2021 3rd Spanish League Results

The 2021 3rd Spanish League was held from November 12 through November 14 in Castellón, Spain.

Division 1 All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Lorena Medina Egiba 13.200 12.300 12.800 12.433 50.733
2 Ana Martin Xelska A 12.467 12.033 13.033 12.000 49.533
3 Laia Font Egiba 12.932 11.933 12.500 12.067 49.432
4 Claudia Villalba Terrassa 13.133 10.767 12.233 12.333 48.466
5 Laia Masferrer Salt A 12.233 11.600 11.933 11.800 47.566
6 Aida Valencia Salt A 12.733 11.067 11.533 11.933 47.266
7 Paula Raya Les Moreres 12.667 12.400 9.767 11.533 46.367
8 Queralt Cerro La Salle Gracia A 11.433 10.767 11.767 11.533 45.500
9 Aina Sola Egiba 12.233 9.467 11.600 12.033 45.333
10 Elia Ribas Salt A 12.000 9.000 12.432 11.367 44.799
11 Berta Alvarez Salt A 12.300 10.600 10.633 11.067 44.600
12 Frida Rodriguez La Salle Gracia A 11.433 10.133 11.200 11.567 44.333
13 Nicole de Miguel Salt A 12.067 9.467 10.500 11.500 43.534
14 Clara Dalmau Osona 12.600 7.800 10.967 11.967 43.334
15 Mar Guardiet Les Moreres 11.733 10.100 10.067 10.433 42.333
16 Martina Pujadas Osona 11.867 9.200 9.233 11.200 41.500
17 Carlota Garcia Granollers 12.233 5.733 10.867 11.200 40.033
18 Mariona Masjuan Granollers 10.333 6.833 10.567 10.700 38.433
19 Joana Sarrate Granollers 11.067 5.700 11.767 9.667 38.201
20 Rebecca More Osona 12.900 10.800 —— 12.133 35.833
21 Ainara Perez Xelska A —— 12.633 11.167 11.267 35.067
22 Claudia Ayora La Salle Gracia A 11.833 —— 11.167 11.333 34.333
23 Ofir Netzer Xelska A 12.167 9.400 —— 12.400 33.967
24 Natalia Subiros La Salle Gracia A 12.032 —— 10.200 10.633 32.865
25 Marina Esteban Granollers 11.600 —— 9.767 11.033 32.400
26 Iris Espigares Terrassa 11.900 9.700 —— 10.233 31.833
27 Alicia Gutierrez Xelska A 10.933 —— 9.500 11.333 31.766
28 Ariadna Piellas Osona 11.967 8.767 10.933 —— 31.667
29 Abril Sayavera Les Moreres 11.000 9.500 10.667 —— 31.167
30 Ona Sanchez Egiba 13.367 6.700 —— 10.633 30.700
31 Laura Gamell Terrassa —— 10.500 10.833 3.600 24.933
32 Clara Navarro Terrassa —— 11.667 —— 11.967 23.634
33 Anna Ortega Les Moreres 11.733 —— —— 11.633 23.366
34 Mireia Coromina Osona 11.533 —— 11.700 —— 23.233
35 Angela Lopez Xelska A 12.133 —— 11.000 —— 23.133
36 Marta Plomer Xelska A —— —— 11.167 11.933 23.100
37 Anna Grau Les Moreres 11.933 —— —— 10.600 22.533
38 Maria Comallonga Egiba 11.933 —— 10.333 —— 22.266
39 Berta Pujadas Granollers 11.200 11.033 —— —— 22.233
40 Noa Granados Terrassa 11.800 —— 10.233 —— 22.033
41 Claudia Buxeda La Salle Gracia A —— —— 10.567 11.067 21.634
42 Mar Royo Egiba —— —— 10.967 10.600 21.567
43 Noa Gonzalez Terrassa 11.300 —— —— 9.800 21.100
44 Sara Gimenez Les Moreres —— —— 9.433 11.433 20.866
45 Irina Muñiz Les Moreres —— 8.000 12.500 —— 20.500
46 Marina Esteve La Salle Gracia A 10.600 9.600 —— —— 20.200
47 Victoria Valeros Terrassa 9.800 —— 10.167 —— 19.967
48 Arlet Jimenez Osona —— —— 10.000 9.133 19.133
49 Iris Cardenas Osona —— 7.900 —— 10.200 18.100
50 Laura Garcia Terrassa —— 9.100 8.100 —— 17.200
51 Alba Petisco Les Moreres —— 12.667 —— —— 12.667
52 Berta Monteagudo Egiba —— 12.267 —— —— 12.267
53 Maia Llacer Xelska A —— 11.200 —— —— 11.200
54 Ona Duart La Salle Gracia A —— 10.600 —— —— 10.600
55 Jana Fernandez La Salle Gracia A —— 10.433 —— —— 10.433
56 Lou Roche Xelska A —— 9.400 —— —— 9.400

Division 2 All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Irene Ros Gym-Val 14.000 10.633 11.333 12.400 48.366
2 Carla Cerezo Gym-Val 12.933 10.767 11.867 11.567 47.134
3 Alba Asencio L’Hospitalet A 12.833 11.500 10.033 12.132 46.498
4 Paula Lopez Tempo 12.167 10.100 11.367 11.833 45.467
5 Claudia Coronado Los Cantos Alcorcon 12.333 9.733 10.767 12.400 45.233
6 Susana Martinez L’Hospitalet A 11.767 9.967 11.633 11.367 44.734
7 Elia Sanchez Xelska B 11.933 10.167 10.833 11.167 44.100
8 Marta Martinez Los Cantos Alcorcon 11.267 9.433 11.567 11.267 43.534
9 Eider Garrido L’Hospitalet A 12.033 9.267 10.133 11.633 43.066
10 Tanit Oller Salt B 12.067 9.333 9.967 11.633 43.000
11 Selina Segura Gym-Val 12.467 8.700 8.767 12.433 42.367
12 Manuela Poggio Xelska B 12.300 8.233 10.067 11.233 41.833
13 Jana Morales Salt B 11.900 9.467 8.667 11.167 41.201
14 Noa Garcia Xelska B 12.133 7.400 10.667 10.867 41.067
15 Carlotta Haegeman Club Sur 11.200 8.467 10.367 10.500 40.534
16 Claudia Torrent Vilassar de Mar 12.667 5.367 10.833 11.400 40.267
17 Aldara Rodriguez Tempo 11.267 8.267 9.967 10.700 40.201
18 Ariadna Val L’Hospitalet A 11.667 7.567 9.700 11.767 39.701
19 Lucia Garrido Vilassar de Mar 11.900 7.767 9.733 10.233 39.633
20 Jessica Lopez Tempo 11.732 8.800 8.067 10.967 39.566
21 Carlota Fernandez Club Sur 10.633 8.233 9.700 10.800 39.366
22 Candela Amor Tempo 11.167 6.267 9.333 10.533 37.300
23 Roxana Popa Los Cantos Alcorcon 13.033 12.167 12.000 —— 37.200
24 Sara Ramirez Club Sur 10.533 5.267 10.200 10.000 36.000
25 Laia Rabassa Vilassar de Mar 12.167 —— 10.533 11.333 34.033
26 Ines Muñoz Gym-Val 11.400 —— 11.400 10.567 33.367
27 Sandra Bosch Xelska B 11.433 —— 10.200 10.800 32.433
28 Irene Hernandez Club Sur 12.000 8.767 —— 11.200 31.967
29 Maria Julieta Attanasio Gym-Val —— 9.300 10.633 11.667 31.600
30 Julia Ramonet Salt B 12.167 9.167 —— 10.233 31.567
31 Lucia Hiinojo Vilassar de Mar 10.800 2.400 8.533 9.700 31.433
32 Alma Falset Vilassar de Mar 10.067 —— 10.367 10.133 30.567
33 Macarena Ortiz Club Sur 10.900 —— 8.833 10.333 30.066
34 Leonor Blanco Los Cantos Alcorcon 11.467 —— 7.700 10.833 30.000
35 Ruxandra Constantin Los Cantos Alcorcon —— 8.367 10.300 10.533 29.200
36 Carla Ballada Salt B 11.467 7.600 9.000 —— 28.067
37 Irene Bermudez L’Hospitalet A 12.267 —— —— 8.967 21.234
38 Paula Carmona Salt B 11.533 —— 9.700 —— 21.233
39 Carla Manzaneda Salt B —— 8.533 —— 10.800 19.333
40 Azul Ardenghi Xelska B —— —— 9.900 9.400 19.300
41 Emma Oberto Salt B —— —— 8.933 10.300 19.233
42 Eva Valiente Los Cantos Alcorcon —— 4.867 —— 10.700 15.567
43 Noelia Segura Gym-Val 12.000 —— —— —— 12.000
44 Paula Gomez Los Cantos Alcorcon 11.200 —— —— —— 11.200
45 Carlota Pastor Club Sur —— —— 9.833 —— 9.833
46 Karina Sacrieru Gym-Val —— 9.700 —— —— 9.700
47 Maria Cerda Xelska B —— 9.600 —— —— 9.600
48 Isabel Iniesta Xelska B 9.533 —— —— —— 9.533
49 Adriana Laguna Vilassar de Mar —— 8.867 —— —— 8.867
50 Anna Moret L’Hospitalet A —— 8.600 —— —— 8.600
51 Queralt Planet Vilassar de Mar —— 8.500 —— —— 8.500
52 Nerea Perez Club Sur —— 8.067 —— —— 8.067
53 Natalia Fuentes Xelska B —— 7.100 —— —— 7.100

Division 3 All-Around Results

Rank Athlete Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 Vega Chichon Pozuelo 12.633 10.967 11.750 12.100 47.450
2 Irene Calle Pozuelo 12.733 11.133 10.550 12.150 46.566
3 Laura Casabuena La Plana 12.433 10.667 11.150 12.050 46.300
4 Olga Romero Molins de Rei 12.367 9.200 11.850 11.200 44.617
5 Carolina Martin Covadonga 12.000 9.300 11.600 11.500 44.400
6 Sonia Ruiz L’Hospitalet B 12.200 9.433 11.100 11.600 44.333
7 Carla Sanchez Covadonga 12.500 9.333 11.050 11.250 44.133
8 Aina Puig Barcelona 12.132 10.167 10.350 11.400 44.049
9 Sara Pinilla La Plana 11.933 7.800 12.750 11.550 44.033
10 Andrea Lorenzo Majadahonda 12.533 9.667 10.250 11.150 43.600
11 Andrea Matillas La Salle Gracia B 11.800 9.600 10.750 11.150 43.300
12 Marina Escudero L’Hospitalet B 11.833 10.067 10.200 11.050 43.150
13 Julia Flisek La Salle Gracia B 12.033 9.233 10.650 10.400 42.316
14 Martina Rovira L’Hospitalet B 11.900 8.733 10.350 11.050 42.033
15 Irene Ristoiu La Plana 11.500 9.133 11.250 10.150 42.033
16 Mar Batanas La Plana 11.732 8.967 10.300 11.000 41.999
17 Eva Villanova Molins de Rei 12.400 9.267 10.000 10.250 41.917
18 Carla Ferré Barcelona 12.200 8.533 10.050 10.550 41.333
19 Aina Aguilar Molins de Rei 12.400 8.833 9.400 10.700 41.333
20 Lucia Hernandez Flip-Flap 12.700 5.467 11.200 11.800 41.167
21 Claudia Sampedro Covadonga 11.532 8.833 10.550 10.150 41.065
22 Leire Artola Flip-Flap 12.100 7.733 9.600 11.000 40.433
23 Rocio Hernandez Majadahonda 12.033 9.967 7.850 10.550 40.400
24 Aina Pardos La Salle Gracia B 11.133 8.967 9.750 10.000 39.850
25 Elvira Ruiz-Fornells Majadahonda 11.632 8.400 9.400 10.300 39.732
26 Amaia Ceñal Covadonga 10.000 7.700 10.050 11.100 38.850
27 Leire Vicente La Plana 12.067 7.667 8.200 10.550 38.484
28 Daniela Tobajas Flip-Flap 11.567 7.567 9.250 10.000 38.384
29 Irene Rodriguez Palma 11.400 7.667 7.900 10.300 37.267
30 Marta Rubio Flip-Flap 10.900 6.367 10.150 9.700 37.117
31 Maria Ranninger Majadahonda 12.100 —— 10.450 11.250 33.800
32 Leire Escauriaza Palma 11.867 9.633 —— 12.200 33.700
33 Erika Guindel Pozuelo 12.433 9.133 —— 11.200 32.766
34 Ariadna Sanchez Pozuelo 11.167 —— 10.250 10.200 31.617
35 NIcole Garcia Barcelona 11.067 9.067 —— 10.750 30.884
36 Joana Maria Croix Palma 10.933 —— 8.800 10.900 30.633
37 Alba Cañellas Palma —— 9.633 10.050 10.850 30.533
38 Lucia Villaverde L’Hospitalet B —— 9.300 10.550 10.450 30.300
39 Marina Bastian Covadonga 11.832 8.200 —— 9.900 29.932
40 Queralt Olive La Salle Gracia B 11.467 9.500 —— 8.900 29.867
41 Marta Gomez Pozuelo —— 6.767 11.100 11.850 29.717
42 Elena Dominguez Molins de Rei —— 7.533 10.050 10.450 28.033
43 Nuria Darder Palma 11.700 6.333 9.200 —— 27.233
44 Aroa Castro Barcelona —— 7.100 8.850 8.750 24.700
45 Aitana Pacheco Pozuelo 12.167 —— 12.100 —— 24.267
46 Sainza Garcia Pozuelo 12.000 11.267 —— —— 23.267
47 Carlota Tomas Molins de Rei —— —— 11.400 10.850 22.250
48 Daniela de Frutos Majadahonda 11.833 —— 9.850 —— 21.683
49 Anahi de la Paliza Pozuelo —— —— 9.700 11.500 21.200
50 Laia Privado L’Hospitalet B 11.700 —— 9.450 —— 21.150
51 Georgina Guzman Molins de Rei 12.167 8.467 —— —— 20.634
52 Maria Montero L’Hospitalet B 10.132 —— —— 10.250 20.382
53 Luna Hierro Majadahonda —— 10.000 —— 10.350 20.350
54 Grazzja Morell Palma 11.333 —— 9.000 —— 20.333
55 Xenia Cervera La Salle Gracia B —— —— 9.700 10.000 19.700
56 Anna Grasas La Salle Gracia B 11.933 7.600 —— —— 19.533
57 Naiara Legua Flip-Flap 10.100 —— —— 9.350 19.450
58 Julia Bromley Barcelona —— 8.033 10.550 —— 18.583
59 Claudia Sanchez Barcelona 11.667 —— —— —— 11.667
60 Xenia Coronas Molins de Rei 11.033 —— —— —— 11.033
61 Helena Sierra Flip-Flap —— 2.500 8.200 —— 10.700
62 Jana Matas La Salle Gracia B —— —— 10.650 —— 10.650
63 Marina Rosamilia Palma —— —— —— 10.550 10.550
64 Maria Garcia Covadonga —— —— 9.900 —— 9.900
65 Emma de Frutos Majadahonda —— 9.167 —— —— 9.167
66 Jimena Monserrat Palma —— 8.700 —— —— 8.700

Division 1 Team Results

Rank Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 EGIBA (Maria Comallonga, Laia Font, Lorena Medina, Berta Monteagudo, Mar Royo, Ona Sanchez, Aina Sola) 51.732 45.967 47.867 47.166 192.732
2 XELSKA A (Alicia Gutierrez, Maia Llacer, Angela Lopez, Ana Martin, Ofir Netzer, Ainara Perez, Marta Plomer, Lou Roche) 47.700 45.266 46.367 47.666 186.999
3 SALT A (Berta Alvarez, Nicole de Miguel, Laia Masferrer, Ella Ribas, Aida Valencia) 49.333 42.734 46.531 46.600 185.198
4 LES MORERES (Sara Gimenez, Anna Grau, Mar Guardiet, Irina Muñiz, Anna Ortega, Alba Petisco, Paula Raya, Abril Sayavera) 48.066 44.667 43.001 45.199 180.933
5 LA SALLE GRACIA A (Claudia Ayora, Claudia Buxeda, Queralt Cerro, Ona Duart, Marina Esteve, Jana Fernandez, Frida Rodriguez, Natalia Subiros) 46.731 41.933 44.701 45.500 178.865
6 TERRASSA (Iris Espigares, Laura Gamell, Laura Garcia, Noa Gonzalez, Noa Granados, Clara Navarro, Victoria Valeros, Claudia Villalba) 48.133 42.634 43.466 44.333 178.566
7 OSONA (Iris Cardenas, Mireia Coromina, Clara Dalmau, Arlet Jimenez, Rebecca More, Ariadna Piellas, Martina Pujadas) 49.334 36.667 43.600 45.500 175.101
8 GRANOLLERS (Marina Esteban, Carlota Garcia, Mariona Masjuan, Berta Pujadas, Joana Sarrate) 46.100 29.299 42.968 42.600 160.967

Division 2 Team Results

Rank Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 GYM-VAL (Maria Julieta Attanasio, Carla Cerezo, Ines Muñoz, Irene Ros, Karina Sacrieru, Noelia Segura, Selina Segura) 51.400 40.400 45.233 48.067 185.100
2 LOS CANTOS ALCORCON (Leonor Blanco, Ruxandra Constantin, Claudia Coronado, Paula Gomez, Marta Martinez, Roxana Popa, Eva Valiente) 48.100 39.700 44.634 45.200 177.634
3 L’HOSPITALET A (Alba Asencio, Irene Bermudez, Eider Garrido, Susana Martinez, Anna Moret, Ariadna Val) 48.900 39.334 41.499 45.899 175.632
4 XELSKA B (Azul Ardenghi, Sandra Bosch, Maria Cerda, Natalia Fuentes, Noa Garcia, Isabel Iniesta, Manuela Poggio, Elia Sanchez) 47.799 35.400 41.767 44.067 169.033
5 SALT B (Carla Ballada, Paula Carmona, Carla Manzaneda, Jana Morales, Emma Oberto, Tanit Oller, Julia Ramonet) 47.667 36.500 37.600 43.900 165.667
6 VILASSAR DE MAR (Alma Falset, Lucia Garrido, Lucia Hiinojo, Adriana Laguna, Queralt Planet, Laia Rabassa, Claudia Torrent) 47.534 30.501 41.466 43.099 162.600
7 TEMPO (Candela Amor, Jessica Lopez, Paula Lopez, Aldara Rodriguez) 46.333 33.434 38.734 44.033 162.534
8 CLUB SUR (Carlota Fernandez, Carlotta Haegeman, Irene Hernandez, Macarena Ortiz, Carlota Pastor, Nerea Perez, Sara Ramirez) 44.733 33.534 40.100 42.833 161.200

Division 3 Team Results

Rank Club VT UB BB FX AA
1 POZUELO (Irene Calle, Vega Chichon, Anahi de la Paliza, Sainza Garcia, Marta Gomez, Erika Guindel, Aitana Pacheco) 49.966 42.500 45.500 47.600 185.566
2 LA PLANA (Mar Batanas, Laura Casabuena, Sara Pinilla, Irene Ristoiu, Leire Vicente) 48.165 36.567 45.450 45.150 175.332
3 MOLINS DE REI (Aina Aguilar, Xenia Coronas, Elena Dominguez, Georgina Guzman, Olga Romero, Carlota Tomas, Eva Villanova) 49.334 35.767 43.300 43.200 171.601
4 L’HOSPITALET B (Marina Escudero, Maria Montero, Laia Privado, Martina Rovira, Sonia Ruiz, Lucia Villaverde) 47.633 37.533 42.200 44.150 171.516
5 COVADONGA (Marina Bastian, Amaia Ceñal, Maria Garcia, Carolina Martin, Claudia Sampedro, Carla Sanchez) 47.864 35.666 43.250 44.000 170.780
6 MAJADAHONDA (Daniela de Frutos, Emma de Frutos, Rocio Hernandez, Luna Hierro, Andrea Lorenzo, Maria Ranninger, Elvira Ruiz-Fornells) 48.499 38.801 39.950 43.300 170.550
7 LA SALLE GRACIA B (Xenia Cervera, Julia Flisek, Anna Grasas, Jana Matas, Andrea Matillas, Queralt Olive, Aina Pardos) 47.233 37.300 41.800 41.550 167.883
8 BARCELONA (Julia Bromley, Aroa Castro, Carla Ferré, Nicole Garcia, Aina Puig, Ariadna Sanchez, Claudia Sanchez) 47.166 35.800 41.200 42.900 167.066
9 PALMA (Alba Cañellas, Joana Maria Croix, Nuria Darder, Leire Escauriaza, Jimena Monserrat, Grazzja Morell, Irene Rodriguez, Marina Rosamilia) 46.300 35.633 37.050 44.500 163.483
10 FLIP-FLAP (Leire Artola, Lucia Hernandez, Naiara Legua, Marta Rubio, Helena Sierra, Daniela Tobajas) 47.267 27.134 40.200 42.500 157.101

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s