2022 Spartakiade Results

The 2022 Spartakiade was held from September 26 through October 2 in Kazan, Russia.

All-Around Final Results

Rank Athlete District VT UB BB FX AA Total
1 Viktoria Listunova Moscow 14.266 15.066 13.633 14.600 57.565 115.798
2 Angelina Melnikova Central 14.266 14.600 14.100 14.000 56.966 114.899
3 Vladislava Urazova Southern 14.000 14.633 14.233 12.566 55.432 110.998
4 Diana Kustova Moscow 13.200 14.666 13.933 13.100 54.899 110.598
5 Alyona Glotova Volga 12.933 14.666 14.133 13.666 55.398 110.230
6 Arina Semukhina Central 13.666 14.266 11.766 13.633 53.331 107.729
7 Zlata Osokina Northwestern 13.000 13.833 14.033 13.233 54.099 106.497
8 Ekaterina Andreeva Volga 12.566 13.900 13.766 12.733 52.965 106.131
9 Maria Agafonova Northwestern 13.833 13.266 13.800 12.566 53.465 105.829
10 Lyudmila Roshchina Southern 12.933 14.133 11.333 13.300 51.699 103.798
11 Amira Botasheva St. Petersburg 13.466 13.166 11.700 13.100 51.432 103.231
12 Sabina Kaigulova Volga 12.966 12.833 13.266 12.466 51.531 102.195
13 Maria Tretyakova Southern 12.700 13.300 11.066 12.900 49.966 100.765
14 Anastasia Bedrina Northwestern 12.266 9.766 12.966 13.166 48.164 100.529
15 Varvara Zubova Moscow 12.133 11.500 12.933 13.133 49.699 100.465
16 Irina Komnova Central 11.666 12.766 13.400 11.166 48.998 98.996
17 Yulia Biryulya Southern 13.200 12.233 11.600 12.500 49.533 98.364
18 Kristina Kazan St. Petersburg 12.600 12.500 11.500 12.333 48.933 97.132
19 Elizaveta Malygina Central 12.966 10.866 11.966 12.066 47.864 96.796
20 Maria Minaeva Volga 13.600 14.933 13.266 —— 41.799 96.332
21 Anastasia Shilova St. Petersburg 12.233 12.300 12.400 10.333 47.266 95.965
22 Daria Rapshina Central 11.800 11.200 11.566 11.400 45.966 94.531
23 Yana Matkina Ural 12.666 10.400 9.466 11.400 43.932 92.798
24 Viktoria Mukha Southern 12.533 9.466 10.833 12.233 45.065 92.198

Vault Final Results

Rank Athlete District Vault 1 Vault 2 Average
1 Viktoria Listunova Moscow 14.200 13.566 13.883
2 Angelina Melnikova Central 14.100 13.666 13.883
3 Alina Shklokova Northwestern 13.933 12.666 13.299
4 Vladislava Urazova Southern 13.700 12.833 13.266
5 Arina Semukhina Central 13.666 12.733 13.199
6 Eleonora Afanasyeva Northwestern 13.366 12.600 12.983
7 Yulia Biryulya Southern 13.066 12.500 12.783
8 Zlata Osokina Northwestern 12.766 12.633 12.699

Bars Final Results

Rank Athlete District Total
1 Viktoria Listunova Moscow 15.100
2 Diana Kustova Moscow 14.933
3 Angelina Melnikova Central 14.600
4 Ekaterina Andreeva Volga 14.600
5 Anastasia Iliankova Siberia 14.433
6 Alyona Glotova Volga 14.266
7 Arina Semukhina Central 14.066
8 Zlata Osokina Northwestern 13.733

Beam Final Results

Rank Athlete District Total
1 Diana Kustova Moscow 14.400
2 Angelina Melnikova Central 14.300
3 Viktoria Listunova Moscow 14.166
4 Ekaterina Andreeva Volga 13.866
5 Vladislava Urazova Southern 13.666
6 Maria Agafonova Northwestern 13.166
7 Anastasia Bedrina Northwestern 12.600
8 Viktoria Trykina Moscow 12.333

Floor Final Results

Rank Athlete District Total
1 Angelina Melnikova Central 14.300
2 Viktoria Listunova Moscow 14.266
3 Vladislava Urazova Southern 13.600
4 Diana Kustova Moscow 13.466
5 Sabina Kaigulova Volga 12.733
6 Arina Semukhina Central 12.666
7 Varvara Zubova Moscow 12.566
8 Alyona Glotova Volga 11.966

Team Results

Rank District VT UB BB FX Total
1 MOSCOW (Nelli Audi, Diana Kustova, Viktoria Listunova, Viktoria Trykina, Varvara Zubova) 40.599 42.500 42.799 40.833 166.731
2 NOVGOROD OBLAST (Eleonora Afanasyeva, Maria Agafonova, Anastasia Bedrina, Valeria Krapivina, Alina Shklokova) 41.132 38.565 40.165 38.599 158.461
3 VORONEZH OBLAST (Maria Gladskikh, Elizaveta Malygina, Angelina Melnikova, Anastasia Shinkarenko, Yana Vorona) 39.732 40.132 38.333 38.266 156.463
4 ROSTOV OBLAST (Anastasia Tolstaya, Ekaterina Tretyakova, Maria Tretyakova, Vladislava Urazova) 39.866 38.799 38.232 38.966 155.863
5 CHUVASHIA REPUBLIC (Ekaterina Andreeva, Daria Belousova, Elena Gerasimova, Yulia Nikolaeva, Daria Tonkonogova) 36.166 40.233 39.232 36.366 151.997
6 ST. PETERSBURG (Ekaterina Boeva, Amira Botasheva, Kristina Kalinina, Kristina Kazan, Svetlana Seliverstova) 38.532 37.966 37.265 37.066 150.829
7 VLADIMIR OBLAST (Anastasia Agafonova, Marina Malyukevich, Serafima Pozina, Arina Semukhina) 38.299 38.232 33.933 37.999 148.463
8 KRASNODAR KRAI (Yulia Biryulya, Ekaterina Fishchenko, Ekaterina Fokina, Alyona Lysyakova, Lyudmila Roshchina) 37.666 37.732 34.665 37.499 147.562
9 REPUBLIC OF TATARSTAN (Azalia Kamalieva, Maria Minaeva, Melek Sak, Ursula Shakirova, Kristina Tsoy) 37.933 33.466 34.400 38.533 144.332
10 TULA OBLAST (Maria Gromova, Irina Komnova, Daria Rapshina, Elizaveta Savelieva, Maria Yegorova) 36.099 34.798 35.332 36.699 142.928
11 ULYANOVSK OBLAST (Olga Borisova, Kira Galkina, Alyona Glotova, Ulyana Kuznetsova) 37.832 33.666 33.565 35.365 140.428
12 SAMARA OBLAST (Anastasia Artamonova, Daria Nazarova, Diana Parshikova, Ulyana Petrushina) 35.965 33.733 36.299 33.832 139.829
13 MOSCOW OBLAST (Maria Afanasyeva, Anastasia Sabirzyanova, Valeria Selyutina, Anastasia Savelieva, Viktoria Shuvaeva) 37.399 34.366 32.699 34.233 138.697
14 REPUBLIC OF BASHKORTOSTAN (Polina Buyun, Sabina Kaigulova, Angelina Larionova, Arina Nikonorova, Valeria Paderina) 36.899 32.632 34.032 34.932 138.495
15 ALTAI KRAI (Elina Adamovich, Arina Ishchuk, Daria Ozhigova, Anna Prytkova, Kristina Starodubova) 36.632 31.199 33.966 35.633 137.430
16 VOLGOGRAD OBLAST (Viktoria Blokhina, Alina Butrik, Viktoria Mukha, Daria Novokshchenova, Kristina Romanova) 37.466 28.966 33.166 35.199 134.797
17 CHELYABINSK OBLAST (Yana Matkina, Sofia Sadilkina, Anastasia Sosunova) 33.999 29.499 33.732 33.233 130.463
18 MORDOVIA REPUBLIC (Anna Kulikova, Ksenia Kuzmicheva, Ekaterina Nemova, Anastasia Pizina, Milana Saifulina) 34.933 27.799 32.999 32.099 127.830
19 MARI EL REPUBLIC (Diana Avanesyan, Ekaterina Emengulova, Yulia Fedorova, Daria Pavlova, Ksenia Stepanova) 36.732 27.532 27.866 31.866 123.996
20 IVANOVO OBLAST (Anastasia Evlyukhina, Polina Gudkova, Maria Kalinina, Irina Tatarinova) 35.432 27.598 31.333 30.598 123.961
-1.0 ND
21 NIZHNY NOVGOROD OBLAST (Anastasia Arkhireyeva, Kristina Glushkova, Milana Magzhanova, Angelina Volkova) 35.366 23.432 31.732 29.633 120.163
22 UDMURT REPUBLIC (Alina Eliseyeva, Daniya Nurullina, Anna Sochneva, Veronika Sudneva, Liliana Zhuravlyova) 33.899 26.965 31.599 26.866 119.329
23 BRYANSK OBLAST (Arina Zakharova, Vladislava Zakharova, Daria Zhigalenkova) 34.099 23.232 26.399 28.233 111.963

Qualification Results

Rank Athlete District VT UB BB FX AA
1 Viktoria Listunova Moscow 14.200 15.300 14.700 14.033 58.233
2 Angelina Melnikova Central 14.100 14.933 14.600 14.300 57.933
3 Diana Kustova Moscow 13.233 14.700 14.266 13.500 55.699
4 Vladislava Urazova Southern 14.100 13.200 14.466 13.800 55.566
5 Alyona Glotova Volga 13.433 14.200 13.433 13.766 54.832
6 Maria Minaeva Volga 13.733 13.800 12.900 14.100 54.533
7 Arina Semukhina Central 13.466 14.366 13.233 13.333 54.398
8 Ekaterina Andreeva Volga 12.900 14.400 13.866 12.000 53.166
9 Zlata Osokina Northwestern 12.866 13.833 13.166 12.533 52.398
10 Anastasia Bedrina Northwestern 12.600 12.366 14.166 13.233 52.365
11 Maria Agafonova Northwestern 13.266 13.366 13.566 12.166 52.364
12 Lyudmila Roshchina Southern 13.000 13.700 12.433 12.966 52.099
13 Amira Botasheva St. Petersburg 13.533 12.700 12.866 12.700 51.799
14 Alina Shklokova Northwestern 14.066 12.833 11.066 12.900 50.865
15 Maria Tretyakova Southern 12.933 13.766 11.400 12.700 50.799
16 Varvara Zubova Moscow 13.066 12.100 12.300 13.300 50.766
17 Sabina Kaigulova Volga 13.066 11.866 12.166 13.566 50.664
18 Irina Komnova Central 12.366 12.866 12.333 12.433 49.998
19 Elizaveta Malygina Central 13.066 11.533 12.500 11.833 48.932
20 Anastasia Tolstaya Southern 12.833 11.233 12.366 12.466 48.898
21 Yana Matkina Ural 12.900 11.633 12.100 12.233 48.866
22 Yulia Biryulya Southern 13.333 12.666 11.066 11.766 48.831
23 Anastasia Shilova St. Petersburg 12.233 12.400 12.633 11.433 48.699
24 Daria Rapshina Central 11.800 11.566 12.766 12.433 48.565
25 Kristina Kazan St. Petersburg 12.366 11.700 12.033 12.100 48.199
26 Viktoria Mukha Southern 12.800 10.233 12.400 11.700 47.133
27 Margarita Melnikova Central 11.733 10.766 12.233 12.066 46.798
28 Kristina Kalinina St. Petersburg 12.633 12.600 9.366 11.866 46.465
29 Ekaterina Tretyakova Southern 11.900 11.833 10.933 11.700 46.366
30 Serafima Pozina Central 11.900 11.333 11.000 12.100 46.333
31 Ekaterina Fishchenko Southern 11.333 11.266 11.000 12.733 46.332
32 Arina Ishchuk Siberia 12.166 11.300 11.133 11.633 46.232
33 Anastasia Agafonova Central 12.433 12.533 9.700 11.433 46.099
34 Yulia Nikolaeva Volga 11.466 12.400 10.333 11.833 46.032
35 Ekaterina Pisarevskaya Ural 12.333 10.666 11.900 10.966 45.865
36 Anastasia Savelyeva Central 12.300 10.800 11.300 11.400 45.800
37 Maria Afanasyeva Central 12.366 11.433 10.533 11.300 45.632
38 Kristina Romanova Southern 12.633 10.900 9.733 12.333 45.599
39 Valeria Selyutina Central 12.733 12.133 8.966 11.533 45.365
40 Anastasia Sosunova Ural 11.366 10.333 11.966 11.600 45.265
41 Kristina Starodubova Siberia 12.300 10.233 10.500 12.200 45.233
42 Maria Gladskikh Central 12.333 10.033 11.000 11.500 44.866
43 Daria Anisimova Ural 12.666 9.300 11.833 11.066 44.865
44 Daria Ozhigova Siberia 11.966 9.666 11.400 11.800 44.832
45 Azalia Kamalieva Volga 11.900 9.033 10.800 12.933 44.666
46 Ursulva Shakirova Volga 12.300 9.933 10.700 11.500 44.433
47 Ksenia Kuzmicheva Volga 11.900 9.866 11.266 11.066 44.098
48 Marina Malyukevich Central 12.400 9.466 9.566 12.566 43.998
49 Angelina Volkova Volga 11.933 8.566 11.966 11.500 43.965
50 Sofia Bruleva Central 11.900 8.466 10.900 12.366 43.632
51 Anna Kulikova Volga 11.600 9.733 11.600 10.633 43.566
52 Ulyana Petrushina Volga 11.866 11.100 9.966 10.566 43.498
53 Diana Yasnetsova Central 11.666 10.166 10.766 10.900 43.498
54 Maria Kalinina Central 11.900 9.866 10.400 11.266 43.432
55 Ulyana Kuznetsova Volga 12.233 9.933 9.566 11.466 43.198
56 Olga Borisova Volga 12.166 9.533 10.566 10.133 42.398
57 Angelina Larionova Volga 12.100 8.466 11.100 10.633 42.299
58 Polina Buyun Volga 11.733 10.833 9.066 10.466 42.098
59 Daria Zhigalenkova Central 11.933 9.533 9.966 10.400 41.832
60 Ekaterina Emengulova Volga 12.333 9.533 9.133 10.833 41.832
61 Irina Tatarinova Central 11.666 9.466 10.733 9.966 41.831
62 Daria Nazarova Volga 11.266 9.233 10.433 10.866 41.798
63 Kristina Tsoy Volga 11.866 9.733 9.366 10.766 41.731
64 Diana Avanesyan Volga 12.266 8.366 9.333 11.433 41.398
65 Daniya Nurullina Volga 11.500 9.366 11.200 8.800 40.866
66 Tamzhid Zhamsaranova Siberia 11.800 8.466 9.800 10.033 40.099
67 Aleksandra Smirnova Central 11.933 8.966 9.366 9.833 40.098
68 Milana Saifulina Volga 11.433 7.766 10.133 10.400 39.732
69 Polina Gudkova Central 11.866 8.266 10.200 9.366 39.698
70 Daria Pavlova Volga 12.000 8.366 8.933 9.600 38.899
71 Eleonora Afanasyeva Northwestern 13.800 —— 12.433 12.466 38.699
72 Kira Galkina Volga 11.700 8.866 8.400 9.500 38.466
73 Anastasia Artamonova Volga 12.833 —— 12.900 12.400 38.133
74 Ekaterina Nemova Volga 10.366 8.200 9.266 10.033 37.865
75 Alina Artemeva Siberia 11.400 8.466 7.566 10.400 37.832
76 Milana Magzhanova Volga 11.600 7.933 9.200 8.900 37.633
77 Elizaveta Chigoreva North Caucasian 10.733 7.833 9.666 9.366 37.598
78 Sofia Sadilkina Ural 9.733 7.533 9.666 9.400 36.332
79 Anastasia Shinkarenko Central 12.566 —— 11.233 12.133 35.932
80 Vladislava Zakharova Central 10.733 7.633 7.700 9.200 35.266
81 Anastasia Evlyukhina Central 10.466 7.500 9.033 8.066 35.065
82 Arina Zakharova Central 11.433 6.066 8.733 8.633 34.865
83 Alyona Lysyakova Southern —— 11.366 11.166 11.800 34.332
84 Anna Sochneva Volga 10.633 8.333 5.300 8.866 33.132
85 Polina Brovtseva Central 11.400 7.500 6.766 7.066 32.732
86 Maria Yegorova Central —— 10.366 10.233 11.833 32.432
87 Arina Nikonorova Volga 11.500 9.933 —— 10.733 32.166
88 Veronika Akinina North Caucasian 12.000 —— 9.333 9.600 30.933
89 Alina Butrik Southern —— 7.833 11.033 11.166 30.032
90 Alina Eliseyeva Volga 9.900 —— 9.966 9.200 29.066
91 Daria Novokshchenova Southern 11.866 6.933 9.500 —— 28.299
92 Viktoria Trykina Moscow 13.166 —— 13.833 —— 26.999
93 Diana Parshikova Volga —— 13.400 12.966 —— 26.366
94 Elena Gerasimova Volga —— 13.433 12.900 —— 26.333
95 Nelli Audi Moscow —— 12.500 —— 12.600 25.100
96 Anastasia Arkhireyeva Volga —— 6.933 8.833 9.233 24.999
97 Daria Belousova Volga —— —— 12.466 12.533 24.999
98 Svetlana Seliverstova St. Petersburg 12.266 12.666 —— —— 24.932
99 Ekaterina Boeva St. Petersburg —— —— 12.366 12.266 24.632
100 Viktoria Shuvaeva Central 12.266 —— —— 11.266 23.532
101 Liliana Zhuravlyova Volga —— 4.166 10.433 8.800 23.399
102 Daria Tonkonogova Volga 11.800 —— —— 11.033 22.833
103 Viktoria Blokhina Southern 12.033 —— —— 10.400 22.433
104 Kristina Glushkova Volga 11.833 —— 10.566 —— 22.399
105 Maria Gromova Central 11.700 —— —— 10.133 21.833
106 Anna Prytkova Siberia —— —— 11.433 10.300 21.733
107 Elizaveta Savelyeva Central 11.933 —— 9.300 —— 21.233
108 Valentina Varlamova Central 9.933 —— 11.100 —— 21.033
109 Veronika Sudneva Volga 11.766 9.266 —— —— 21.032
110 Elina Adamovich Siberia 12.166 8.833 —— —— 20.999
111 Ksenia Stepanova Volga 12.133 —— —— 8.466 20.599
112 Anastasia Sabirzyanova Central —— 8.600 10.866 —— 19.466
113 Yulia Fedorova Volga —— 9.633 9.400 —— 19.033
114 Viktoria Kirillina Central —— 8.300 8.900 —— 17.200
115 Anastasia Iliankova Siberia —— 14.600 —— —— 14.600
116 Yana Vorona Central —— 13.666 —— —— 13.666
117 Anna Esipova Moscow —— —— 12.933 —— 12.933
118 Valeria Krapivina Northwestern —— 11.200 —— —— 11.200
119 Ekaterina Fokina Southern 11.166 —— —— —— 11.166
120 Valeria Paderina Volga —— —— 10.766 —— 10.766

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s