2018 Austrian Team Open Results

The 2018 Austrian Team Open was held on April 21 in Linz, Austria.

Senior All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Nation VT UB BB FX AA
1 Barbora Mokosova Slovakia 13.700 13.800 13.850 12.400 53.750
2 Dominika Ponizilova Czech Republic 13.700 12.300 11.750 11.650 49.400
3 Jasmin Mader Austria 13.500 13.100 10.250 10.750 47.600
4 Karolina Takacova Slovakia 12.500 12.650 12.100 10.200 47.450
5 Marlies Männersdorfer Austria 12.950 11.350 10.150 12.500 46.950
6 Bianca Frysak Austria 12.700 12.550 10.750 10.800 46.800
7 Sabina Halova Czech Republic 12.800 10.600 12.400 10.500 46.300
8 Radoslava Kalamarova Slovakia 12.000 10.700 11.900 11.450 46.050
9 Leonor Silva Portugal 12.300 10.700 11.200 11.650 45.850
10 Juliane Tøssebro Norway 12.100 10.900 10.850 11.350 45.200
11 Rafaela Ferreira Portugal 12.300 10.850 11.250 10.600 45.000
12 Marie Nevrklova Czech Republic 12.400 11.700 10.450 9.750 44.300
13 Sara Davidsen Norway 13.000 9.050 11.000 10.800 43.850
14 Andy Turiski Israel 12.950 10.750 8.150 11.400 43.250
15 Victoria Kajø Denmark 12.300 10.250 9.400 10.700 42.650
16 Ema Kuklovska Slovakia 12.950 9.650 9.500 10.300 42.400
Veronika Valastiakova Slovakia 12.500 10.100 8.900 10.900 42.400
18 Suzanne Buttigieg Malta 12.200 8.150 10.900 10.900 42.150
19 Aurelia Keller Luxembourg 12.450 9.150 9.200 11.200 42.000
20 Maeva Baum Luxembourg 11.450 8.600 10.400 11.150 41.600
21 Eliska Firtova Czech Republic 12.200 10.450 7.750 9.700 40.100
22 Kirsty Caruana Malta 11.350 6.300 10.500 11.200 39.350
23 Elisa Hämmerle Austria —— 12.150 11.900 —— 24.050
24 Chiara Bunce Slovakia —— —— 9.650 11.650 21.300
25 Thea Nygaard Norway —— 11.100 —— —— 11.100
26 Sofie Bråten Norway —— —— —— 10.450 10.450

Junior All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Nation VT UB BB FX AA
1 Astrid de Zeeuw Netherlands 13.200 13.850 11.500 11.900 50.450
2 Laura de Witt Netherlands 13.700 12.950 10.950 12.650 50.250
3 Shadé van Oorschot Netherlands 12.950 11.950 12.000 12.400 49.300
4 Juliette Pijnacker Netherlands 13.700 11.550 11.900 11.500 48.650
5 Lisa van Rozen Netherlands 13.100 12.200 12.050 10.750 48.100
6 Pleun Reinders Netherlands 12.300 12.850 11.100 11.650 47.900
7 Camille Rasmussen Denmark 13.400 12.350 9.900 11950 47.600
Zenna van der Lubbe Netherlands 12.850 11.350 11.900 11.500 47.600
9 Sara van Disseldorp Netherlands 13.000 11.300 9.900 12.950 47.150
10 Nienke Langenhuizen Netherlands 12.300 11.200 11.100 12.400 47.000
11 Kristina Pychova Slovakia 13.050 11.400 10.500 11.050 46.000
12 Beatriz Cardoso Portugal 13.150 11.900 8.900 11.750 45.700
13 Marie Rønbeck Norway 11.900 10.300 11.450 11.650 45.300
14 Alina Marusynets Czech Republic 11.800 11.150 10.050 11.650 44.650
15 Celeste Mordenti Luxembourg 13.100 9.300 9.700 11.600 43.700
16 Mali Neurauter Norway 11.700 10.400 10.450 10.950 43.500
17 Lihi Raz Israel 12.250 8.800 10.400 12.000 43.450
18 Christina Wegscheider Austria 11.500 9.250 11.650 10.700 43.100
19 Noga Shalit Israel 12.400 8.800 10.450 11.350 43.000
Geffen Dor Israel 12.300 9.800 10.100 10.800 43.000
21 Daniela Halova Czech Republic 12.950 10.750 8.250 11.000 42.950
22 Sarah Halvorsen Norway 12.050 10.550 9.950 10.300 42.850
Chiara Castellucci Luxembourg 13.050 9.050 10.450 10.300 42.850
24 Dana Negru Israel 12.150 9.450 9.950 11.250 42.800
25 Lorena Böhmberger Austria 12.400 10.450 10.000 9.850 42.700
26 Magdalena Coufalova Czech Republic 12.100 9.550 9.500 11.500 42.650
27 Lia Sobral Portugal 12.500 9.850 10.150 9.650 42.150
28 Selma Halvorsen Norway 12.450 8.500 9.900 11.150 42.000
29 Emilie Midtbøll Denmark 11.500 9.250 9.650 11.550 41.950
30 Natalie Riantova Czech Republic 11.500 10.100 10.100 10.000 41.700
31 Pirjo Wolfisberg Austria 12.750 8.350 8.850 11.250 41.200
Noam Dadon Israel 12.450 10.350 9.400 9.000 41.200
33 Josephine Sørensen Denmark 12.200 10.000 9.750 8.650 40.600
34 Guy Cohen Israel 12.250 10.450 8.000 9.600 40.300
35 Arleta Prazakova Czech Republic 11.750 8.700 9.850 9.750 40.050
36 Nicol Wimmer Austria 12.150 9.200 8.150 10.400 39.900
37 Yuli Golan Israel 11.700 9.000 8.950 10.200 39.850
38 Evelin Babich Israel 12.150 9.350 7.950 8.900 38.350
39 Elena Usakova Slovakia 12.050 3.100 9.400 10.700 35.250
40 Ceren Kaya Austria 13.100 10.000 —— 11.600 34.700
41 Isabella Bøckhaus Denmark 12.250 11.200 —— —— 23.450
42 Isatu Barrie Netherlands —— 11.100 10.300 —— 21.400
43 Mirjam Trbara Austria —— —— 10.600 10.700 21.300
44 Linda Chai Austria 12.200 8.200 —— —— 20.400
45 Lola Schleich Luxembourg —— 8.850 10.200 —— 19.050
46 Emilia Babich Isarel —— 9.100 —— —— 9.100
47 Selma Karlsen Norway —— 6.300 —— —— 6.300

Team Final Results

Rank Nation VT UB BB FX AA
1 NETHERLANDS 1 (Laura de Witt, Astrid de Zeeuw, Juliette Pijnacker, Zenna van der Lubbe, Sara van Disseldorp) 40.600 38.350 35.300 37.100 151.350
2 SLOVAKIA 1 (Radoslava Kalamarova, Ema Kuklovska, Barbora Mokosova, Karolina Takacova) 39.150 37.150 37.850 34.150 148.300
3 NETHERLANDS 2 (Isatu Barrie, Nienke Langenhuizen, Pleun Reinders, Shadé van Oorschot, Lisa van Rozen) 38.350 37.000 35.150 36.450 146.950
4 AUSTRIA 1 (Bianca Frysak, Elisa Hämmerle, Jasmin Mader, Marlies Männersdorfer) 39.150 37.800 32.900 34.050 143.900
5 CZECH REPUBLIC 1 (Eliska Firtova, Sabina Halova, Marie Nevrklova, Dominika Ponizilova) 38.900 34.600 34.600 31.900 140.000
6 PORTUGAL (Beatriz Cardoso, Rafaela Ferreira, Leonor Silva, Lia Sobral) 37.950 33.450 32.600 34.000 138.000
7 DENMARK (Isabella Bøckhaus, Victoria Kajø, Emilie Midtbøll, Camille Rasmussen, Josephine Sørensen) 37.900 33.800 29.300 34.200 135.200
8 OSLO (Sarah Halvorsen, Selma Halvorsen, Selma Karlsen, Mali Neurauter, Marie Rønbeck) 36.400 31.250 31.850 33.750 133.250
9 AUSTRIA 2 (Lorena Böhmberger, Ceren Kaya, Christina Wegscheider, Nicol Wimmer, Pirjo Wolfisberg) 38.250 29.700 30.500 33.250 131.700
10 LUXEMBOURG (Maeva Baum, Chiara Castellucci, Aurelia Keller, Celeste Mordenti, Lola Schleich) 38.600 27.200 30.550 33.950 130.300
11 CZECH REPUBLIC 2 (Magdalena Coufalova, Daniela Halova, Arleta Prazakova, Natalie Riantova) 36.800 30.400 29.450 32.500 129.150
12 ISRAEL 1 (Noam Dadon, Geffen Dor, Yuli Golan, Dana Negru, Noga Shalit) 36.850 29.150 29.450 32.350 127.800
13 SLOVAKIA 2 (Chiara Bunce, Kristina Pychova, Elena Usakova, Veronika Valastiakova) 37.600 24.600 29.550 33.600 125.350
14 ISRAEL 2 (Emilia Babich, Evelin Babich, Guy Cohen, Lihi Raz, Andy Turiski) 36.650 30.550 26.350 30.500 124.050
15 NORWAY (Sofie Bråten, Sara Davidsen, Thea Nygaard, Juliane Tøssebro) 25.100 31.050 21.850 32.600 110.600
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s