The 2023 Norwegian FIG Meet 3 was held from October 28 through October 29 in Hareid, Norway.
Senior All-Around Results
Rank | Athlete | Club | VT | UB | BB | FX | AA |
1 | Juliane Tøssebro | Laksevåg | 12.350 | 11.150 | 11.600 | 11.933 | 47.033 |
2 | Selma Halvorsen | Oslo Turnforening | 12.350 | 10.900 | 11.900 | 11.566 | 46.716 |
3 | Edel Fosse | Oslo Turnforening | 11.700 | 9.750 | 11.850 | 11.800 | 45.100 |
4 | Aurora Arnesen | Nedre Glomma | 11.450 | 11.200 | 10.950 | 11.466 | 45.066 |
5 | Serina Kvaestad | Holmen Tropp & Turn | 11.900 | 9.700 | 12.250 | 10.700 | 44.550 |
6 | Victoria Heggen | HSIL | 12.150 | 9.300 | 10.900 | 11.433 | 43.783 |
7 | Sara Myrvold | Nordre Aker | 11.850 | 7.950 | 11.050 | 11.500 | 42.350 |
8 | Scarlett Rennesund | Oslo Turnforening | 11.900 | 8.200 | 10.000 | 11.966 | 42.066 |
9 | Aja Fatou Marenah | Moss Turnforening | 11.950 | 7.300 | 10.850 | 11.200 | 41.300 |
10 | Gine Werner | Holmen Tropp & Turn | 11.950 | 7.350 | 9.600 | 11.200 | 40.100 |
11 | Synnøve Kvernes | HSIL | 11.550 | 8.400 | 9.350 | 10.100 | 39.400 |
12 | Filippa Mollan | Siddis | 11.950 | 6.950 | 8.700 | 11.566 | 39.166 |
13 | Hedvig Tørneng | Siddis | 11.600 | 8.100 | 8.650 | 10.100 | 38.450 |
14 | Ingrid Haaland-Aas | HSIL | 11.600 | —— | 11.150 | 10.866 | 33.616 |
15 | Ella Søndenaa | Hoppensprett | 11.500 | —— | —— | 10.100 | 21.600 |
16 | Tuva Revheim | Holmen Tropp & Turn | 11.500 | 9.000 | —— | —— | 20.500 |
17 | Mali Neurauter | Oslo Turnforening | —— | —— | 11.550 | —— | 11.550 |
18 | Amalie Dalene | Nedre Glomma | —— | —— | 10.800 | —— | 10.800 |
Senior Vault Final Results
Rank | Athlete | Club | D | E | ND | Total | Average |
1 | Juliane Tøssebro | Laksevåg | 3.6 | 8.700 | 12.300 | 12.216 | |
3.4 | 8.733 | 12.133 | |||||
2 | Selma Halvorsen | Oslo Turnforening | 4.2 | 8.533 | 12.733 | 12.149 | |
3.4 | 8.166 | 11.566 | |||||
3 | Victoria Heggen | HSIL | 3.6 | 8.433 | 12.033 | 11.999 | |
3.2 | 8.766 | 11.966 | |||||
4 | Synnøve Kvernes | HSIL | 3.2 | 8.633 | 11.833 | 11.666 | |
3.2 | 8.300 | 11.500 | |||||
5 | Gine Werner | Holmen Tropp & Turn | 3.4 | 8.600 | 12.000 | 11.483 | |
3.6 | 7.366 | 10.966 | |||||
6 | Sara Myrvold | Nordre Aker | 3.4 | 8.500 | 11.900 | 11.333 | |
2.4 | 8.366 | 10.766 |
Senior Bars Final Results
Rank | Athlete | Club | D | E | ND | Total |
1 | Aurora Arnesen | Nedre Glomma | 3.4 | 7.733 | 11.133 | |
2 | Juliane Tøssebro | Laksevåg | 3.9 | 7.066 | 10.966 | |
3 | Selma Halvorsen | Oslo Turnforening | 4.1 | 6.700 | 10.800 | |
4 | Serina Kvaestad | Holmen Tropp & Turn | 4.1 | 6.266 | 10.366 | |
5 | Victoria Heggen | HSIL | 1.9 | 7.233 | 9.133 | |
6 | Tuva Revheim | Holmen Tropp & Turn | 2.0 | 7.000 | 9.000 |
Senior Beam Final Results
Rank | Athlete | Club | D | E | ND | Total |
1 | Mali Neurauter | Oslo Turnforening | 5.0 | 7.600 | 12.600 | |
2 | Selma Halvorsen | Oslo Turnforening | 4.5 | 7.366 | 11.866 | |
3 | Juliane Tøssebro | Laksevåg | 4.9 | 6.533 | -0.1 | 11.333 |
Serina Kvaestad | Holmen Tropp & Turn | 4.9 | 6.433 | 11.333 | ||
5 | Ingrid Haaland-Aas | HSIL | 3.6 | 7.133 | -0.1 | 10.633 |
6 | Edel Fosse | Oslo Turnforening | 3.8 | 4.500 | -0.1 | 8.200 |
Senior Floor Final Results
Rank | Athlete | Club | D | E | ND | Total |
1 | Juliane Tøssebro | Laksevåg | 4.5 | 7.833 | -0.3 | 12.033 |
2 | Scarlett Rennesund | Oslo Turnforening | 4.1 | 7.800 | 11.900 | |
3 | Edel Fosse | Oslo Turnforening | 3.6 | 7.600 | 11.200 | |
4 | Sara Myrvold | Nordre Aker | 4.2 | 6.933 | 11.133 | |
5 | Selma Halvorsen | Oslo Turnforening | 3.9 | 6.733 | 10.633 | |
6 | Filippa Mollan | Siddis | 4.0 | 6.066 | -0.3 | 9.766 |
Junior All-Around Results
Rank | Athlete | Club | VT | UB | BB | FX | AA |
1 | Gabriella Bergem | Oslo Turnforening | 12.000 | 9.100 | 12.250 | 11.933 | 45.283 |
2 | Hannah Ifeanyi | Oslo Turnforening | 12.200 | 9.500 | 11.500 | 11.700 | 44.900 |
3 | Alexandra Ore | Holmen Tropp & Turn | 11.850 | 9.200 | 11.800 | 11.800 | 44.650 |
4 | Leah Aarum | Nedre Glomma | 12.000 | 9.700 | 11.050 | 11.000 | 43.750 |
5 | Aurora Rand-Holen | Njård | 11.450 | 9.400 | 11.400 | 10.800 | 43.050 |
6 | Emily Andenaes | Oslo Turnforening | 11.700 | 8.850 | 10.550 | 11.566 | 42.666 |
7 | Mathilde Raekken | Holmen Tropp & Turn | 11.650 | 8.600 | 11.450 | 10.933 | 42.633 |
8 | Tomine Gadderud | Oslo Turnforening | 9.900 | 9.550 | 11.500 | 10.933 | 41.883 |
9 | Siri Nilsen | Oslo Turnforening | 10.450 | 8.600 | 10.200 | 11.833 | 41.083 |
10 | Nora Dalene | Nedre Glomma | 11.350 | 8.800 | 10.700 | 10.200 | 41.050 |
11 | Nora Jordhøy | Oslo Turnforening | 12.050 | 8.400 | 9.350 | 11.066 | 40.866 |
12 | Julie Sivertsen | HSIL | 11.550 | 8.500 | 10.350 | 9.933 | 40.333 |
13 | Lea Hammer | Oslo Turnforening | 11.700 | 9.300 | 8.800 | 10.466 | 40.266 |
14 | Pernille Strøm | Ålesund | 10.600 | 7.400 | 11.350 | 10.533 | 39.883 |
15 | Lilja Hagerup | Hoppensprett | 11.850 | 8.750 | 9.000 | 10.033 | 39.633 |
16 | Hedda Aase | Njård | 10.350 | 7.750 | 10.700 | 9.700 | 38.500 |
17 | Vanessa Engebretsen | Moss Turnforening | 10.050 | 6.250 | 10.900 | 10.566 | 37.766 |
18 | Victoria Canales | Njård | 10.600 | 7.400 | 9.550 | 9.766 | 37.316 |
19 | Astrid Falch | Oslo Turnforening | 11.050 | 6.700 | 10.200 | 9.266 | 37.216 |
20 | Tuva Hansen | Moss Turnforening | 10.800 | 6.300 | 9.500 | 10.100 | 36.700 |
21 | Ida Søndenaa | Hoppensprett | 11.650 | 6.400 | 8.350 | 9.666 | 36.066 |
22 | Leah-Isabel Jakobsen-Dahle | Njård | 10.800 | 6.600 | 8.550 | 10.000 | 35.950 |
23 | Tuva Westgaard | Moss Turnforening | 10.850 | 5.950 | 7.800 | 9.733 | 34.333 |
24 | Karianne Kåsen | Holmen Tropp & Turn | 10.800 | 7.150 | —— | 8.766 | 26.716 |
25 | Tilde Stølen | Oslo Turnforening | —— | 10.650 | —— | —— | 10.650 |
26 | Stella Sollie | Oslo Turnforening | —— | —— | 10.300 | —— | 10.300 |