zaika
Central
—— —— 13.200 —— —— —— 13.200
106 Roman Ryabov
Central
—— —— 11.333 —— —— —— 11.333
107 Stanislav Isayev
Volga
—— 10.800 —— —— —— —— 10.800

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s